SIM Registration Centers

Please visit any MTN outlet to update your details

SIM Registration Requirements.

Dear customer, kindly note, Here are the valid forms of identification acceptable at our SIM REG centers before registration commences.
International Passport | Voter's Card | Driver's License | National ID Card | Valid Student ID Card | E-tax cards. | Letter of authentication by a traditional ruler/community leader will suffice.

Shop Address Phone Number
FRESH OCEAN COMMUNICATIONBAGA ROAD BUS STOP08033379195
JAWULLAM COMMUNICATIONLAWAN BUKAR JUNCTION OPP CENTRAL MOSQUE08032723272
STANDARD COMMUNICATIONBAGA ROAD MARKET08138129326
A A SHETTIMA COMMUNICATIONBESIDE HALADU FILING STATIONBAGA ROAD MARKET07030133737
ABC COMMUNICATIONBEHIND EFCC OFFICE TUDUN WADA08062827859
AL-GONI COMMUNICATIONOPP AL-AMIN DAGASH MOSQUE08063194163
ABAKAR MT COMMUNICATION22 MAMMAN LAWAN STREET MAIDUGURI08061604033
KAUNA COMMUNICATIONBOLORI WARD GONIMI JUNCTION08033066333
KAGALE COMMUNICATIONLAWAN BUKAR JUNCTION07038350994
MUSA COMMUNICATIONTRANSFORMER JUNCTION ABUJA SHARATON08036498295
FRESH OCEAN COMMUNICATIONBAGA ROAD OPP ITE STATION07066776667
A & A COMMUNICATIONZAJERI WARD KWANAN MUTUWA08039560454
SOLO COMMUNICATIONUNIMAID AKADA AREA08066378349
EL-MISKIN BUSINESS CENTRESHOP NO 2 BABAGANA SHOPPING COMPLEX 77708066711725
BGS COMMUNICATIONSHOP NO 5 BAGA ROAD MARKET08035096114
MAMZA COMMUNICATIONDAMBOA ROAD LINE KOLBET09037163492
MURRY COMMUNICATIONSHOP NO 10 BAGA ROAD MARKET08065699993
MUSTY COMMUNICATIONOPP BEWAC BAGA ROAD BUS STOP08034588748
MADINA COMMUNICATIONSHOP NO 15 MADINA SHOPPING COMPLEX 07030412002
KAKA ALI COMMUNICATIONOPP WUBCHAMA ABBAGANARAM WARD07035286662
UNIVERSAL COMMUNICATIONBESIDE MALA KACHALLA CLINIC BOLORI07038314858
SADIQ TAILORING CENTRELINE F FEDERAL LOWCOST HOUSING 07034506031
DAHIRU TAILORING CENTREBESIDE POST OFFICEFEDERAL LOWCOST HOUSING 08065160880
ALI COMMUNICATIONNIMERI KORONGOSO LAWAN BUKAR08068548100
HARUNA COMMUNICATIONPOPOMARI HOUSING BY PASS JUNCTION09025377247
WAKTA COMMUNICATIONOPP NUJ GWANGE WARD07064994261
PAT COMMUNICATIONCHEZCOAN JUNCTION 07036398072
BASH COMMUNICATIONNO1 GAMBOLE ROAD OLD GRA08030522501
M ABUBAKAR COMMUNICATIONHOUSE OF ASSEMBLY QUARTERS08060246011
ALHAJI COMMUNICATIONUMARARI WARD OPP COCIN CHURCH07031296190
SAYCO TAILORING CENTREHAUSARI WARD LAYIN ASAYI HULA8060523020
JAMEEL TAILORING CENTRELAMISULA KASUWAN GWOZA OPP WUBCHAMA SCH.8038063807
NASARA COMMUNICATIONOPP NEPA MONDAY MARKET MAIDUGURI8032458008
KAZALLA COMMUNICATIONKANTUDU OPP JUMMAAT MOSQUE MAIDUGURI7015177060
AMBURU COMMUNICATIONCBN QUARTERS MAIDUGURI8036382586
GREMA COMMUNICATIONBEHIND KAMSELEM HOUSE WULARI8034501623
MUSA COMMUNICATIONBEHIND OANDO FILING STATION MAIRI8062678844
KIME COMMUNICATIONPREMIER CINEMA HOUSE 8028004048
GAMBO COMMUNICATIONOPP SPORT CENTRE MAFONI8035360232
M ISA COMMUNICATIONOPP CUSTOM HOUSE MAIDUGURI8033686527
ABADAM GLOBAL CONCEPT COMMNO 3 LAGOS STREET OLD GRA MAIDUGURI7032023330
MK COMMUNICATIONOPP NAKOWA HOSPITAL LAGOS STREET MAIDUGURI8062109124
JAURO COMMOPP CENTRAL MOSQUE FEDERAL LOWCOST MAIDUGURI8038680304
B G COMM.NO. B 132 FEDERAL LOWCOST HOUSING ESTATE08065069596
ABBA COMM.NO.54 LINE FEDERAL LOWCOST HOUSING ESTATE MAIDUGURI8028004048
ZARA COMMUNICATIONNGOMARI BUS STOP07035901717
DAN ADO COMDALA OPP FATIMA ALI SHERIF08060580413
ADAMS KRY COMM.GWANGE LAYIN BORI OPP. KUKAR BORI OFF AHMADU BELLO WAY08036796661
DALA COMM.NO.56 JOS ROAD BULUMKUTU OPP. LEGACY MAIDUGURI8030921331
MODIBBO COMMBULUMKUTU ABUJA BESIDE JALLABA MOSQUE7032604302
IMRAN COMMM.NO 7 KHADIJA MEMORIAL SCH. STREET ABUJA SHERATON MADUGURI08036326796
BUKAR COMM.NO. 12 NEAR BASH WAKIL COMM. SHEHU LAMINU Way08030803333
ABACHA COMM.0PP. POLICE COMMISIONERS HOUSE SHEHU GARBAI MAIDUGURI07015791621
NAFIU COMM.NO. 34 BULUMKUTU YAN NONO OPP. AGIP FILLING STATION08062969675
GANA COMM.KOFA BIYU OPP. BAREWA SAVINGS AND LOAN 07031357287
GONI COMM.DAMBOA ROAD BESIDE NTA MAIDUGURI08141152266
OSAMA COMM.NO.3 TASHAN BAMA MOTOR PARK ALONG EXIT GATE08033906080
MUSA COMM.BOLORI GARBA BUZU OPP. LIVING ZION CHURCH07033634414
CHIILLU COMM.AJIRI STREET ZANNAHRI WARD LONDON CIKI08038035953
BBS COMM.ZANNARI WARD KANTI GOMA LONDON CIKI08034417506
CHERE COMM.JIDDARI POLO ALONG JIDDARI BUS STOP08068451445
RABIU COMM.NO. 3 AUNO STREET HAUSARI ZANGO AREA MAIDUGURI7063286457
ADO COMM.16 GUJBA ROAD LAMISULA WARD MAIDUGURI8068585830
DANBATTA COMMKUMSHE OPP. LAMISULA POLICE8064119597
ALAMINMUSARI AREA ALONG MAIMALARI BARRACKS MAIDUGURI7032195204
BK COMM.OPP'ZENITH BANK MONDAY MARKET MAIDUGURI8038992227
RISCO COMM.BAGA ROAd BEHIND T. BAGA8062777379
AL FAKIBULUMKUTU KASUWA BY BUS STOP8035573715
BASH COMM.NO. D 10 RAMAT SHOPPING COMPLEX7033364777
NASARA 1 COMM.BEHIND GENERAL HOSPITAL M/GURI8034316372
B K COMM.DAMASAK STREET OPP. HAYATUL ATFAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL KUMSHE AREA7061067270
M ISA COMM.D 18 RAMAT SHOPPING COMPLEX MAIDUGURI8060299991
CAREX COMM.JAJERI BAGA ROAD BY PRIMARY SCH.7038031140
SKIPPER TAILORING AND COMM.NO. 15 MUSTAPHA MALAM HARUNA ZANGO HAUSARI ZANGO8033533367
DANJUMA COMM.NO. 98 LINE C FEDERAl LOW COST HOUSING9060361241
ABDUL COMM.OLD MAIDUGURI BULAMARI ALONG GONGULON 9030664066
ZUWA COMM.GWANGE LAYIN BORI MAIDUGURI7035952096
SANI TAILORING & COMM. NO. 88 MODU MAKARANTA ST. HAUSARI MAIDUGURI8038872707
N G O COMM.NGOMARI BUS STOP NO 15 OPP. JOTINGA CHEMIST MAIDUGURI08030636882
YAKUBU COMM.BULUMKUTU TSALLAKE OPP. RAIL LINE ,ALONG KASUWA JUNCTION07036699906
SULEMAN COMM.MAINS 12 FEDERAL LOWCOST HOUSING ESTATE MAIDUGURI08036171696
TACTICALTACTICAL08034626874
MUHD COMM.NO. 35 MUSTAPHA ELKENEMI STREET HAUSARI BABBAN LAYI 09033387688
SAEED COMM.NO. 3 SHEHU LAMINU WAY POST CON OIL FILLINNG STATION 07032324232
M NUR COMM. NO. 54 MAGUMERI STREET MAFONI MAIDUGURI 08060267798
BAKURA COMMBUNU SHERIFF STREET OFF DAMBOA ROAD MAIDUGURI08100256123
TJ COMM.NO. 11 SHEHU SANDA STREET OPP. MONDY MKT07034300971
UBA COMMDALA KARSHEN KWALTA OPP. NEW MILLENIUM BIZ OFFICE08034568453
KACHALLA COMM..NO. 2 SHEHU LAMINU WAY ALONG SANDA KYARIMI PARK MAIDUGURI08039544929
BELLO COMM.NO. 1 GUJBA ST. KUMSHE MAIDUGURI07060882006
AKA COMM.NGOMARI WARD ALONG AYAFE ALONG JUMMA AT MOSQUE MAIDUGURI08030643975
ALAMDERI COMM.DALA ALAMDERI BEHIND STADIUM08062428162
BARNAWI COMM.BULUMKUTU LAYIN ALHAJI MANSUR09032308352
ALKALI COMM.IN FRONT OF IBRAHIM TAIYO POLICE STATION MAIDUGURI08033331087
ATTAHIR COMM.BULUMKUTU KASUWA ALONG MALA KUKAWA HOUSE MAIDUGURI08032562666
EL-MUSANGOMARI AIRPORT OPP. AIRPORT BESIDE AIRPORT JUNCTION08030496532
SAINNA COMM.BESIDE FEROBE HOUSE LAGOS STREET MAIDUGURI07016069301
KUSAMA COMM.CUSTOMS AREA OPP. CUSTOMS HOUSE07039768672
YAU COMM.HOUSE OF ASSEMBLY QUARTERS OPP. MASALLACIN JUMMA A07034725853
WAKIL COMM.NO. A9 OPEN AIR THEATER OPP. NURSERY PLANTATION07069111111
A D S COMM.NO. 13 GUBIO STREET LAMISULA WARD MAIDUGURI08030726219
SADIQ COMMBESIDE SHEHU GARBAI PRI. SCH. DAMBOA ROAD MAIDUGURI09066444820
AMINU COMM.MUSARI LAYIN BULAMA BAGA ROAD MAIDUGURI08032449829
AA COMMNO.1124 777 HOUSING ESTATE MAIDUGURI08069622726
UMAR COMM.NO. 162 MODU MAKARANTA SREET MAIDUGURI08065373731
ALIMO COMM.SHOP NO. 1 BESIDE BRTV SHEHU LAMINU WAY MAIDUGURI08069614296
ABDULLAHI COMM.NO. 3 MASTAPHA MALLAM HARUNA STREET ZANGO8033534364
HAMISU COMM.TASHAN AUNO ONE WAY BEHIND MONDAY MARKET7034725853
ALI COMM.UNIVERSITY OF MAIDUGURI SECOND GATE TAXI PARK8030411007
TUTA COMM.YAMARKUMI BAKIN KWALTA BIU 8032102704
KANA COMM.SHOP NO. 1 MIRINGA WARD ZAKAM 8065290751
PANGEA COMM.PANGEA COMPUTER TRAINING INSTITUTE BIU GOMBE ROAD7034506016
IDRISS COMM.D 15 MAIN MARKET BIU ,BIU MAIN TOWN7062928329
PAMA COMM.NO. 3 E SABON KASUWA BIU 8032102704
KANA COMM.NO. 12 PELAMINDI STREET HAWUL8066617817
ZAKAM COMM.SHOP NO. 1 MIRINGA WARD ZAKAM 8067155563
A M DAWANO. 14 BAKIN KASUWA MIRINGA 8169219156
TUTA COMM.YAMARKUMI BAKIN KWALTA BIU 8062646358
SIMMS COMM.ALONG GOMBE ROAD BIU CROSS8065290751
KB COMM.NO 1 BIU CROSS ALONG GOMBE ROAD BIU TOWN7033454374
ZAKAM COMM.NO. 12 PELAMINDI STREET HAWUL8067155563
PANGEA COMM.PANGEA COMPUTER TRAINING INSTITUTE BIU GOMBE ROAD7034506016
ABUBAKAR COMMM.BULAMARI MAGUMERI MAGUMERI MAIN TOWN7031111147
AA OIL COMM.OPPOSITE MAI WAKE HOUSING ESTATE BIU7030785620
YASISINO. 14 MAINA HARI WARD YASISI BIU7064234480
BUKAR COMM.NO. 2 SENATOR UMARA LAWAN STREET KUMSHE MAIDUGURI7067795769
A2 M COMM.NO. 67 MAFA ROAD MUNA MAIDUGURI7063286457
BACHERE COMM.JIDDARI POLO ALONG BUS STOP JIDDARI MAIDUGURI08068451445
M K COMM.AJILARI CROSS ALONG MAI GOSHIN SALLAH MAIDUGURI07036481990
SALEH COMM.ENTRANCE GATE TASHAN JONI MAIDUGURI09092571378
ABUBAKAR COMMM.BULUMKUTU ABUJA LAYIN IRSHADUS SIBYAN MAIDUGURI07031111147
TACTICALTACTICAL07031296190
AIMO COMM.TUDUN WADA BEHIND SSS OFFICE MAIDUGURI07036481990
TACTICALTACTICAL09060626576
TACTICALTACTICAL09032176095

Shop Address Phone Number
CIBIKE COMMSHOP 1, NEW ROAD OF, LOW COST STREET, OF F.C.E POTISKUM8032432508
DAHIRU COMMSHOP 63, MAIDUGURI ROAD OPP RIGAN FULANI POTISKUM7039572604
EVALUTION COMMSHOP NO 2 ABUJA STREET MAIN MARKET NEAR YAN KAJI POTISKUM8034962052
ISAYE COMMSHOP NO 4 NEAR SENATE MAMMAN ALI HOUSE POTISKUM8067670181
JABALI COMMSHOP NO, 63 OPP CO-OPERATIVE MAIN MARKET ABUJA STREET POTISKUM8036476129
BA'ANA COMMSHOP NO, 3 OPP YAN KAJI MAIN MARKET POTISKUM7036232323
AMANA COMMSHOP NO 1 ADAMU WAZIRI JECTION OPP ADAMU WAZIRI MASALLACIN JUMMA.A POTISKUM7036277930
MTN ZONE COMMSHOP NO 4 OPP AP FILLING STATION POTISKUM MOHAMMED IDRISS WAY POTISKUM8065630131
MUSA PROVISIONSHOP NO, 14 OPP ZANGON ALHAJE POTISKUM MOHAMMED IDRISS WAY POTISKUM8062280498
JAFAR COMMTSAWOR KASUWA OPP ALHAJI BARAU STREET POTISKUM8100007600
ABK COMMKORAMA TABLE WATER STREET OPP ALASKA HOUSE SHOP NO 7 POTISKUM7035505717
GARBA LONDON COMMTSOWOR KASUWA NEAR WAZIRI KESI MAI SHAYI POTISKUM SHOP NO,47066660766
ABUBAKAR COMMFIKA MAIN MARKET NEAR GOMBE ROAD NGALDA SHOP NO 78067609637
UMAR COMMABUJA STREET MAIN MARKET NEAR OLD MOTOR PACK SHOP NO.16 POTISKUM8068126909
ALHASSAN COMMFUNE NEAR MASALLACIN JUMMA,A DAMAGUM SHOP NO 8 POTISKUM8068126909
BB COMMlow cost area behind emir coucil shop, no 3 potiskum8102999999
NAWA COMMnawa ne street tudun wada behind sardauna electronic potiskum8168686868
SHEHU COMMOLD MOTORS PARK NEAR DUNBULUWA CHEMIST POTISKUM8032850591
M HAKURI COMMMAIN MARKET NEAR HASSAN BOGOCHO STREET MOTOR PACK POTISKUM8036266586
SABO COMMABUBAKAR WAZIRI ROAD NEAR GUZAS HOUSE SHOP NO, 5 POTISKUM7038888424
ABBA COMMNEAR AYACO SUPER MARKET ABUBAKAR WAZIRI WAY POTISKUM7065817070
SAMAILA MUSA COMMMAIN MARKET NEAR YAN KAJI POTISKUM SHOP NO, 78032808080
YUNUSA MAGAJI COMMMAIN MARKET ABUJA STREET POTISKUM ENTRANCE OF IMFORMATION CENTRE8031319595
ADAMU A D COMMBOCHOCHO MOTOR PARK NEAR ALHAJI TURA SHOP 178036371661
YUSUF SAUDIYA COMMMAIN MARKET ALHAJI KABIRU MAI MADINA SUPER MARKET STREET POTISKUM8069737374
BABANGIDA I B B COMMABUJA STREET MAIN MARKET ADJECNT YAN KAJI POTISKUM8065046040
ADAMU MUSA COMMMAIN MARKET OPP TOTAL FILLING STATION POTISKUM SHOP NO 158069611000
ALIYU YUNUSA COMMABUJA STREET MAIN MARKET ADJECSENT SAHAS FILLING STATION 7060606009
UMAR ROSLINE COMMADAMU WAZIRI STREET OPP UMSR SUPER MARKET POTISKUM SHOP NO 38066271915
WAHURI COMMKANO ROAD OPP TASHAR DAN BORNO POTISKUM SHOP NO 88036803146
MUSA ALIYU COMMMOHAMMED IDRISS WAY OPP P. M. C CLINIC SHOP NO,2 POTISKUM8038865273
MAMMAN COMMADAMU WAZIRI STREET KURUCA CAR WISH SHOP NO,6 POTISKUM7037374840
AUWAL COMMTUDUN WADA NEAR ISAH JAJERE STREET POTISKUM9030651545
MAGA COMMABUJA STREET MAIN MARKET NEAR CO-OPERATION POTISKUM8065114545
ABU SAADA ISMALIC MED & COMMNANGERE POTISKUM ROAD8064791751
CONGRATULATION PHOTO STUDIOBAKIN KWALTA JAKUSKO8097270228
DILA COMMBAKIN KASUWA DAWASA8060731870
WAKILI COMMDAWASA NANGERE8139688793
MALUDA COMMDAWASA NANGERE7032166577
YAMOHA COMMNAGERE POTISKUMROAD8030597622
M K PHOTO STUDIO & COMMKUKURI POTISKUM ROAD8038069132
IBB COMMOPP LOCAL GOVERNMENT SECRETERIAT7067711608
EXCEL COMPUSERVE & COMMKUKAR GADU JOS ROAD NANGERE LOCAL GOVERNMENT8069522313
MBA COMMPOTISKUM ROAD NANGERE9026229408
VANDAM COMMGARIN GAMBO KUKURI NANGERE LGA8149395679
ZUBAIRU COMMNANGERE BAKIN KASUWA7037297745
IMAM COMMNANGERE BAKIN KASUWA7035741205
ABBA COMMJAKUSKO BAKIN HANYA GASHUA ROAD8033843650
PARADISE COMMJAKUSKO BAKIN HANYA POTISKUM ROAD8032221661
IBRAHIM YELLOW COMMBEHIND SECRETERIA NANGERE8068632870
SHEHU UMAR COMMGADARA JUNCTION NANGERE7032343282
IBRAHIMAWA COMMYINDISKI NANGERE8069735174
HASSAN COMMMAIN ROAD NANGERE BAKIN KASUWA8034982769
B J COMMTUDUN WADA NANGERE8035353330
M Y RAHMA COMMTSOHUWAR KASUWA NANGERE8066006653
MARABA COMMUNICATIONSHOP NO.1 ALONG GASHUA ROAD OPP NETAL DAMATURU8146758363
BBC COMMUNICATIONBESIDE YOBE CLINIC GASHUA ROAD DAMATURU7033698421
NEW AGE COMMUNICATIONBESIDE YOSAMA ALONG MAIDUGURI ROAD DAMATURU7063656314
ABDUL COMMUNICATIONSHOP NO.4 OPP NATEL ALONG GASHUA ROAD DAMATURU9036734298
IDRISS COMMUNICATIONSHOP NO.5 NITEL GASHUA ROAD DAMATURU9036734435
A.M.S COMMUNICATIONOPP YOBE CLINIC GASHUA ROAD DAMATURU9036734409
MUSA GREMA COMMUNICATIONBESIDE AL,ARIBIYA RESTURANT MAIDUGURI ROAD DAMATURU8030500200
SYMBIOSIS COMMUNICATIONINSIDE YOBE STATE UNIVESITY SHOP NO.14 DAMATURU9036734418
ADAMSGUY COMMUNICATIONINSIDE YOBE STATE UNIVESITY SHOP NO.34 DAMATURU8032032109
HAMISU COMMUNICATIONGSM VILLAGE SHOP NO.22 INSIDE ABASHA WARD DAMATURU8034707348
WALID COMMUNICATIONGSM VILLAGE SHOP NO 2 ALONG GASHUA ROAD DAMATURU7031090909
SUNUSI COMMUNICATIONNAYI-NAWA WARD ONE MILLION OPP. JUMMA'A MOSQUE DAMATURU8034645415
MMU COMMUNICATIOMSABON FEGGI WARD LAYI PS SHOP NO.3 DAMATURU7063656314
EL-SAEED COMMUNICATIONLAWAN KALAN VILLEGE BESIDE BULAMA RESIDENT ALONG POTISKUM ROAD 8036930328
RAHA COMMUNICATIONOPP OLD PDP SECRETARIAT ALONG GASHAU ROAD DAMATURU7035832803
UMAR COMMUNICATIONHASSAN YUSUF STREET OPP. NJIWAJI PRIMARY SCHOOL GWANGE9030460828
MOHAMMED COMMUNICATIONOPP. NITEL SHOP NO.1 TM PALAZE ALONG GASHAU ROAD DAMATURU8103754316
U$U COMMUNICATIONBESIDE FIRST BANK PLC ALONG GASHUA ROAD DAMATURU8143906604
JAIZ COMMUNICATIONSTATE LOWCOST JUCTION SHOP NO.5 ALONG GUJBA ROAD DAMATURU8147166849
AMAR COMMUNICATIONBESIDE GENERAL HOSPITAL ALONG GUJBA ROAD DAMATURU8108661499
AD COMMUNICATION CENTERMAIDABINO SHOP NO.M5 BESIDE GIDAN TWO ALONG MAIDUGURI ROAD7033698421
MGK COMMUNICATIONMAISANDARI WARD OPPMAISANDA LAWAN RESIDENT ALONG MAIDUGURI ROAD DTR8062126402
YUSUF COMMUNICATIONGSM VILLAGE SHOP NO.25 INSIDE ABASHA WARD DAMATURU8137683015
WADATA COMMUNICATIONOPP. DAN KANO SUPPER MARKET ALONG MAIDUGURI ROAD DAMATURU8109594648
PHOL COMMUNICATIONOPP. ZINETH BANK ALONG MAIDUGURI ROAD DAMATURU8130946507
ABUDULLAHI COMMUNICATIONBESIDE GENERAL HOSPITAL ALONG GUJBA DAMATURU8145880339
DAHIRU COMMUNICATIONOPP. MODU SUPPER MARKET GASHUA ROAD DAMATURU8164780730
BUBA COMMUNICATIONNASARAWA BY PASS BESIDE CAR WASH ALONG POTISKUM ROAD DAMATURU7030872964
IBB COMMUNICATIONOPP. MAI ADAMU BIRIRI RESIDENT GWANGE WARD DAMATURU8068429799
UMAR COMMUNICATIONTSIMIYAN-LILU OPP. SUNDAY MARKET DAMATURU8166708201
IBRAHIM COMMUNICATIONOPP. TASHAN DAPCHI SHOP NO 7 ALONG GASHAU BABBAN GIDA9036022922
LAMUN COMMUNICATIONOPP. EMER PLACE BUNI YADI8137526909
BARISTER COMMUNICATIONWAZIRI IBRAHIM ESTATE OPP. MASALLACI JUMMA'A ALONG MAIDUGURI ROAD DTR8135095147
ABDUL COMMUNICATIONBUNI YADI BABBAN LAYI WARD OPP MASS TARANSIT GUJBA8130077865
B.K COMMUNICATION CENTEROPP. 530 RESIDENT SABON FEGGI ALONG MAIDUGURI ROAD DAMATUTU9037368456
MUAZU COMMUNICATIONBEN-KALIO ESTATE BESIDE CAR WASH ALONG MAIDUGURI RD DAMATURU9033804616
ELGONI COMMINICATIONMTN CONNECT STORE ALONG MAIDUGURI ROAD DAMATURU8165026993
BNABAGANA COMMUNICATION3BED ROOM GASHUA ROAD OPP. MIN OF WORKING & HOUSING DAMATURU 8132766271
MUSTPHA COMMUNICATIONBESIDE AA BAFFA PILING STATION ALONG MAIDUGURI ROAD DAMATURU9035631608
YUSUF COMMUNICATIONBANKALIO JUCTION BESIDE DARUL QURR'AN ISLAMIYYA MAIDUGURI ROAD DTR8141365836
YUSUF COMMUNICATIONBESIDE JIBIS ISLAMIYA POMPOMARI WARD DAMATURU8068425036
A.LIMAN COMMUNICATIONSHOP NO.1 BAYAN TASHA BESIDE IZALA MASJID ALONG GASHAU ROAD8165229949
HAFEEZ COMMUNICATIONSHAGARI HOUSING ESTATED OPP MBM LOUNDING ALONG GASHAU ROAD DTR9035793143
KALOMA COMMUNICATION CENTERNAYI-NAWA WARD OPP. MASS TRANSTANCES ALONG POTISKUM ROAD DAMATURU8162567409
IBRAHIM COMMUNICATION CENTERGWANGE HAJI DANGOL STREET OPP. GONI YUSUF TSIGAYA DAMATURU9036462414
SALEH COMMUNICATION CENTERBIRIRI VILLAGE BESIDE MEDICAL HOPITAL TARMUWWA8141365836
A BELLO COMMUNICATION CENTERBESIDE MALAN AUDU MAI KILISHI GUJBA8147166849
HISBA COMMUNICATIONSABON FEEGI WARD OPP. LADABI SUYA NAMA DAMATURU8138942542
M.A COMMUNICATIONJELOWA VILLAGE BAKIN KASUWA JELOWA WARD8141614709
MANU COMMUNICATION NEAR MAGA A PHARMALLY DAMATURU8034533329
CHIYAMAN GLOBAL NETWORK COMMUNICATIONGASHUA ROAD OPP OLD NETAL DAMATURU8162906317
MISHARA COMMUNICATIONOPP FILLING STATION DAMATURU7031627780
ABDUL COMMUNICATIONGASHUA ROAD BAYAN TASHA DAMATURU7061897204
IDRISS COMMUNICATION3BED ROOM BESIDE AL ANSAR PRIMARY SCH DAMATURU 8164179318
SHERIFF COMMUNICATIONSABON FEGGI NEAR ZENTH BANK PLC DAMATURU8161536869
MARABA COMMUNICATIONMAIDUGURI ROAD OPP GYM DAMATURU8136981159
MERASU COMMUNICATIONOPP STUDIOM MAIDUGURI ROAD DAMATURU8134174206
NUHU COMMUNICATION BESIDE OLD YOBE LINE ALONG POTISKUM ROAD DAMATURU8164071424
SALISU COMMUNICATION CENTERKUKARETA TOWN BAKIN DURIYA SIDE ROAD TEMPRIORY SHOP8165473321
EL JIB COMMUNICATION CENTER STATE LOW COST ALONG GUJBA ROAD DAMATURU7063656314
ZARA COMMUNICATION CENTEROPP.WATER COORPERATION SHOP NO.LR 2 ALONG GUJBA ROAD DAMATURU9036734409
DAN GOLD COMMUNICATION CENTERNO:1 MOH'D IDRISS WAY TSOHUN KASUWA GONIRI TOWN8030500200
DAN ZAKI COMMUNICATION CENTEROPP YOBE MOTORS ALONG MAIDUGURI ROAD DAMATURU9036734418
CHIROMA COMMUNICATION CENTERMAIDABINO SHOP NO M3 OPP. GOVT OFFICE DAMATURU8032032109
JUMBAM COMMUNICATION CENTEROPP GOV'T DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL BABANGIDA TOWN7069356668
ADAMS COMMUNICATION CENTERTAILORING STOP NO.33 BANLOKALIO DAMATURU8108948712
EL JABEEN COMM CENTERDABO ALI HOUSING ESTATED ALONG MAIGUDURI RD7064661825
KOLO COMM CENTERCHORO KUSKO VILLAGE BABAN GIDA 7039728496
YARO COMM CENTERKALALLAWA BAKIN KASUWA GARI BESIDE BULAMA AJI FARM135074359
I.M.A COMM CENTERGOTALA-GOTIMBA BESIDE BOHOL GONIRI TOWN7030872964
K. HISBA COMM CENTERTSIMIYAN LILO NAYI-NAWA BESIDE VITNARIA ALONG POTISKUM7031090909
LEREMA COMM CENTERNANNAWAJI VILLAGE BAKIN KASUWA GUJBA8104020133
KARIM COMM CENTERBESIDE KUKA-RETA PRIMARY SCHOOL KUKA-RETA8034645415
US COMMUNICATION CENTEROPP.RURAL ELETRIFICATION ROAD ALONG GUJBA ROAD7063656314
JIBO COMM. CENTEROPP KANDAHAR SHOP NO. TH4 ALONG POTISKUM ROAD DAMATURU7037025619
SKY CYBER COMM CENTERNO2,MAIN MOTOR PARK INTRANCE FIRST BANK STREETGASHUA08063303090
SALAFIYYA COMM CENTREN07,GOI AJI STREET,SARKIN HAUSAWA WARD,GASHUA07066699455
ABABALE COMM CENTRENO8,BAHARI STREET,UNGUWAR KUKA GASHUA08068007793
RABIU COMMUNICATIONNO7,FMC STREET,BAKIN KASUWA NGURU07039832772
A.A GASHUA COMM.CENTRENO2,MAIN MOTOR PARK,OPP AA FILLING STATION GASHUA 08066666601
DANLITI COMM.CENTRENO3,ALH.SABO DANKOLI STREET,OPP LIVINTIES GASHUA07038178850
IBBS COMM CENTRENO6,DAMATURU STREET,OPP ADAMS MOTORS,BEHIND VEGETABLE MARKET GASGUA08066666652
BADE AIRTEL EXPRESS,NO3,YAN KANWA STREET,BEHIND SAUKI GIDAN WANKA GASHUA07062634278
SULEIMAN COMM, CENTRENO3,NGURU STREET,UNIVERSITY BUS STOP,GASHUA08100660303
D=SIDIBASH COMM CENTRENO1030,FIRSTBANK,BEHIND ALH.SAIDU GOLILO GASHAU8065535353
DAN'UWA COMM,CENTRENO2,AHMADU BELLO WAY,BESIDE ENGR.OJUS BAKIN KASUWA NGURU08035349348
AUWAL COMM,CENTRENO13,EMIRS PALACE STREET BAKIN KASUWA NGURU08036476129
EL-IDRIS MACHINA COMM,CENTRENO3,MAI MACHINAMA STREET,BAKIN KASUWA MACHINA08038316765
ABDURRAHMAN COMM, CENTREN02,UNIVERSIY BUS,OPP ALHERI SUPERMARKET GASHUA NGURU ROAD,GASHUA08039383146
CHOFE COMM,CENTRENO19,ALH.MUSA MAMUDA SHOPING COMPLEX BESIDE MARKET POLICE OUTPOST ABSHA GASHUA08035555556
U.SQUARE CMM.NO14,UNITY STREET,BESIDE VEGETABLE MARKET,KATUZU,GASHUA8038298732
FOUNDATION COMM,CENTRENO3,GALADIMA MAI KYARI STREET,SABON GARIN KANURI WARD,NGURU07033829735
MAIRAKE COMM. CENTRENO5,TAFAWA BALEWA STREET,BAKIN KASUWA NGURU8064380028
SHAMSUDDEN COMM. CENTRENO7,KANO STREET,OPP FIRST BANK,GASHUA8060615497
JABBI COMMUNICATIONNO4,YAN GARI STREET,OPP LIVINTIES GASHUA8035987219
SALAFIYYA COMM CENTRENO51,OPP UMAR SULEIMAN HALL,FEDERAL UNIVERSITY GASHUA8130555551
LAMDO COMM.CENTRE23 DESERT BUSINESS CENTRE OPP ICT CENTRE FEDERAL UNIVERSITY GASHUA7066661993
SHETIMA COMM.CENTRED111 A.A GIRGIRI HOUSE OPP MAIN MARKET INTRANCE,A.A GIRGIRI STREET GASHUA8145008855
GIDOGA COOM,CENTRENO13,YAN KATAKO STREET,ALONG NGURU ROAD,BEHIND IZALA MOSQUE8030902032
MAMAYE comm,centreNO5,EMIRS PLACE STREET,OPP NURTW OFFICE,BAKIN KASUWA MACHINA7061117671
ZANGOMA COMMUNICATION BAKIN KASUWA KARASUWA SHOP NO 527060797116
FATIMA COMMSHOP NO,2 ADAMU WAZIRI SREET POTISKUM8062616064
ZARA'U COMMUNICATION CENTERBANKKIN KASUWA KUKA:RETA HIJIRA CAMP9037368456
BRA COMMUNICATION CENTERBANKALIO HOUSING ESTATED ALONG MAIDUGURI RD8034707348
HAMA COMMNANGERE BAKIN KASUWA7035242760
BUKAR BUKARMI COMMUNICATIONOBASANJO ESTATE HOUSING BESIDE MASALLACI ALONG GUJBA RD DAMATURU8165512345
MARABA COMMUNICATIONOPP NITEL SHOP NO. 11 ALONG GASHUA ROAD DAMATURU8130576171
HUSSAINI COMMJAKUSKO MAIN MARKET9030727464

Shop Address Phone Number
KAWU COMMUNICATIONNO 45 KAFIN HAUSA RD AUYO JIGAWA2347038008002
TANKA COMMUNICATION CENTERJIGAWAR DAN ALI KUSA DA NITEL TOUR2347066512389
SHUAIBU COMMUNICATIONTUDUN FULANI UNGUWAR YA' BIRNIN KUDU2348144171717
YAU MUHAMMAD COMMBAKIN KASUWA BIRNIWA2348031319731
Y. S COMMUNICATION CENTERBIRNIWA BAKIN KASUWA2347037628619
S. AUSARI COMMUNICATIONBIRNIWA LAYIN YAN KIFI2348144441447
ADAMU COMMUNICATIONGANTSA BABBAN LAYI OPP. PRIMARY SCHOOL2348037722226
BABANGIDA SHOPBUJI KOFAR YAMMA OPPOSITE DAN JATAU BUJI JIGAWA2348137731818
DANLITI SUNGULA SHOPGANTSE KWALELE KOFAR KUDU BUJI2347068595228
SAA COMMUNICATIONGALADIMAWA DR MAIFULANI HOUSE DUTSE2348102555890
GADADIN COMMUNICATIONNO 21 DR SULE LAMILO WEY 2348145567453
NUREY PROVITIONNO7 BACTERIA FUD DUTSE2347035429927
NASARAWA RESTAURENT HAKIMI BY CHIRUMA LENT DUTSE2348035944187
S.S DIGITAL COMM VENTURETRANSFORMER BESIDE DUTSE POLICE DIVISION DUTSE2348034981341
ABUBAKAR ADAMUSABUWAR KASUWA DUTSE2347064789692
NUA COMMJANGACHI POP OFFICI DUTSE2348035029258
GALAMAWA COMMUNICATIONNO SABUWAR KASUWA DUTSE2348037743126
SHAFIU COMMUNICATIONNO 2 SABUWAR KASUWA DUTSE2348137733337
BALANGU TELECOMUNICATION CENTER NO10 BAKIN KASUWA BALANGU2348140559999
M&Y COMMUNICATIONNO 16 KASARAU KUDU BY GALADIMA RD DUTSE2348069067575
WAOBIA ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICYAN TIFA KASUWAR NONO DUTSE2347036929091
FASAHA COMMUNICATION CENTERNO. 13 SAKWAYA GENAWA MSALACIN JUMAAH2347065264045
GALAMBI CITY COMMNO 4 YALAWA SHOPING COMPLEX KIYAWA ROAD2348166636666
LEADER COMMBACKTERIA FEDARAL UNIVERSITY DUTSE JIGAWA2347037689300
NUM COMMASMAU HOUSE DUTSE JIGAWA2348033316805
MAHMOUD TECHNOLOGYALONG CIVIL SERVICE COMMISSION ROAD DUTSE2348034613515
FORMOLER COMMUNICATIONFAGOJI GARU ROAD DUTSE2348067551153
ABU UBAIDULLAH COMMUNICATIONGURUNGU LAYIN BABA DUKA DUTSE KANO2348037743935
KANDI COMMUNICATIONKANDI ALONG HUGUMA RAOD DUTSE2347030000693
KD COMMUNICATION CENTERKWANAR GARKI ALONG HADEJIA ROAD OPP GGSS GARKI2347068682323
AMINU GARKI COMMUNICATION CENTERBAKIN KASUWA GARKI JIGAWA2347039036300
DEDE COMMUNICATION CENTERGARKI KOFAR YAMMA BAKIN TIT ALONG HAKIMI STREET JIGAWA2348036031245
AA COMMUNICATIONGUARD LINE ROAD GUSAU QUARTERS2347036073666
NAZEER COMMUNICATION SHOP NO. 23 OLD MOTOR PACK GUMEL2347033042016
G.9 COMM. CENTERBAKIN KASUWA GUMEL2348038678653
HAMDALA COMMUNICATIONYAN DARU GURI LGA 2348064379087
B.I.G COMMUNICATION CENTERNO 005 SABUWAR GWARAM2348034245141
BABBA COMMUNICATIONBAKIN KASUWA SARA GWARAM2348065577858
ISAQ UBA COMMBISIRKA RD SARA GWARAM JIGAWA2348034543412
AMIN COMMUNICATIONFRONT OF MAJOR FRIDAY MOSQUE GWAIWA2347034568653
Muhay G CommunicaionNO 22 BAYAN MAKABARTA MAJE RD HADEJIA2347038323399
UMAR COMM CENTERUMARA COMM HADEJAI JIGAWA 2348034910737
HAMISS COMMUNICATIONALKALAWA NEW LAYOUT AUJARA2348036651449
AL-SAGIR COMM. CENTEROPOSITE DANTAZARA PETROLEUM2348068893911
ZAKCY COMMUNICATION CENTERGUNKA KOFAR FADA2347035440590
ALIYU COMMUNICATIONALKALAWA QUARTERS FATUMAWA AUJARA2348031807982
SHUKRANA ALI AUJARA COMMNO. 20 ALKALAWA QUARTERS JAHUN2348033882996
NAGARI COMMUNICATIONALONG BANK ROAD KAFIN HAUSA 2348067574806
ISHAQ COMM CENTREHOSPITAL ROAD K/HAUSA2348062985916
BALUNGU COMMUNICATIONNO. 6 BAKIN KASUWA BALANGU2347033336337
FRESH DUBAI COMMUNICATIONYANLEMAN KAUGAMA2347037775327
M & D NIGERIA LTD KANTI KANGADA KATOGE KAZAURE2348037557705
ABBA COMMUNICATIONBAKIN KASUWA MAHAUTA2348039255843
MURTALA COMMUNICATIONBAKIN KASUWA KIRIKASAMA2348036665509
SABO YALO COMM. CENTERTSALAKAWA KIYAWA MAIDUGURI ROAD2348065876020
SOLO COMMUNICATIONBESIDE GLO NETWORK SITE MAIDUGURI ROAD2348034235500
ALKHAIRI COMMUNICATIONNO19 BAKIN DURIYA MAIGATARI JIGAWA2348133222024
RAHAMA COMMUNICATIONFADA ROAD BAKIN YURIYA MAI GATARI2347035818842
KARAMCI BUSINESS CENTERUNGUWAR DURIYA KUSA DA MAI ITACE 2347033626262
YAHAYA COMMBAKIN KASUWA SHOP NO. 12 MALAM MADORI2348149694040
ALKALAI COMMUNICATIONALKALAI QUARTERS RINGIM2348065079197
ISA RINGIM COMMUNICATIONNO. 173 KANTI QTRS OPP SABON GARI SPEC. PRIAMARY SCHOOL2347066333344
CHAI CHAI COMMUNICATION JAHUNBAKIN KASUWA CHAI-CHAI RIMGIN2348166444410
BLUE PLAZA COMMUNICATIONBLUE PLAZA UNITY RD RINGIM JIGAWA2347031582545
ISA NAKOWA COMMUNICATION CENTERNO. 28 BAKIN KASUWA RINGIM2349032045461
AWARE COMMUNICATIONNO. 4 LEGAL ROAD NEAR ALH. HALILU HOUSE 2348037544400
ALKHAIRAT COMM CENTERRINGIM MARKET NEAR SAVING & LOAN 2348106605618
DANKASUWA SHOPPING COMPLEXNO 4 BAKIN KASUWA SULE TANKARKAR2347035270808
FULL OPTION COMMUNICATION CENTERKOFAR YAMMA SULE TANKARKAR2348162474515
DAN KWALAN COMMUNICATION CENTERBAKIN TITI HADEJA ROAD TAURA2348035224666
BABALE COMMUNICATIONBAKIN KASUWA OPP BABBAN MASALLACHI JUMA'A TAURA JIGAWA2348038843796
IHSAN COMMUNICATION 1YANGAYAMI NEAR RAHAMA BREAD TAURA2347030420425
AMY MULTIPURPOSE COMMUNICATIONBAKIN TITI MAIN ENTRANCE ROAD YANKWASHI2348024379737

Shop Address Phone Number
Murtala CommunicationBalare B/Kasuwa Kofar Sarki Nera Da Kwabo2348034699537
Abdul CommunicationKara Bakin Kasuwa Layin Mahauta Cikin Gari2348037593961
1.A COMPUTER CENTEROPPOSITE LIP PRIMARY SCHOOL TSANGAYA2348036423644
MURTALA COMMUNICTION CENTERDAHO OPP. FARM GIDA KANTIN TSANGAYA2348060602626
BASHIR COMMUNICATION CENTERAT TSANGALA MARKET KUSA KARA AWAKI2348069375563
S&U COMMUNICATIONTIGA DAM GIDAN BIREDI2347033856941
HARUNA DANKASUWA SHOPAGENT.COM2348033804330
WAZIRI COMPUTER CENTREOPP DANKASUWA STORE BICHI2340965950520
SAZ COMMUNICATION CENT.ZANGO DAWANAU TOWN, DAWAKIN TOFA ROAD. KANO2348037344201
SDS COMMUNICATIONDAN DESHE BUS STOP KOFAR RUWA2348060646445
Rahama CommunicationNo 43 Kurna Makaranta Near Fly Over2348062585858
A. MUMINI COMMUNICATIONNo. 840 kofar mazugal kano2348035946607
SHUKRAN COMMUNICATIONNO.1105 KOFAR RUWA (B)2349038387599
Wellplay Communication CenterNo. 25 A.A. Uba House Kurna Babban layi kano2348032734133
Zaharaddeen Comm CentreGoron Dutse behind Isyaka mosque2348162413967
M.M.B COMM. CENT.NO.C8 DAN DISHE2348068522693
MD SHARIF COMMUNICATION DANDISHELAYIN MASALACIN MALAM NAZIFI DALA KANO2348039313696
Inuwa CommunicationDAWAKIN KUDU OPPOSITE TRANSFORMER KANO2348166664222
Small Bus & Comm. CenterKofar Arewa Opposite Npi Dawakin Kudu2347035570409
ISMAIL COMMUNICATIONNO. 33 SALISU BARAU HOUSE BATA ROUND ABOUT FAGGE KANO2348034407038
ABDULLAHI LAWAN AND SONS ENTERPRISESGALADIMA MARKET YANDOYA KANO2348160848440
ABC COMMUNICATIONNO. 9 MIJIN YAWA HOUSE NEAR MASALLACHI2347060566149
SADIQ COMMNICATIONNO. 410 DURI STREET FAGGE DY2348147277724
SADIQ COMM.BABA NABEGU HOUSE BATA2348135901420
JB COMMUNICATIONLAYIN MAGGI SABON GARI2348066471386
NAKOWA COMMUNICATIONFRANCE ROAD SABON GARI NEAR KAROTA JUNCTION2348032464877
ARC CommunicationNo. 18 MTC Plaza Cikin Gari Rijiyar Lemo Kano2348089294969
MAIRAKUMI COMMNO 112 KANKAROF QUARTERS KANO2348067777971
Abu Rukayyat Communication 2No. 6 Kunya Chemist Street Kurna 2348078332020
SHAMSUDDEEN COMMUNICATIONGIDAN BLOUSE IBB ROAD KANO2347061163086
SHAMSU COMMUNICATIONFAGGE LAYIN KAMFALA D12347038879677
FANTEL OUTLET WARI ROADNO. 43 WARRI ROAD SABON GARI KANO2348066577129
Ibrahim AhmadNo. 16 Bello Road Bata 2348065577744
Abdulrahman AbdullahiKantin Kwari Opp Plaza2348034327760
REAL TECH. COMMUNICATIONNO. 10 BERUIT ROAD KANAO234 8165888883
IDIRISIYYA COMMUNICATIONNO. 33 BELLO ROAD ROUND ABOUT234 8166664626
LAMIRE COMMUNICATION CENTRENEAR LAMIRE KOFAR AREWA2347035285716
BA KARYA COMMUNICATIONGARKO KOFAR KUDU KUSA DA POLICE STATION2348147273157
M.M.Y COMMUNICATIONBAKIN KASUWA YADAKWAR GIDAN MUDI CHOCA2348179016205
GAYA & BROTHERS COMM.MAZA GOMA GAYA TOWN OPP. BAKIN TITI2347068077396
MAIDAWA COMM.GADON KAYA BABBAN LAYI2349039335932
AL-FITYAN ENTERPRISESNO.5 DORAYI MAI KANO STREET PANSHEKARA ROAD2348030458363
M.S COMM.DORAYI KARAMA LAYIN UNGUWAR BELLO2348066305055
Super Kleen CenterNo. 114 Jaen tsakiya gwale LGA Kano State2347038353333
JIKAN LIMAN INVESTMENTJAEN BAYAN MASALACIN JUMAAH KANO2349037878717
MALAMAWA COMMUNICATIONMALAMAWA B. ARUSHE COMMUNICATION CENTER2348130613899
S.BOKA COMMUNICATIONKOFAR AREAWA GWARZO KUSA DA GLO SERVICE2348037620138
MUSBAHU AHMAD POVISIONALONG GARO PRIMARY SCHOOL2348032145387
SARIGIRIN COMMUNICATIONMASSALACIN JUMA'A SARIGIRIN2348106660555
RICHIFA ELECTRONICS OPP. EMIRS PALACE KANO2348030785607
SAMCI COMMUNICATIONSHARADA MARKET KANO2349030503434
NA'ALLAH COMMUNICATIONNO.68 TUKUNTAWA QTRS OPP. KUBA MOSQUE KANO MUNICIPAL2348032123602
SAY PRINTINGNO. 22 KOFAR MATA STREET OPPOSITE MURTALA MUHAMMAD SPECIAL HOSPITAL2348142322222
ISAH KWAYO COMMUNICATIONNEAR KOGUNA HOUSE KABARA2348036646750
MUBEEN COMMUNICATIONNO.301 GWANGWAZO QTRS2348061296665
ISHAQ COMMUNICATIONINDABAWA FILIN DARU KUSA DA HAURAN BULO2348145621794
B.TECH COMMUNICATIONNO.55 DAN AGUNDI AMIR PALACE ROAD.2348034439319
BABS COMMUNICATIONNO. 185 KANKAROFI QUARTERS KANO2348069481475
UMARU JIKAN JIDO COMMUNICATION CENTERKASUWAR SABON GARI JOBAWA2348038065420
AHMAD COMMUNICATIONNO.6 YANDOMA MOTO KURNA2347036462004
ABU MUJAHEED COMMUNICATIONN0.262 YAKASAI QTRS OPP.RIMI MARKET2348032708840
AFUWA LINK COMMKOFAR WAMBAI MARKET KANO2348167020536
BADAYI FASHIONEMIR'S PALACE ROAD OPP. S.A.S2347031093149
HIKIMA TAILORINGINDABAWA KOFAR DAN AGUNDI KANO2348162576865
Al Mubeen CosmeticsDan agundi along hasiya bayero way kano2348166619991
JIKAN LIMAN INTNLALONG BUK ROAD KANO2348099190816
EL-MANSUR COMM.NO.344 INDABAWA QTRS2348066106481
LADU COMMUNICATIONTORANKAWA QUARTERS, BAKIN KASUWA KARAYE LOCAL GOVERNMENT2347066896147
TURAWA GWAMA COMMUNICATIOIN CENTRETURAWA GWAMA B/KASUWA2348095861993
Abu Kalil Communication CenterMazauni Opp. Alh. Musa House Kibiya2347033098221
Dan Jummai Communication CentrTsigi Tarai Centre2349030296607
K/ Yamma Communication CenterKofar Yamma Kibiya2348144369868
Ata Communication CenterBacha Mahada Nariya2348063554384
AGATI COMMUNICATIONKIBIYA BAKIN TITI KUSA DA MEY MAI KANO2348039503145
SAID DANGORA COMM.KOFAR KASUWA DANGORA.2348036390604
EXPRESS YAN HATSI COMMUNICATIONKWANAR DANGORA UNGUWAR RIMI2348032583330
SAGIRU SHOPPING COMPLEXKOFAR FADA TUDUN DOKA2349095557677
AL-YUSRAH COMM.UNGUWAR NADABO KWANAR DANGORA BAKIN TITI2348106660555
DAUDA COMMUNICATIONKIRU BAKIN KASUWA2348035633344
K. MAMA COMMUNICATIONSHA'ISKAWA KIRU KOFAR GABAS2347066812616
M.S. COMMYako bakin Tsaha Along kiru road Kano2348035525028
AL-YUSRAH COMM. EXPRESS BAKIN TITIBAKKIN TITI EXPRESS KWANAR DANGORA2348063282447
Shila CommunicationGidan Sarki Bakin Kwanar Dargo Kiru2348062666929
SHAMSU COMMUNICATIONSHAGARI QTRS OFF ZOO ROAD, NO.489 19 STREET2348032474585
ALBAYAN COMMUNICATIONSABUWAR GANDU LAYIN MAI MARI2348138642684
A.A BABAYO INSIDE SAADATU RIMI COLLEGA2348065565802
ABUBAKAR COMMSHOP NO 3 15 STREET SHAGARI QUARTERS2347037880009
SAUKI COMMUNICATIONNO.202 SABON GARIN DANGWARO2347064222222
M ALKASIM COMMUNICATIONYAN LEMO WAILARI OPP. SA'ADATU REMI COLLEGE2348038353438
NAZTECH VENTURESGIDAN ABDULLAHI UNGUWA UKU MOTOR PARK2348144858570
YAHAJ STUDIONO. 15 SABUWAR GANDU QUARTERS2348065124369
MUHAJJIR ENTERPRISESTASHAN YANKOLI MARIRI KANO2348038149797
ZUGA COMMUNICATIONSHEKA SABUWAR MANDAWARI OPPOSITE JEGA CLINIC KANO2348034668467
RANO COMM.TURBA ROAD OPP. MAI UNGUWA STREET2348166611454
SHEHU COMM.NO.290 JARKASA NAIBAWA2348069287819
Kaps CommunicationNaibawa Layin dan Hassan 2348037126445
YAZID COMM.SABUWAR MANDAWARI OPP.JEGA CLINIC2348060871505
A.A. SARA COMMUNICATIONSHEKA MAKARANTA KANO2347066601666
RANO COMMUNICATIONMedile Turba Kumbotso LGA Kano2348036159399
K.B. Business CenterBlock 2 Shop No. 3 Layin Dan Hassan 2347034308535
A.A Sara CommunicationSheka makaranta opp police station2347066601666
KENNY COMMSAADATU RIMI CAFETERIA KANO2348167533101
BABA YARGAYA COMMYAR KASUWA SHEKA ROAD JAOJI2347030292299
K.B COMM CENTERSHUWAKI BAKIN KASUWA2348065565345
M.S.S COMMUNICATION CENTERBUMAI MASARAUTA2347031856020
WAZIRI COMMUNICATION CENTRESHAWAKI OPP. PRIMARY SCH2348065417883
SHY COMMUNICATIONSHUWAKI TOWN KUNCHI NEAR SPECIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL2348033000068
A.U COMM CENTERJANGEFE C/GARI2348133577538
MANSUR COMMYAUNCHI C/GARI2349063528811
ANNUR COMMYAN KIFI C/GARI2347037169672
FANTEL COMMUNICATIONKURA YAN TANTAN OPP. SALAMAN FILLING STATION 2348039390902
DOGARO GA ALLAH COMMUNICATIONOUTSIDE VIEW CENTRE TSOHUWAR KASUWA MAKODA2348034590474
KOWA NAKA COMMUNICATION CENTREBAKIN KASUWA MAITSIDAU TOWN2348131306223
PROMISE COMMUNICATION RABIU ADO ABDULLAHI STREET OPP. HEAD HOUSE MAKODA LGA2347030007141
Abba Communication CentreWaziri House Koguna Town2347064308006
MAI JAMA'A COMMUNICATIONBRIAGE LAYIN YUSUF MAI GARI2348060700909
ZAMARANA COMMUNICATIONNO. 622 DAWAKIN DAKATA NASARAWA KANO2348039305717
DAN HAJJIYA COMMUNINCATIONNO.2139 GAMA E. SHINGE STREET2348060001134
MUSA COMMUNICATIONBRIGATE GAMA E KUSA DA GADA KANO2348066116611
EL EUKKAYYYA COMMUICATIONTINSHAMA NEAR FATIMA BREAD HOUSE HOTORO2348130769361
GOMMAM NEW WORLD COMMUNICATIONNO. 12 BADAWA AREWANCIN NASARAWA LGA KANO2348038445186
HAMISU COMMUNICATIONNO.8 BABAN KWARI ROAD OFF LAIDO CRESENT NASSARAWA KANO2348032653877
AY COMM.BRIGADE GAMA A. ALHAJI AUWALU STREET2349033333665
AL-MUBARAK COMMGAMA A NO.1378 GAMA P.H.C2348149055555
ANNU SAIB COMM.NO.1472 GAMA E. KAURA GOJE2348031111157
AUDU NEFA COMM.T/WADA PROFESSOR AD YAHAYA STREET2348059385546
GOLDEN AGE COMP.KWANAR T/WADA BUS-STOP2347038695914
YUSUF COMMUNICATION CENTERNO. 36 HADEJA ROAD YANKABA KANO NASARAWA KANO2347064691809
RISALA COMMNO.1057TAGARIJI TUDUN MURTALA2348081658550
ILA COMMUNICATIONNO. 24 KUKA 3 IRO MAI MASARA STREET KANO2347066615566
Iliyasu CommunicationZangon Dakata Kano2348062069632
SSS COMMUNICATION CENTREGETSI ROAD GAMA E NASARAWA KANO2347031014444
Aure-Aure CommunicationGetsi Bustop K/Hudu2347066667921
ABDUL SHOP & COMM.MURTALA MUHAMMAD LIBRARY BOARD KANO.2347033035423
YUSUF GLOBAL COMM.HOTORO NORTH TSAMIYAR BOKA ROAD2348036531449
MUHD' COMM.NO.2 KWANA HUDU GETSI GADA2347069111313
A. Ibrahim Sale & SonsKwantar Kuntau Road2348105405466
Kabiru Bonus Biz CenterKawo Busstop 2349033333679
NASS COMM.NO.209 HOTORO RAKAD KANO2348036739345
ABUBAKAR COMMHOTORO RAKAD STREET2347061319754
SALISU USMAN COMMUNICATIONNO. 73 YANKABA ALH. KAUGAMA STREET NASARAWA2347036112598
MUSTAPHA COMM.DAWAKIN DAKATA UNGUWAR YAMMA GIDANKE2347069595545
M.S. U 2 COMMUNICATIONSAUWNA KAWAJI OPPOSITE TOTAL KANO2348161358238
NASIHA COMM.NO.159 T/WADA NEW EXTENSION2348064862384
KURAWA COMMUNICATIONKURAWA OPPOSITE JUMAAT CENTRAL MOSQUE KANO2348036664800
YARO COMMUNICATIONGULU ROAD ALONG GWARZO ROAD RIMIN GADO2349036748490
NASIHA COMMUNICATION CENTREKOFAR GARI OPP. SECONDARY SCHOOL PALGORE ROGO LOCAL GOVERNMENT2348032198794
KALAMU WAHEED COMMUNICATIONROGO KAMFAR BALA DAGI SABON GARI WARD2349036666610
MURTALA COMMUNICATION CENTERBABBARIKA NEAR FRIDAY MOSQUE2348033417169
Yusha'U Comm. CenterKARAYE ROAD BY SOUTH TSAMIYA2348166590038
Nasiha Comm. CenterKofar Gari Opposite Sec. School Fagore Rogo2348032198794
Alkasim Comm. CenterBakin Kasuwar Falgore Ward Rogo2348033690716
ABDUL JARIMI COMMUNICATIONCENTRAL MOSQUE SHANONO 2347032239436
RIDWAN COMM CENTREISLAMIC CENTRE SHANONO2347067061066
GODA COMMUNICATIONTSAURE ROAD SHANONO KANO2349061757575
RIDWAN COMM CENTRETUDUN WADA SHA NONO2347067061066
Shakogi ComunicationShakogi Sabon Gari2348063782799
T.S.A COMMUNICATIONSUMAILA KOFAR GABAS KANO2348138766909
WALIDA COMMUNICATIONKAMFI AREA OF SUMAILA2348069682497
BASIRU COMMUNICATIONRIMIN FEGIN MAKYAL SUMAILA KANO2347033461243
BIRGA COMMUNICATION CENTRETASHAR KUKA SUMAILA2348069546063
KURENI COM.CENTREKURENI GANI WARD2347036227771
BIRGA COMMUNICATION CENTREKOFAR GABAS SUMAILA2348069546063
BABBA COMMUNICATION KANTIKANTI NEAR YAN CHUWA CHUWA2347066670399
TOP CLASS COMMUNICATIONMAKWALLA NEAR NASIBI PHOTO2348035313887
RAHAMA COMMUNICATIONKOFAR AREWA NEAR ALH.HUSAIN SCHOOL2348101913433
HILL EMIRATE COMMUNICATIONRIMI KOFAR GABAS SUMAILA2348064406201
IBRAHIM BBUSINESS AND COMM.NO.348 K/GABAS SUMAILA2348039118418
Auwalu Spare Part HandsetBakin Kasuwar Jummaa Takai2348187922829
FAZZAMMA BARBING SALOONALONG KARKASARA JAN BULO2347032455446
AL-MANSUR COMMNO.13 ZOO ROAD HOUSING ESTATE2348060738362
NASIDI COMMUNICATIONDARMANAWA TUDUN FULANI2348067479782
BABANCY COMMUNICATION CENTERUNGUWA UKU BAYAN GIDAN MAN DANLAMI TARAUNI KANO2347030208586
MALAM HASSAN PROVISSION STOREDARMANAWA JANBULO LAYIN DORAWA TARAUNI LGA2348062618282
ISMAIL COMMUNICATION CENTREKARKASARA KWANAR JAN BULO2348062960169
MAI ATAMFA SHOPKARKASARA BASHIR BIN ABDULLAHI STREET2348063823541
BABANCY COMM.NO. 3 YANLEMO YAN TAXI BY ZARIA ROAD KANO2348062175819
MAHMUD COMM.NO.566 MUDI ALHASSAN RD.2348069306918
MAIMUNA ISHAQ COMMTarauni Market Street By Mai2349036737988
SQUARE COMMKATSINA ROAD BACHIRAWA RIJIYAR LEMO KANO2348137151528
KURESAWA COMMNO.8 DORAWAR YAN KIFI R/ZAKI2348032875437
JAMILU COMMUNICATIONR/KEBE L/GAREJI2348064953335
NASARA 72 COMMNICATIONNRC ROAD UNGOGO KUSA DA KWANAR UNGOGO2340810687777
GAYAWA COMMUNICATIONKWANA HUDU GAYAWA2348062427574
GARZALI MULTI PURPOSE CENTERRIJIYAR ZAKI GWARZO ROAD2348035558198
Fantel outletBachirawa farin gida daura da gidan Mai AY Mai Kifi2347033638832
MAISARA COMMUNICATIONGWARZO ROAD R/ZAKI2348065201660
IDRISIYYA COMMUNICATIONBACHIRAWA K.MADUGU MADINAWA2348139142513
M.M. FARAGA COMMUNICATIONR/AUZINAWA B/TITI2348103441423
KURESAWA COMMUNICATIONRIJIYAR ZAKI DORAWAR YAN KIFI2348032875437
HALLIRU STUDION0.3330 RIMIM KEBE DABINAI UKU STREET, UNGOGGO2348066050001
A.U COMMUNICATION CENT.NO.2249 R/ZAKI D/YAN KIFI2348065501001
NURA ALI COMMUNICATIONBELA LEBOROST HOSPITAL2347035292004
A.A.U COMM. CENTR.SABON GARI WUDIL GANGAREN GIDAN IBRO2347064552222
MAI FADA COMMUNICATIONUNGUWAR DANYA KWATA2348036963989
S.M CommunucationUnguwar Kaya Wudil2347035266421
Communication CentreHausawa Kuka Wudil2347033704959

Shop Address Phone Number
FB COMM AND PARTNER OPPOSITE TOTAL FILLING STATION TEPAMOSE BASE ILARO8032085953
ADEX VENTURES1, POWER LINE ILARO 7066786174
SIMPLE SCOPE CONCEPT64 TUNDE IBIKUNLE, ILARO8035359357
OYINDAMOLA VENTURESSABO ODO ERAN AREA ILARO8115245998
FB COMM AND PARTNER OPPOSITE TOTAL FILLING STATION TEPAMOSE BASE ILARO8032085953
SIMPLE SCOPE1,IGBOGIDI ROAD OFF TUNDE IBIKUNLE ROAD ORITA PAHAYI ILARO8035359357
KEMOSYTHENSIS FACTORIAL VENTURES41,TUNDE IBIKUNLE ROAD ILARO 8033572762
C MEN VENTURE OWODE SABO AREA ILARO8140530441
GREAT SAMSON VENTURESLESILE ROAD OPPOSITE HEALTH CENTER ILARO 9038772475
DATA WOLRD COMM.OPPOSITE UNION BANK OLD GARAGE ILARO8035657241
OWO BIZ VENTURES OPPOSITE ODO ERAN SABO ILARO8060817064
MOTRAJ COMMERCIAL ENT.LESILE ROAD OPPOSITE HEALTH CENTER ILARO 8137490865
AYOMIDE VENTURESNO 5 AKINLEYE HOUSE ONA OTUN ILARO 9066136665
IBEX COMMUNICATIONIKOSI JUNCTION EXPRESS WAY ILARO7068479036
SMILE FACE COMMSHOP 6,EXPRESS ROAD IYANNA IJADO ILARO7032686009
OTS COMM20,POLY EXPRESS WAY ILARO8039105747
ATOYEBI COMM.2, HOLY EXPRESS ROAD, ILARO7062021956
MAMA BPOLY EXPRESS ROAD OPP. WINNER ILARO8033505787
BUFUNK COMM.IGBORO OPPOSITE CENTRAL MOSQUE ILARO8035019283
IBUKUN OLUWA VENTURESIGBOEWE BEHINDE POLICE STATION BARRACK ILARO 8167137251
GREAT SAMSON VENTURESOPPOSITE CCC CHURCH SABO ODO ERAN ILARO9038772475
IBEX COMM.Oke Ola opp Ogogo House7068479036
WABILAHI VENTUREITESIWAJU AREA IDOGO VIA ILARO8140530441
EXICO COMM.POLY EXPRESS ROAD MOLONI COMPUS ILARO 7061049649
ADEX VENTURES1,POWER LINE ILARO7066786174
ABIODUN KUBURATOPPOSITE UNION BANK OLD GARAGE ILARO8038493421
TITILOPE VENTURESSABO JUNCTION ILARO 8060607382
BUNFUK VENTURES IKOSI JUNCTION ILARO 8035019283
DATA WOLRD COMM.Tunde ibikunle road ilaro before library junction8035657241
Gangantuan CommMain Junction, Along Market road, Oja-Odan, Yewa North8069620418
ALUBARIKA COMMUNICATION OJA OBA SHOPPING COMPLEX AYETORO MARKET 8145604002
ESUN COMM.BALE COMPOUND IBEKU 8145221773
ADEX COMMUNICATION OLORUNTELE ILARA 8104049928
Joseph olanipekunOpposite ilaro garage junction ojaodan ilaro8145144444
BAB J. COMM.OPPOSITE AFEM FILLING STATION OJA ODAN 8034145823
Abiodun sundayNiger hotel oja odan8069620418
FUNTEESHOP2,IYALAJE COMPLEX ,BESIDE AKMOR FILLING STATION AYETORO7063830173
ALH ZAIN VENTURESNO 13 OKE-OYINBO STREETS IGBOGILA7037529868
EVER JOY VENTURESOPPOSITE OKADA GARAGE IGBOGILA YEWA8037381759
OPENWAY VENTURES OPP.OOU CAS GATE ABEOKUTA ROAD AYETORO 8169294038
EXZEL MOBILES OPPOSITE YALATEF PETROLEUM STATION AYETORO 8035340516
LARRY COMMUNICATION LAFENWA AVENUE BESIDE WATER COPORATION ILARA 7035432530
FISAYO COMMUNICATION YIDI ROAD IDAGBA AYETORO 8166176085
DEFINED MEDICINE SHOPOJA-ODAN ROUND ABOUT OJA-ODAN 8106999990
TOMMY COMMS2,ISALE OJA IMASAYI YEWA 7065793444
PHEMYTE COMMUNICATIOSSHOP 1, OPE OLU STR. OJA ODAN.8037016444
HIS GRACE OPPOSITE KINGS PALACE IJOUN7067364289
FISAYO COMMUNICATION ALONG OBADA ROAD IDAGBA AYETORO8166176085
IBRABAT COMMSHOP 45,AROLAT SHOPPING COMPLEX OKE OYINBO AYETORO8036859031
CHESTING COMMAYIBO JUNCTION ALONG GENERAL HOSPITAL ROAD AYETORO7035005509
ANUOLUWAPO MEDICINE STORESHOP 4,EYINNI COOPERATIVE SOCIETY COMPLEX IBOORO 7068478824
ADONNIRAM COMMSOGBONSELU QUARTERS AYETORO 8141807001
KAY SAM VENTUREOPPOSITE WEMA BANK AYETORO8137231768
PHEMYTE COMMUNICATIOSOFF IYANA OKO BABA IBADAN OBELE BORDER 8161113022
FERANMI COMMUNICATION NO 1 IGBAKA QUARTERS ILARA 7037744477
GOD'S MERCY IDAGBA NIGHT MARKET AYETORO 8031958954
SUNNY TOWODE IDIAYIN, ALONG IMEKO ROAD, OWODE YEWA8145521513
A&R communication4, AYEDARADE QUARTERS, IGBOGILA8165756965
DJ EVRA VENTUREADOKUN STREET BESIDE METHODIST CHURCH IGAN-OKOTO7030171700
MIZTAR GOLD TELECOM IDAGBA OPPOSITE YEYEOGE STORE AYETORO8140401818
SULAIMON COMS5 TOSO STR,IBIADE,OGUN STATE8075283391
UTILITY LINKS27 MOSIMI PHASE 1 STREET MAKUN SAGAMU8037282821
CAFÉ UNPLUGGED11 ABDULBAKRE STREET ADIYEWO COAT OFF HOSPITAL ROAD OFFIN SAGAMU7065362474
FERANMI COMM185 AKARIGBO ROAD BESIDE MEX PHARMACY SABO SAGAMU7037164829
HOLY COMM VENTURES42 AKARIGBO ROAD ADJACENT AKARIGBO PALACE ITA OBA SAGAMU8034932528
EXCEL VENTURES164 EWUSI ROAD OPPOSITES AWOLOWO MARKET MAKUN SAGAMU9034545239
QUICK CHOICE COMM180 AKARIGBO ROAD BESIDE LONG BRIDGE SABO SAGAMU9030200005
AFUWAJAN COMM2 RUFAI OGUNJIMI STREET OFF BRIGHT FASHION MAKUN SAGAMU8068970559
ONILE COMM189 AKARIGBO ROAD BESIDE TOTAL FILLING STATION SABO SAGAMU8034018665
EBONY\'S WORLD51 ODELEMO OPP ODELEMO MARKET SAGAMU8160034005
CAFÉ UNPLUGGED21B,HOSPITAL RD OPP OSUTH,OFIN. SAGAMU7069337586
DATA PARTNER172,AKARIGBO STR,OPP SABO CENTRAL MOSQUE,SABO SAGAMU7065730719
ROQEEBAT INVSTMNT33,ODELEMO RD,OPP MUSLIM HIGH SCH,SABO.SAGAMU8032244580
BAHATRICE51 Odemo Road Beside Isara Police Station Isara Remo8135896412
FB COMM24 BOLAJI STREET ELEJA SAGAMU 9035227301
SIR- MORIO COMM108 AKARIGBO ROAD OPPOSITES MOUKA FOAM DISTRIBUTOR IJOKU SAGAMU8168382651
FOLLY COMMUNICATIONAMINA ABAYOMI STREET POWER LINE SABO SAGAMU8161860984
KENRIS COMM32 OLODO STREET OPPOSITES ROYAL STAR HOTEL SABO SAGAMU8039090939
OVERCOMERSSAGAMU- IPERU ROAD CLOSE TO OJUBODE JUNCTION IPERU8103781986
HOLY COMM VENTURES42 AKARIGBO ROAD ADJACENT AKARIGBO PALACE ITA OBA SAGAMU8034932528
OLASCO NIG LTDA/14 IBIDO- AGBOWA STREET OPPOSITES SAGAMU CENTRAL MOSQUE MAKUN SAGAMU8126777334
SOLAMAK NIG ENT110,AKARIGBO STR,OPP VITAFOAM DEPOT,OFF IJOKUN RD. SAGAMU8034001057
UZ MEDICAL STORE13,AJINA STR,BESIDE MARKET SQUARE,IPARA REMO8031992471
PABISCO TELECOMS1,SABO SQUARE IPERU-SAGAMU GARAGE, ISHARA REMO8062103107
CINDY CELLCOMM SERVICESIPERU GARAGE,SABO. ISHARA8062103107
WIRELESS COMPUTERS127, LAGOS IDIROKO RD, SABO BABA OYINBO B/STOP OWODE8087382342
DANIEL VENTURES42, ADO ODO ROAD ADO8180757777
SHOP 2. OWODE ROUND ABOUT ILARO ROAD, OWODETOLUWANI COMM8032401837
ITUNU ABRAHAMShop 1, Owode Junction, Yewa7062021956
RASHEED COMMIDIROKO ROAD, BESIDE MRS FILLING STATION OWODE8133358350
DE NEW DAWN COMMFOUR CONNER, OWODE IDIROKO ROAD, OWODE7065718960
GOD GRACE VENTURES45, Opposite Ansarudeen primary school, isoroowo bus stop ,Ajilete,Owode Yewa, Ogun State8035536848
TOLUWANI COMMBESIDE TAO SHOWYEWA, OWODE ILARO RD.8121909010
ABDUL BEST VENTURES1,ADO ROAD BESIDE WEMA BANK, OWODE YEWA8034902939
STEVO ELECTRONISARAROMI STR,IBIADE.GOUN WATERSIDE7039563066
MEYOR MERCY COMMKM 15 SAGAMU- IKORODU ROAD IYANA SCHOOL BUS- STOP OGIJO8068814777
AFRAAM COMMSOPP ST JOHN SCHOOL OGIJO LAST B/STOP OGIJO9094644044
OREOFEOLUWA10 OYEBOLA STREET ILE OBA BUS- STOP BEHIND ACCURATE GLOBAL ENERGY AND GAS OGIJO9066174651
NWAHIRI SIXTUSOKADA PARK OGERE8064529994
JASPER COMM20, CENTRAL ROAD, OPP CENTRAL MOSQUE, OWODE, ABEOKUTA7037086141
TELECOM TOUCH POINTSHOP2,IYALAJE COMPLEX ,BESIDE AKMOR FILLING STATION. AYEPE IJEBU8060000018
MERCY COMMUNICATIONSKM3,ABEOKUTA/IBADAN EXPRESS WAY ALOGI BUS STOP OBANTOKO ABEOKUTA8067567530
SUNNETIKCOMM AND COYKLM 7, CAMP JUNCTION, BESIDE DAMBOLD FILLING STATION, CAMP, ABEOKUTA9035206764
GBEMISOLA COMMOPP GOODTIME CLINIC, OLUGBO, ODEDA, ABEOKUTA8031336386
BISKET VENTURESOPP STARTIMES, ALOGI, OBANTOKO, ABEOKUTA8034389086
GREATER SAVIOURSHOP L24, CANAANLAND MARKET, REEMPTION CAMP8035716666
OLUGBEMIGA TECHSHOP 1, BESIDE 2ND GATE, OSIELE MARKET, OPP FCE, OSIELE, ABEOKUTA8031336386
RECHARGE POINTKLM 10, ABK-IBA ROAD, FUNAAB JUNCTION, CAMP, ABEOKUTA8034900000
RECHARGE POINTKLM 10, ABK-IBA ROAD, FUNAAB JUNCTION, CAMP, ABEOKUTA8164122387
RECHARGE POINTMAFFAS SHOPPIN MALL, OPP FUNAAB GATE, CAMP, ABEOKUTA8160891476
GBEMISOLA COMM 5, BABA BUNMI SHOP, OPP FED COLLEGE OF EDU OSIELE, ABK 8145619008
A&R communicationOPPOSITE NAVY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ADIGBE ROAD ABEOKUTA8060581717
SUPERIOR VENTURESSHOP2,MOWE BUSTOP,1ST BUILDING,MOWE 8030602056
OSOE COMMS78, SAGAMU-IBADAN ROAD, ODE REMO8067618916
LOLADE COMMSHOP 1 KOSEGANMO ROAD ALAGADA OBA ROAD,ABEOKUTA8033228434
GRACE BEAUTY SALOON10, IBIGBAMI CLOSE SODUBI ONIKOLOBO, ABEOKUTA.8107498832
SKODTIL NIG. ENTERPRISESSHOP 2, BABASUWE JUNCTION, ALOWONLE ADIGBE, ABEOKUTA8102158174
IBLIDNOF VENTURES1, OPP. IBADAN GARAGE IMEDUNLA JUNCTION, MOWE IBAFO8033968088
OLU MAJEK09 JUNCTION, BESIDE GARDEN CHIKEN, MOWE8035540156
BAMFEL VENTURESIREPODUN CORPORATIVE COMPLEX, OPP ASE LA SAWMILL, OFADA, ABEOKUTA8031885821
JASPER COMM20, CENTRAL ROAD, OPP CENTRAL MOSQUE, OWODE, ABEOKUTA9034545231
SQUAREBLEZ33, OWODE OFADA ROAD, BESIDE THE WORD BIBLE CHURCH, MOWE9035328067
DOFT COMMSSHOP1,ALADE JUMCTION,BESIDE AKSO PROVISION SHOP. IBAFO8036205674
ETH COMMLotto Bus Stop, Lagos/Ibadan Expressway, mowe deeper life campOgun State7038400953
ALLELUYAH INVESTMENTPAKURO RD,ALLELUYAH B/STOP. PAKURO. MOWE8060803070
YETKINS206, OFADA OWODE ROAD,OPP OFADA CENTRAL MOSQUE, OFADA.8062489866
Iya alhaji63 school road owode egba siun junction 8078525232
AS\'SAMAAD COMMSBADORE B/STOP,BESIDE ALHAJA FALILAT SOYEBO MOSQUE,SHIMAWA RD. MOWE8060900336
DANIEL VENTOPP ALPHABET HOTEL, ASOJE SHOPING COMPLEX IJOFI9052986083
ILAYI VIDEOITAEGE IFONHINTEDO OPPOSITE CUSTOM BARACK IFONHINTEDO8026026193
ENDURANCE BARBEHIND KOKO MARKET, OPPOSITE IFOHINTEDO RD, IPOKIA8145604000
GALILEE VENTALONG IPOKIA ROAD, OPP COMMUNITY SECONDRY SCHOOL AGO SASA8039748119
UGO SPECIALSHOP 3, TUBE OJA MARKET, TUBE IPOKIA8065569024
ADIMULA GLOBAL SERVICE7, OLALOWO STREET, OPPOSITE AJEGUNLE MOTORPARCK AJEGUNLE IDIROKO ROAD8107291452
AYENI VENTURESILASHE B/STOP BESIDE MALTAGOLD SIGN POST ILASHE. IPOKIA8139412119
Olakunle VenturesBISIDE ONIPOKIA PALACE, IPOKIA8066926555
Gods Will CommKoko Oju Oja,Ilashe Road IPOKIA8145604000
RAMONKING COMMOPP OJU GBORO IDIROKO IPOKIA8138197770
ILASE BUSTOP ,EGUA ROAD ILASE IPOKIAILASE BUSTOP ,EGUA ROAD ILASE IPOKIA8039158926
MAUTON COMMIyana Bus Stop,Idiroko8055331183
TUBE MARKET, IPOKIA OGUN STATETUBE MARKET, IPOKIA OGUN STATE8136570430
EASY COMMAgosasa Round about, Agosasa Ipokia LGA8033330605
KAYNICS COMMOLD BAGGAGE ROAD IKOLAJE BESIDE JOLACO FILLING STATION,IDIROKO9054554676
HACKOMS VENTURESOKE AGBEDE JUNCTION, IWOYE ROAD OKE AGBEDE7035033098
HOLY MICHAEL COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE ILARA GARRAGE ILARA8032489041
APEX COMM.ISALE AFON OBADA MARKET ALONG IMEKO ROAD 8069665158
KAYCEE VENTURESMTN SHOP, SABO CATTLE MARKET, IWOYE KETU8039289256
TESHO COMM.OPPOSITE ABEOKUTA GARAGE OBADA 8168068142
MATTESCO COMMOBADA ISALE IMEKO ALONG IMEKO ROAD OBADA 8105693634
AMAZING VENTURESMAIN GARAGE ILE IJOUN ROAD, IJOUN YEWA 9034808099
BABS COMM.OWODE IDI AYIN ALONG IMEKO EXPRESS ROAD 8138492457
DUROSINMI FESTUS MAYOWAOLORUNSOGO QUATERS ILARA OPP AROLAT FILLING STATION ILARA8161391308
JULIANA COMMUNICATIONOKE OLA STREET ILARA8033963005
HMD COMMUNICATIONSAJEGUNLE MARKET IMEKO7033498388
HALLELUYAH VENTURES OWODE MARKET ALONG IMEKO ROAD OWODE 7037258642
Majority TechKanga Area Ilara8032412639
HMD COMM.AJEGUNLE MARKET IMEKO AFON7033498388
BETTER LIFE VENTURESARO OBA COMPOUND IWOYE KETU8068661642
PEACH GARDEN VENTURESBY IYA SEUN FOOD CANTEEN, CELESTIAL ROAD IMEKO 9036742096
OBAMA COMMOWODE IDI AYIN ALONG IMEKO EXPRESS ROAD 8030903090
MAJORITY TECH KANGA AREA ILARA 8032412639
KESHI COMM13, TAI SOLARIN ROAD, IKENNE GARAGE. IKENNE7035904754
MORNING STAR COMMS13, AIYEGBAMI STR. ILISAN MARKET, ILISAN REMO8176474645
KT SMART VENTURE13, TAI SOLARIN ROAD, IKENNE GARAGE. IKENNE 8069728112
BABCOCK UNIVERSITYBABCOCK UNIVERSITY. ILISHAN8037008247
BABCOCK UNIVERSITYBABCOCK UNIVERSITY. ILISHAN8037008247
ULTIMATE4, OLD IBADAN ROAD, IPERU GARAGE, IPERU REMO8060241260
ONWARD COMMS4 ODOFIN ILISAN ROUNDABOUT ALONG BABCOCK ROAD IKENNE7038157995
ALBARKA MEGA TELECOMS4,JUNCTIONS.OPP HEYDEN FILLING STATION ABK RD,IPERU REMO7035238194
KT SMART VENTURE13, TAI SOLARIN ROAD, IKENNE GARAGE. IKENNE8069728112
TWINS BURGER7 Akinola Street Behind Ikenne garage Ikenne Remo8038492454
SISTUS NWAHIRI118,AKESAN RD,BESIDE IPERU MICRO FINANCE BANK,OOP JK SUPREME GLOBAL SERVICE IPERU8064529994
godstimeLagos garage beside precipus stone primary school8098773424
TECHNOCOM PROJECTS COMM4, OGUNSE QUARTERS, IJAGUN, IJEBUODE8031913419
TECHNO COMMS99,FOLAGBADE ROAD,5 BLOCKS FROM POST OFFICE,FOLAGBADE WAY,IJEBU-ODE.8038256100
ALHISANIDOMO IJEBU ODE8050393314
QUICK ACCESS112, ITA ALAPO RD, OPP F.G BOREHOLE, ITA ALAPO, IJEBU-ODE7033223122
LEGBA TELECOMSNO 5,OLUDIYA STREET, ONDO ROAD.8033539338
DAPSON COMMS17, OLISA ST, IN FRONT OF OLISA PALACE, OLISA RD, IJEBU-ODE8132751900
MOBILE WORLD81,FOLAGBADE RD,ADJCT POST OFFICE FOLAGBADE WAY. IJEBUODE8141222515
Yemi coms53,Ibadan road,opposite stanbic bank,ijebu ode8053442719
Segun coms11,Omosanya street,Degun Ijebu8065099426
AINA COMMS41,ITOE STR,MONKILO HOUSE,ATAN IJEBU8034433168
Tunji coms79,Folagbade street,opposite post office8144145050
Honey-Yem comshop52,Lagos garage,opposite christana hotel,ijebu ode9085709159
sam venturesShop 2 0keaje market.ijebu ode8065099426
DE BIG JOE COMMSSHOP 2, OKE AJE MARKET, OPP TIRENI SUPERMARKET, OKE AJE, IJEBU ODE7054270716
Hiphin comsOpposite Tai solarin university school gate, ijagun,ijebu ode9030627676
OLOLADE PHOTO2,ABASS STR,ADJ ZIPEST FILLING STATION,IDOMOWO. IJEBU-ODE8147682960
JUST PHONE COMM107, FOLAGBADE RD, ADJACENT OUR SAVIOUR CATHEDRAL, IJEBU-ODE7034976458
KINGS AND QUEENS COMMS230,IJAGUN MOTOR PARK RD,BESIDE IJAGUN MOTOR PARK. IJEBU-ODE7057434169
FOYDAM COMMNASU BUILDING, TAI SOLARIN UNIVERSITY OF EDUCATION, IJEBU8034539704
Global museqAdebayo street,adjacent femak filling station,ibafo81680347543
ALLAHU LOMOLA ELECT. STORE43, ABEOKUTA RD, ADJACENT ZEIEPET FILLING STATION, ABK RD, IJEBU ODE8032151009
SEEDEB VENTURES19, MOBORODE ST, BESIDE POMPOUS BAR, BEHIND ANWARUDEEN CENTRAL MOSQUE, IJEBU ODE8067799257
STARLIGHT COMMS7,IMAYAN STR,OPP OBADA MOSQUE, IJEBU IGBO 8060196019
BUKYBAY VENTURES45,OKELE STR,BESIDE DANGOTE CEMENT DEPOT,OGBOGBO7033579815
ALAYO VENTURES797,ODONAPA QURTS,OPP JEHOVA RAPHA BIBLE JUNCTION.IJEBU MUSHIN7061504050
ENG S Y TECHSAJEGUNLE STR, ALONG VICTORY HOSP, OKE SOPIN, IJEBU IGBO8051238923
GOD'S FAVOUR COMMS2,TOWNHALL RD,3BLCKS FROM SAINT THOMAS ANGLICAN CHURCH IJEBU IGBO8035554328
WAKE UP COMMS1A,IBOSUN STR,ADJ JOGBO FILLING STATION. IJEBU-ODE8057191111
MYCHOICE COMMSSHOP2,ANGLICAN SHOPPI G COMPLEX,BESIDE FEYISAYO COMPLEX. AGO IWOYE GARAGE8062084292
SKY TEE COMMS31,IMERE RD, BESIDE ORISUN BANK.AGO IWOYE8034241176
JOYTOKS6,GENERAL HOSP RD,OKE IFE,ATIKORI BESIDE SCHOLAR JOY SCH, IJEBU IGBO8082395249
DADASCO COMMS122,ADEBOYE RD.OBADA STATION,BESIDE TOTAL GAS STATION. IJEBU IGBO8055195519
STARLIGHT COMMS 73,OKE IFE STR, LIBERTY JUNCTION, ORU IJEBU7,IMAYAN STR,OPP OBADA MOSQUE, IJEBU IGBO 8060196019
OGUNS COMMS52, ADEBOYE ROAD, BEFORE INLG SECRETARIAT, IJEBU IGBO8051280086
BOSE STORESSHOP3,AGO IWOYE MARKET. AGO IWOYE8145601914
YEMMY VENTURESADEBOYE RD, FOUR ROADS, ADJ OANDO PETROL STATION, ATIKORI, IJEBU IGBO8076271289
SOLAR COMMS15,IMERE RD,AGO IWOYE GARAGE.ADJ AP FILLING STATION. AGO IWOYE8065274309
MY CHOICE COMMS49,IBIPE RD, BESIDE AMAZING PETROL STATION, AGO IWOYE8062084292
ADESINA GLOBALCOM74,OBA SAMUEL SHOPPING COMPLEX, IFO MARKET, IFO 7069690459
WAKEUP COMMSSHOP3,FEYISAYO SHOPPING COMPLEX,OPP AGO GARAGE. AGO-IWOYE8057191111
ROYAL PRINCE CONCEPT93, IGAN RD AGO IWOYE 7031980818
TOLATECH COMMS32,ADENUGBA STR,BESIDE VANTAGE MODEL SCHOOL.AGO IWOYE8067151213
KAMALIDEEN TELECOM20, ALEDO IDODE, ALONG TOWNHALL ROAD, IJEBU IGBO8077200616
SEADAD VARIETY STORE83,AJALORUN STR,OPP ST LOUIS ANGLICAN CHURCH. IJEBU-IFE8076407259
FREEBORNBEHIND WATER COOPORATION,PAPA LANTORO,OGUN STATE8034982380
DELEXOLOGY COMMUNICATION Papalantoro Junction, Shagamu Road, Papalantoro, Ewekoro, Ogun State.8067974955
BARABRA D COMMKM 6 IDI OBI BUSTOP ROGER FILLING STATION ABULE IJOKO7030236466
EJIDE VENTURES1, owolabi bus stop, oke are,ogun State9067101210
EWA COMM VENTURESHOP 5, OLUWO BUS-STOP, AGBADO8034463640
REACHELOLA VENTURESABULE FACE 2, IYANA ABULE B/STOP, LEMODE . IJOKO7069753591
DE BRIGHT CommAdebiyi Shopping complex, Opposite IFO main market, Ifo, Ogun stae8033439160
AKINYEMI VENTURESSHOP 1C, OLUWASEUN ARA SHOPPING COMPLEX GASLINE ADIYAN AGBADO8100038889
GLOBAL SENSESHOP 33,OPEOLU RAF FILLING STATION, AGBADO OJA8100038889
SAKARIYAU JAMIU49, OBA SAMUEL OLADIPUPO SHOPPING COMPLEX, IFO8167243308
OPPOSITE RAILWAY STATION AGBADO OJA AGBADOOPPOSITE RAILWAY STATION AGBADO OJA AGBADO7065462703
Owen VenturesM\'Chidon complex, opp. Primary school, via Lagos rd ifo8138044444
DE PRIME COMM52A, LAGOS/ABEOKUTA EXPRESSWAY, ABEKOKO, IFO7030609341
YA SALAM COMMSHOP 4, NIGERIA RAILWAY STATION, AGBADO OJA9031668666
NETWORK SERVICES24 Alagbole/Akute Rd, Ifo, Ogun State.7036494598
IFO MAIN MARKET,IFO ,OGUN STATEMAYOR COMM8023950894
REACHELOLA VENTURESSHOP 2, JAFA B/STOP OPP PM FILLING STATION, AGBADO RD, IJOKO8034463640
NETWORK SERVICES24 Alagbole/Akute Rd, Ifo, Ogun State.7036494598
keep talkingibafo bustop.femack junction 7060901199
KEEP TALKING COMMSBIKE JUNCTION,BESIDE IMUSHIN CENTRAL MOSQUE. IJEBU MUSHIN7060901199
LIBERTY GLOBAL NIG. ENTERPRISESOnigbedu Junction, Lagos/ Abeokuta Express Way, Itori, Ogun State.8027277044
LIBERTY GLOBAL NIG. ENTERPRISESADEGBENRO POLY ITORI EWEKORO8027277044
ABY COMM.124 IDIROKO ROAD OJU ORE OTA8039706844
ELIJAH COMM5, SEGUN TAIWO HOUSE OJUORE OTA8138842513
NIMBLEMANN CONNECT1, IYANA LOGBO BUS STOP, ABEOKUTA /LAGOS EXP WAY, SANGO ROAD, OGUN STATE 7058268295
AJITEC COMM LTD115 IJOKO ROAD SANGO OTA8032339117
SAINTROPSYN COMM1, MARKET STREET, ADO ODO. OGUN8026900094
BRIHT SUPER STORENESTLE BUS STOP, OPP KEKE HOTEL , SOLANKE STREET, OTA 8060572330
DIVINE STAR92, ABE0KUTA EXPRESS WAY NEAR ECO BANK, SANGO7036784498
RESEARCH DIGITAL WORLD5, SHINSHIN B/STOP, OYERO ROAD IJOKO7086999404
DIVINE VENTURESKM152, ABEOKUTA ROAD BESIDE ECO BANK SANGO9030440607
ENIOLA COMMUNICATIONSKB COMPLEX ILOGBO ROAD OPP IGANMODE HIGH SCH FENCE OJU ORE OTA8180986658
Odeleye Yusuf SHOP 3, MKT STREET COMPLEX IYESI8165618755
BEE GOLD VENTURES5, AGBARA ROAD BESIDE RAMSALM OIL OPP, AGBOMALU ATAN7033045101
A Z MOBILE CARE STORE11, BELL DRIVE, MONISOLA COMPLEX, IDIROKO RD, OTA7064956603
124 IDIROKO ROAD OJU ORE OTAMD COMMUNICATIONS8060340245
LITTLE IS MUCH LANDRY VENT.20, ALISIBA STREET, SANGO8132683556
PSALM 23 SALON1, ALISIBA B/STOP SANGO OTA8100608636
FORTUNE TECH.16, IDIROKO ROAD, LG STORE SANGO OTA8167776477
RESARCH DIGITAL WORLD5, SHINE SHINE B/STOP IJOKO OGBAAYO AGBADO ROAD SANGO8034045914
DOMINION CYBER CAF�137, KUDIRAT ABIOLA SHOPING COMPLEX, JOJU JUNCTION SANGO9030081064
D . D COMMALOKO B/STOP, OPP GATEWAY POLY, IGBESA8036049386
A B C STOREPANADA B/STOP OPP TOLU HOUSE, IGBESA8168655915
PLAY STORE56, IDIROKO ROAD , SANGO OTA8037761095
FORTUNE TECH COMM71, ABEOKUTA ROAD, SORINOLA COMPLEX, SANGO OTA.7036784919
MARVELOUS COMMSHOP 2, OPP CRAWFORD UNIVERSITY, FAITH CITY IGBESA.8064756698
BALO COMM7, IYANAN IYESI JUNCTION, IDIROKO ROAD OTA 8138820647
S & H COMMCAPTAIN DAVIES ROAD, BESIDE ARUWE CAR WASH, IGBESA8160768809
FOURTH NIGHT GLOBAL2, OJUORE BESIDE S O FILLING STATION OTA7031513457
BRIHT BRAIN COMMShop 37, OBA Adebasiri shopping complex beside Sweet Sensation. Abeokuta Express Way. Sango Ota.8030769270, 09022227277
ABY COMM127 IDIROKO ROAD OJU ORE OTA7045315037
BLESSING A VENTURES23, LAGOUS ABEOKUTA EXP. WAY, OPP SANGO GARAGE SANGO8062179172
OLUDUNMOYE OLUWASEUNBESIDE S O FILLING STATION, AGBARA RD, ATAN OTA8030704636
GLOBAL SENSE120, AWOLOWO AVENUE, IBARA OMIDA, ABEOKUTA8037685330
CODED COMMFACE TO FACE MILLION DOLLAR PHONE, BESIDE OLUWALOGBO STORE, SAPON ABEOKUTA8032074808
GLOBAL SENSE21 IJEJA STREET OPP SURVEYORS HOUSE IGBORE ROAD ABK8067624791
BAMIGBOYE IBRAHIM27 ONWARD WALTER STREET BODE OLUDE ABEOKUTA8167121784
SOLAMATKHADTAY STOP CENTRE, PANSEKE ABEOKUTA8037143525
GOD FIRST COMMOPPOSITE IKIJA HOUSE, POST OFFICE, ABEOKUTA8028910657
KEHINDE COMMS5 JAMIU STREET, AMOLASO ABEOKUTA7033266193
DA PRINCESS122,IJAYE JUNCTION,IJAYE,ABEOKUTA8064453956
PHILIPS COMMOPP MAMA CASS, IBARA, OMIDA, ABEOKUTA8038360430
IYANU FAKUNLEALAWIYE SHOPPING COMPLEX, LALUBU STREET8067624791
DATALINK LTD93 OLUSEGUN OSOBA WAY OKE-ILEWO ABEOKUTA8068384378
DARAPHEM2, TEKOBO JUNCTION, IDI ABA, ABEOKUTA7065334231
ONI PHONES23,OKE IJEUN ROAD, BESIDE SKYE BANK,SAPON8109977777
AKEBAMNO 10 ILUPEJU STREET IJEUN TITUN ABK8091300999
STANDARD COMMUNICATION1, ONIKOKO ROAD, IBARA, PANSEKE, ABEOKUTA8136738423
OMAWUMY CHEMIST & STORE8,BABARISA STREET OFF NUD RD ISABO ABK8063401933
BENJAMIN COMMSNO 1, OSHILE COMPOUND, SAPON ABEOKUTA7062844421
ADEJIMI COMMS2, ODUNMBANKUN STREET, OKE BODE8034243080
ALMIGHTY ZEE ZAM VENTURES8,OLD ODO OYO,ADEKUNLE FAJUYI ROAD,ITOKU ABEOKUTA8032855566
PREMIUM COMM (PCC)1 NIPOST SHOPPING COMPLEX, SAPON ABEOKUTA8033958499
AKINWUNMI VENTURES12 MAKINDE STREET QUARRY ROAD ABEOKUTA8028910657
CODED COMMUNICATION24 B, KENTA, OKE BODE,ABEOKUTA8032074808
BOLAJI COMMUNICATIONKUTO GARAGE BESIDE OWODE MOTOR PARK, KUTO, ABEOKUTA8137388876
OPEN CONTACTOPPOSITE TANTALIZERS BESIDE PANSEKE GARAGE ABEOKUTA8035351220
JUMMY BEAUTY SALON49, ONIRU COMPOUND, IGBORE, ABEOKUTA9033339557
Emerald CommuniactionFashina Plaza, Mercy Road, Abeokuta, Ogun State.8066734246
TOSAM G. MEDICINE AND VARIETYOPPOSITE ACCESS BANK,SAPON, ABEOKUTA8035017705
OLUWASEUN COMMS12 JAMIU STREET AMOLASO ABEOKUTA8162920498
XYZ COMMUNICATIONEXPO PARK KUTO ROUND ABOUT ABEOKUTA 8032322808
OPSVILLE COMM14 IJEMO AGBADU ROAD AGO OKO ABEOKUTA9055575339
Boltek9, Lalubu str Oke ilewo8033484348
OLA-OLA TELECOMMS53 KUTO ROAD OPP KUTO MARKET KUTO,ABEOKUTA7064353683
Sintolee8, Lalubu St., Oke-Ilewo Abeokuta, Ogun State.7067373791
T SELD NIG ENT36,ADATAN JUNCTION ABEOKUTA8030828784
MOBILE INFINITY12,ELIZABETH ROAD RAIL WAY LINE, LAFENWA ABEOKUTA8034011263
STARCOM COMMUNICATIONS92 ITOKO ROAD ARINLESE ABEOKUTA8037187457
SOLUTIONS65,LISABI ROAD ADATAN ABEOKUTA8125500055
VIVID PHOTO29, KADEJO STREET, SABO ABEOKUTA8030646786
OLUADEZ NIG ENTERPRISES5 AFOLABI SHOYINKA STREET OKEAREGBA BY POLICE POST8062273375
AYOBAMI COMM26, SHARP CORNER , SABO ABEOKUTA8137479542
BODE COMMSSHOP38, ITOKU MARKET, FAJUYI ROAD, ITOKU, ABEOKUTA8103822773
AHMED AKANI150 OKEOLA ILUPEJU, MILE 2 ODEJOBI BUSTOP OPP KAMAPS FILLING STATION ROUNDER ABK7064262244
MERCY AND GRACENO 26 TINUBU STREET OKE SHOKORI RD ABEOKUTA8022016542
ALUBARIKA COMMOPPOSITE IWA SHOPPING COMPLEX, ROUNDER ABEOKUTA8131922302
ODEJOBI AHMEDOPP IYANA IDIYA ROUNDER ABEOKUTA9033019670
FUSOKIN NIG. LTD19, LALUBU ROAD, OKE-ILEWO ABEOKUTA8037761095
AYOKUNLE AKANGBEMTN CONNECT STORE OKE ILEWO,ABEOKUTA7032273531
MOTUNRAYO COMFORTOPP. CRYSTAL FILLING STATION, QUARRY ROAD, ALOND AGBELOBA8130331338
OLA COMMS24, IKE ANOBI STREET, OPPOSITE ROYAL ESTEEM, IJEJA ABEOKUTA8067621374
SANUSI JELILI COMMS.3, ONSAS COMPOUND, OFF OBASANJO WAY, ITA EKO ABEOKUTA8164451791
RITOLA PRECIOUSSOLID ROCK MICRO-FINANCE BANK BUILDING ELEGA ABEOKUTA8147222220
PAGEME NETWORK COMM9,BRIDGE STREET LAFENWA,ABEOKUTA8061542561
BABLO COMMUNICATION2,LAGOS ROAD LAFENWA ABEOKUTA7064948025
AYOBOLA VENTURE(CYBER CAF�)INSIDE SURUDEEN PETROL STATION ELEGA ABK8033549425
EMMANFEM GLOBAL RESOURCES 28,LAGOS ROAD ABULE OTUN LAFENWA ABEOKUTA8039736281
ECLECTIC INVESTMENTK/M 12 LAGOS/ ABEOKUTA EXPRESS, 8,2 OBADA OKO8164698189
SOLAR BARBER\'S7B LACOYAS AVENUE, BIOBAKU STR. LAFENWA ABEOKUTA8030646786
YUSLAM UNIQUE VENTURESKM 4, AYETORO ROAD, ROUNDER ABEOKUTA8141671074
ELEPA TEMITOPEDOLAMU LODGE,116 OLD ILARO ROAD, AFTER CONCORD CARWASH, ITA OSHIN, OKEATA 8039251603

Shop Address Phone Number
FRIDAY COMMS31 OYEWOLE ROAD MOLERO BUS STOP AGEGE9030791173
WASIU VENTURESSHOP 14 ABBATTOIR MARKET AGEGE8033296880
BUKOLA VENTURES141 IJU ROAD, ABBATTOIR MARKET BY TRAILER PARK AGEGE8062609652
VERONICA VENTURES37 OTA ROAD ORILE AGEGE8038207197
FEMI COMMS36, AMEJE ROAD AJEGUNLE AGBADO LAGOS 8034888381
AHMED BIZ CENTRE1 ALFA-NLA STREET ONIWAYA AGEGE7030301767
IBM COMMS5 OLD ABEOKUTA ROAD OKO OBA BESIDE SHEPHERD TRUST MICROFINANCE BANK ABATTIOR COMPLEX AGEGE8133033303
ABOSED VENTURES59 ADEYINKA STREET ORILE AGEGE8145575212
DAVID VENTURES1 BALOGUN STREET ORILE AGEGE7032693442
CALIST VENTURESSHOP 22A ASHANDE MARKET AGEGE8035757644
BAKINDE COMM13 DOPEMU ROAD AGEGE8067589580
EBENZ ENTERPRISE10 ITOGBE STREET ORILE AGEGE8034245495
JOBEK COMM10, KINGS STREET AGBADO8032031397
WILLYZ BIZ CONCEPT105, OLD OTTA ROAD ORILE AGEGE8032093739
ISIAKA VENTURES59 ONIWAYA ROAD AGEGE LAGOS 8140373737
DINMA COMMS34 OLD ABEOKUTA ROAD AGEGE8036478115
BIG-SAM COMMUNICATION28, OMITOLA STREET PEN CINEMA AGEGE8033775611
GREATDEAL TELECOMMS VENTURE24, AGUNBIADE STREET OKE KOTO AGEGE8165698264
GWN COMMUNICATION101 IPAJA ROAD SOFUNDE BUS STOP OKE-KOTO AGEGE8148345700
PAUL COMMS24 OBAFEMI AWOLOWO IKEJA7065277852
BANKY COMMS14 AGBADO IJAIYE ROAD, IJAIYE OJOKORO8033336009
DAREY COMM86, IPAJA ROAD AGEGE7034982486
NKECH STORES22 OGUNAIKE STREET OFF ADEALU STREET IYANA IPAJA AGEGE8033664662
FAT ENTERPRISES2 OSHODAIRO STREET OFF IYANA PAJA AGEGE8038488306
EASYLINK COMM155, DOPEMU ROAD AGEGE7036745022
JOE J.5.S NIG ENTERPRISE1, ALFA NLA ROAD ONIWAYA JUNCTION AGEGE8030687494
JIBS ENTERPRISES30/31 IJU ROAD PEN CINEMA AGEGE8106131317
D. MAKERI INVESTMENT  9, THOMAS LANE ISALE OJA AGEGE.8032730784
BABADAYE INVESTMENT27, DAROCHA STREET AGEGE08033022208 
FAVOUR COMM24, EYIWUAWI STREET PEN CINEMA AGEGE7035548704
BAMFIELD RECORD1 IFELODUN STREET AGBADO8166027764
KC& KALLY TELECOMEXTENSION 21 ASHADE MARKET AGEGE8038493888
CHINEDU COMM155 DOPEMU ROAD AGEGE8037779194
MONI OLORUNWA ENT26A CAPITOL ROAD AGEGE9037175067
BAYO COMSHOP 5 ABIOLA MARKET OFF OLD OBA ROAD AGEGE8032644722
ADEX RENTAL SERVICES14, OLA-OLUWA STREET PAPA ASHAFA AGEGE9039112541
KOLEOMAN SERVICES14, AGBADO IJAIYE ROAD OJOKORO LAGOS8033336009
ISREAL COMMS155, DOPEMU ROAD AGEGE7036745022
PHEMMIE COMMUNICATIONSUITE 2 BLK D PRIMATEX PLAZA, IJU ROAD, OJOKORO8036204014
TAMITED VENTURESSHOP 4B, ABBATIOR AGEGE8137394898
SHADE VENTURES4, MURITALA AJEGUNLE STREET OFF ADEBIMPE B/STOP OPE-ILU AGBADO8036942447
IMHAD COMMSHOP 2, ABATTOIR MARKET BESIDE UNITY BANK ABATTIOR AGEGE7062601916
KEHINDE VENTURES5 OGUNSE CLOSE IJU AJUWON LAGOS8137908282
OMO JESU SPIRITUAL STORE 58 OKE ARO ROAD ASUJE BUSSTOP AGBADO 7039601090
MATTHEW ENTERPRISES5 AJIBODE STR IYA ISHOGE GIWA OKE ARO AGEGE8130092155
WORKFORCE COMMS161 IJU ROAD FAGBA 8039525255
OKETUNDE TELECOMMS248B IJU ROAD IJU ISHAGA 8102034828
I.D. COMMUNICATION VENTURE223 AGBADO IJOKO ROAD AGBADO7030236466
HAWAU VENTURES704 ABEOKUTA EXP WAY KOLLINGTON, BESIDE ACCESS BANK ALAGBADO8033319885
JOSTY VILLA COMMUNICATIONS10 JIMOH STREET MEIRAN8065024018
NKIRU CONNET80 COLLEGE ROAD IFAKO 8033554406
OLUKAYODE BIZ68, OBAWOLE ROAD BESIDE OBAWOLE SHOPPING PLAZA IFAKO7061304433
DENNIS COMMS29 IFELODUN STREET AGBADO STATION, AGBADO8033660461
SOLOMON COMMUNICATIONS181 IJU ROAD FAGBA8034417414
SUNNY VENTURESSHOP A23 ISHAGA MODERN MARKET IJU8034722399
STEPHEN ENTERPRISES1, AKINLADE CLOSE, GUDUGBA B/S, IJU8034482938
HABIB COMMS9 OLD AKUTE ROAD OPPOSITE KUDIRAT ABIOLA WAY FAGBA7031267656
GRACE VENTURES32 OPELU ROAD AGBADO STATION7068011993
GIANT SOUNDCRAFT9 KAJOLA ROAD OMO ONILE JUNCTION OBAWOLE8037270916
SWISLOM LIMITED46 IJU ROAD IFAKO IJAIYE7030270717
AYOMIDE ENTERPRISES6 OJUOLAPE STREET, OMIKUNLE KOLA,9032414036
BUKMATT COMMS3 BALOGUN STREET IJU ISHAGA IFAKO IJAIYE9037162720
BAM-BAM VENTURES2 AGBADO ROAD, IJAYE B/S, OJOKORO8136320164
NELSON COMMSSHOP 68 BUSINESS PLAZA SHOPPING COMPLEX IJAYE8137720064
CLINIQUE LIMITEDB11 FAJOLA PLAZA MEIRAN8033593003
IPINLAIYE VENTURES39, NURENI YUSUF ROAD OMIKUNLE BUSTOP ALAGBADO8106416206
SAR-MOMT VENTURE39 IJU-AJUWON ROAD IJU8145596948
ADELAF COMMUNICATION378 ABEOKUTA EXPRESSWAY ABULE EGBA8066612276
YINKUS COMMUNICATIONSHOP E 1 & 2 BROADWAY PLAZA 138 IJU ROAD FAGBA8037237960
OLASCO COMMUNICATIONSHOP 33 OPEILU ROAD AGBADO7066545500
FOUNTAIN OF GOODNESS COMMSSHOP 2 APINKE PLAZA TAJU BELLO BUSSTOP GIWA OKE ARO9033035204
MUSA COMMUNICATIONS696 ABEOKUTA EXPRESSWAY IJAIYE BUSSTOP IJAIYE8167602200
BOLUX VENTURE18, WADOYE AVENUE, IJU ISHAGA8134328810
STEPHY VENTURE102 BAALE ANIMASHAHUN DALEMO8165855500
DAAD GLORY ENTERPRISES30, OYATOGUN STREET, SECOND JUNCTION OKE IRA OGBA IKEJA LAGOS 8168936442
ADVANCE WORLD TELECOMM53, YAYA ABATAN STREET OGBA8066995522
GREAT GRACE84 AJAYI ROAD BESIDE ONDO STREET OGBA IKEJA 8034305409
CHICHIE COMM88, AJAYI ROAD MODUPE BUS STOP OKE IRA OGBA IKEJA LAGOS7034583485
Darlin Ronkus10 Otigba Str, Opp Police Post8032034901
ALHAJA S.A. ABIOLA VENTURE34, KAYODE STREET CATERPILLAR BUSSTOP IJAIYE OGBA IKEJA LAGOS8036883478
ADVANCE WORLD TELECOMM57 Odozie Str, Saabo, Grammar School8130092222
APPOINTED TIME COMM3 KOSOKO STREET OJODU BERGER8039714662
Netland Technologies27b, AWOLOWO WAY 8033093985
ADE - ADENIYI BUSINESS CENTREALAUSA SECTATRIAT MINISTRY WORKS DRIVERS' LODGE ALAUSA IKEJA LAGOS8035506364
SUPREME STORE64, YAYA ABATAN STREET OGBA8102889785
MART COMM36, ODOZIE STREET IWO BUS STOP OJODU BERGER IKEJA9063688559
BANODEX INTERNATIONAL LTD68, ALLEN AVENUE IKEJA LAGOS8033021700
MORRISON VENTURES9, LATEEF JANKADE ROAD OPP CENTRAL MOSQUE AGIDINGBI IKEJA LAGOS8031982496
Sales Planet(Smart 2)18, Awolowo Way, (Opp Ikeja Club)7031103782
UPWARD COM25,ikosi close,oregun8061620004
3 WAYS COMMS2a, ITOHAN AVENUE OFF BALOGUN BUS STOP AWOLOWO WAY IKEJA LAGOS7033028002
Wayman Ventures10, IREWOLE STREET,OPEBI7031391644
Lakelade Clothiers4 IREWOLE STREET OPEBI IKEJA8034011295
Seven Ballet17 BANKOLE STREET OREGUN IKEJA8033198929
PENIEL COM20, AYO ALABI STREET OKEIRA BY AJAYI ROAD OGBA IKEJA 8032872127
SAO STORES2, ALABA OMOTAYO CLOSE OLUYOLE B/STOP BEHIND TOTAL FILLING STATION, IKEJA LAGOS8034025778
DENZY BESOK NIG LTD15, ADEPELE STREET COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA LAGOS8034277486
FINET DATA PARTNER29/31, AWOLOWO WAY, OBAFEMI AWOLOWO GLASS HOUSE IKEJA, LAGOS8033373636
NAUTICAL COM1d, ADERIDIGBE STREET JESU OYINGBO MARYLAND IKEJA LAGOS8033445189
TELLYPOINT MOBILETELLYPOINT MOBILE ''D'' WING ARRIVAL HALL LOBBY MURTALA MUHAMMED AIRPORT IKEJA8033005010
RISIKATU BIZ4 OTIGBA STREET BINITIE HOTEL PLAZA COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA7067629088
Darlin Ronkus10 Otigba Str, Opp Police Post IKEJA7039282721
CHIBLESS1a, OGUNUSI ROAD OPP OMOLE PHASE 1 GATE OJODU IKEJA LAGOS7062613016
BUKKY COMMAREA F POLICE COMMAND BY OBA AKINJOBI ROAD IKEJA LAGOS8063937414
LOVETH ENTERPRISES15 JOHN OLUGBO STREET UNITY ESTATE IKEJA8138005156
JULIET VENTURES11 MOKUOLU STREET OGBA IKEJA8064883333
Detekni Services44 OBA AKRAN AVENUE IKEJA8034687494
OPEYEMI COMM7, NURUDEEN STREET, ANIFOWOSHE IKEJA8033373440
OFFICE SOLUTION6, INDEPENDENCE STREET ANIFOWOSHE IKEJA8145121727
PROMISE Store23 IBADIRAN STREET MARYLAND8064921086
ROYAL DELSTAR ASSOCIATES27, AKINREMI STREET ANIFOWOSHE IKEJA LAGOS8138989628
SUNSHINE Comm LtdSHOP 57, ONIGBONGBO MARKET MARYLAND IKEJA LAGOS7068614559
Sales Planet(Smart)18, Awolowo Way, (Opp Ikeja Club)8066605852
FELIXCO VENTURES21, AWOLOWOLOWO WAY ABBET CORPS IKEJA 8060802092
TERI DIVINE17, OLOWU STREET OFF AWOLOWO WAY IKEJA8038382065
ALPHACOM INTER BIZSUITE 10, CANNAN PLAZA, I ADEGBOLA STREET COMPER VILLAGE IKEJA LAGOS8034947768
EYINJU OLODUMARE 17, KODESHOSTREET COMPUTER VILLAGE,IKEJA2348062848223
OJEBISI STORES4 CHURCH STREET IFAKO GBAGADA8034559596
GOD'S TIME VENTURESBLOCK N6 NEW GARAGE OJOTA8062636730
TRENDY SPOT33/35 ADISA AKINTOYE STREET KETU LAGOS8146524488
FRANKIE COMM10 OMOJUWA STREET KOSOFE KETU8062944332
TIMOLEGUS LTD8 OJOTA ROAD OGUDU8038188417
YETTY STORES27 SOJI AYANGADE STREET ANTHONY LAGOS8034264004
FRUITBEARER633, IKORODU ROAD MILE 128032696168
WILCOX COMMS35, DIYA STREET GBAGADA IFAKO LAGOS 8063177570
A.T.E COMM42 IKOSI ROAD KETU8039424242
EDITH COMMSMILE 12 YAM MARKET KOSOFE8033336279
ZION VENTURES43 ALADELOLA STREET IKOSI KETU8100118111
BAYO COMMS12, LAWAL STREET ALAPERE KETU LAGOS 8033836374
TAIWO ENTERPRISES16 DADA STREET MILE12 LAGOS7038738271
ELIZABETH ENTERPRISES4, AWANATU STREET OWOROSHOKI LAGOS 7068597175
TUNDEX VENTURES28, ADEGBOYEGA STR, OFF OLUWASEUN STREET, AGILITI MILE 12, LAGOS.7064323368
CORNELIUS COMMS9 ONIYANRIN STREET MILE 128038207266
ALOS SUPPORT SERVICE62 ALADELOLA STREET IKOSI KETU7034711104
KAMAL ENTERPRISES11 VICTORIA STREET OFF OGUDU OJOTA8037959971
FORTUNE TELECOM11, OLORUNLOGBON STREET ANTHONY VILLAGE KOSOFE 8033006393
OLAIDE ENTERPRISES13 OYESIKU STREET ALAPERE8033201297
TEMAT & KORA NIG LTD410 IKORODU ROAD OJOTA8035851776
ABOSEDEVENTURESTOP PLAZA SHOP B1 MAGODO ISHERI8032790122
ERNEST COMMS6 AGBOYI ROAD ALAPERE KETU7039170006
SEUN BIZ COMMS15, AGBOYI ROAD ALAPERE KETU LAGOS 9036743192
OLALEKAN ENTERPRISES27 IYASE STREET KOSOFE MILE12 LAGOS8032448016
TOKEM SYSTEMS58 OGUDU ROAD OJOTA LAGOS8144125358
AGBADU JOY BIZ ENTERPRISES13 CHURCH AVENUE BY KOSOFE BUSTOP MILE 12 IJEBU GARAGE8033646447
EMMY VENTURES2 IKOSI ROAD KETU8034838488
IBRAHIM TELECOMMUNICATIONS21, OLORUNGBA STR ANTHONY VILLAGE KOSOFE LAGOS 7034416802
NJEZE VENTURES45/47 DIYA STEET, IFAKO GBAGADA 7039263332
AL-HASSAN TELECOMMS5 DEMURIN BESIDE LG SHOWROOM KETU BUS STOP LAGOS8068475500
ADELEKE STORESSHOPPING ZONE MART, 25 AGBOYI ROAD, OGUDU ORI-OKE, KOSOFE7068868136
ADERIBIGBE ENT7 JIMOH BALOGUNSTREET IKOSI KETU8033628841
MARIA STORESPLOT1 BLOCK1 MAGODO ISHERI8036662167
GLORIOUS GLOBAL ENTERPRISES20, OGUN RIVER STREET, MAGODO PHASE 181424786789
RIDDY COMM4 HASSAN STREET IKOSI KETU8139458240
ARYNKOS VENTURES2,DAIRO STREET IKOSI KETU9037973376
EMMY VENTURES36 BELLO STREET KETU LAGOS8069354542
ULTIMATEVENTURES73 AINAROAD AGILIT KETU8145603698
MAC-JAY NIG ENTSHOP 40, POWA SHOPPING COMPLEX, OGUDU ORI- OKE9036743176
ESTHER VENTURES24 ANTHONY ROAD ANTHONY VILLAGE LAGOS8165107799
EIS ENGINEERING WORKS6, SALAMI STREET, MENDE MARYLAND8066339972
SMAD COMM2A WILMER STREET ISHERI AWOSIKA BUS STOP7066556412
DDIL2ND EMMANUEL HIGH STREET, OGUDU OJOTA8033342448
SODIQ COMMUNICATIONS1/2 ALHAJI LAWAL STREET KETU8034038078
ABIMBOLA VENTURES5 MOSES ADEBISI OSHOOGUN STREET ALAPERE KETU7066467286
ANUMA VENTURES7 OLUTUFESE STREET KETU8137454174
OKOLO STORES4 OYELO LEME KETU8033449937
KEMI VENTURES9 FAKOYA STREET KETU IKOSI7069415965
OMOLADE VENTURES3 BALOGUN OYERO STREET KETU IKOSI8136243958
LAMID COMM54 IKOSI ROAD KETU8030767962
MUMMY KOREDE STORES4 ODUN STREET IKOSI KETU8035778197
CYNTH STORES116 ALADELOLA STREET IKOSI KETU8033859946
EZEJA COMMUNICATIONENTRANCE1 SHOP2 MILE 12 MARKET YAM GARAGE8060002332
ABDULAHI VENTURES606, IKORODU ROAD KETU MILE128035883017
TYMMY COMMUNICATION127, DEMURIN ROAD BY BIOLA BUS-STOP ALAPERE KETU8066164449
SUNSHINE TECH2 AKASOM STREET KETU ALAPERE LAGOS8060940108
DEBBY A VENTURES32, AKINPELUMI STREET OFF CELE LOVE ALL KOSOFE8060612224
BALOGUN COMMS13/15 ASUCOM COMPLEX IKORODU ROAD KETU LAGOS8038131311
HASSAN VENTURES36 OGUN RIVER ROAD ISHERI7031666603
AKANDE COMMS7 AJIBODE STREET ISHERI8133388533
SUNNY JAY BIZ COMM26 AINA STREET OFF ROJU AVENUE KETU8140253215
DUNNY COM1 ATIKU STREET SOLUYI GBAGADA8033813078
VINNY COMMSHOP 14 POWA COMPLEX KETU8033771341
AJIS COMM12 FARAYOLA STREET OFF ORIOLA ALAPERE KETU8108190085
JJ COMMUNICATION10 ONIYANRIN STREET MILE 12 KETU8064878891
FADEKEMI VENTURES42 IKOSI ROAD KETU8039424242
REAL COMM571 IKORODU ROAD KOSOFE MILE127016111937
TUTU CONNETUNICORM HOUSE, 1/3 THEO OKUNNUSI STREET OFF ORIOLA STREET ALAPERE KETU 8035739581
KAY VENTURESSHOP 28 BLOCK E BIOKONU ULTRA MODERN MARKET OGUDU ROAD OJOTA8167852871
OWOLABI VENTURES51 MOTA SHOPPING COMPLEX IFAKO GBAGADA8033118249
WORLD WIDE COMM2 CHURCH AVENUE KOSOFE MILE128066283150
EMMATRONICS VENTURES525 IKORODU ROAD IKOSI8037216515
IFY COMM17, SALAWE STREET OFF CELE LOVE ALL IKOSI KETU8167447513
OSAS VENTURESNO 1 ADEYEMI QUADRI STREET TOGEDE JOYE AGRIC IKORODU9031612948
BIMBS VENTURESSHOP 3, HOME OF GRACE BUS STOP AGBEDE IKORODU LAGOS8062224350
DOUBLE JOY VENTURESELEPHANT BUS STOP ASOLO ISAWO ROAD AGRIC IKORODU8069371427
DEKABECK INVESTMENT15 JARINAT ALABA STREET FIWAKESIN BUS STOP AGBEDE7064343676
EASY LINK COMMUNICATION10 AGBEDE ROAD AGRIC IKORODU7064205333
EKUNDAYO COMMSNO 34 AGBEDE OLOROGBO AGRIC IKORODU8131362804
BOBAX SALOON123 OYENGE JUNCTION IGBOOLOMU BUS STOP ISAWO AGRIC IKORODU8107768277
OBACO PLANET6,IBEKEYE TAIWO STREET IKORODU LAGOS8033238189
DONALD ENTERPRISES215,LAGOS ROAD IKORODU8035287513
ARANSE OLUWA STORE19 ALHAJI OGBARA STREET LOWA IKORODU8035760064
GODS WILL VENTURESNO 33 FAITH AVENUE STREET ORI OKUTA ESTATE AGRIC IKORODU8138281020
DESTINY VENTURESMILE 12 BESIDE POLICE STATION8066668673
JOSEPH ENTERPRISES13 ODUTELE STREET OWODE ELEDE SPARE PART SHOP IKORODU8148526666
SAMSON COMMSNO 6 IGBAJO STREET OFF ONDO STREET IRAWO IKORODU8064623184
VESTER COMMS47, OLALUSI STREET IRAWO IKORODU ROAD7032331717
JOEL COMMUNICATIONSNO 1 JEHOVA STREET OWODE WEIGH BRIDGE AJEGUNLE IKORODU8140100981
MUMMY BUKKY .COM7 OLAKUNLE STREET THOMAS BUS STOP AJEGUNLE IKORODU9030416944
EASY LINK COMMUNICATIONNO 9 AGBEDE ROAD ASOLO BUS STOP AGRIC 7064205333
TMAC VENTURESNO 13 ARAROMI STREET MAJIDUN8064486099
MTA TOPUPNO 34 MAIDAN ROAD OPPOSITE ANIFOWOSE MILE 12 7061006008
DESTINY COMMUNICATIONNO 646 IKORODU ROAD MILE 12 LAGOS7035786318
MIRACLE SERVICE BUSINESS CENTERINSIDE MILE 12 PERISHABLE MARKET8060256244
DEE ONE BIZ CENTRE13 EBUWAWA STREET OFF PASOKU STREET AGA IKORODU8145408258
PHONE 4 U 19 ALHAJI STREET OPPOSITE SKY BANK OJUBODE IKORODU9037286937
GLOBAL JONBULL VENTURE2 NBC RD EBUTE IKORODU8033802483
ESMADAMI VENTURES118 EBERE ORJI STREETT ELEPE IKORODU8145603748
NURAT COMMS10 OBA IJAOLU ROAD ELEPE IKORODU8034724705
DASADE GLOBAL ENTERPRISESPLOT 1 MOWO KEKERE, BEFORE ELEPE IKORODU8035366604
D & Y VENTURES SHOP 2 ELEPE BUS STOP ELEPE IKORODU8068300590
ISAAC COMMS1,GBOKUTA ROAD GBERIGBE IKORODU LAGOS8063294946
KEMI ENTERPRISESBLOCK 3 MOWO KEKERE ELEPE IKORODU8032420773
ALIYU VENTURES25 LAGOS ROAD IKORODU BESIDE TOTAL FILLING STATION BENSON9065418489
OM TELCOMSNO 50 LAGOS ROAD BENSON IKORODU7037083752
ABEY COMMS23, AYANGBURE ROAD OJUBODE BUS STOP IKORODU8165555361
GOLDEN VENTURESNO 54 ADEGBOYEGA STREET OKE OTA OWODE IBESHE IKORODU7032399646
VINCYMAS SHOP 4 OFIN ORETA ROAD IGBOGBO IKORODU IGBOGBO7030504922
MOBILE TEAMNO 1 SHOLAWON STREET IGBOGBO IKORODU8063991053
GOOD HOMES NIG ENT.NO 1 SHOLAWON STREET IGBOGBO IKORODU8164695646
RNG VENTURESNO 34 AWOLOWO WAY IGBOGBO IKORODU8164222264
ENIOLA BIZ16 ADEMOLU CRESCENT OFF OREYO GRAMMAR SCHOOL IGBOGBO8033307609
ADEMOLA BIZ1 SHOLAWON STREET IGBOGBO IKORODU8144444917
ZAK BEAUTY PLACESHOP 4 IGBE JUNCTION IGBOGBO IKORODU8108450385
ABATA COMMSBEHIND DESLEEK HOTEL OFF IGBE ROAD IGBOGBO IKORODU8105454002
MS VENTURESNO 22 LATEEF TAIWO JINADU CRESCENT OKE ELETU IKORODU8034721926
APTO VENTURES40 FALILAT AJOKE SALU STREET IJEDE8062705260
BAYO BIZ1 OMITORO TOWN HALL OFF IJEDE IKORODU8066349162
AYUS COMMUNICATIONNO 1A OWOLABI ELETU STREET OKE ELETU IJEDE ROAD IKORODU8106016106
SKY COMMUNICATIONNO 200 AWOLOWO WAY ITAMAGA IKORODU7037661715
GODS GLORY VENTURESSHOP 2 KOKORO ABU JUNCTION IKORODU8038292848
IYA MOLA STORENO 2 ADENIYI STREET OKE OTA ONA IKORODU8060030412
SARAFA COMMS8 SHAGAMU RD IKORODU8032256935
ADEBELL COMMSSHOP NO 6 AFTER ENERGY BUS STOP PARAFA8033711930
K1 COMMUNICATION16 OLAYINKA JUMBO STREET EBUTE , NOA JUNCTION IKORODU9037034774
CORNERSTONE COMMSNO 6 IMAM SALISU STREET IMOTA IKORODU9063816911
CORNERSTONE COMMS32 OJA ALE STREET IMOTA IKORODU9063941047
SAKIRU COMMSNO 37 AYAYO ROAD BESIDE LADEGA CHURCH IMOTA IKORODU8137505713
RAYO TELECOMMS158 SAGAMU ROAD OPPOSITE LASPOTECH IKORODU8034559697
OLUWASHINAAYOMI PAINT STORES21 LAMBO LLASUNWO ROAD FIRST GATE LASPOTECH7063063118
SIMKEM NIG LTD11 JIMOH STREET OPPOSITE LUCKY FIBRE IKORODU8146677831
ALLI COMMS14,BAALE STREET LUCKY FIBRE IKORODU LAGOS8164239331
YETUNDE COMMSNO 45 IGODO ROAD ODO KEKERE IKORODU8060596513
OLU BIZ VENTURESPLOT 59 FISH FARM ESTATE ODOGUYAN IKORODU7031079541
VICTORS COMMSODONGUNYAN SHHOPPING COMPLEX ODONGUNYAN BUS STOP IKOORODU8108970810
KEMRAYO VENTURESWONDERFUL GOD SHOPPING COMPLEX BEHIND SAINT JOHN IYANA SCHOOL OGIJO8065778982
OLYPS CREATIVITY DIGITALKM5 OPP HYPO ALONG ITOKO ROAD PARAFA IKORODU7030500446
AKALAZU A 27 SABO MARKET IKORODU8033311915
TEMREX VENTURESZLUCKY FIBRE JUCTION ITOKIN ROAD IKORODU8138990909
LUSTRE COMMSSHOP5,NO 24 AKOWONJO RD,EGBEDA,JAMEEL GOKAS MALL7065447241
FAVOURS COMM102 ILO AWELA ROAD8022691065
DDS COMMUNICATION 9D BISAF SHOPPING COMPLEX IGANDO ROAD. LAGOS8029048290
SADIQ VENTURES175, BARUWA IPAJA RD,OPP ACCION MICROFINANCE BANK, BARUWA, IPAJA8023978511
VICTORY STORES94/96 LASU ROAD TIPPER GARAGE AKESAN B/STOP8067740732
PEACE COMMUNICATION76, IDIMU RD, COUNCIL BUS STOP, IKOTUN 8033748864
AL\'KARO COMMS46,SHASHA RD,JIMOH B/STP BSYD MOBIL FILLING STATION. SHASHA8033473435
LESY CONCEPT1,K&S B/STP,ABARANJE RD.IKOTUN IGANDO8033322769
WALENCHY COMMUNCATION8 EGBE ROAD CLOSE TO IKOTUN ROUNDABOUT IKOTUN LAST B/TOP8143803749
SIYANBOLA STORESB.S 4 SAHAGRI ESTATE. PAKO B/STOP8033336389
MOYINOLU SCIENTIFIC STORE7,GOVERNOR RD,COLLEGE B/STP BESYD FIRST CARWASH,IKOTUN8145613527
OLUDASHMI INTEGRATED CONCEPT4 AFOLABI STREET ORISUNBARE PHASE 2 AYOBO8161778527
EDS COMMUNICATION9D BISAF COMPLEX IGANDO B/STOP IGANDO8102826216
KARSAL BOOKSHOP & STATIONERYSHOP 1 LORD REIGN PLAZA. IBTC BUS STOP. AYOBO8033157296
MERCY OF GOD 63, IKOTUN IDIMU RD, COLLEGE BUS STOP8033560434
REMZY COMMS5, FATADE RD, BESIDE BARUWA MOSQUE, BARUWA B/STOP, IPAJA8139121375
CREDIT ME TELECOMMSPLOT 13, BONA B/STOP, OPP SUCCESS BOUTIQUE, ABESAN ESTATE, IPAJA8034407810
OLA VENTURES336, IJEGUN RD, BANK BUS STOP, IJEGUN7010957625
STALK TELECOMS655 ABEOKUTA EXPRESS WAY ALMADIYA 8033478105
BETTALYFE LINK2 KOLA OGUNJALE STREET IYANA IPAJA8030715591
HARPING STORES1 IDONG STREET BESIDE EKO FIVE RESTAURANT BEHINDEBRT TERMINAL IGANDO 7064268693
KAYNIK COMMS10 RISIKAT MAJARO ROAD U TURN BUS STOP8105407348
RAMAS COMMS2, COMMUNITY RD, OBADORE,OPP BAALES PALACE. OBADORE 8066991889
FAVOUR TO EXCEL21 IDIMU ROAD BY BRT IKOTUN B/STOP8038307777
BIOTEM COMMSAMIKALE ROAD ALAGBADO8067021979
CY TECHNOLOGY1 KOLAPO BELLO CLOSE OFF EKORO ROAD ABULE EGBA7063201544
BOBISMORK VENTURES6/8 IDIMU RD,EGBEDA B/STP EGBEDA8033288537
OLUWASEGUN VENTURES1 OLD OTA ROAD MOSHALASHI 8162176317
RUKKINS COMM6, ISOLO RD, OFF ISHERI OSHUN RD, IJEGUN8077537753
DIVINE MERCY COMPUTER COLLEGE323 ABARANJE RD,INSIDE FORTE OIL FILLING STATION,IKOTUN IGANDO8023834889
SOLID COMMS1, SAVANAH B/STOP, OPP HONEYLAND SCH, AJASA COMMAND8033377855
S.K BEAUTY SALOON 60 IGANDO GARAGE IGANDO8107008878
S J COMMUNICATIONSHOP 4 MARUWA GARDEN AKESAN ROAD. IGANDO B/STOP IGANDO7033132124
CLARA VENTURES26, SUBERU OJE RD8145613583
ABTEL COMMUNICATION 217 IGANDO ROAD PAKO B/STOP IKOTUN8023115004
MICVERA DELIGHT10 UNITY STREET IJEDODO IJEGUN8069148873
KOLEMAN CONSULT AND SERVICES35 ORUBULOYE CRESENT, ALAGBADO LAGOS8033336009
MATARACY COMM34 ADETUNJI ADEIFE STREET, IFE JUCTION ISUTU ROAD EGAN8039625338
MICVERA DELIGHTBLK 1 OJA MARKET, IJJGEMO RD. 8069148873
NIFEDAD VENTURES4 ARAROMI STREET OFF MODUPE AYOADE STREET IYANA IPAJA8023501227
WISETECH COMMUNICATION 52 IKOTUN-IDIMU ROAD, COLLEGE BUS STOP IKOTUN7032444409
KSJ TELECOM1 CHRISBEEN STREET OPPOSITE NNPC IGANDO BUS STOP IGANDO816043444
TALK 2 MEBLK A SHOP 5 OLUGBEDE MARKET EGBEDA8167138147
TUNSCO VENTURESROCK OF AGES PLAZA 7 IDIMU ROAD IKOTUN B/STOP IKOTUN9036776919
PYC MUSICSHOP 97 IYANA IPAJA PLAZA8130567848
TRUE I TELECOMS6,OGUNDARE STR,ILE-EPO B/STP OPP GENERAL HOSPITAL8139003000
COAL ENTERPRISES5 SHOLA IJALANA STREET OFF ILE EJA ROAD OKERUBE ABARANJE IKOTUN8033784837
MARADONA SPORTS BOUTIQUE21 IDIMU ROAD BY BRT PARK IKOTUN B/STOP IKOTUN7033389442
GOLD TELECOM1 ABESAN ESTATE GATE B/STOP IPAJA09025222922/09098849999/07087704064
MUMMY GOLD VENTURES181,ASIPA RD,AMULE B/STP AYOBO8034779252
TRUE VINE BUSINESS CENTRE10, EJIGBO RD, IDIMU8064545249
SEGMACOOL COMMS2B,ALHAJI OLUMIDE STR,AKOWONJO,OFF ONI STR.JIMOH B/STP AKOWONJO8137669186
BOLUWAJI VENTURES30,MEIRAN RD,OPP RAB OIL. MEIRAN7061156065
ONE WORD VENTURESSHOP 1, IGANDO CENTRAL MOSQUE, OPP. IGANDO POLICE STATION9027180840
THE ROD COMMS200 GOVERNOR ROAD ODO ERAN B/STOP IGANDO 8067099054
FEMITECH COMMUNICATION9 ADEBAYO ST. IYANA IPAJA7087355391
STUDIO 10 BARBING SALON10, AMOKE ALASELA ST, OPP TEMIDIRE JUNCTION, ABORU RD, IYANA IPAJA7038759721
LIAN VENTURESFATOLU BUS STOP IPAJA ROAD7031398105
DESCOM11,IGE STREET IYANA IPAJA8033006920
A&K COMMS8, AMOKE STREET,AKINOLA ABORU7034587799
ROLTEC TELECOMS14 BOLAJI BUS STOP, CAM DAVID ROAD AYOBO.8035292875
DDS VENTURE15 ABARANJE ROAD, CASH WASH BUS STOP ABARANJE IKOTUN 8031189455
JOSSY TEE NIG ENTERPRISES40 ASHIPA ROAD BEFORE IMPRESSIVE SCHOOL AMULE B/STOP AYOBO8032369029
DAVIES COMMSHOP5,NO 15 DASILVA STR,CAR WASH B/STP B4 ASO ROCK HOTEL.IKOTUN8029325917
PATRICIA BEAUTY SALON13/15,EKORO RD,OPP PRICE POINT PHARMACY ABULE EGBA8133427241
FORTRESS COMM140 IPAJA RD,OPP RCCG GATE B/STOP. IPAJA8033479479
SOLID COMMS262, IPAJA RD, CHURCH B/STOP,OPP POST OFFICE, IPAJA8033377855
G A COMMUNICATION240,IJEGUN RD IKOTUN7068830662
ROI ETERNAL VENTURES25 OLD OTA RD EKORO JUNCTION ILE EPO8035111986
MARIS COMMS102 ABIADE ADEGBITE STREET IPAJA LAGOS8162403771
KM HISTORY STORESSHOP 15 OLD AKESAN ROAD OPP. IGANDO POLICE STATION7032434606
MAIN PEACH OPTIMAL SERVICE9,OLD OTA RD,OPP IDEAL CHOICE ACCESSORIES,ILE-EPO B/STP.OKE ODO8145569700
SULEMAN VENTURES50 AMOKE ALASELA STREET, ABORU IYANA IPAJA9093855599
GO MEGA COMMUNICATION 14 CELESTIAL STREET IGANDO BUS STOP IGANGO9066144819
FAMASED COMMSLAFENWA BUSTOP BY TIPPER GARRAGE, LAFENWA8032312050
BASE BARBER SHOP9 LASU ISHERI ROAD, ISHERI ROUNABOUT 9037066192
THE LORD REIGNS10,IKOTUN IDIDMU RD,OFF GBOYE STR.IKOTUN8023660013
FABUK COMM3, COKER ROAD, OGUNTADE B/STOP, SHASHA8025399976
OLUWASEGUN VENTURES1 OLD OTA ROAD MOSHALASHI8162176317
GLORIOUS VENTURES79 ALIMOSHO ROAD ALAGUNTAN IYANA IPAJA8145604089
BOLLY SUPER LTD88,IJEGUN RD,CARWASH B/STP. IKOTUN8034107795
FERDINARD43 ARIS ALADI STREET AIT ROAD ALAGBADO7067485722
PEACE ASSOCIATES3 MARKET ROAD MEGIDA BUS STOP AYOBO8034270217
JANEBUCOM LTDSAW MILL NEW MARKET RD, BY FASHOLA FILLING STATION AYOBO8037123464
MUMMY SESU8 OLUBONDU ROAD IPAJA8167663836
FORTRESS COMM140 IPAJA RD,OPP RCCG GATE B/STOP. IPAJA8033479479
BALLOW COMMS110, PIPELINE RD, SEIDU TORIOLA JUNCTION, OPP COCA-COLA DEPOT, ABORU, IYANA IPAJA8057948881
EJIWUNMI VENTURES3, BAKARE JAFOJO ST,OPP TRANSFORMER, IYANA IPAJA 8029417130
FRIENDS OF JESUS25,IKOTUN IDIMU RD,BY BRT ,IKOTUN LAST B/STP7032999111
DALIE WORLD SERVICES10 EBENEZER OLABISI STREET MOLEYE B/STOP EKORO RD ABULE EGBA8063159303
SEQUENCE161, ISOLO ROAD, CELE, EGBE B/STOP8024409120
ADENIKE FASHION DESIGNER13 BABASHOLA JIMOH STREET CHURCH B/STOP ABARANJE IKOTUN8021376937
CARO VENTURES3, OLADAPO OJE STREET, MOSHALASHI9037677466
PIUS VENTURES2 AKOWONJO ROAD EGBEDA8036899471
EDITBASE COMMS3 OLOWOOKERE AVENUE, ONIKANGA BUS STOP AYOBO7032419644
PISONGRAGLO VENTURESPAGA PAYOUT, GREENLAND BUS STOP ABESAN JAKANDE EST.8033204246
ANYTHING EVENTSPLOT 100 HAVANNAH CLOSE GOWON ESTATE8139048726
MAIN PEACH OPTIMAL SERVICE9,OLD OTA RD,OPP IDEAL CHOICE ACCESSORIES,ILE-EPO B/STP.OKE ODO8145569700
SK INVESTMENT60 IGANDO GARAGE,BSYD BISAF SHOPPING COMPLEX OPP NEPA OFFICE.IGANDO8107008878
EFFEM COMM83 AIT ROAD SAWMAIL BUS STOP ALAGBADO8066165221

Shop Address Phone Number
DESTINY COMMSHOP C3 FAYOSE MARKET8035560689
CULTURE TELECOMM132, AJILOSUN STREET, ADO8143961253
OLURAPH COMM17, mungbagba junction, world class, ajilosun, ado ekiti8060728399
EXTREME LIGHT COMMSHOP L6, FAYOSE MARKET, ADO EKITI8035236978
OLAKUNLE VENTURES4, AYISOLA STREET, ALONG LG ROAD, ODO ADO, ADO EKITI.8062266636
T.D COMM8, OKE YINMI STREET, ADO EKITI8034191127
OJO COMM2, OPP NOVA SCH, BASIRI ROAD, ADO EKITI8144994701
ZION COMM5, ISHATO STREET, ILAWE GARAGE , ADO EKITI8064916759
BANKY TELECOMM7, OLUSALA AKINTOYE, CLOSE GRA OPP. NECO OFFICE8064797981
GOD'S OWN TELECOMM11, IJIGBO STREET ADO EKITI8035642307
AKINYEDE NETWORKING14, AJILOSUN STREET ADO EKITI8038570540
EJES GLOBAL MULTI VENTURESOPP. SATTELLITE CAMPUS NTA ROAD ADO EKITI8067554268
AZ COMMNO3 OPPOSITE ILAWE GARAGE ATIKANKAN ADO EKITI7036598039
OLUMIGHTY VENTURES115 IYIN ROAD BASHIRI ADO EKITI7035247070
PRUDENCE COMM7, ADO-IKERE ROAD, OPP. TOTAL FILLING STATION, ADO EKITI8069393220
OLUMI COMM9, ABODI STREET FED POLY ROAD ADO EKITI8035803863
PROSPER COMMUNICATION184, RETIM SAWMILL IWOROKO ROAD ADO EKITI8060728496
GRACE OF GOD COMMNEW NEPA ROAD ADO EKITI8032031305
PRINCE COMM211, OKE-BOLA STREET, ADO EKITI8065422880
CHALLENGE COMM101, SURULERE STREET, IRONA, ADO EKITI8136039810
AIRTIME MAMAGERS94, BANK ROAD, OPPOSITE CBN, ADO EKITI7062025687
MARY COMMOPP. LAST GATE FAYOSE MARKET FRONT OF CAC COMPLEX.8168303674
KUNFAYO COMMSHOP G12, FAYOSE MARKET, ADO EKITI8069043799
ADEX COMM1 BESIDE AIRTEL OFFICE,AJILOSUN, ADO EKITI8145571255
IFE OLU COMM CENTERBESIDE SURP HOSPITAL, OKE IYINMI, ADO EKITI8030698717
CONNECT POINTBOVAS JUNCTION, ADEBAYO, ADO EKITI8133422766
TOSIN COMM13, OMISANJAN STREET, ADO EKITI7036518982
TOLAH BUSINESS CENTER36, OLORA LAYOUT, ADEBAYO, ADO EKITI9038737776
PEACE COMMUNICATIONOLD GARAGE JUCTION, OPP THE FILLING STATTION8145570776
DEMMY DEMMY COMMUNICATION101 EKUTE JUNCTION, ADO EKITI8164262121
CRIS STHOPKM3, IWOROKO ROAD, ADO EKITI8100008385
MIKE COMMAFTER ETISALAT OFFICE, AJILOSUN, ADO EKITI8062278106
AKIN VENTUREF20, FAYOSE MARKET, ADO EKITI7063318068
BANJI LITE VENTURES16, ENU ODI STREET, BEHIND OLOTA MICRO FINANCE BANK, ADO EKITI8143484848
COMFOT VENTUREOPPOSITE MILO WAREHOUSE, OKE BOLA STREET, ADO EKITI8130533563
EQUITY COM14, OMISANJANA STREET, ADO EKITI8067027778
BOAMAH VENTURES19, OLOKEMEJI STREET, POLY ROAD, ADO EKITI7067020918
AREWA COMM1OPP. KNOWLEDEGE IS POWER, OMISANJANA, ADO EKITI8102256425
ADELEYE BIZ .COMSHOP H7, FAYOSE MAIN MARKET, ADO EKITI8066143210
EMMA COMM13\4 ITEGBURE STREET, IKOLE EKITI8035536633
Temitope comm120, opp. Ileabiye Hospital, GRA, Ado ekiti8035482604
BOLA VENTURES64, OMEGA B/STOP, ODO ADO, ADO EKITI9039685819
ADE COMM OFFICEMTN CONNECT1, FAJUYI, ADO EKITI8169798979
DAVE COMADJACENT GTB, BANK ROAD, TRUSTFUND BUILDING, ADO EKTITI8035374669
ADEK VENTUREOPP. FAYOSE MARKET, AJILOSUN ADO EKITI8149077927
ADEBISI SUPER MARKET7, IJIGBO JUNCTION, ADO EKITI8066337841
STARLIGHT COMM4, AJILOSUN STREET, ADO EKITI8037971118
OLUFUNMILAYO VARIETY STOREA32, EREKESAN STREET EFON,8060728388
A1 MFM JOE49 ITAMESI STREET, EFON7033220922
SIKIRU COMM7, OWODE STREET OFF KEMISUPER HOTEL, EFON AALAYE8036980259
KUGUAYE COMM10, IDAGBA STREET, EFON8165553416
TOLUYEMI COMM19, EREKESAN STREET, EFON8068088958
ADEDADA VENTURES11, APARE STREET, EFON ALAAYE8100034485
TEEWHY VENTUREA32, EREKESAN STREET, EFON 8038476024
GEORGE SHOPTOKUNBO ARENA, AONG IKOLE ROAD, OMUO OKE8145596546
ALL IS WELL COMMUNICATIONOMUO GARAGE PARK, BESIDE CENTRAL MOSQUE, OMUOKE8034852432
S&K COMM8, IGBEMESI STREET, OMU OKE8037959031
SUNNY COMMBESIDE OKADA GARAGE, OMUO OKE, OMUO EKITI8136940009
DAMI COMM3, OTITOJU ROAD, OMUO OKE7066069293
AMUDA VENTURES3, OLAWUMI LANE, OMU OKE.7066069299
TAYO VENTURESNO15, AFIN COMPOUND, ILASA EKITI8167164420
JOY BUSSINES14 SURULERE STREET, OMUO EKITI8067392382
LEKAN SHOPNO10, OMUARAN STREET, ISINBODE EKITI8143507339
GOD FIRST COMMOJU OJA ODO EKITI8164059006
OWOYEMI COMM1NO4 ORIIMOGUN STREET OKEIBEDO QUARTERS ILAWE EKITI8030735035
CANOS MEGA SYSTEM LTD45, OJU OJA GARAGE ILAWE EKITI8033701987
BUDDY COMM2, IDOFIN STREET, OKE EMO QRTS, ILAWE EKITI7035304885
V-CARDOPP HOUSING CO-OPERATION,HOUSING ADO EKITI8064997215
FAKSUND COMMNO5,MATHEW STREET ALONG FED.POLY ADO EKITI8139441683
SEYI COMMNO10 EGBEWA STREET ADO EKITI8069722216
FOLLY COMMNO4 OKE IJERO STREET IKERE EKITI8064005602
OJEWOLE COMM5, ALELE STREET, ARAMOKO EKITI.8138163103
TAYO COMM130, ODO OJA, EMURE EKITI8132129492
SHINNA COMM SKILLISE JUNCTION ROUNABOUT AISEGBA EKITI8143785010
BOLA COMM131 OKE OJA STREET, ODE EKITI8031567676
FOLABOD COMMNO33 ARAROMI STREET AISEGBA EKITI8038349459
SANMI COMMNO1 OKENAUN STREET ILUMOBA EKITI8060601660
ADE ODE COMM STORE97, ASURA STREET, AISEGBA EKITI8069680936
BAYO MINI MARKET3, KAJOLA STREET, AGBADO EKITI8039395284
JOBSON GLOBAL1, PALACE ROAD, IMESI EKITI7061370275
ADEPOJU COMM34, ASURA STREET, AYESEGBA EKITI8068973606
YOMMY COMM CENTERNO50 OLUJUDO ROAD IDO EKITI9033699154
JOSSY COMMNOB29 ARAROMI STREET IDO ROAD IFAKI EKITI8035792804
OGUNS SHOPA5, OKE ODI STREET, USI EKITI8035676501
STEVE JOB GLOBALA73 IKOLE ROAD IFAKI EKITI8161531048
HECTOE COMMB149, ILOGBON STREET, IFAKI8034744443
JAYCOLLINS COMM7,OKE ODE STREET, ORA EKITI, IDO OSI7034325666
VICKKY TELECOM12. ORIRE STRET, BEHIND FIRST BANK, ADEBAYO, ADO EKITI9060422222
DASHEN COMMBLOCKB, FLAT6, SHELTER VIEW ESTATE, AFAO, ADO EKITI8142322366
FAMOO TELECOMM10, TEMIDIRE STREET, IJERO EKITI8034614381
OLAWALE VENTURES79, AYE STREET, ARAMOKO EKITI8062858343
HENRY SHOPPING CENTERAKOMOLAFE HOUSE OKEBORO STREET IJERO EKITI8064679095
OLUSAM COMNO146 OKEIKERE ADO ROAD IKERE EKITI7063071929
GLOBAT COMM2, EWENLA, ALONG COLLEGE ROAD, IKERE EKITI8038243938
WOLE1 COMMBESIDE AFAO MARKET, ALONG ADO ROAD,IKERE 8034119728
HAZIBUNALAHI COMMIKERE ROUDABOUT, IKERE EKITI7063297651
WATOYIN VENTURES5 ILADO STREET OOTUNJA IKOLE EKITI8062550115
PRAYER IS MY POWERoppsite Lagos park, ikole Ekiti8060970332
O.J COMMMJ22,OLORUNSOGO ST, ITAPAJI EKITI7063675373
LANGUAGE COMMELEKOLE PALACE IKOLE EKITI8030772213
SUNDAY COMMNO120 ALONG OMUO ROAD AYEDUN EKITI8030449024
EXCESS COMMCONOIL FILLING STATION CLOSE TO GLO ZONE IKOLE8039173073
BLESSING COMM1BLESSING COMM, ILODA, OKE AYEDUN,IKOLE EKITI7062211629
AFOLAYAN COMMNO16 ILOKUN STREET IJESA ISU EKITI8062206729
OLUMBA COMM16 AUN ST, ODOORO IKOLE EKITI9035413095
Royal communication1, OLD OLORIN PALACE. IKOLE8065161960
MATICULOUS6 CAC CHURCH OPP FAYOSE MARKET ADO 8033170292
GBOTEMI BUS. CENTEREDA ONIYO JUCTION, ILUDUN EKITI7033874473
OGO OLUWA SHOP1infront of christmas church oke iludun Ekiti 8147611426
ADEX BARBERS SHOP3, ODIOLOWO STREET, IROPORA EKITI8064936521
OSAS COMM2, ALAYANRI COMPOUND IYIN EKITI BESIDE OGBEDE VILLA8165151010
ORENTE BUSINESS CENTERNO 71 OKE TORO IYIN EKITI9035889222
EWEJE COMM1, IDEMO STREET, ISE EKITI7037244548
ANTHONY VENTURE1, OFIGBA STREET, ISE ORUN.7063279729
OKOYE COMM25, OKE EPORO, EMURE EKITI8035594839
ABBY CENTER105 AJEGUNLE, OKO-OYO, ISE EKITI8104747859
JUDE MED STORE61, ARIYASI STREET, EMURE EKITI7039227675
FADEYI VENTURESROAD 6 ODO OJA STREET, OPP TOTAL FILLING STATION OTUN8030555505
OLADAYY VARIETY STORENo 149 odo oja post office otun Ekiti8132229888
viccky store4, ILETI STREET, OSAN EKITI8038380994
aAbbey communicationNo 12 ile odo street ikosu Ekiti8034667634
Falade shop14, ODO OJA STREET, OTUN EKITI8134383714
TUNDE SHOPNO3 ILUSOKE STREET ILASA EKITI7038006770
DUNAYO GLOBAL COMMC67, ODO STREET, IRE EKITI8032294856
BANJ GLOBAL COMMH\57 IRARE STREET OYE-EKITI8142241347
MERCY OF GOD COMM23, ODOESIN STREET, AYEGBOJU8061590367
OLUWATOSIN COMMNO1, IJIGBO JUNCTION,ADO EKITI9036776676
F&T COMMNO Y2 OKE UYAN STREET ILUPEJU EKITI8069487737
GELE O DUN COMMSHOP6 ROUNDABOUT BESIDE UBA8032347447
KOLE VENTURES9, IDAGBA STREET, EMURE EKITI8031563437
KAJIMO COMMH29 EGBE STREET IRE EKITI8036248444
OYo communication1NO7 ADETADE AKINTAYO CLOSE GRA ADO EKITI8108100180
BAYO VENTURESD68 INIYEN ST IRE EKITI8062444922
YEMI1 COMMABATARE IRARE COMPOUND OYE EKITI8032032069

Shop Address Phone Number
FLORAL COMMUNICATION1, ESHE STREET IDI MANGO IKARE AKOKO8066708642
HOLUWASEUN GLOBAL LINKL/F22C IYARE IKARE 8069195903
MOREBLESSING COMMUNICATIONL/38 ILEPA IKARE AKOKO8146449316, 08083123030
KOLEX COMMUNICATIONOKOJA, BESIDE STUDENT MOTOR PARK IKARE AKOKO7034944242
O.J COMMUNICATIONAA/SS AGBOOKELA STR.IKARE8165822207
PASTOR COMMUNICATIONL.A ILEPA STR. IKARE AKOKO8135618606
SUNSHINE COMMUNICATION1, UNCLE TONY HOUSE ARIGIDI AKOKO8138680235
SUNSHINE COMMUNICATION1, UNCLE TONY STR. ARIGIDI AKOKO8148159666
SHERIF COMMUNICATION1, OLOKUN STREET ARIGIDI AKOKO814777700
MIRACONSULT 2MUSHIN ROUNDABOUT IRUN AKOKO8038142844
OLOWOKURE VENTUREOPP. UNITED PRIMARY SCHOOL AJOWA AKOKO8038106211
SOLA RENDEVOURD/52 AGA QTRS, ERUSU AKOKO7039585579
TIMI COMM.28,OGOSI OGE OKE AGBE AKOKO8038380450
STEVE COMPUTER CENTERE/23 EGINYU QTRS AFIN AKOKO8064406103
ROBISON COMMUNICATIONOPP.OKEGBO MARKET IRUN AKOKO8097312483
LARRY COMM.54, OPP. AKOKO GRAMMER SCHOOL AGBALUKU ARIGIDI AKOKO8136206886
OLAMI MEDICAL STORE43, UGO STREET ESE AKOKO8069312539
IBRO COMMUNICATIONC/47 OKA AYOWA8035821066
O.J COMMUNICATION46,ISHOLIOO, IFIRA8065342424
IYA AYO PROVISION STORE14,ISEU EPINMI AKOKO7064522428
BIG DAVID ELECTRICIAND/ 33 ILEGBE QTR. IPE 7035553689
MOZUMBA COMMUNICATION 31, EBERI QTR. ISUA AKOKO8161857638
MR MACHINE COMMUNICATIONAKOKO SOUTHEAST ISUA8169156802
OLLY COMMUNICATIONNO 29, EBERI QUARTERS, ISUA AKOKO7032663666
C.K COMMUNICATION9,EWU-IKANMU OKE OKA8064865904
ISAAC COMMUNICATION17, OWALUSIN IWAROKA OKA AKOKO7019293315
ST JAMES COMM. CENTER3, IKUN RD. IWARO OKA AKOKO8130586040
EASTLIFE COMM.43, IWORIN OKA AKOKO9031930008
AMISCO C OMMUNICATION1, CHIFE TOTI COMPOUND ODEGBERE QTR. IBAKA OKA AKOKO8033784833
BOYEMACK COMMUNICATIONHOUSE 2, FIWASAYE P2 ARAROMI ST. OBA AKOKO8038271201
TRIPPLE S COMMUNICATION16,SMALL GATE ADEKUNLE AJASIN UNIVERSITY AKUNGBAAKOKO8034631769
LOTZEAL COMM16, ARAROMI STREET AKUNGBA AKOKO8069633740
BADMUS COMMUNICATION43,KESE QTR. OKA8161226900
BOBY VENTURE21,AKUNMI QTR. AKUNGBA AKOKO8034958611
CLEMENT COMMUNICATION16,ORIRI STR. SUPARE AKOKO8065691848
TOMI COMMUNICATION127, AKUA QTRS AKUNGBA AKOKO7060824803
KING PAPAJOJO COMM.IBAKA MARKET OPP. DEFARATI FAMILY HOUSE AKUNGBA AKOKO8063536174
CLEMENT COMM.3, OKELISA STREET SUPARE AKOKO8130386392
VINCENT TELECOMMUNICATION5,OPARA STR. ALAYERE9038478106
MOGATELECOM6, OLORUNSOGO STR. IJU7037151559
REAL CLASSIC VENTURES1, IFOFIN STREET IJU ROUND ABOUT IJU8030408648
CHRISTOLAD ENTERPRISEBLOCK LXX PLOT 7 OBA-ILE8137014902
SUNNY COMMUNICATION32 MOFERERE STR. IJU7033883987
MIKLIZ COMMUNICATION4, OMOLAYO ESTATE AKURE7062230660
BIDEX COMMUNICATIONOGOLUWA JUNCTION OGBESE8067499582
SOCCONNECTNEW AIYETORO STR.OGBESE8108062001
KAY COMMUNICATION1,OKE AFA STR. ITA OGBOLU7039560049
EMMY COMMUNICATION24, GLORYLAND ESTATE ADO RD. AKURE8068399690
BOLLY TELECOM34, MOFERERE STR. IJU8134737001
DEE RAPH COMMUNICATIONBESIDE SHASHA MARKET AKURE7035322366
JAY COMMUNICATIONFABUNMI ADE ODA ROAD AKURE8032031449
YEMPLUS GLOBAL RESOURCEOPP. EJIOBA HIGH SCHOOL NTA JUNCTION AKURE8065269358
JOE & J ENTERPRISES1, ADAJA STR. OGBESE 8034180197
IMAGE STOREOLUWASEUN COMPLEX OBA ILE AKURE8061631828
MEXICO FASHION DESIGNER7, AYETORO STR. ODA RD AKURE8035556323
EMBYJOY TECHNOLOGIES16, IRE-AKARI STR. HOSPITAL ROAD, ILARA9077555275
STAR POPULAR COMMUNICATION10, ODO ILE ODA TOWN8038127367
OKE TELECOMMUNICATIONNO 17 SHASHA MARKET OWO/AKURE EXPRESS ROAD 7016853477
ABBEY COMMUNICATION51,ADESHIDA RD. AKURE8035112655
FOYENKOM VENTURE POWERLINE KAJOLA OFF ODA ROAD.7062351876
ORE-OFE FROZEN SHOP10,FABUNMI AVENUE ODA RD. AKURE7061155650
LEHIAGE COMMUNICATIOM19, ILEA STREET IJU 8064776910
MARIN COMMUNICATION19, ILEMO STREET OBA ILE AKURE7037740146
DAMMY COMMUNICATION8,BANIRE STREET LAFE AKURE8034170527
CHITEX STORE3,AJIPOWO STR. ONDO ROAD AKURE8168844915
SAMDEE RESOURCE VENTURE LTD10,ARAROMI STREET AKURE8035070660
RETREL.COM VENTURE32, OYEMEKUN RD. AKURE8034478884
GABBY COMMUNICATION29, ADEKANYE STR. OFF OLUWATUYI8065210004
RAKY COMMUNICATION2ABIBIRI LANE ISOLO STR. AKURE8033991183
AS-SEKINA VENTURE46, IGBALAYE STREET OKE ARO AKURE8035086685
OCHEQ INFOTECHQTRS 30, GOV QTRS, ALAGBAKA AKURE8033774688
ADUX COMMUNICATIONINSIDE MRS FILLING STATION OBA ADESIDA ROAD AKURE7067811871
OGE'S INVESMENTSHOPPING COMPLEX BESIDE MOTHER AND CHILD HOSPITAL8032006855
HENRYBIM COMMUNICATIONBESIDE ST. JOHN AND MARY AKURE8068098444
EMMY GLOBAL VENTURES1, IJESATEDO, FANIBI ROAD, AKURE8066565222
WALEX COMMUNICATION11 OLD STADIUM ROAD AKURE8034263242
UPSON COMMUNICATIONILEMO STREET BESIDE LOTTO OFFICE AKURE8060422268
JONTA COMM.OPP FIRST MOLAC HOTEL ONDO ROAD AKURE8163678369
KIBS PHARMANCY21,SURULERE STR. OPP. GREEN PARK OKE ARO9031126164
GOD'S FAVOUR BEAD MAKER46,ODOLE STR. BESIDEGOODLUCK PETROL STATION AKURE7034252564
MUMMY BINBO FASHION & DESIGNEER11, OMOSULE STR. OSHINLE QTR. AKURE8060701778
T C TOPACZ NIG.LTD2, OBA ADESHIDA ROAD MORIMS BUILDING OPP. A DIVISION8060690242
A.C. COMMUNICATION201,OKE ARO AKURE8032064324
TRACFAST COMMUNICATIONSHOP 82, OKEJEBU SHOPPING COMPLEX AKURE8133985836
DOLLAR COMM.ADEKUNLE AJASIN AKURE8099600888
TOFAB COMPUTER CENTEROLABANJI SHOPPOING COMPLEX IJOKA AKURE8033694567
DAIREX GLOBAL LINK21 IDI AGBATUNTUN OFF IJOKA8035690917
UNIQUE SEMPER VENTURENO 42, OLISARO LAYOUT, POWER LINE OFF IJAKO AKURE8030697290
MOFITES NIGENTERPRISES49, OBA ADESIDA RD. AKURE8034492912
DONALD TECHNOLOGY37, BESIDE ILE NLE IJOKA ROAD9039797009
EMMAT NETWORKSSHOP 5 WHITE PALACE HOTEL, AIRPORT ROAD OBA ILE AKURE8062816156
FEMBIZAQ VENTUREOLUKAYODE PLAZA OBA ADESIDA RD AKURE8038588044
SHEFFY COMMUNICATIONNO 8, IJOFIN STREET, AKURE8034563228
SAUDI ALHAJA GLOBA VENTURE LTDSUIT 18 FIRST FLOOR OLUKAYODE SHOPPING COMPLEX AKURE7031507001
FLOURIDAS GLOBAL RESOURCE2, FALODU JUNCTION OSHINLE QTRS AKURE8063071599
BIOKEN VENTURE 5, ROAD BLOCK JUNCTION AKURE7068383303
JONNY-JO COMMUNICATIONALIU SAW MAIL OPP.OLD CUSTOM BUILDING AKURE8064549985
JOHNNY JOEBLOCK 27 OWENA ARMY BARACK8132331252
VICTORAY COMM.OPP. OLUWATUYI ROUND ABOUT8138215450
COSBY CONCEPT COMMUNICATIONPLOT 6 BLOCK X AFUNBIOWO HOUSING ESTATE IDANRE RD AKURE9036775792
AFO COMMUNICATION115 ADESIDA ROAD AKURE7038897515
GOD'S GLORY COMPUTER CENTER9,ODIOLOWO STR. AKURE8030726711
JOLANJU VENTURE218, OYEMEKUN RD AKURE7062627901
AS-SEKINA VENTURE36, IGBOYEGUN AKURE8032183077
KENNY ON POINT COMMUNICATION21, SURULERE STR. OKE ARO AKURE8067564406
FEMMATT COMMUNICATIOMSHOP 6 ARABA SHOPPING COMPLEX7060835383
ABY COMMUNICATION11, SHASHA MARKET OBA ILE AKURE8133935456
YUSAB ENTERPRIS8, OBA AFUNBIOWO ESTATE IDANRE RD. AKURE8100870153
OKITILITE VENTURE NIG LTD12, ADO RD. ALAGABAKA8063398266
AFFABLE VENTURES14, TEMIDIRE STR. B . NEW ISOLO QRTR. AKURE8064695855
EMMANUEL COMMUNICATION2,IJOMU STR. AKURE8062415477
LAYE GLOBAL COMM.24 ARAROMI STR. AKURE8066401739
O DOMINIOM STOREB2, KUDIRAT ABIOLA SHOPPING MALL NEW HOPITAL RD. AKURE8034822551
PHESTUS 4 REAL NIG. ENTER.5, OBALA STR. AKURE8064836666
G. SOUND ENTERTAMENT26,OBE STR. ISIKAN AKURE8162678369
BEAUTYKEM COMM.18, DAVOG IJOKA AKURE8032300748
TEE BEST COMMUNICATION2, OKE- ARO JUCTION AKURE 9034100307
FEMI JAY COMMUNICATIONROAD 201 SHAGARI VILLAGE AKURE7033320612
GOLDENSON COMMUNICATIN23 FAYEHUN STREET, OKE IJEBU AKURE8066303075
JANET VARIETY STORE29,ODUNDUN STREET OFF OKE ARATE AKURE7068483582
DECENT CHOICE COMMUNICATIONSHOP 3 OLUKAYODE COMPLEX, AYEDUN AKURE7037740146
DAKINTOL TELECOM LTD65,OLUWATUNYI QTR BESIDE RAINBOW MOTEL AKURE8163270344
OBJ COMM.BESIDE STATE HOSPITAL AKURE.8067174029
HELDESMOND NEW- TOWN JUNCTION OKE ARO AKURE8035553437
GOOD WILL TELECOM29 , FAYEHUN STREET AKURE8138915914
AVIDARF GLOBAL COMMUNICATION12,SECOND GATE AFUNBIOWO ESTATE AKURE8063237263
RANTI TELECOMOPP JIDEMAC OFF IJOKA ROAD8148743972
M.O.J COMMUNICATION1, OGUNLALAKA SHOPPING COMPLEX ILESHA GARAGE7031236427
TOFAG ELECTRONICS STORE32,OBASOLA STREET, IJARE7069496623
FLESYBIZ COMMUNICATION3, IROWO STREET BEHIND FIRST BANK AKURE8032582452
DIVINA TELECOMM.101,ADETILOYE ROAD ILOKE7033303900
DIVINE TELECOMM.63,ADETILOYE ROAD ILOKE8067286745
A SQUARE VENTURE4, U.B.A ROAD ILARA MOKIN8066044593
ADDY COMMUNICATION26, IGESA IGBARA OKE8165555503
COMFORT VENTURE7, MORIRE STREET ILARA MOKIN7063698503
GOD'S FAVOUR BIZ VENTURE12, ARAROMO ILARA MOKIN 8065162163
ADESHINA COMMUNICATION18, OWODE STR. IGBARA OKE8130574646
ADESHINA COMMUNICATION22, DAM ROAD IGBARA OKE8126255124
ADEX COMMUNICATIONOPP. OLD POLICE STATION IFON8060977262
PELU COMMUNICATION13,ARAROMI STR. OKELUSE8034571031
JAYNIKE VENTUUEBESIDE FIRST BANK , 19 IDIMISASA OWO8033526713
TUNDE COMMUNICATION1, OKE OJA STR. UTE 7065950168
ADEDAN PMS24, IMORU RD IFON8068319402
GOD'S FAVOUR COMMUNICATIONARAROMI STR. IFON8039490180
BOLLY COMMUNICATION35,BRO STR.YAJU QTRS. IDOANI8066782932
NELSON MANIA COMMUNICATION35, UNITY ROAD IDOANI8035551788
MAVELLOUS COMMUNICATIONIMORU JUNTION IFON8035309605
DAVID COMMUNICATION30, ARAROMI STR. IMORU9039686588
EXCEL COMMUNICATION5, OLALEYE STR. ELEGBEKA8164444422
MAYOR COMMUNCATION44, OBANIGBA IJAGBA IMORU8133392360
TOBI COMMUNICATIONOPP.MARKET OKELUSE9031337797
CLINTON COMMUNICATION29, SEC RD ISUA AKOKO7032663666
RANMAY COMM.25, FAJUYI RD. OWO7061096552
SEWEN'S COMMUNICATIONGB JUNCTION IJEBU OWO7038263524
T&K COMMUNICATION8,AJASA SSTR. OWO8105715423
PASO COMMUNICATION6,ISHELU STR. OWO8035384178
DAMMY COM. WORLD1, ARUWAJOYE STR. OWO 8176690145
ALFA VENTUREOPP. RUFUS GIWA POLY GATE, OWO8062441602
DAMYEM COMMUNICATION2, FADERE FACE 2 IDASEN OWO8060888367
CHOIZEOLAD OMMUNICATION 29, ARUWAJOYE OWO8145608050
KOLLY COMMUNICATION72, UKO STR. OWO8033894384
DAMMY COM. WORLD17, OKE OSUN STR. OWO 8035342280
BUKKY COMMUNICATION2, OWALAYE STR. ESHIN OGBE OWO8138386431
PASTORIAL COMMUNICATION9, OGBONTITUN STR. UJIMOH QTR. IYERE OWO7030416060
GOD'S TIME IS THE BESTITAPELE JUNCTION ABUJA EXPRESS WAY8114335371
OBATEK COMMUNICATION12, ASOLO STR. OWO8069297858
BLUEGATE COMPUTER23,ODO ILE STR. IPELE OWO7061968842
AFO COMMUNICATIONALAFIA HOTEL OWO8038377475
DE MAN FAITHROCK ENTERPRISES22,ILORO STREET OWO9060074623
FINESTY COMMUNICATION1,ARO STR. IJEBU OWO8034872397
T ON TOP COMMUNICATIONOTUTU, ARALEPO JUNCTION OWO8168263128
SMART PRESS45, ARUWAJOYE STR. OWO 8060991056
FEMITECH TELECOMM4, FAJUYI RD. OWO8068352280
BOSE OWO COMMUNICATIONNO 1 ITA IPELE JUNCTION OWO8100004535
OMONI COMM.10, AGADAGBA MARKET, AGADAGBA2347035550443
DESTINY COMM12, EBIBIRI STREET, AROGBO, ESE-ODO2348167603397
DIVINE COMMAGADAGBA-OBON COMMUNITY, IRELE2348071854686
REPENT COMM CENTRESHOP7, BOBRAY SHOPPING COMPLEX2347030117621
YOUNG MODEL COMMOPP, LNPC PETROL STATION OJOTA IDANRE2348060604802
FINYINFOLU.COM302, BROAD STREET IDANRE2348133730000
DAMMY-FAITH COMM233, BROAD STREET, ISALU, ODODE, IDANRE2348064445775
O TECH COMM LINK167, ILEMOBOLA JUNCTION IDANRE2347065929917
ABBEY.COM19, AYEFORO STREET, IDANRE2348148681082
LABITY COMM73, COLLEGE ROAD, IGBOKODA2348061297371
MARTINS COMM OKUNOMO COMPOUND, ODE ETIKAN2348100004744
TOJAB COMMAPATA JUNCTION, OKITIPUPA ROAD, ILAJE2348035133570
OLUYEMI COMM.23, MARKET ROAD, IGBOKODA2348108159999
LADY T COMM.AJIBOWU COMPOUND, AYETORO2348032824663
MURPHY COMM.10, OKONGA, ILAJE2348064415964
DAYUS COMM.22, MARKET SQUARE, AWOYE, ILAJE2348167846057
SUNRISE COMMFEDERAL POLYTHECNIC, OKE-ALAFIA WEST, ILE-OLUJI2348037907982
KENNYFELXA COMM CETRE54, ODOLUA STREET ILEOLUJI2348035671295
SHEFUNSON TELECOMMS.28, OKE ATIBA STREET, ILE-OLUJI2348060007860
DYNAMIC VENTURES9, OKE ALAFIA WEST, ILE-OLUJI2348161806465
AMIDU ALATISE COMM.4, SURULERE STREET, ILE-OLUJI2348034727782
MURPHY LINKS.16, OLORUNSOGO STREET, OKEIGBO2349032503260
CHRIS COMM CENTRE5, OKE ATIBA STREET, ILEOLUJI2348081918916
DEVINE FAVOUR VENTURES10, OKE ATIBA STREET, ILOLUJI2347031052210
SHEFUNSON TELECOMMS.28, OKE ATIBA STREET, ILE-OLUJI2348060007860
BADEK CONCEPTS9, ODOLUWA STREET, ILEOLUJI2348038014442
MORE BLESSING COMM4, IPARUKU STREET, ILEOLUJI2348069199005
AKIMAB VENTURES3, TEMIWOLUWA STREET, TEMIDIRE, ILE-OLUJI2348130404760
AMAKA TELECOMM22, SURULERE STREET, ILEOLUJI2348069198821
PAUL COMM12, ST LUKE EHIN-OGBE STREET, ILEOLUJI2348069702566
OTADEK COMPUTERS CENTRE43, TEMIDIRE STREET, ILEOLUJI2348062185113
PRINCEBABREM VENTURES1, OLOFUN STREET, IRELE ROUNDABOUT, IRELE2348133550000
WALEX COMM72, OPPOSITE TOWN HALL, ODE AJAGBA, IRELE2348101676897
POSCO COMM1, OPPOSITE ANGLICAN PRIMARY SCH. AKOTOGBO, IRELE2348060005165
UGO BEST COMM8, OYENUSI STREET,ALONG ORE ROAD, ODE IRELE2348100055531
PRINCEBABREM VENTURES ANNEX1, MARKET ROAD, OPPOSITE OGOLO GARAGE, ODE IRELE2348133550000
SEGUNBAYO COMM97, OYENUSI STREET, ALONG ORE ROAD, ODE IRELE2347069014114
GRACE OF GOD BUSINESS VENTURE40, MARKET ROAD, ODE IRELE2348064205414
CHOICE COMM.96, OYENUSI STREET,ALONG ORE ROAD, IRELE2348161376158
DAMMY COMM.25, LSD PETROL STATION STREET, ODE IRELE2348108144431
AKIN'S ALABA COMM39, OTU ROAD, ODE IRELE2347030507585
D SQUARE INVESTMENT LTD380, OYENUSI STREET, OPPOSITE YEMDEM PETROL STATION, ODE-IRELE2348035045202
TOBI COMM.1, KIRIBO MARKET ROAD, KIRIBO.2349033531227
LIGHTHOUSE COMM24, BOLU STREET, OFOSUN, ODIGBO2347033115828
DICKSON COMMSHOP 2, ST PETER'S PRY SCH. ARAROMI OBU, ODIGBO2348133827333
O.J COMM33, SABO, ORE, ODIGBO2348066135355
CLASSIC COMMBESIDE TRADITIONAL HEALTH CETRE, NEW TOWN, ODIGBO2348036117501
ALHAJA COMMMOBIL ROUND ABOUT, OPPOSITE OLOKUTA GARAGE, ORE2348160062020
KASTLE COMMOPPOSITE ZENITH BANK, OKITIPUPA ROAD, ORE2348032033250
JIMMY COMM70,ONISERE, OLD BENIN ROAD, ORE2348038506948
OLATECH SISCO ICT141 OKITIPUPA ROAD, OPP GOVERNMENT FIELD ORE2348034976192
VALUE LINE COMM72, OKITIPUPA ROAD, ORE2348034976192
PSALM COMM23, OKITIPUPA ROAD, ORE2348030439521
GOD FIRST COMMNEW TITLAYOSAWMILL, ADJACENT FF FILLING STATION, ORE2347066633173
SEYET COMMBESIDE MOBIT FILLING STATION ORE2348066418182
RACH-ELI VENTURES20, AYEPE STREET, ORE2348104494460
CHRIST LINK COMMOPPOSITE JERRY SAWMILL, ONISERE, ORE2348086776733
INNOVATE COMML52, IMAM STREET, BESIDE CENTRAL MOSQUE, OMIFON2348064461515
GOLDEN POINT COMM18, POWER LINE STREET, AKINJAGUNLA, ORE2348039165783
TEMITOPE VENTURESHOP 106, SABO MARKET, ORE2347030336988
ROTEX COMM2, TITILAYO SAWMILL, ORE2347030943935
GOD'S PROMISE25, MOFERERE STREET, KAJOLA2348068147774
OMOSUWA COMMSABO MAIN MARKET, ORE2347033213457
SHEYMAN TELECOMM14, HOSPITAL ROAD, OKITIPUPA2348145596649
DOUBLE O COMM37, HOSPITAL ROAD, OKITIPUPA2348161325290
IMO-ENI COMM5, OLD IGBOKODA ROAD, AYEKA 2348102407492
SUCCESS COMM130, BROAD STREET, ODE-AYE2348034141245
SEENI VENTURES3, AKINFOSILE ROAD, ODE-AYE2348144561783
JOHNNY COMM17, BROAD STREET, OKITIPUPA2348061681513
GOD IS GOOD COMM24, ERINJE ROAD, OKITIPUPA2347032666391
ULTIMATE COMM.2, BROAD STREET, ILUTITUN2348038557990
GOD'S TIME COMM1, MARKET ROAD, ODE AYE2348037621508
ONOS COMM.6, IKOYA ROAD, OKITIPUPA2348034183454
SEGMAT COMM102, IKOYA ROAD, OKITIPUPA2347067711000
OLUOMO COMM1, OLOWOJIGIRI STREET, OFF BGS ROAD, ODE AYE2347033037322
IWAS COMM123, BROAD STREET, OKITIPUPA2348033573858
OYETAN COMM11, AYADI QUARTER, ODE ERINJE, OKITIPUPA2347037230650
TUNDEX EMEDI COMM.40, BROAD STREET, OKITIPUPA2347035309450
CEEY COMM28, OKEDARA STREET, FAGBO, ONDO EAST2348032215557
STAR JOMO VENTURES3, MARKET ROAD, OWENA2348039377726
SUNNY COMM34, MODE STREET, BOLORUNDURO2347066010001
F & F COMM28, OYENUGA STREET, ITALUROWO2348169514337
MIDAS TOUCH COMMSHOP 2, PETER LASSA SHOPPING COMPLEX, ADEYEMI COLLEGE, ONDO2348030640535
3H&D GLOBAL VENTURES75, SABO ORE ROAD, ONDO2348034490753
OLAD SILVA NIG. ENT.2, OREOLUWA NEW TOWN, ONDO2347036801892
AL-AMIN MUKOL VENTURESHOP1, OKELISA GARAGE, ONDO2348062480295
JOHNNY COMM3, COLLEGE ROAD, ESSO, ONDO2347030357810
O-KAY TOP NIG. ENT.OPPOSITE OSEMAWE PALACE, ONDO2347030748352
GLORY BE TO GOD BEAUTY SALONSHOP3, OPPOSITE POWER TRANSFORMER, LOTOGBE. ONDO2348137230160
DARRY'KOM COMM5, IPARUKU STREET, ONDO2348139703346
OLA'S COMMSHOP5 ALEX AKINYELE COMPLEX SABO ONDO2347063271661
ADE BLESS COMM2, ENU OWA STREET, TOWN HALL, ONDO2348033930713
FUTURE KING COMM8, IWAJOWA STREET, OPPOSITE A.C.E, ONDO2348165666363
DEVINE CONNECTION COMM3, ORERETU BESIDE CHRIS SUPPERMARKET ODOTU ONDO2348172731230
SMART COMM1, TIPPER GARAGE, BESIDE FIRST BANK, SABO ONDO2347061934857
SEAKINS COMMBESIDE IMOLEAYO STREET AJAGBALE ROAD OKA ONDO2348032678582
A.O.F PROVISION STORE65, SABO ROAD, ONDO2348131164303
ALABEY COMM4, OKE OJA STREET BESIDE CENTRAL MOSQUE, BAGBE ONDO2348060436718
VICTORY COMM196 ADEMULEGUN ROAD ONDO2348060554246
DOUBLE JAY COMM3A, ADEKUGBE STREET, SABO MAIN MARKET, ONDO2348060826076
AVOLINK NIG ENT11 ODOTU STREET ONDO2348035258382
ADEMICH COMM2, FASEHUN ROAD, SABO, ONDO2348062379086
MUMMY DEE VENTURETRAUMA CENTRE, MEDICAL VILLAGE, LAJE ROAD, ONDO.2348169792209
SUNNY TOP COMMSHOP4, ONDO COOPERATIVE OKE-ODUNWO ONDO2347036492912
IGE ELIJAH COMMSHOP 4, GENERAL ENDEAVOUR FILLING STATION, LIPAKALA JUNCTION, ALONG A.C.E ROAD, ONDO2348034228643
JADEBOL NIG ENT2, ADEMULEGUN ROAD, ONDO2348037213347
VICTORY AND JOY COMM.1, AYEYEMI JUNCTION, OKEODUNWO, ONDO2348037887986
IN GOD WE TRUST83, AYEYEMI STREET, ONDO2347035199434

Shop Address Phone Number
KING SOLO COMMSOPP ADA COMMUNITY TOWN HALL, ADA-IRRI8067363633
PRINCE COMMS5 JUNCTION, AGBARHO8076575644
TJ ENTERPRISESOZORO POLYTHENIC INSIDE CAMPUS 2, OZORO8076484644
KENNY ROGERS COMMSUPPER AGBARHO STREET, UGHELLI8057117106
IDRIS UKANE COMMS48 OROGUN ROAD, EMEVOR TOWN8030822222
WIZZY BEST COMMOPP OFUOMA PRIMARY SCHOOL, OFUOMA8138776290
JSOFT GLOBAL WORLDBESIDE ERHIRHI FORMER BANK, ADAZA QUARTERS, EMEDE7034253742
ADEDA BASE51 MARKET ROAD,BY OKORODAFE JUNC, UGHELLI7059650938
CYRIL COMMSEFFURUN-OTOR COMMUNITY7059650938
GENESIS COMMS98 EGBO OTOKUTU ROAD, BY THE OLD MARKET, OTOKUTU7065586633
BEST EFFECTIVE COMMS1 POST OFFICE RD, UGHELLI8056333455
ONOS COMMUNICATION2 OLEH ROAD, OLOMORO8130802085
HONIK NNPC FILLING STATION, OPP FIRST BANK, UGHELLI8153847609
PRESH EMMABY USIEFURUN MARKET, USIEFURUN8130460657
PASTOR CHRIS COMMSERHUEMUKOKWERHIEN, UGHELLI9031276950
JEFLINKS COMMS93 EMORE ROAD, OLEH8075075197
SPONE COMMUNICATION70 EMORE RD,OPP ST JOHN BAPTIST CHURCH, EMORE ROAD, OLEH8095459678
BRIGGS COMM180 EMORE ROAD, OLEH8176692581
OBASCOMMI NEW EMEDE ROAD, OZORO8133906812
CHRISTO COMM53 IRRI ROAD, OLEH7034164769
HANOPE BIZ CENTEROWHE-LOGBO JUNCYION, OZORO7030975330
JOELSON VENTURESJOELSON LAYOUT,OGBUDU STREET, EVWRENI TOWN8076568978
JOHN AKPOSOSO COMMSMARKET ROAD, OPP TOTALFILLING STATION, UGHELLI7034164769
NICE TELECOMMUNIACTION4 MARKET ROAD, OPP FIRST BANK, AGBARHO8072087409
ROYALHILLS VENTURES16 UGHELLI WARRI ROAD, UGHELLI8053464566
NICE TELECOMMUNIACTIONOPP THE FIRST BANK, MARKET ROAD, AGBARHO8076579898
ADEDEBASE COMM51 ISOKO ROAD UGHELLI8068208809
EDDYBEST VENTURESOHORO JUNCTION, ALONG UWHERU ROAD, UHWERU9039704927
MOJAMS COMMS1 OLOTU STREET, OPP BAPTIST CHURCH, UGHELLI9063183156
DAFE TECHNOLOGIES2 ENEBIRI STREET, EKIUGBO WARRI ROAD, UGHELLI8038319192
OKE COMMS16 UGHELLI WARRI RD, BEFORE ECOBANK, UGHELLI WARRI ROAD, UGHELLI8100371996
TRUST COMMS15 ADJAROH STREET, OROGUN TOWN7030410989
IJOLO TELECOMMSUGHELLI PATANI RD BY GOSHEN HOTELS, OPP UNION BANK, UGHELLI7037585679
KQUEST MEDIAALONG THE MARKET ROAD, KOKORI8129700091
ELIJAH & SONS ENTERPRISESBY AYAMA HOTEL, ALONG WARRI RD,OKWAGBE TOWN, 8137848888
MOSES & RACHAEL10 ARIGHO STREET, AGBARHO7039499797
JENNY COMMST & t NEW DAWN, BY UNION BANK, UGHELLI9039705297
WILSON COMMS43 ISOKO RD, UGHELLI9061895241
FACE COMMS29 AKPDIETE STREET, UGHELLI8038319192
BENALONG MARKET RD AGBARHO B4 FIRST BANK7035962597
CHINEDU TECHSOSA STREET, BY GOD GRACE, AGBARHO8164077143
RAINBOW NET COMMS4 OWHELOGBO ROAD, OZORO8166299951
COUPLE KEVWE COMMS55 OROGUN/ABBI ROAD, OROGUN9039704924
LAW COMMS64 OTOVWODO ROAD, UGHELLI8086142746
JOSTY COMMS 118 MARKET RD,OPP POST OFFICE ROUNDABOUT UGHELLI7038207025
NATHY COMMS1 KEFAS ROAD, OLEH9031864056
SAM WHITE7 OKOLOBA ROAD, AGBARHO8064008497
ODUOKPE COMMSIDC JUNCTION, OLEH8111816982
JUSTICE COMMSISIOKOLO ROAD ABOUT, ISIOKOLO7030953210
ETHICO COMMSOKORODAFE JUNCTION, OFF MARKET RD UGHELLI8030705400
NERO LUCKY COMM113 EMEVOR ROAD, OTOR OWHE7032026270
GENESIS OMENAOKUOKOKO TOWN, BY THE MARKET9063176339
ONOS OLOMORO VENTURESOLOMORO TOWN, OLOMORO8064036215
BLESSMORE COMMOFUOMA JUNCTION, CLOSE TO SCHOOL OF HEALTH, OFUOMA8145446000
FEJU COMMSMARKET JUNCTION ALONG AGBARHA ROAD, AGBARHA9039705290
DAVID GEORGE COMMSBY IDC JUNCTION, OLEH7039260350
EMMABIZ VENTURES49 ISOKO ROAD, UGHELLI8051369269
FESTUS KUREREAGBARHA TOWN BY THE MARKET JUNCTION, AGBARHA8032307777
ETHICOOKORODAFE JUNCTION, OFF MARKET RD UGHELLI7015551888
PEDRO COMMSBESIDE FIRST BANK, CENTRAL PARK, OZORO8150293415
ABEL COMMUNICATION93 MARKET ROAD, OLEH7032779279
YVONNE OYIVWIKIGHO67 AFIESERE JUNCTION, UGHELLI8039095219
TONION GLOBAL19 POST OFFICE ROAD, UGHELLI8039742318
HONEYCOMBS156 ISOKO ROAD, UGHELLI7067486269
AMOSLAPA COMMSOPP EKAKPAMRE SECRETARIAT EKAKPAMRE, UGHELLI SOUTH9063142450
HONIK KINGSLEY306 UGHELLI PATANI RD, UGHELLI8036758035
MIZORE COMMS2 HOSPITAL ROAD, OZORO8035070257
JERIMIAH COMMSRIVER ROAD JUNC, OTOKUTU7034709726
RALPH COMMS8 OKUGBO RD, EZEDE QRTS, UZERE9055142626
AUSTIN EDVNEAR THE POLICE STATION, UWHERU, UGHELLI8164584650
PRINCE COMMS9 MARKET ROAD, AGBARHO8032032661
FESTAR COMM7 POST OFFICE RD, OPP UNITY BANK,UGHELLI8095169259
ANN FAITH COMMS269 UGHELLI PATANI RD, UGHELLI8150845841
AFOKEOGHENE COMMS3 OZORO ROAD, OWHELOGBO8086151281
ALABI COMMS140 ISOKO RD, OPP UBA BANK. UGHELLI7035159674
ESKAY COMM296 UGHELLI PATANI ROAD, UGHELLI9039705302
DON BARO COMMSOZORO POLY BESIDE SCHOOL LIBRARY,OZORO8063944751
OBRUCH COMMS8 FIRST AMEKPA, OPP MIRACLE CENTER CHURCH, UGHELLI8033902262
EBONNY COMMSALONG OMODE RD, IRRI8160076636
DUKE COMM48 AWHINIWHIN ROAD, UGHELLI8033942819
BRAZON COMMS103 UPPER AFIESERE RD, UGHELLI7039555000
EVUAS TELECOMMS5 JUNCTION BEFORE THE FIRST BANK, AGBARHO MKT, AGBARHO8036702921
OTOSLA COMMS6 STADIUM RD, UGHELLI7060657966
KIZZITO COMMSOLD EMEDE RD, OPP DELTA STATE POLY, OLEH8030707226
FRANCIS CONNECTMTN CONNECT, ISOKO RD B4 EMPORIUM,UGHELLI7035918882
ANNA'S BOUTIQUE11B ELLU OVRODE ROAD, ELLU8039492117
ONOS OLOMORO COM12 OLOMORO/UZUDE ROAD, OLOMORO8166299581
COLLINS COMMSAMEKPA JUNCTION, UGHELLI8038312205
GRAVITY COMMS 2OKORODAFE JUNCTION OFF MARKET RD, UGHELLI7031002904
PRINCE COMMSMARKET RD, AGBARHO8031120104
FRANCIS CONNECT3ALONG ISOKO RD, UGHELLI8030901772
TEGA COMMSBY THE FIVE JUNCTION, AGBARHO8069475197
OGAGA ONOS COMMS77 UPPER AFISERE RD, UGHELLI8179161159
AMOS COMMSALONG IWHREKPOKPO ROAD,UGHELLI8162965392
AMOSLAPA COMMS 2SCHOOL OF HEALTH JUNCTION, UFOUMA8166374359
CHRIS COMMS 21ST AMEKPA JUNCTION, UGHELLI8054206099
JERRY COMMS5JUNCTION BY FIRST BANK, AGBARHO9035077450
ANDREW COMMS5 OKORODAFE STREET, B4 THE JUNC. UGHELLI8166906376
JERRY COMMSBY THE MARKET RD, AGBARHO8103270711
CHRISTO GLOBALSHOP 31 BLOCK E ROBBISON PLAZA DECO WARRI8028808016
FORTUNES COMMS1 OBODO AVENUE OFF REFINERY ROAD EKPAN9059948511
WALTER COMMUNICATIONSOPP CAMPUS 2 MAIN GATE, ABRAKA 7033427153
KINGS HAIRCUT8, JOHN HOSTEL , UFUOMA-UGHELLI7065114988
WALTER COMMUNICATIONSSHOP 12 POWA SHOPING COMPLEX, ABRAKA8034064737
WALTER COMMUNICATIONSBLOCK A ROOM 16 OKAGBARE ANNEX ABRAKA7068384368
VICINO TELECOMLUKAS JUNCTION BY POLICE STATION, ABRAKA8067492148
SALAMI COMMUNICATIONSNO 13 OLD AGBOR ROAD SAPELE ROAD URHUROKA ABRAKA8032209132
ERNEST SALOONUPTOWN SALOON IVIE ROAD, CITY OF GARCE HOSTEL8064076784
GLORY VENTURESNOK 28 KWALE ROAD ABRAKA8064764236
WALTER COMMUNICATIONSNOO 30 OKPOGORO STREET ABRAKA7055553331
GENERATION PHOTOS GREEN CARAVAN BESIDE HALLC DELSU CAMPUS 37065067779
SEABED GLOBAL CONCEPT LTDSHOP 11& 12 RUOSEK PLAZA EKU8035478453
WALTER COMMUNICATIONSOPPOSITE ODUAGHA PARK ABRAKA7067859639
TONION GLOBALSHOP 4, POST OFFICE ROAD, ABRAKA7038253252
BOBO STORES SHOP B UGBUWANGWE MARKET UGBUWANGWE8133060345
EFE COMMS2, ISUKU STREET , JESSE TOWN, JESSE8032477951
DAVES COMMUNICATIONSBY TIPPER GARAGE, EFFURUN ROUNDABOUT8032975830
BLEST4BLESS COMMSSHOP10 OKAGBARE SHOP, IVIE ROAD ABRAKA8063700517
WALTER COMMUNICATIONS131 SAPELE EKU ROAD ABRAKA7035064737
OGIDI COMMSBLOCK J STORE 5 ROBISON PLAZA8185885544
EL SHADDAI COMMNO 48 ESEME STREET OFF OLD AGBOR SAPELE ROAD ORIA MARKET7013273217
DONMOSCO ENTERPRISE242 OLD AGBOR ROAD EKREJETA , ABRAKA7030625512
MOND COMMSNO 14 OKERE ROAD WARRI8038232704
UCHE STORESN0 64 EGDJEBA ROAD WARRI8030887684
LUCKY COMMSMADAM DOFFIN WATERSIDE MAINMARKKET 7087362555
MIKOLO VENTURES8/10 OKERE IGBORIOKOKO ROAD, WARRI8034048263
ALEXO COMMS20 WARRI SAPELE ROAD OPPOSITE HOSPITAL JUNCTION WARRI8183350504
H20 COMMUNICATIONSBLOCK B SHOP 31 ROBBISON PLAZA DECO WARRI7037428300
SYLEF COMMSNO 5MARKET ROAD WARRI8068743985
VEELAG TECH2 WILLINGTON STREET, MOSSOGAR7061253131
DIALA COMM84 CEMENTARY ROAD WARRI8030901580
SALAMI COMMUNICATIONSNO 22 OLD AGBOR ROAD SAPELE WARRI ROAD ABRAKA8032209139
GSM NETWORKBLOCK B SHOP 2 ROBISON PLAZA8032032661
VEELAG TECHNO 4 OGUNU ROAD BY ANGO PARK8032039039
UK VENTURESIGBUDU MARKET OPPOITE CLASSICAL SCHOOL8084026122
VEELAG TECHUBEJI BY SCHOOL ROAD OPPOSITE TOP BLESS FILLING STATION8168612345
SUNE COMMSN0 2 OPPOSITE MALIUM WIRE COMPANY UBEJI8056683631
UK VENTURESUGBANGWE OPPOSITE STATE PRIMARY SCHOOL 8099099888
MAXI COMMSNO 117 WARRI SAPELE ROAD WARRI8100388879
KP LAW COMMSNO 33 ODION ROAD WARRI7031160779
KINPTON GLOBAL SERVICESNO 8 OMO AGEGE EDJEBA WARRI7039154170
ANDRELS COMMUNICATIONNO 11 UGBUWANGWE ROAD WARRI8034048939
LARRY COMMS1,AWALA ROAD UBEJI, WARRI8033909722
CHISOP COMMNO 7 ONOSHAMA STREET OFF PETER KINGS EDJEBA8067753539
MADAM LOVETH STORES29 OLOHOR STREET WARRI9037641250
DAVID STORES150 WARRI SAPELE ROAD WARRI8030620060
VICINO TELECOM426, OLD ABRAKA SAPELE ROAD BY SMALL MARKET8038553033
GLOBAL CHOICEN0 5 1ST MARINE GATE BY OGBE JUNCTION WARRI7032033052
SUCCESS BIZ CENTER29 UBEJI EGBOKODO UBEJI WARRI8144666626
OKUTETA COMMS 1 OGUNU ROAD BY ANGLE PARK8147472921
TEGUS COMMUNICATIONSOPPOSITE CAMPUS 1 GATE DELTA STATE ABRAKA7055541244
CHRISTAL GLOBALDELTA CITY PARK DECO ROAD JUNCTION7030148022
ATEMEJO COMMUNICATIONS11 OMOVIE STREET UGBORIKOKO8162647903
GODSPOWER COMMUNICATIONBLK F SHOP 49 ROBINSON PLAZA 8067157686
UNIQUE STORETOPKLASS BAUTIQUE OPP OKERE ROUNDABOUT, WARRI8137697894
BLESSED COMMWARRI GARRAGE8038515579
SUNSHINE COMMUNICATIONSWARRI CENTRAL GARRIAGE8035538732
SOPHIA COMMUNICATIONSEKPAN TOWN EKPAN AFIEKI QUARTER8027475866
BOUDISUCCESS COMMUNICATIONSblk D SHP 7&8 ROBINSON PLAZA8069777305
LABE COMMUNICATIONS12, GINIWA ROAD , WARRI 8181564544
SYLVIA BABES STORESEJIROHOFO PLAZA OFF BENIN SAPELE, EXPRESS ROAD, MOSOGAR7036340330
KESSY VENTURES36 MC DEMOLT ROAD, WARRI8130961748
HOUSEHOLD NO 118 OKERE ROAD BY ESISI JUNCTION8037947849
OGECHI TEE COMMS42 JAKPA ROAD OPP MTN NEW DAWN OFFICE8032031556
SUCCESS COMMSBLEK F, SHOP 32 ROBINSON PLAZA8053838365
WILLIE COMMS34 SAPELE ROAD, OPP IJERHE PRIMARY,JESSE8028718114
SEG2 COMMUNICATIONS58, OTORHO ROAD, OGHARAEFE NEAR MADAM GHANA KITCHEN8164453087
RALOFID BIZ CENTEROBI CLOSE OFF ST MARY HOSPITAL ALONG AIRPORT ROAD,UGBOROKE8033385827
PEPPLE COMMSNIGER CAT JUNCTION, WARRI9096586167
MODRA COMM3, BATTALION NIGERIA ARMY BARRACKS7032679367
WALTER COMMUNICATIONSA8 POWA COMPLEX ABRAKA8023745634
CHRIS COMMUNICATION OGBE TITI QUARTER ISSELE AZAGBA7033391681
VERA COMM.NDOKWA WEST/ 1 UMUSAM ROAD KWALE8145573304
GRANT SYSTEM 164 UMUSADEGE ROAD KWALE 8166658444
OBASBCOMMS27 Okpe road SAPELE8068208809
IKEM COMMUNICATION9 MARKET ROAD EMU, EMU OBODEH8051545758
TOKAZAS CONCEPT10 LOCK UP STORES MARKET SQR, COMMINITY BANK ROAD ISSELE-UKU7038439919
NELSON COMMUNICATION 10 COMMUNITY BANK ROAD, ISSELE-UKU8067515463
OKOH COMMUNICATIONANIOCHA-NORTH /ONITSHA UGBO DELTA STATE8138085189
MCALIO COMMUNICATION, ABOH10 Ogbe-uku quarters, Aboh8037281461
SUCCESS COMMUNICATIONANIOCHA NORTH /7C MISSION ROAD ISSLE-UKU7033391601
PSUCCESS COMMUNICATIONANIOCHA NORTH/ ISHUKPE QRTRS BEHIND PHBB BANK, MARKET SQUARE ISELE-UKU8030644669
JOELS ENTER.ANIOCHA-SOUTH /OPP.UKWUOJI MARKET OGWASHI-UKU7035193463
VIB PHONESLOTANIOCHA SOUTH /UMUNEZE JUNCTION BY OGWA, OGWASHI-UKU7031218644
VICTORIOUS TELECOMS SYSTEMANIOCHA SOUTH /SHOP C5 OGWASHI-UKU MOTOR PARK8035342164
ONOSMEKA COMMUNICATIONANIOCHA SOUTH/OGBE-OFU TOWN HALL OPP.PHARMACY OGWASHI UKU8035501743
AUSTINO COMMUNICATIONANIOCHA-SOUTH /OPPOSITE PAULO PLAZA UBULU-UKU7033518530
GAB COMMUNICATIONNDOKWA -EAST /3 HOSPITAL ROAD ASHAKA BY THE ROUND ABOUT ASHAKA7069321181
FAVOUR COMMUNICATION1 line up stores obomkpa roundabout, isseleku8179430680
E.G COMM.NDOKWA-WEST/ 15 OROGUN ROAD ABBI8138470800
LUCKY COMMUNICATIONNDOKWA-WEST /23 OROGUN ROAD ABBI8034561246
GREG COMMUNICATION NDOKWA-WEST /1 OPP.NOVENA COLLEGE KWALE8133337277
NKE BIZ CENTRE NDOKWA-WSET /2 EJEME ROAD ISUMPE8033200700
WALSON COMMUNICATIONNDOKWA WEST/11A IST IYIATU LANE KWALE8063377667
CALEB COMMUNICATION1 Afia-eze road, Kwale7036285887
DIVINE VICTORY COMMUNICATIONANIOCHA NORTH /BLOCK 5 CO-OPERATIVE ROAD ISSELE UKU MAIN MARKET 7064170355
ANI COMMUNICATION34 UMUSAN ROAD, KWALE8162973178
EFE COMMUNICATION1 ASHAKA ROAD KWALE8030909766
KELVINA COMMUNICATIONNDOKWA WEST / 47 UMUSADEGE ROAD KWALE8036634798
PC COMMUNICATIONOff Umuseti road, behind club house8160054525
SAMMYRAY GSM COMMUNICATIONNDOKWA WEST /65 UMUSAM ROAD KWALE7065506104
SAMMY RAY COMMUNICATION68 UMUSAM ROAD, KWALE7065506104
JUDISCO Nig ltd7000 Compound by Umusam Junction, Kwale8147592839
OJIEH. COMNew Heaven, Umuseti8160296781
GEORGISCO COMMUNICATIONUmusadege road, beside Keystone bank8064374597
CLEVER COMMUNICATION27 Eke lane, Kwale8133996663
CHILACO COMMUNICATIONNDOKWA-WEST/ UMUOLO ONICHA OLONA KWALE8037926446
DEBY.COM5 Afemare street, Afia-eze road, Kwale8036939472
SAMTECH COMMUNICATIONNDOKWA WEST/ 32 AMACHA ROAD ABBI8035648792
J.D VENTURES NDOKWA WEST/ 1 ISUPE ROAD KWALE8038815899
THEO COMMUNICATION CENTER NDOKWA WEST/ 120 AMACHA ROAD ABBI7033197245
EMINET BUSINESS CENTRE ANIOCHA SOUTH /UUTULU OGWASHI UKU 8038290043
RAY COMMUNICATIONANIOCHA SOUTH/ 30 AZAGBA ROAD OGWASHI-UKU8036769055
BRIGHT COMMUNICATION27 Isumpe road, Kwale9030937422
STANEX COMMUNICATIONNDOKWA WEST / SHOP 2 OLD LUCKUP STORE EKE MARKET SQUARE KWALE 8032887645
GSM PLAZA2 Umusam road, kwale8039096430
MCALIO COMMUNICATIONBeside sir willy, off Umusadege road, Kwale7036285887
JUDISCO Nig ltd35b Umusa, road, Kwale 0817 943 0680
NDOKWA AGENCY OBETIM4 market road, by 4 junction, Obetim8037795188
JOSHUA.COM42 Udeaka street, Kwale8108760119
OSSAI.COM26 Udeaka street, Kwale8141121876
MCALIO COMMUNICATION IIIMarket road, opposite Utagba-Uno Junction by mechanic workshop8105105050
IKE MAN COMMUNICATION10 OLD LAGOS- ASABA ROAD, ISSELE-UKU7064344896
GOA COMMUNICATION6 IBUSA ROAD, IBUSA8164773221
WINNERS COMMUNICATION12 OKPARA- OKOTIE LANE, KWALE8039285873
MADISON COMMUNICATION9 MARKET ROAD, EMU OBODEH, KWALE8036040468
ERIC COMMUNICATIONS28 OGBENIFE QTRS ISSELE-UKU, PEOPLES JOINT RESTAURANT8164428815
JOSEPHINE COMMUNICATION ISSELE-UKU ROUND ABOUT LAGOS-ASABA ROAD ISSELE -UKU8134148754
ELVIS BEKEH COMMNDOKWA WEST/ 1 ASHAKA ROAD KWALE7062787871
JOHNSON COMMUNICATIONBLOCK 15 MARKET ROAD, ISSELE-UKU0803 084 8211
MADAM YEMI COMMUNICATION67 Umeje road, ibusa Ogwashiuku road8105102387
Happy.com8 Umuani street, by Gabson clinic Kwale7033996656
PROSPER COMMUNICATION UMUSETI ROAD KWALE 8063203603
EMMANUEL.COMAshaka road, opposite queens garden8147231479
AZUKA COMMUNICATIONOjieh plaza by Austin pure water, Umuseti8163426330
KESTO COMPUTERS 1 EJEME ROAD NSUKWA8137914594
princeakateria plaza60,ogbeobi qtrs,onicha ugbo8033332651
NETWORK WORLD23 ABOH OGWASHI 8166894192
UCHEBEST & SONS ENTERPRISE OLD LAGOS /ASABA ROAD OPPOSITE OBI PALACE OGBEFI QUARTERS ISSELE UKU8036308289
EMMY TELECOM28 OGBENITE QUARTERS ISSELE UKU 7061212943
GLORYLAND COMMUNICATION UTAGBA-OGBE ROAD OPP.PHARMACY & STORE OGUME-OGBOLE NDOKWA WEST DELTA STATE 7033105751
ALIGNMENT COMMNDEMILI ROAD OGBUGU OGUME NDOKWA WEST DELTA STATE 8037551646
JOTEK GLOBAL6.Illah Road Ogbenti street Issele Uku8037533297
DIVINE GRACE COMMUNICATION 87 UTAGBA-UNO OBIARUKU ROAD UTAGBA-UNO8030779366
DIAMOND COMM.SHOP 3 AMAI SHOPPING PLAZA9033243324
GSM PLAZA, KWALE4 Umusam road, kwale7030926114
RAPH COMMUNICATION NDEMILI9067494002
KAINE COMMUNICATION 22 UMUSETI ROAD KWALE 8031357540
OGWU COMMUNICATIONOpposite Kurex park along Ozoro/Kwale Express way8147289576
SUNNY COMMUNICATION 118 UMUSADEGE ROAD KWALE 9038821369
AGAFY COMMUNICATION 32, UMUSADEGE ROAD KWALE8034062536
CLEKA'S COMMUNICATION OGBE OFU QUARTERS OGWASHI UKU 8100753800
COLCHUKS COMMUNICATION 1 MISSION ROAD ISSELE UKU 8035117987
KENNEDY COMMUNICATION 3 OGBE OWERI VILLAGE ISSELE UKU 0803 203 9197
OC GLOBAL COM BRANCH OFFICE EKE SQUARE UMUSAM ROAD KWALE 9039707396
IBEBERRY COMM3B OGO-KILIBI UTAGBA UNO9039704396
GREENLAND GLOBAL VENTURE19 KWALE ROAD ASHAKA 8100734050
FAITHINGS ENTERPRISE OGBEONIHE VVILLAGE ATUMA -IGA8139877071
OLAS WORLDUBULU-OKITI8060090702
ANINI COMMUNICATION NOCHA OLONA OGBEKENU8035137352
UNIQUE COMMUMU-ONITSHA QRTS OGWASHI UKU 8137697893
INNOS COMM.OGWASHI ROAD IDUMUBO QRTS UBULU UKU8100003445
?IGHT OF GOD INVESTMENT COMMUNICATION 20 ETITI ROAD ETUA ETITI8034934770
AUGUSTINE COMMUNICATION15 Ogbeagidigbo, Opposite Electoral Commission8039652043
PHONE DOCTORMarket square, Abuator community7033191011
OKPORI COMMUNICATION 55 OJAH ROAD OGH8066966911
Talk to someone122 Old Lagos Asaba Rd, Agbor8036040468
Buzima communication50 old Lagos Asaba rd, Agbor8036664487
EMERALD NIG. LTD45 GOD FELLOW SHOPPING MALL BY FMC, ASABA8030623131
KAKA COMMUNICATION65 OLD LAGOS ASABA ROAD AGBOR8160545641
DESTAR INFOTECH40 OLD LAGOS ASABA ROAD8065487883
TALK TO SOME ONE7 OLD LAGOS ASABA ROAD AGBOR9034994074
JOHNSON PET GLOBAL RESOURCES1 ARTHUR RICHARD STREET AKWUABULU8036252827
Austine communication30 Warri-abraka rd, by jokson petroleum Agbor Delta State8032234848
chris GLOBAL122 Old Lagos Asaba Rd, Agbor8140798987
Divine communication16 Umugami Str. Ogbeiyase Qtrs, Akwuku-Igbo 8038815190
Collins communication1 Ekwuoma rd, Umunede8037591410
CHRIS GLOBAL50 old Lagos Asaba rd, Agbor8064422000
UCHE COMMUNICATION11 Igbonoba str. Boji-Boji Agbor8039593669
T.VOS COMMUNICATION10 Jude Emejonam Chukwu off Legistlative qtrs. Okpanam Rd.8065056579
EAGLECT TELECOM126 old Lagos Asaba rd, Agbor8138814441
BARRY COMMUNICATIONOpp. General hospital old Lagos Asaba rd. Agbor8030841164
EBEDE NETWORK CONNECTIONWARRI PARK BY COLLEGE JUNCTION,AGBOR9033553399
NDUBEST COMMUNICATION157 OLD LAGOS ASABA ROAD,AGBOR8037974047
ANDY BEST COMMUNICATION1B MARINE RD. CABLENPOINT ASABA7035381230
CHUKS COMMUNICATIONNO 78 OLD LAGOS ASABA RD. AGBOR8038651046
CHOICE CONCEPT1 OGBEILO JUNCTION ASABA8100327770
NELSON COMMUNICATION 169 NNEBISI RD. ASABA81641445642
OGAGRACE ENTERPRISES8 ORANU STREET AGBOR8068909031
Austine communication12 UMUFOR QTRS BESIDE MAINTAIN OF FIRE CHURCH OKWE8063060635
JUBICOM COMMUNICATIONS109 OLD LAGOS ASABA RD AGBOR8038440000
DATALINKS COMPUTERS16 AKACHUKWU CRESENT ODUKE ASABA7038686053
HOPESON BUSINESS CENTRENO 1 ENOTEL JUNCTION BY EZENEI ASABA8067674218
STEVE INTERNATIONALNO 10 ABRAKA RD, AGBOR7034173686
UC INVESTMENT121 MORKA BY CONVENT AGBOR7060782358
NWA GOD INTERPRISEST. AUGUSTINE CATHOLIC JUNCTION IBUSA TOWN7068190186
BLESSED MOON LIGHT 164 NNEBISI RD. ASABA8033557695
GODSPOWER COMMEBU OWA MARKET SQUARE AGBOR8037885897
UDEZE'S COMMUNICATIONNO 131 NNEBUISI RD. ASABA8037973885
ALPHA RAINBOWIGBENOBA BY ODOZI8033030210
TOKAZ CONCEPTSHOP 34 KOWEN PLAZA NNEBISIRD. ASABA7035389294
PETVOTENO 1 OSIAN ST. AGBOR7064968821
PRAISE NETSHOP 5 NO.169 NNEBISI RD. ASABA8031999280
M.C OUTLETNO.5 AKAIWE STREET ASABA7030450684
HENRYMAT. COMM23 OLD MARKET RD, OKWE8145624405
FAITHFUL COMMUNICATION127 OLD LAGOS ASABA RD BY PRISON AGBOR7035062803
DESTINY COMMUNICATIONOWAETI RD AGBOR7031661660
CHRISTIANO LINKNO. 17 HOSPITAL RD, ILEJE QTR. UMUNEDE8068795438
SAM/SAM COMM52. UMUEJIE RD. IBUSA7039809625
SUNYTEX COMM.OGBE-ONAJE QTRS, ILLAH8060013154
CEE-JAY TECHNO. 13 ORAWU STR. AGBOR8037099718
JOSE WORLD63 EZENEI JUNC. BY EXPRESS ASABA"07037471585
FOZILI COMOKPANAM 9035015807
CHIMA PHONESSHOP 67 ASHA EKE MKT IBUSA8066434411
SON-SUN-PLAZE5 PRINCE NWNNE STREET DLA8038585995
DERICH COMMUNICATIONANIOMA FILLING STATION BY TRAFRIC LIGHT ASABA8099447219
CHARIS COMM.16 MORKA STR. AGBOR7060634343
TONY GENERAL PHONENO 12 ABRAKA RD. AGBOR8035855621
SYIVESTER COMM.BY GTBANK,NNEBISI ROAD ASABA7065880005
MADAM CHIGOZIE PLACE37 UMUJEI RD IBUSA 8145592097
JERRY COMMSHOP 18B,CHIMEX PLAZA BONSAC7039224370
NELSON COMMUNICATION 168 NNEBISI ROAD ASABA8067515463
JS COMM.5 IFEANYIEBEYE AVENUE,AGBOR OBI8065880601
UK COMMUNICATION12 ALIHAME ROAD AGBOR8143408659
ERICMOR COMM.1 MORKA STREET,AGBOR8061129181
MAKAVINO PHONE WORLDNNEBISI ROAD OPPOSITE GRAND HOTEL,ASABA8032035862
DECOROOM VENTURES3. MONDAY ANI STR,BY COCA ASABA8033084163
JENNY WORD ENTERPRISENO. 113 UMEJEI ROAD, IBUSA TOWN8036768093
HAPPY WORLD97 NEBISI ROAD ASABA806334789
HILLARY CONCEPT14 DORATHY STREET BOJI BOJI OWA ,AGBOR"08036566274
IKECHUKWU COMMUMUISOR BY OKEZE FAMILY COMPOUNDS"08164927340
BULUS INTERPRISESSHOP 5 MIDWIFERY MARKET OKPANAM ROAD ASABA8136141100
ONOME COMM.287 NNEBISI ROAD OPP STERLING7066911425
WIKESON COMM.12 NWAOFOR QUARTER OKWE8169058252
SUNJOSE NIG LTD3 UDU RD OPP JEROH FILLING STATION UDU8135260579
LYNESCO ENTERPRISE188 OLD SAPELE AGBOR ROAD OBIARUKU8169288555
PHINDENCO BIZ WORLDBY MOFOR JUNCTION EKETE INLAND 7069375563
KOMPTON COMMUNICATIONSDDPA HOUSING ESTATE JEDDO8129219944
WESTJOAN VENTURESOTAGBUNO JUNCTION OBIARUKU8037909913
IGE ROSELINESHOP 20 JOY PLAZA, DSC EXPRESS WAY, UDU 07064744290
ISAAC AMEHCHIEF OMINIGBO COMPOUND PLAZA, OPPS WOOD MARKET08060740790
BONIFACE AKPAN20 OKWAGBE ROAD, OGBE-UDU, UDU09028967055
NNAMDI EZEOROH GOLD POLICE POST DSC ORHUWHORUN7084302071
AARON AFAKPOJITOS FILKING STATION AFTER THE BRIDGE8067975400
ABEL EGBROCROSS AND STOP JUNCTION EKETE7067905698
KINGSLEY RICHARDSUSIEFRUN ROAD ORHUWHORUN7016095643
CHIADIKA VENTURESOPPOSITE UDUGHA PARK SAPELE WARRI ROAD SAPELE8413289320
ONISURU COMMUNICATIONS1 BANK STREET OREROKPE8087527722
ICON MATTHEW 22 NEHEMIAH SCHOOL ROAD OKUOKOKO8132069344
FAVOUR COMMUNICATIONOSUBI TOWN OSUBI80375466732
CHUKUDI EDIKE27 OLD SAPELE AGBOR ROAD OBIARUKU8147827233
DANKIS COMMUNICATIONSHOP 25 DELMA PLAZA KOTOKOTO JUNCTION ORHUWHORUN ROAD UDU8130832169
UFOSKI COMUNICATIONS35 JITOSPLAZA JUGBALE MRT ORHUWHORUN JT7061100902
DEXTRO COMMUNICATIONSSHOP 3 SHOPPING MALL DSC ST TOWN 17036528622
EXCELLENT COMMUNICATIONSSHOP 1 ORHUWHORUN JUNCTION7036304244
BROS J COMMUNICATIONSOPP FORTE FILLING STAION ORHUWHORUN JUNCTION8027364544
MELIGEN COMMUNICATIONSOPP KOTOKOTO JUNCTION ORHUWHORUN ROAD8035895512
MOSECO VENTUREBEHIND SEGEMEGE FAST FOOD DSC EXPRESS JUNCTION8060966195
ANNSAV COMMUNICATIONEMEDJOR RD JUNCTION BY JIGBALE MARKET ORHUWHORUN JUNC8037808812
EDNA AKPOBOMEOPPOSITE OVWIAN JUNCTION BEFORE WETLAND BANK8134247776
UCHHOLDINGS7 OBIARUKU ROAD AMAI8034909082
MCALIO COMMUNICATIONSAMAI EZEONU ROAD OPP MISSION RD JUNCT AMAI8031912355
E.I ADOH-OGBUTA NIG LTD97 NEW SAPELE AGBOR RD OBIARUKU8035541838
UDO COMMUNICATIONS35 AMAI ROAD OBIARUKU8145599234
DIVINE MERCY & GRACE CONCEPT41 UMUNEDE ROAD UMUTU8146657474
DIVINE MERCY & GRACE CONCEPT59 UMUNEDE ROAD UMUTU8030779366
UNCLE CLIFF TRADING COMPANY99 OLD SAPELE AGBOR ROAD OBIARUKU8087526656
WESTJOAN VENTURES33 Amai road, Amai Junction,Obiaruku8035070166
OPTIMIST BUSINESS CENTRE28 POWA PLAZA DSC EXPFESS WAY8034843414
JULLY COMMUNICATIONSEXPRESS JUNCTION OVWIAN7035543832
OMEGA T3 COMMUNICATION113 IGILI ROAD UMUTU8063222228
PRECIOUS COMMUNICATIONSUIT 28 FAVOUR PLAZA UDO ROAD EXPRESS JUNCTION8123542279
GODS HAND COMMUNICATION OKWABUDE MRKT IBADA ELUME TOWN7035159674
OKPOKPOR ANNDECK HOTEL RD ORHUWHORUN ROAD8134850120
DAMMY'S BUSINESS VENTURE2 BAPTIST ROAD UGHOTON8137696416
EVELYN SUNDAYOPP EMU BAKERY UDU8037502670
OMOJAJA AKPOS3 IGBEN STREET OF UKU LAYOUT ORHUWHORUN7065365935
ROSEMARY NNEMEDI120 OLD SAPELE AGBOR ROAD8060909685
ISHI COMMUNICATIONS59 NEW SAPELE AGBOR ROAD7065024692
LUCKY VENTURESOFF EXPRESS JUNCTION OVWIAN8143892532
HARMONY COMMUNICATIONS144 IGILI ROAD UMUTU7068008093
MADU CHUKS31 IGILI ROAD UMUTU8035578655
NEWFID COMMUNICATION23 MARKET ROAD ORHUWHORUN8030886401
ADIJAY COMMUNICATIONJEDDO MAIN TOWN BY THE WOOD MARKET8137654295
GORF COMMUNICATIONI UBUVU STREET ALADJA8167912638
OBADASERA JOHNOKWOMOWA OPP LOFAB HOTEL OSUBI8035458912
EMMANUEL OGAGA AKPOTEBU31 UDU ROAD UPSTAIR OPP OGODOGU JUNE8062700083
ONORIODE OVIEMAIGHOOVWIAN JUNCTION BESIDE CONOIL STATION, UDU ROAD8056515255
MRS ONORIODENBTC ROAD OVWIAN OPP DEEPER LIFE CHURCH8067293516
OKIS MOBILE2 UBUVU JUNCTION ALADJA7037236932
MABEL EZE18 ELIZABETH EKPOGBA STR OKORIBI OFF UTI7032888088
VALENTINE OSUMILI1 ABA CLOSE STEEL TOWN 1 ALADJA7035267455
CHIADKA HENRYRIGN WELL JUNCTION OKUOKOKO9086699149
ADEBAYO OSUALAKEUMUSAM RD OBIARUKU7036744011
DIVINE MERCY & GRACE CONCEPTTOWN HALL UMUTU8030779365
ISAAC OGAHJIGBALE MARKET UDU RD8032038874
OKPOKPOR ANNABELEXPRESS JUNCTION OVWIAN8027364546
CHRISTIAN AKPOSOPP CONOIL FILLING STATION AGBARHO TOWN8067700537
JOHN OSAHONOPP OKUOKOKO MARKET7032400251
okpodudu peterNO 5 TERMINAL TERMINAL ROAD OGULAHA BURUTU 8145598860
edema temisan11 MARKET ROAD BOMADITOWN9080667513
adeleke adebareOPROZA GRAMMAR SCHOOL PATANI 8145578401
ebi tammyBURUTU WATERSIDE BY THE JETTY, OGBE-IJAW MARKET8077192327
tammy ukuliVICTORIA COMPOUND MADANGHO UGBORODO TOWN ESCRAVOS 8054147042
OGHENEOVO GEORGEOPPOSITE MINISTRY AGRIC ROAD EFFURUN8133447712
OLUWAFUPRI LAB UGBROMO8037731309
SAMBLOSSOM65 SAPELE WARRI ROAD SAPELE8031901818
APAKHUMKE 18 EFFURUN SAPELE ROAD BY ENERHEN JUCTION EFFURUN8028808016
NYAVWARO7 AKPAGHA STREET UGBOROKE LAYOUT EFFURUN8065686654
FESTUS27 Okpe road SAPELE8068208809
MARK OWEVBUGIE1 OBODO AVENUE OFF REFINERY ROAD EKPAN9059948511
MOSES122PTI ROAD EFFURUN8088072144
EYEGBI 62 SAPELE WARRI ROADSAPELE8063944701
KESSINGTONOPPOSITE CROSS OVER FILLING STATION REFINERY ROAD EKPAN7034263072
APAKHUMHE OPPOSITE UDUGHA PARK SAPELE WARRI ROAD SAPELE8413289320
EMEKA15 SCHOOL ROAD OGBOMORO9039704927
OGADOMINION EXPRESS MOTOR PAR PTI ROAD EFFRUN9063183156
ALOH8 OKOLOBA ROAD OFF JAKPA ROAD EFFURUN8038319192
ORUMAH 4 IKOLO STREET OFF OVIE PALACE8100371996
EARNET4 PTI ROAD EFFURUN8129700091
UFUOMA NEWDOWN 285 EFFURUN8137848888
 40 ROAD JAKPA EFFURUN 7039499797
walterOLD VISA PHONE OFFICE EFFURUN9039705297
OMINYSAJOGODO JUCTION SAPELE9061895241
OGHENERO1 REV J OLOYESTREET OGBOLOKPOSU7062552815
OMELI82 HOSPITAL ROAD EKPAN8144144442
OKIO OMINIOKU-SOKO JUCTION OFF JAKPA ROAD EFFURUN8164077143
OMIOSOVIES PALACE JUCTION EFFURUN8166299951
HENRYBY BIG SCREEN KOKO8066831001
BEN.TUNDER REFINERY ROAD FLYOVER BRIDGE EFFURUN7038207025
ELIZABETA18 OGBERIKOKO ROAD EFFURUN8064008497
CHUKWUNWE81 CEMENTARY ROAD SAPELE7030953210
IDEMUDIA12 JEFIA AVENUE OFF PTI ROAD EFFURUN8030705400
EYEDO45 LAWRENCE ROAD SAPELE7032026270
IGHEGHE 1 OKOUTATA JUCTION UVWIE9063176339
OJOKEUFUAMA BAPTIST ROAD BY HIGHTENSION UTI ROAD EFFURUN8064036215
TEMISAN17 APALA STREET OFF WARRI SAPELE ROAD EFFURUN8067838182
ESE SCRAP YARD OFF REFINERY ROAD EFFURUN8145446000
ESE ISOWEHNEW LOYOUT JUCTION EFFURUN9039705290
CONVENANT8 ALEGBO ROAD EFFURN8035070257
THELMANO 28 EMANOVWE STREET OFF JAKPA ROAD EFFURUN7034709726
FAVOUR82 ALEGBO ROAD OKORIBI9055142626
EZEKIEL ENOMARIARIE1 OKOLOBA ROAD OFF JAKPA 8138904242
IYONU TEGA31 ADEOLA ROAD SAPELE8164584650
ESTHER ANI-EDE1 HOSPITAL ROAD EFFURUN8032032661
B4B70 ETAGHENE CLOSE SAPELE8150845841
HENRY TOCHIKWUOlympia junction8086151281
ITIGBE OPPOSITE KB RUBBBER COMPLEX,AMUKPE,SAPELE8063944751
ADA151 PTI ROAD EFFURUN8033902262
 4 OVIE PALACE ROADEFFURUN8160076636
IDIAHI2 OKPE ROAD, SAPELE8033942819
ODIAKAN0 34, SHOP 7 UTI ROAD, EFFURUN7039555000
EGBE9 OKOLOBA, BY NEPA8069758522
SMART3 AKA AVENUE OFF REFINERY ROAD EFFURUN8036702921
DESTINY87 OKPE ROAD, SAPELE7060657966
CHOZEN VENTUREOPPOSTE EKPAN SHIRIME EKPAN7035918882
BLESING GARKI BY COMMISSIONER ROAD JUCTION 8039492117
NUEL26 Commercial avenue road sapele8166299581
CLARK1. ALEGBO JUNCTION, EFFURUN.8038312205
AFOKE OPOSITE RUKUMA EVENT CENTRE REFINERY ROAD EKPAN8054206099
REGINAUGBOMORO TOWN, EFFURUN8166906376
AWENEOFF GOLD STREET, ALEGBO8103270711
KENNETH1 IGBAYO JUCTION SAPELE7032394986
BESTJOEL MOTOR PARK AFTER FLY OVER EFFURUN7030102753
OTUBU20 MCPHERSON ROAD SAPELE8160706226
MICHEAL GOLD44 EFFURUN SAPELE ROAD EFFURN8160186545
EMEKABESIDES ECOBANK ENERHEN JUCTION EFFURUN8032034285
INEGBENEHADUVIE MOTOR PARK 8160016055
OKOROADEASA QUARTERS UGHOTON RD UGHOTON8161516930
EMMANUEL 2 ATUFE ROAD, SAPELE8168560619

Shop Address Phone Number
RESOURCE COMMUNICATIONS6 MARKET ROAD, IGARRA2347035847030
INKRAM INVESTMENT100 IMIEZUA QUARTERS, ENWAN2347061875521
HOPE ELECTRICAL & TELECOM1 IGOSUN QUARTERS, LAMPESE2347063184975
FRISCO COMMUNICATION288 Momodu Ajayi Road, Igarra2348036880790
MAMA ZEE COMMUNICATION3 Market Road, Igarra2348037798950
STEVE COMMUNICATION12 Okene Expressway, Ibillo2348142482481
JUDE COMMUNICATION27 EKUAYO QUARTERS, IBILLO2347036117388
JESU-MOGBO GLOBAL COMMUNICATION46 EKULEZU QUARTERS, EKPESA2348132321315
UNCLE P INVESTMENTNEW UROMI ROAD, EWU2348062887504
OSAS BUSINESS CENTRE17 MARKET ROAD, EQUARE2348160602829
HOLLYLINKS COMMUNICATIONS68 MOMODU ROAD, EGUARE, IRRUA2348137052886
G.T. COMMUNICATIONSOPPOSITE G.O.A. STORES, IRRUA2348038688216
BLOSSOM COMMUNICATIONSAKHO JUNCTION, IRRUA2348030765026
EHIS COMMUNICATIONSIDUNMOLE JUNCTION, IDUNWELE, EWU2347064647782
PRINCESS BAR76 EHANLEN EWU MARKET ROAD, EWU2348038532459
ARENE JOHNSON COMMUNICATIONS1 AFUDA ROAD, UROMI2348107554203
RHEMA COMMUNICATIONS1 TAXINUN ROAD, EGBELE, UROMI2348062146983
IBHASCO COMMUNICATION CENTREBESIDE ST CAMILUS HOSPITAL, UROMI2348133666966
DIVIEN COMMUNICATIONSMISSION ROAD, UROMI2348101138199
BREM DIGITECH12 MISSION ROAD, UROMI2348035910432
AMBI TELECOMMUNICATIONS1 OLD AGBOR ROAD, UROMI2347066771444
ABUCHI COMMUNICATION45 NEW AGBOR ROAD, UROMI2348103448009
OKODUWA COMMUNICATIONS45 MISSION ROAD, UROMI2348032731215
GREAT DANOS GLOBAL LTDSHOP 2 NECESSITIZ PLAZA, OPPOSITE LAGOS PARK, UROMI2347069276899
PASCAL COMMUNICATIONEquare Market, Ehiwohimi2348036296330
GREAT DANOS GLOBAL LTDby Angle 90 Ubiaja2348135291990
CHI COMMUNICATIONBLOCK 7 UBIAJA MAIN MARKET, UBIAJA2348066337078
BENCO STORES2 ID-IJIE, EWATTO2348038317661
GODESCO COMMUNICATIONANGLE 90, UBIAJA2347064724606
OSAS & BRIGHTAmbrose Alli School gate, Ekpoma2348064005462
TK COMMUNICATIONS1 AKAHIA UHIELE, EKPOMA2347039777728
S&B COMMUNICATIONS23 UKPENU ROAD, EKPOMA2348030647414
BIGGEST JOE COMMUNICATION12 UKPENU ROAD, EKPOMA2347033084637
EAGLE GLOBAL VENTURES1C ABURIMEN STREET, EKPOMA2347066822017
INNOCENT COMMUNICATIONS1 UKHUN JUNCTION, EKPOMA2347067862243
WESTERN CONCEPTS1 MARKET SQUARE, EKPOMA2348033750899
C.H. COMMUNICATIONSMOUSCO JUNCTION, EKPOMA2348063023521
EXCEL COMMUNICATIONS6 SECOND ROUNDABOUT, EKPOMA2347065226218
JULIET COMMUNICATION1 DOVA, MARKET SQUARE EKPOMA2348032423788
FESTUS COMMUNICATIONSBENIN AUCHI EXPRESSWAY, IRUEKPEN2348145608270
CADVERDIENST WIRELESS44 UKPENU ROAD, EKPOMA2348137631859
BOBBY J COMMUNICATION1 OPPOSITE EQUARE PRIMARY SCHOOL, EKPOMA2348060000826
TJ COMMUNICATIONSBESIDE UNION BANK, HAUSA QUARTERS IRUEKPEN2348145602540
GODS ANOINTED COMMUNICATIONKM 2 ILUSHI ROAD, IDUWE QUARTERS, UROMI ROAD2348136449522
OHIS COMMUNICATION18 MISSION ROAD, BENIN PARK, UROMI ROAD2347037831855
BLESSING COMMUNICATION1 UJOELEN ROAD, EKPOMA2348101845004
DUPSY MOBILE COMMUNICATION9 ROYAL MARKET ROAD, EKPOMA2347037587926
DE-NETWORK ZONEIRUEKPEN MARKET SQUARE, IRUEKPEN2348145602644
O.M VENTURESBESIDE UGBEKPE CENTRAL MARKET, EKPERI2348038603394
LUCKYME COMMUNICATIONS121 AUCHI ROAD, FUGAR2347066366333
FINGER OF GOD COMMUNICATIONANGLICAN CHURCH PLAZA, AUCHI/BODE ROAD, FUGAR2348136079941
EASY COMMUNICATION25 OYOMON ROAD, UROMI2347064321752
OKEKE COMMUNICATION94 BODE ROAD, FUGAR2348138680772
TRIPLE J COMMUNICATIONSMARKET SQUARE AGENEBODE2348138426054
ONYII CONCEPTS64 MARKET ROAD, AGENEBODE2348065144448
EXCEL COMMUNICATION123 BESIDE NIPCO FILLING STATION JATTU ROAD, AUCHI2348138476752
PEOPLES COMMUNICATION136 JATTU JUNCTION, AUCHI2348137757121
ZEROXESOFTALONG MECHANIC SITE ROAD, BEFORE ENALOLO HOUSE, SABO, AUCHI2347030433195
JOSLINK COMMUNICATIONS18 OTARU ROAD, AUCHI2348038238008
REUBEN VENTURESFORTE OIL FILLING STATION, AUCHI2347062954148
BISHOP COMMUNICATIONSBODE ROAD, ALONG JATTU MARKET, JATTU2347067168181
STEVE COMMUNICATIONNO 1 INNIH STREET SABO2347060700000
UNIQUE FAST FOOD &RESTURANTNO 122 JATTU ROAD, NIPCO FILLING STATION, AUCHI2348063361321
BLESSING KIOSKinfront of Afakade Filling Station, near Jattu Market. Jattu2349036772407
ADNASS COMMUNICATIONS14 OLD COURT ROAD, AUCHI2348030630593
EHIGIE COMMUNICATIONSCAMPUS 2 BUS STOP, PHILIPA IDOGHO CAMPUS, AUCHI2348167195484
PEOPLES CHOICE COMMUNICATIONS12 JATTU ROAD, AUCHI2348137990443
HUSSEIN COMMUNICATIONS10 JATTU ROAD, AUCHI2348065755441
FIRST MOBITECH37 POLY ROAD, AUCHI2349033336799
TOPLINE COMMUNICATION3 IGBE ROAD, AUCHI2347039387388
WOOFORTUNE ENTERPRISESNO 1 UCHI MRKT ROAD, CEMENTRY JUNCTION, AUCHI2348030750876
OMEGA BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONOpposite Hotel de James Road, Auchi Benin Expressway, Aviele2349039687910
BASHIRAT COMMUNICATION1 AUCHI COLLEGE ROAD, AUCHI2348033294473
WILLY TECH COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE IKELEBE BY PUBLIC FIELD, AUCHI2348037271566
DAVID COMMUNICATIONSOPP AUCHI POLYTECHNIC MAIN GATE2348140339333
SDY GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS10 EBODE STREET, AUCHI2348065438054
ROLAND COMMUNICATION12 ICE Road, Auchi2348061542113
AMAKA COMMUNICATION45 Otaru Road, Auchi2348034141065
PRINCE COMMUNICATIONAlong Auchi Road, Afuze2348037319515
MF PLAZA84 JATTU ROAD, AUCHI2348032216144
THANKGOD COMPUTERCS 21 EBORIEME MARKET, AUCHI POLY, AUCHI2347036440217
GOD'STIME COMMUNICATIONBLOCK C5, PHILIPA IDOGHO MARKET, AUCHI POLY, AUCHI2348133802686
CHI9IZE GLOBAL COMMUNICATION6 OLD BODE ROAD, SOUTH IBIE2348061578351
GARUBA COMMUNICATION31 OLELE JUNCTION, AUCHI2347064876442
OJEZ ENTERPRISES46, OKPUJIE ROAD, EBELLE, IGUEBEN2348062976756
MARVEL COMMUNICATION CENTRE154 AGBOR ROAD, IGUEBEN2348066048048
NEWTON COMMUNICATIONS55 UHE, IGUEBEN2348133801899
SARAH VENTURES3 OGWA JUNCTIONS, OGWA2348109304732
MONDAY COMMUNICATION30 IDATTO QUARTERS, UOKHA2348036319260
ATETE BUSINESS CENTRE124 AUCHI ROAD, AFUZE2347062053494
OKE COMMUNICATION2 SMALL MARKET, OLUMA, OTUO2348062608586
ISSAC COMMUNICATION346 AUCHI ROAD, AFUZE2348066244745
PAT COMMUNICATIONS1 MARKET ROAD, SABO ORA2348035551577
DEBORAH COMMUNICATIONS1 JEHOVAH WITNESS STREET, OKE NEW, SABO ORA2348033295072
PYRAMID BASE DOMINION CONCEPTSFRONT OF AIRTEL, COMMERCIAL ROAD, SABO ORA2348036992535
LUCKY COMMUNICATION6 Commercial Road, Uzebba2348035076272
WISDOM TELECOMMUNICATION20 LOCKUP STORE, UHONMORA-ORA2348034840222
BRIGHT WAY COMMUUGBOR VILLAGE ROAD 2347032181175
SAM IYKEESTATE GATE JUNCTION I.U OKADA,08143302761
HOME BOYZ BARBING SALOON1 BENIN TECHNICAL COLLEGE ROAD UGBOWO BENIN CITY OPP DIAMOND BANK08100082227
EDDY BEST COMMNo 1 UWAILA STREET OKADA2347068002592
AGES.COMMBIU SCHOOL GATE , BENIN CITY2348099094744
VENDOR COMMOKADA JUNCTION , OPP ASGOLITE 2347035791110
EZRA TELECOM9 EBO STREET OFF IBIWE STREET, OFF RING ROAD.2348124917799
EXCELLENT JOE1 MARKET ROAD IGUOBAZUWA2348034158045
KABILLA ENTERPNO 8, AKPAKPAVA, ROAD , BENIN CITY2348145593608
ABUMAAIRPORT ROAD OPPOSITE OMEGATRON HALL OF AMERICA2348033514353
FAVOUR COMMUNICATION113 IGBINEDION STREET, OFF UPPER OWINA , EVBOTUBU.2348033857574
EJ OVERCOME ENTERPRISE1 IGBINEDION STREET, OFFF ASORO BUS STOP, BNIN CITY2348135653690
TOSIN COMMUNICATION14, MARKET ROAD UGBOGUI II EDO STATE2347065699964
TONEKI DYNAMIC VENTURES24 NEW LAGOS ROAD, FOREST BENIN2348138812727
FRANK TELECOM90, AKPAKPAVA STREET, BENIN CITY2348350115446
SOLOBEST15, ABEHE STREET, B/H OBA MARKET2348068406303
LEGEND REAL ESTATE AGENCY37, NEW LAGOS ROAD OPPOSITE NEW BENIN BASPTIST CHURCH08038477158
CHOICE GOLD INT'L RESOURCES43, AERODROME CLOSE RD OFF COLLEGE OFF EKENWAN RD2348066831156
JB GLOBAL ENTERPRISE30 EKEPENEDE STREET OFF PLYMOUTH ROAD2348038056662
REV PRINCE MARCK15 SOKPONBA ROAD BY OZA JUNCTION2348110267292
PRINCE OMO14, MISSION UDO TOWER OVIA SOUTH WEST2347039453013
FIDA NIGERIA ENTERPRISE1, NEW LAGOS ROAD BETWEEN 2ND EAST CIRCULAR ROAD, BENIN CITY2348030718642
FLOURISH COMPANY40, IHAMA ROAD G.R.A BENIN CITY BY VICS FOOD2347030200011
O.V TELECOM1B, USEH ROAD JUNCTION OPP. OGIDA POLICE STATION2348034011795
GIFTED SHOP51, UNIVERSAL STREET OFF MEDICAL ROAD BENIN CITY.2348032213799
GOD'S HAND BUSINESS CENTRE51, NEW LAGOS RD OFF NOSAYABA STREET, NEW BENIN2348062208865
LADY WHITEPLOT 196 COUNTRY HOME RD G.R.A SAPELE OLD BY RAIDANCE HOSPITAL2348138694655
EMMY OMO COMMUNICATION155, 2ND EAST CIRCULAR RD BENIN CITY OPP. OGISO MARKET2348035022260
TOSIN LONGE COMMUNICATIONESTATE GATE JUNCTION I.U OKADA07067412016
O CLASSIC TELECOM74 NEW LAGOS ROAD OPPOSITE B.E.D.C2347037935396
SAM COMMUNICATION20, OKPAME STREET OFF SAPELE ROAD BENIN CITY08142799675
LIGHT HOUSE TELECOMS2, MISSION ROAD USEN EDO STATE7033115828
CHUKS COMMUNICATIONOKOMU AT & P OVIA SOUTH WEST08062185722
IGHO COMMUNICATIONOKADA JUNCTION BENIN LAGOS ROAD8158675037
FRANTWINS TELECOM BIZ WORLD1 ISIUWA STREET OFF NEW LAGOS ROAD BESIDE AKWA IBOM TRANSPORT08037594117
EDDY VIDEO SHOP7 MARKET ROAD, UDO8063378137
S SUCCESS COMMUNICATIONGARRAGE OLD ROAD OHOSU, EDO STATE,08038837779
R CREATION COMPUTER1 AKURE ROAD, OLUKU BENIN CITY8037824197
KELVO BUSINESS CENTEROKADA JUNCTION, OKADA08035332441
PATJOH TELECOM250 UGBOWO LAGOS7033401111
LOVETH COMMUNICATIONOHILA QUARTER UDO TOWN08066919050
GLOSA LIGHT VENTURES NIG8 OSAWARU SHOPPING COMLEX SHOP BY THE STAIR CASE, ALONG IBIEWE ROAD8039506412
MIMO COMMUNICATIONOPP OKADA GRAMMAR SCHOOL OKADA7030222227
ABUMSBERRY TELECOM32 UGBOR VILLAGE ROAD BY MILLER JUNCTION08066959285
EL J COMM14, OBA MARKET ROAD OPPOSITE OBA MARKET B/SIDE POLICE STATION8053888440
GATE WAY CYBER CAFÉ1, 21ST STREET, OPPOSITE UNIBEN MAINGATE UGBOWO09066505956
DAREUFET ICT SERVICES56 FORESTRY ROAD BENIN CITY07031381750
CHIDI SUCCESS RESOURCE25 1ST IBIWE OFF OBA MARKET ROAD08182401006
TRANSNET TELLE. COMM1, AIWANWOSA STREET, OFF OKO OGBA ROAD OPP NNPC FILLING STATION8102506886
UNIQUE VENTURE67, EHAKPEA STREET, BY OLIHA JUNCTION BESIDE OLIHA MARKET7037937110
MORANO BARBING SALOON26, EFE STREET, OFF FEDERAL ROAD OKHORO BENIN CITY8032395179
MICKY COMMUNICATION5 OLD ROAD, AKURE BENIN EXPRESS ROAD, OWAN8069066516
EXPERIENCE BARBING SALOON19 OWOSENI STREET, OFF MISSION ROAD BENIN7037002963
HARRY TELE.COM14 OWOSENI BY EFEHI JUNCTION8137665674
OGENEUGO CHEMIST2 NEHEIZANA STREET, OGBOKIOKO,8134642754
HARRY TELE.COM VENTURESHOP 29, BLOCK C POWA COMPLEX, OGIDA8036762785
TOPCLASS TELECOM37, NEW LAGOS ROAD OPPOSITE NEW BENIN BASPTIST CHURCH8034601181
PRIKU TECH1 OSUMBOR LANE OGIDA MARKET8114390625
DANIET GLOBAL RESOURCE16 EGHAREVBA STREET, OFF UPPER MISSION7032252005
PRELLIOTA GLOBAL CONCEPT37, OMOFONMWAN ST, COSTAIN ROAD7031152400
HARROLD MOTHERS CARES111, MISSION ROAD BENIN CITY8039735304
MIKKY VISSION113 IGBINEDION STREET, OFF UPPER OWINA , EVBOTUBU.8094028444
BY HIS GRACE BOOKSHOPLEADERS COLLEGE JUNCTION UGBIOKO, BENIN8107890074
MAUREEN COMMUNICATION5, EDEHIA STREET, UTESE TOWN8123641222
OSAGIE INTERNATIONAL PROPERTY2 MEDICAL STORES ROAD OFF OLD LAGOS ROAD8167916270
ZUWA LIGHT COMMUNICATION127 TEXILE MILL ROAD8060633123
FASTLINK COMMUNICATION36 AIRPORT ROAD BY PHONE VILLAGE8106199333
AMOSTEL COMM108 AKPAKPAVA ROAD BENIN8030901749
JOSAGLOBAL17 IBIWEBSTREET OFF OBA MARKET ROAD, BENIN CITY2348030951313
DE TEAK GLOBAL SOLUTION243 UGBOWO LAGOS ROAD, BENIN CITY2348064455950
OSASCO GLOBAL ENTR.TOTAN SHETTER, OBA MARKET OPPOSITE EMOTAN SHRINE RING ROAD2348038664733
DIVINE WORLD COMMUNICATION1 CHANNEL 55 STREET, OFF UPPER SILOKO ROAD2348142866391
DON CHRIS INVEST39 BOBIZUA COMPLEX ABUMA, RING ROAD2349096020751
OMCOMMS VENTURESOPPOSITE UGBOGUI CENTRAL MOSQUE ALONG BENIN ORE ROAD UGBOGUI8034530600
DE TEAK GLOBAL SOLUTION20 COLLEGE ROAD, OPP COLLEGE OF EDUCATION EKIADOLOR08064455950
GEEDAN TELECOM106 AKPAKPAVA ROAD BENIN CITY08033590762
OHAEGO COMMUNICATION24 OBA MARKET BESIDE EMOTAN SHRINE RING ROAD8054191633
CHUKSWIRELESS TECHNOLOGY64A NEW LAGOS ROAD BY OPPOSITE FORMER POLICE STATION8036795901
EASY TALK VENTURE105 OBA AKENZUA ROAD OLOGBO2348039480204
GLOBAL TELECOM162 BENIN AUCHI ROAD ADUWAWA2348149289567
DEVINE GRACENO 40 OREGBENI MARKET ROAD2349036773575
DIVINE ROSE TELECOMMNO 40, BENIN AGBOR ROAD2348060680906
PETER COMMNO 2 EDO STREET OFF UPPER SAKPOBA ROAD BENIN CITY2347068985157
PRINCE NELLYNO 34 RAMAT PARK IKPOBA HILL BY OREGBEMI MARKET .234836284065
N.G TELECOMMNO 1 LUCKY WAY , IKPOBA HILL BENIN CITY2348145593529
INNOCHRIS COMMNO 196, ERADIAWA ROAD SAPELE ROAD2348035102260
CHRISTIAN GLOBAL COMMNO 69 UPPER SAKPOBA ROAD BENIN CITY ,2347058140385
VIRTUE GLOBAL COMM 2NO 41 BENIN AGBOR ROAD IKPOBA HILL, BENIN CITY.2348115034427
GLOBAL JEFFDOLLAR EQUIP VENTURENO 602 UPPER SAKPOBA ROAD BEFORE AIFUWA JUNCTION BENIN CITY2348163177777
PHILIP PHONE VENTURE TELECOMMNO 109 UPPER SAKPOBA ROAD, BENIN CITY2348134192678
IT TELECOMMNO 178 UPPER MISSION JUNCTION BENIN AUCHI ROAD2347016049352
LEGEND TELECOMM VENTURE 2NO 144 BENIN AUCHI ROAD OPPOSITE FIRST BANK ADUWAWA2348063413997
ONELOVE BIZ CENTRE 2NO 74 EREDIAWA STREET SAPELE ROAD, BENIN CITY 2348145611968
VIRTUOUS CONCEPTSNO 5, EGHOSASARE STREET OFF UPPER SAKPONBA BENIN2348070723523
HUMAN COMM CENTREKM 8 BENIN AGBOR ROAD BESIDE OANDO FILLING STATION AMUFI JUNCTION2348064611548
LARRY WEALTH VENTURENO 5 OZO QUARTER ADUWAWA2347056458953
ONE WITH GOD WONDER WORLDLINE 6 BLOCK 4 ARMY BARRACK IKPOBA HILL ADUWAWA.2347058404747
LUCKYNICE COMMKM 8 BENIN SAPELE ROAD OBEH QUARTER2348131002501
FSAFSA2348032033248
HI-TECH NG LTDN0 66 ST SAVIOUR ROAD OFF UPPER SAKPOBA, BENIN CITY2347069299949
CAS TELECOMMNO 148 SAPELE ROAD BENIN CITY2347031576340
JONITA TELECOMMNO 6 NEW ROAD OFF EWA ROAD IKPOBA SLOPE2348149736841
O.Z COMMN0 7 IGBINOSUN CLOSE OFF AGBOR ROAD JEHOVAH ROAD BENIN CITY2348141669460
ZINO VENTUREBENIN AGBOR ROAD BY AGBOR PARK2348038840288
AMOS TELECOMMNO 1 IYEN STREET OFF RAMAT PACK, AUCHI-BENIN JUNCTION BENIN CITY2348127278220
SETTLED TELECOMMNO 12 2ND EWEKA STREET ADUWAWA, BENIN CITY.2348133023960
CHRISTMONMAMI MARKET IKPOBA HILL2348143250733
FRANCESS TELECOMMNO 8 NEW ROAD OFF EWA ROAD , BENIN CITY2347033048868
TWO SECONDS LTD NO 3 EKHATOR STREET BEHIND CUSTOM BARRACK BENIN CITY2347033244354
OSAZUWA ENTRAMAT PARK JUST AFTER BIG JOE MOTORS, IKPOBA HILL2347064793889
LUCKY STAR COMMNO 338 UPPER SAKPOBA ROAD BENIN CITY,2348034180569
BROWN SALONNO 2 ST SAVIOUR ROAD OFF UPPER SAKPONBA BENIN CITY2347064775544
POWER VENTURENO AHANOR STREET OFF UPPER UWA ROAD, BENIN CITY.8189572486
SEMO ROYAL HOTELN0 14 IKPONWONSA STREET OFF UPPER SAKPOBA, OKHA 3 BENIN CITY ,2348090579575
UWA"G" GLOBAL SERVICEKM 8, BENIN AGBOR ROAD,NNPC DEPOT BEFORE DEPORT MARKET2348145593571
AMOS SALOONSHOP 2 DOCTOR OMO SHOPPING COMPLEX, RAMAT PARK ALONG BENIN AUCHI ROAD2348032221212
CITYWAY SUPERMARKETNO 109 UPPER SAKPOBA ROAD BENIN CITY2349021897010
ODIGWE ENTERPRISENO 155 EREDIAWA OFF SAPELE ROAD2348147799675
DIVINE COMMNO 3 OBEN/JESSE ROAD, OBEN2348033369063
GOD'S CARE COMM NO 1 UDUJE AVENUE OLIGIE IGBANKE, EDO STATE2347066537053
WASSACK VENTURESNO 1 ADANOKO STREET UGO, EDO STATE,2348032935855
NJOKU RESTURANTUGONERI JUNCTION, EDO STATE2348178704032
CHUCKS TELECOMNO 82, OLD BENIN ASABA ROAD ABUDU, EDO STATE2348145593608
IYARE TELECOMMNO 133 MISSION ROAD ORHIONWON, EDO STATE2348071811048
BY GRACE VENTURESTORE 2 CATTLE MARKET JUNCTION OFF BENIN AUCHI ROAD2348065277651
CHRISTABEL C BOUTIQUENO 18 IDOKPA BENIN-AUCHI ROAD, EDO STATE2348148269526
NEXTEL COMM AND SOUNDNO 196 BENIN AUCHI EYAEN, EDO STATE2347057353082
TONY DON VENTURENO 45 NEW ROAD EHOR BENIN AUCHI EXPRESS ROAD, EDO STATE2348032603640

Shop Address Phone Number
ARUWA COMMINICATION CENTREBESIDE RCCG FCE KONTAGORA NIGER8130366943
KABOJI COMMINICATIONNEW MARKET KONTAGORA7066666676
Aliyu Comm centerLavun/ Doko village Beside central Mosques7032610586
ademola commOPP EYAGI DAY SEC, SCHOOL8066226354
SADI BLACK COMMALONG LAGOS-KADUNA ROAD OPP. EMIR PALACE PANDOGARI8100175028
abdullahi commmFEDERAL LOW COST OPP. CITY GATE8035301059
GABSON COMMKAINJI JUNCTION8035327981
FMC PLAZA DTPBIDA/ESO JUNTION ALONE MOKWA ROAD7066398583

Shop Address Phone Number
MARSHAL COMMUNICATIONN0 39 KACHIA ROAD SABO TASHA KADUNA8033331791
AUTO JAY COMMUNICATIONN0 39 KACHIA ROAD SABO TASHA KADUNA8037888688
SONITE COMUNICATIONBEFORE IBTC BANK SIGN BOARD SABON TASHA KADUNA8066556650
FANA COMMUNICATIONNO 1BAKIN RUWA JUNCTION 08032137272
SADIQ COMMUNICATIONNO J2 ZARIA ROAD HAJIYA KUBA HOUSE KAWO KADUNA8130190176
LAWAL COMMUNICATIONSHOP NO 8 KAFAR PLAZA AHMADU BELLO WAY KADUNA8149988889
LARRY KAY VENTURESSHOP B17 HMH PLAZA AHMADU BELLO WAY KADUNA8033110995
YAKUBU COMMUNICATIONSHOP NO 8 KOFAR PLAZA AHMADU BELLO WAY KADUNA7063440518
AB COMMUNICATIONSHOP C19 HMH PLAZA KADUNA8097399566
JAMILU COMMUNICATIONATTACHMENT NO 4 ARCHIMODES BEGA PLAZA GOMBE ROAD KADUNA7066663434
EASY NETWORKSHOP F111 MANGAL PLAZA EAZY NETWORK YAKUBU GOWAN WAY KADUNA8109979999
MANTANA INTEGRATEDSHOP F71 MANGAL PLAZA MATAMA INTERGRATED SERVICE YAKUBU GOWAN WAY KADUNA8035000132
shams adams communicationNo. 25 laberia road malali kaduna7036879941
A.Y Yerima communicationNo. 6 karaye road badarawa kaduna7034022591
Unique CommunicationNo. 14 new market road u/dosa kaduna8064425841
E.G CommunicationNo. 14 shehu laminu road u/rimi kaduna7032135183
Rahusa CommunicationNo. 5 malali bustop, malali kaduna8038415938
3rd rock communicationNo. 10 shehu laminu road u/rimi kaduna8030963752
ummuna aisha kura communicationNo. 2 ibrahim taiwo road opposite AA Rano petroliume kasuwan barci kaduna7065666580
Yuns BoutiqueNO. 27 Karaye road u/dosa kaduna8130422345
Muhammad lawal kaya shopNo. 2a/2b gahna road malali kaduna8167269926
Danzubai provision storeNo. 38 Dusten-ma street tudun wada kaduna8160909050
Gismtech cyba caféNo. 25 river road kwaru badarawa near sabon transfoma kaduna8166661144
Nadabo CommunicationNo. 16 giginya road malali kaduna7033293895
kamal communicationgaskiya road inner idea shopping complex tudun wada zaria8033433460
sky communicationno 1 baban dodo zaria8030813777
EMNET COMMUNICATIONNO 1 NMANCHESTER ROAD PZ ZARIA8038388808
DANMAGAJINO 1 DANMAGAJI NEW MARKET ZARIA8038047975
ALBARKAWA COMMUNICATIONno 1 albarkawa zaria city8032572695
SHUGABA COMMUNICATIONNO 1EMIRS PALACE ZARIA CITY8038899494
talent communicationno 12 fada zaria8038502801
usmam commmmt102 sabon gari market zaria7030871721
adamu commno 1 congo road tudun wada zaria7060521432
rbl communicationno 22 old jos road layin makarfi tudun wada zaria8060158345
DESCENT COMMUNICATIONBEFORE NARAYI BUS STOP OPP. SAMCY COMMUNICATION8034726911
baba ali communicationAF 13 BACOB PLAZA AHMADU BEKKO WAY KADUNA8038998095
FAVOUR COMMUNICATIONA14 HMH PLAZA AHMADU BELLO WAY8037096999
abdulmutallib communicationNO I25 KAWO ROAD KAWO KADUNA7064858562
CORSMO COMMUNICATIONNO 78 GWAGWADA STREET TRIKANIA7032639282
OPTION A COMMUNICATIONNEAR CENTRAL POLICE STATION OPP. ECO BANK GIWA7033258270
RASB AIRTEL COMMUNICATIONNO 10 GIWA CENTRAL MARKET GIWA8136665556
2A communicationNO 10 KANO ROAD DOGARAWA YANDANKALI8037501828
EASY NETWORK COMMUNCATIONNO 10 JAJI ROAD ABAKPA KADUNA8065055455
NASS COMMUNICATIONNO 1 KUWANGILA FLY OVERZARIA07063810863
KAHUTU COMMUNICATIONNO 42 ABDUL UMAR STREET RIGASA8031959567
YAHUZA COMMUNICATIONNO 3 LAYIN SARKI RAFIN8100001092
BBC COMMUNICATIONNO 21 LAGOS ROAD BIRNIN GWARI8033337769
THOMAS COMMUNICATIONOPP. NORTH GATEBABU ZARIA8067411164
ALGON COMMUNICATIONNO 4 SARKI YAKI ROAD TUDUN WADA MAKARFI7063515350
umar communicationNO 2 OPP. ISLAMIC ACADEMY MAKARFI8065628698
AL-JAZEERA COMMUNICATIONOPP. IBRAHIM ADAMU COMMUNICATION IKARA SHOPPING COMPLEX7066662226
DUNIYA COMMUNICATIONF2 HOSPITAL/MARKET ROAD SABARA BUILDING NASSARAWA MARKET7031534877
RASRAJ PHARMACYTAFAWA BALEWA WAY OPP. KSU KADUNA8034520139
EXCELLENT COMMUNICATIONNO 42 SARKI STREET KUDENDAN BEFORE GOV. PRIMARY SCH.8066279381
SHEHU ALBARKA BUSINESSold garage opposite usman zaki palace market Bida8036862110
Isaacworld comm &electronicsmokwa/Along lagos kaduna road8039390060
SHAMAKI COMMBIDA/along hajiya lolo area Bida8034743783
mbross commKontagora/sale education road8134277485
BABANGIDA AWAGABI COMMUNGUWAN NASARAWA MARIGA7066373581
AL-FATIHA COMMINICATIONF C E , ROAD KWANGWARA KONTAGORA8035564038
OKPARA COMMUNICATIONLAGOS ROAD, OPP U.B.A BANK. MOKWA.7064724876
AL-AASIM COMM &REGISTRAIONALONG ABUJA ROAD, BADEGI OPP. NDAGI BLACK MARKET8037590614
RAHAMA COMM CENTERALONG CENTRAL MARKET ROAD KATCHA7036624787
ABDUL COMM CENTERALONG MARKET ROAD BADEGI KATCHA8060873780
NAKOWA COMM CENTERALONG BIDA GARAGE MOTRO PARCK BADEGI8034699896
YAU comm centeralong anguwaan hausawa market road 7035883716
AL-HUSNA COMM CENTERALONG GARKUWAN ROAD BADEGI8065493950
SAUKI COMM CENTERALONG LAPAI ROAD AGAIE GARAGE BADEGI9036215281
AL-AMINU COMMopposite conoil filling station8068167080
REG CENTERkutigi township hall 7033938334
kaduna ventureLAVUN/NO. B1 BOSO BIDA ROAD VIA DOKO7068883488
MD COMMOPP. ETSU YAHAYA COMPLEX BIDA8037886626
MSY COMM CENTERROUNDABOUT OPP. SANGI INVT EDOZHIGI8067580963
ASMUD COMM LTDAIK &SON ALONG SMALL MARKET ROAD7034654834
ST PAT STOREALONG MAIDUBU PRIMARY SCH8138979273
GAMBO COMMUNICATION CENTERHAJIYA RABI HOUSE MANGWARON KANSILOLI KONTAGORA9032870101
mangoro commSKRI HOUSE 36 AEDC SALKA8028871257
BRIGHT STAR COMMINICATIONSHARP CORNER TUDUN WADA KONTAGORA7031649352
yerigi comm centersmall market area bida8067126350
khaleel umar comm centereng. A.A kure shopping complex bida8066661966
AMINU COMMeng. A.A kure shopping complex bida9099709155
T-FARI COMMOPP. ALHAJI TALATUL SHOP, FOGUN AREA BIDA8037884485
MOHAMMED YASHEHU COMMold garage opposite usman zaki palace market Bida8061351494
SANGI INVESTMENTGBAKO/Darachita round about edozhigi8066384316
ASOPET-INVESTMENT-LIMITED.LAGOS-KADUNA OPPOSITE SONITE COMMUNICATION LTD. MOKWA.7037786791
Arsalatu Goma GahanabeOPPOSITE ANGUWAN TEVI MOKWA8036171778
HASIBUNALLAHU-COMMUNICATION-CENTER.BEHIND MONDAY MARKET, NEW BUSSA.7014824429
AL-MAJEED-INVESTMENT-LIMITEDNO 40 BENUE ROAD, OPP BABA ELESHA HOUSE. NEW BUSSA.2348167187709
Abdullahi Danladi communication centerBida/Along Govt collage opp. Texaco filling station8035333888
SAM K UNIVERSAL BARBING SALONOPPOSITE GENERAL HOSPITAL, AKWANGA8069212585
GOODNEWS COMMUNICATIONBESIDE E.R.C.C BOOKSHOP, KEFFI ROAD, AKWANGA8064663778
AL-JAFF COMMUNICATIONSOLD MARKET RUTU RAOD, DOMA8068976728
UD COMPUTERSECWA NO. 1 PREMISES, DOMA8140089800
PETERKIN COMMUNICATIONSHOP 1, ADOGI PALZA KATAKO CLOSE, JOS ROAD BUKAN SIDI, LAFIA7038647325
ABDUL COMMUNICATIONNO. 1 AKHAN STREET, ADJACENT AISHA SANDAJI PLAZA BUKAN SIDI, LAFIA8145590373
BISALA COMMUNICATIONSPOWA COMPLEX OLD GSM VILLAGE JOS ROAD LAFIA8032940237
SHITTU COMMUNICATIONSHOP 8 NEW GSM VILLAGE MAKURDI ROAD LAFIA8069173354
FOCUS CONCEPTBEFORE UPPER AREA COUR BUKAN SID,I LAFIA7036003545
ALH. UMAR GARKO ELECTRONIC NIG. LTDSHOP 3 ALONG NEW MARKET ROAD, LAFIA9030303737
ABDULAZIZ PROVISIONS STOREOPPOSITE ALKALI KONGA PLAZA, BESIDE LAFIA SQUARE, LAFIA8032694488
MKO BUSINESS CENTREAFTER WHITE HOUSE ALONG EGGA STREET, BUKAN SIDI8145622753
MALLAM BUSINESS CENTREALONG MAIN MARKET ROAD, AGYARAGU8034711053
ONE-IN-TOWN COMMUNICATIONSOPPOSITE MAIN GARAGE, MADA STATION, NASSARAWA EGGON8140110050
NNE COMMUNICATIONBY MASAKA U-TURN, MASAKA8034838040
Abusaid communicationOpposite Mr. Biggs Mararaba8147719838
Deporter communication Suite 8 Aso Plaza, Aso Mararaba 8035998802
TONY LINK COMMUNICATIONShop 13 Along Police Station Road, Mararaba 8135810747
SAHL COMMUNICATIONSHOP 2, BEHIND TOTAL FILLINIG STATION, MASAKA9037111199
Eminence Infinity com.Opp. Arotech Plaza, Off Aso Pada Road, Mararaba8145622856
JESSEJATZ COMMUNICATIONALONG ASO "B" ROAD BY TASHA MARKET, ASO PADA MARARABA7037185666
GD CONNECTSUITE 208, BY OSINACHIS DISTRICT, ADO JUNCTION, NASSARAWA8166559984
CLEAN BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONSHOP 2, MASAKA BY JANKAWA ROAD, ANGWAN ZANFARAWA8036523622
BAFFA COMMUNICATION SHOP NO 1 BAFFA COMMUNICATION MASAKA JANKAWA MASAKA8167326504
MANUFA CAFÉOPPOSITE ULTIMATE BAR, ANGWAN LAMBU, KEFFI7067275496
SIMEON COMMUNICATIONALONG NASARAWA ROAD, GADABUKE7051194444
MR. O COMMUNICATIONKEFFI CENTRAL PARK STORES, ABUBAKAR BURGA ROAD, KEFFI8069733102
MATTY COMMUNICATIONBEFORE ECWA CHURCH, B.C.G ROAD, KEFFI8138541010
SUN RISE PROVISIONS / COMMUNICATIONOPP DEEPER LIFE JUNC, ANGWAN KAJE, OFF KEFFI - ABUJA EXP WAY, KEF8107704853
VICTORY STORES / COMUNICATIONBEFORE KEFFI LOCAL GOVT. SECRETARIAT, OLD AKWANGA ROAD, KEFFI8039711074
Nasiba communicationMain market Liman Abaji street Keffi8131359999
TERRY YOUNG COMMUNICATIONBESIDE MAIN GARAGE IBUAN, OBI8168719653
ABDUL GAMA BARBING SALONOFF SIXTEEN MANGO ROAD, TUDUN GWANDARA, LAFIA8166679121
EL-IMAM GATANGAWA GLOBAL LINKSNO. A2 NEW GSM VILLAGE, MAKURDI ROAD, LAFIA8068652659
A.S.K. CYBER CAFÉSHOP NO. 1 UPSTAIRS, A.S.K PLAZA ABUJA STREET, LAFIA8035983541
DEVINE GRACE COMMUNICATIONBESIDE FEDERAL GOVT COLLEGE JUNCTION, KEFFI7035501401
PAJ GLOBAL VENTURESSHOP 3, MAIKUDI PLAZA, BUKAN SIDI, LAFIA7032110637
SALMAT COMMUNICATIONSUBA SHOP BY WADATA JUNCTION, ALONG EMIR'S PALACE ROAD, LAFIA8065819284
IMAM TELEX COMMUNICATIONNO. A3 NEW GSM VILLAGE,MAKURDI ROAD, LAFIA8039315220
DAN ZARIA COMMUNICATIONOPP TIPPER GARAGE KAWO8036423818
M-K CommunicationNo. 1 yqkubu gawon way kaduna8038443355
yimson communicationNo. 23 market road smc qtrs kaduna8033172828
lukman phones communicationNo. 15 lagos street ung shanu kaduna8168200932
GSM KindomNo. 29 isa kaita road ung sarki kaduna8034900510
wadata investimentNo. 6 rahama road by abuja road rigasa kaduna8036663663
gola communicationNo. jama'a road kwaru badarawa kaduna8060300954
Al-amin communicationNo. 15 yankifi rigasa kaduna9063538885
S.A nguld entshop 1 dutse road ung shanu kaduna8108730841
tee communicationNo. 2 dan galadima road by katsina street rigasa kaduna8030533043
A. RAHMAN CITY COMMUNICATIONA. RAHMAN CITY COMMUNICATION CENTRAL MARKET ZARIA8035353582
MUKHTAR COMMUNICATIONNO 144 KOFAN KUYAMBANA ZARIA CITY8033430966
DAUSI COMMUNICATIONBEHIND DUTSEN WAI PILY STATION KOFAN GAYAN ZARIA8034584848
HALIL COMMUNICATIONNO 17B ALBABELLO KOFAR GAYAN ZARIA7038882590
SAFE SAFTY COMMUNICATIONN0 2 LADAN SHAREHU CENTRAL MARKET ZARIA CITY8037275755
AZEEMAT COMMUNICATIONNO 2 KOFAN KUYAMBANA ROAD GWARGWAJE ZARIA8060374800
MUBASHIR BUSINESS CENTRENO 12 BABBAN DODO ROAD KAURA ZARIA CITY8104589026
AHLAN WASAHALAN BUSINESS CENTRENO 12 HOSPITAL ROAD AZARAN DABUW ZARIA CITY7036510722
ABDULAZEEZ COMMUNICATIONN0O 57 AMARU ZARIA CITY7066686222
KARAMCHI COMMUNICATIONNO Z17 LADAN SHAREHU MARKET ZARIA CITY8034333331
SALTAN COMMUNICATIONNO 5 BANZ ZAAUZAU JUNCTION NEW JOS ROAD ZARIA7037378833
SAFARI COMMUNICATIONNO 2 KADUNA ROAD PZ ZARIA8061602790
SAFARIS COMMUNICATIONNO F1 KADUNA ROAD PZ ZARIA8138105276
M.SANI COMMUNICATIONNO T14 DOGON BAUCHI SABON GARI ZARIA8136159748
HUFA COMMUNICATIONNO 1 KOFAR FADA ZARIA CITY8033175549
TAHIR COMMUNICATIONNO 77 ALBARKAWA ZARIA CITY8167053123
BURATAI COMMUNICATIONNO 1 LAYIN WAWA TUDUN WADA ZARIA8035347316
B&B COMMUNICAIONNO 1 MANCHESTER STREET PZ ZARIA7064414747
RAHMA COMMUNICATIONNO L18 YAN DABINO ZARIA CITY8135968170
SIMPLE COMMUNICATIONNO 10A JOS ROAD, OPP POLICE STATION SOBA8169556320
EMOS COMMNO 1 UMARU STREET SOBA9078335545
ZUWA DA ALHERI COMMUNICATIONNO R37 AHMADU BELLO WAY SOBA7068262616
WAKILI COMMUNICATIONBLOCK A27 INNA IDEA SHOPING COMPLAX GASKIYA ROAD TUDUN WADA ZARIA7036027779
ELIZIUM COMMUNICATIONAX3 ZARIA ROAD ADJACENT FIRST BANK KAWO KADUNA8036045440
JOSSY STORESKLM8 KACHIA ROAD OPP AP FILLING STATION MARABA8033111673
SD VENTURESNO A12 ZARIA ROAD JAJI9030332833
HAMISU DAN ADAMUCLOSE TO HANNE MULTIPURPOSE CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY KAYA GIWA9035383257
ABU KHARAIT COMMUNICATIONNO AB 7 MAKAFI RIGASA KADUNA9039977777
FAITH COMMUNICATIONDABINO HOUSE NO 1A YAKUBU GOWAN WAY 7033552507
ISA KAITA NEW DAWNNEW DOWN8032032063
DESTINY COMMUNICATIONRIGACHUKWU BUS STOP KAWO8022925689
SADIQ VENTURESSABON BRINE STREET OFF POSIT KAFI SAURI ROAD KAWO7011801111
CHARLSE STORESCLOSE TO GAMJI PARK KADUNA8038946881
ALHERI COMMUNICATIONNO 15 KADUNA ROAD , DANDAURA KAURU7033766000
YESKWAKINO 45 FADA ROAD ANCHAU7033080349
ADESHINA IYIADENO B12 JOS ROAD SOBA9061828134
SABUI COMMUNICATIONTURAWA SABO 8030516818
BELLO COMMUNICATIONTUDUN SAIBU SOBA8081519010
AUTO JAY COMMUNICATIONNO 50 KACHIA ROAD SABON TASHA KADUNA9066782897
MANTANA TELECOMNO 16 CONSTITUTION ROAD 8166000050
W ROYAL TELECOMSNO 8 WARRI STREET/KANO ROAD8033172790
ILLISAWAYA TELECOMNO 15 DOKA ROAD KOFAR DOKA ZARIA9036781385
MALIK COMMUNICATIONNO 1 YALWA STREET OFF ZARIA ROAD SOBA9051110000
DAMAU COMMUNICATIONNO 12 KOFAR FADA DAMMAU GARI KUBAU8067625826
AMUNU COMMUNICATIONNO 30 WAKE ROAD BIRNIN GWARI8037059656
MUSTY COMMUNICATIONS NO 2 UNGWAN MAUZU JUNCTION BY PASS KADUNA8066338989
NUF COMMINUCATIONNECO BUSSTOP MANGO9093347366
DANIS PLACEPOLY ROAD NARIYA KADUNA7067303525
AEEJAY COMMINUCATIONbroadcasting house broad casting road7038134139
AGRO INVESTMENTRP 11 DABO LERE 8033116015
FAHAD COMMUNICATIONNO 5KANO ROAD KADUNA8166115626
BEN CUTSNO 15 IST GALADIMAWA KAKURI KADUNA8143641169

Shop Address Phone Number
DEWAN COMMUNICATIONDewan plaza opposite Dangote cement industry obajana7034504344
SUMAS COMMUNICATIONno 88 murtala muhammed way neylayout lokoja7038095998
SUNAJI SUPERMARKETSUNAJI SUPERMARKET ZANGO DAJI8065640069
KARAVAN COMMUNICATIONNO 64 MURTALA MUHAMMED WAY LOKOJA9036778142
ESTEVE COMMUNICATIONNO 94 IBB WAY LOKOJA8037633575
TREASURE PICK VENTURESNO8 HAJIYA FATIMA HOUSE OPP FUL LOKOJA8032124347
SATIK WORLDNO 4 NEWLAYOUT OPPOSITE OLD FEDERAL PAY OFFICE8137766666
PINE COMMUNICATIONSHOP 4B NIWA SHOPING COMLEX OPPOSITE UBA BANK8065969090
TWINS COMMUNICATIONSURU PLAZA OPPOSITE ANIEBO QUARTERS LOKOJA7037843299
NOBLE COMMUNICATIONFIRST 200 UNIT JUNCTION LOKOJA8036476649
NOBLE GESTURE COMMUNICATIONGANAJA VILLAGE POP BEFORE EGOJA GAS LTD LOKOJA8036417564
A.J COMMUNICATIONSBEHIND GT PLAZA POLY VILLAGE LOKOJA8139167676
GIFT FROM ABOVE COMMMARKET SQUARE OBAJANA8065600468
BANKWELL COMMUNICATIONSHOP NO 2 OMAKWU PLAZA FELELE LOKOJA8036293921
DIVINE PRAISE COMMUNICATIONNO 27 OPP GOLDEN VESSEL ACADEMY OBAJANA8143664027
FAITH COMMUNICATION LTDAREA 2 NO NO 191 ARMY BARRACK SECOND GATE LOKOJA8133376488
Joetoms communication LtdNO 54 OBARO WAY KABBA BESIDE OBA PALACE8069598289
Morning star communicatiom LtdNO 41 APORO QUARTERS KABBA8034431619
LIVINGPROOF COMMUNICATNO1 LEWU JUNCTION KABBA8067338062
MEKUDI PHARMACYDADA ONI CAR JUNCTION KABBA8035633282
PETER INVESTMENT56 OBARO WAY KABBA8035020776
IDRIS COMMUNICATIONBESIDE PHCN OFFICE OBANGEDE8034221539
IMMOBEST COMMUNICATIONEIKA GLO MAX ADJACENT LATE OFELELE THE LEGEND8037393139
N & K COMPUTERSNO 20 OKEOGBON COMPOUND ORANRE 8032175356
SALMAT (SEGUN COMMUNICATION)N0 20 OKEOBA STREET PONYON ISANLU7033241644
ALLAHU LATEEF COMPUTERSEYITAYO FILLING STATION OJA ORO,EJUKU9035038098
FRAZUMI PHAMERCY NO 16 KUNAMA CRESCENT LOKOJA8108372207
YORIMON COMMBESIDE CENTRAL MARKET AIYETOR-GBEDE IJUMU7036352864
IMAM COMMUNICATIONOPP ABEJUKOLO MARKET OMALA8108824414
DAVID'S COMPUTEROPP CATHOLIC CHURCH ABEJUKOLO9098908669
UMOR COMMUNICATIONBESIDE CANTEEN BAGANA OMALA8072429383
IMAM CONCEPTOPP FIRST BANK ABEJUKOLO OMALA8183568636
ABRAHAM COMMUNICATIONopposite freedom hotel abe jukolo9032209526
SMO COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE LOKOJA MEGA PARK FELELE STREET7036384914
DOMINGO COMMUNICATIONBESIDE NATACO PARK SARKIN NOMA STREET7068589073
QUEEN COMMUNICATIONOKUN PLAZA OPPOSITE KING PALACE OBAJANA8173624347
DEWAN COMMUNICATIONSALAMA BIU BESIDE OBAJANA CENTRAL MOSQUE8162290984
MONDELER COMMUNICATIONNO 11 OJAOBA OPPOSITE TEMITOPE CLINIC ODOAFIN KABBA7069740050
BAWASI LAND & SURVEYNO 11 IDOFIN QUARTERS IYAMOYE IJUMU8069264718
WHITE HOUSE STUDIONATACO PARK PREMISES LOKOJA-ABUJA EXPRESS SARKIN NOMA8184998104
confidence computer centerA15 abobo before many market8036343477
walking light communicationc42 abobo street8036691809
Taiye hair dressing saloonbeside glo max ozuri obangede road 8066713759
Abdullateef communicationbeside dj minister adogo8054454956
adeize computer instituteno 21 okaito osade8065602753
A & E COMMUNICATIONNO 109 FADELE JUNCTION OBARO WAY KABBA8065497180
yellow communicationkabba junction opp con oil 9066680087
ATIKERE COMMUNICATIONODOAFIN QUARTERS KABBA8167308002
DASS COMMUNICATIONNO 1 UKWO OKORIKO STREET KOTON KARFE8036356478
SATIK CONNECTOPPOSITE UBA BANK CANTONMENT STREET LOKOJA 
DANRUCKY COMMUNICATIONCENTRAL MARKET ITOBE 
ALBUSHRA COMMUNICATION 120 WALLACE STREET LOKOJA 
HARUNA BEST COMMUNICATIONNO 4 NEW MARKET SHERIA BASSA LGA 
JYSTRID COMMUNICATIONOPP MOSA FILLINGSTATION KABBA 
INFOTECH COMMUNICATIOND11 OTUN QUARTERS IYARA IJUMU 
communication connectBESIDE LAPO MICRO FINANCE BANK OGAMNANA ADAVI  
JAX COMMUNICATION 1OPPOSITE MUHAMMED MECHANIC INOZIOMI STREET 
YAKUBU COMMUNICATIONINORERE JUNCTION OGAMINANA OKEHI 
AHMEDSON COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE EGCSS BESIDE ALWAYS FILLING STATION OGAMINANA-OKEHI 
MERIT EXECUTIVE CENTREA1/37 OTOYI STREET OKENGWE 
Dereal African Service LtdBEHIND OVA-PETROL STATION KABBA JUNCTION OGAMINANA ADAVI 
KOMOLAFE COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE OANDO FILLING STATION MOPO ISANLU

Shop Address Phone Number
RUH commopp. UBA beside Mayor intl. restruant8066766776
SJU commNo31 Mubi main market, layin yan Dawa8035366868
NAZIRU commshop no5 cattle market mubi8031942327
LANDAS commkoleri word, opp connet mubi8032030341
UMAR commopp old Agric bank, 8037151539
TJ Rahusa commOpp. Vetenay Mubi7063298656
ABDULLAHI commYan gonjo Road Mubi main market8163873491
YUSUF commmubi main market sabon layi8030654479
JIBRILLA commMubi main market layin yan gonjo8069708836
YAKUBU commNo2 new park gate one mubi8060042171
IBRAHM commno. 7 kabang word, Mubi8060008460
ASAS commwuro jibbri opp vetenarey mubi8101010109
SANI commpipe market mubi8160864451
MAHMUD commmubi main market layin yan gonjo8066734244
MUSA DAN NIGERIA commopp. Football field Mubi8036491413
ADAMU commkabang market mubi south7066305913
HABU commMubi main market layin yan dawa7037744615
FAISAL ommbeside cattle market mubi8032454551
USMAN commNasarawa kwacham word, off gilla road8032520639
IBRAHIM commMaiha park8064416561
AKAS ommmaiha main market8161613333
BATU commbeside Total filling station, marraraba mubi7030510201
BULL commBull Com,Opp Main Market Hong off mubi road 8068511154
USAKU commUsaku Com, Shop No. 28 Off Mubi Rd7030867771
RAHAMA DIGITAL commRahama Com,Shop No.17 Off Mubi Rd7036018906
KUNLEX COMMUNICATIONNO.17 LAMIDO LAWAN ROAD CLOSE TO MICROFINANCE BANK YOLA 
SABAJO COMM.NO.18 MODIBBO ADAMA WAY YOLA 
ASAS MOJI COMMUNICATIONNO 14 LAMIDO LAWAL SOKOTO STREET YOLA SOUTH 
SABAJI COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE STATE COTTASE HOSPITAL GUYUK.

Shop Address Phone Number
USUMANU COMMUNICATION76 BARDE WAY JALINGO2347061821747
YAKS COMMUNICATIONMAYOS MARKET2348065973469
MONARCH COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE MAYO GWOI BUS STOP JALINGO2348066667011
YUSUF GARBA COMMUNICATIONNO22 MURTALA MUHAMMED ROAD JALINGO2348032364836
EFESCO PROVISION STOREALONG THE ROAD SABON GARI JALINGO2349036735555
GALADIMA BUHARI AHMADU COMMUNICATIONSARKI DAWAKI WARD JALINGO2348031365727
BARDE COMMUNICATIONJIRU NOMADIC PRIMARY SCHOOL TAU2349032999932
YOO COMMUNICATIONANGUWAN FULANI MAYO GWOI JALINGO2349030320282
GORA COMMUNICATIONSHOP 48 MAIN MARKET JALINGO2348063656561
ANASCO COMMUNICATIONMAIN MARKET YELWA JUNCTION2347039010074
MUSTAPHA TANKO COMMUNICATIONGATE ONE OPP. SALLMA HOSPITAL SAMUNAKA JALINGO2349060508888
SUNDAY COMMUNICATIONABUJA PHASE 1 SIDE ONE JALINGO2348107240490
BLESS POP SHOP CENTEROPP. DEWO BEKERY WATER BOAD JALINGO2349031931855
U.M REPAIRS/COMMUNICATIONALONG RUBY NUR/PRI SCHL ROAD NASSARAWO JALINGO2348147570465
HARIRATU MOHAMMED COMMUNICATIONUMAR SALEH STREET OPPOSITE KAIRAN CLINIC JALING02347031880906
YUSDON COMMUNICATIONNO. 33 PALACE WAY JALINGO2348038179111
NASS COMMUNICATIONOLD MOTOR PARK ZING2348065350172
HIMRAZ COMMUNICATIONNUMBER 124 PALACE WAY JALINGO2348067041066
JAURO COMMUNICATION CENTREDONGA ROAD OPP. TACMA OFFICE JALINGO2348039339604
MAX B PRODUCTION AND COM.NO. 5 BURBA ROAD JALINGO2348139747164
KASIM MUHMMED SHED VEN.UMAR SALEH ROAD NO. 13 JALINGO2348037603449
JNEW GLOBAL NETWORK CENTEROPP. SEBOS ROUND ABOUT JALINGO 2 UBA2348168840479
MUSTARD SEED STOREOWONIYI MOTOR PARK ROADBLOCK JALINGO2348030644476
DEVINE MERCY COMMNUKKAI MAIN MARKET, JALINGO2348133350909
FELIX COMMUNICATIONADJACENT PALKARI FILLING STATION ROAD BLOCK2347068225149
JIMBA COMMUNICATIONOPPOSTE MOTOR PARK MAIHULA WARD BALI 2348137232323
DON CHIZ COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE UNTIY BANK WUKARI2348032714669
zakari communicationMAIN MARKET IBi 2347034443434
CHUKWUDI COMMUNICATIONNUMBER 2 DONGA ROAD2347069595840
A AND A COMMUNICATIONMAYO-RANEWO ARDO-KOLA L.G.A2348032676708
Y .A. D. COMMUNICATIONPUPULE MAIN MARKET YORRO L.G.A2349033333380
BOYERGA COMMUNICATIONTELLA MAIN MOTOR PARK GASSOL2349031892258
DANLADI COMMUNICATIONADIBIWI ROAD2349031522457
GODWILL COMMUNICATIONMASHAYA MARKET SUNKANI2347062001264
MTN POPFIRST MARCH POP, MUTUMBIYU2348032499311
EMMANUEL COMMUNICATIONSTATE POLY SUNTAI GATE2348103398184
JUYE20 COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE MECHANIC VILLAGE LAU2348161534343
PRUCONCEPT BEST SERVICE LTDopp. TSU MAIN GATE 1 ATC JALINGO2348062105185
ANNUR COMPUTERADJACENT ABAJO FILLING STATION ROAD BLOCK2349032313448
EMMY COMMUNICATIONYAM MARKET WUKARI23407066378803
DAN YAHAYA COMMUNICATIONMARARABA CUSTORM JUNCTION LAU LGA8137777790
JAURO COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE CENTRAL MOSQUE MARARABAN KUNINI2347067619372
BARKAMA COMMUNICATIONOPP.LAU SECRETASRIAT LAU LGA2348067341717
BUMAMI COMMUNICATIONOPP. UNIVERSITY ROUNDABOUT JALINGO2348137646426
EMMY COMMUNICATION 1MAIN KASUWAN BARA ATC KOFAI2349038060005
HONEST COMMUNICATIONOPP. MACHENIC VILLAGE MAYO DASSA KONA ROAD JALINGO2349068124948
ABEL COMMUNICATIONBESIDE UMCN CHURCH MALLUM2349039671178
JAMES COMMUNICATIONBEHIND GENERAL HOSPITAL QUARTERS GEMBU2348100165460
PRECIOUS COMMUNICATIONOPP DOULA HOTEL GEMBU 2349033226892

Shop Address Phone Number
LAMIDO COMMOPP DEBA ROUND ABOUT8068352552
MALLAM UMAR COMMOPP AG DALIBI RESIDENCE MAIN MARKET GOMBE9036742671
DANKABO COMM ANGUWAN TIKE BAJOGA 8035992737
SEDDA SEDDA COMMMAIN MARKET DUKKU8039090572
Marthins Communication centresLGA Shooping Complex Gombe8165816473
Fusaha com. MAIN MARKET GOMBE8039575762
Ismail Fusaha comm.Riyal Quarters Along Tare Market Gombe9036742545
Gadari CommunicationGadari Quarters Opp. Tongo Market9030280743

Shop Address Phone Number
DANIYKE COMMNO 1 EKKA ROAD OPP. PUBLIC WELL, ONUEKE09034489591
HYMAN COMM.QUARRY ROAD ONU NWAFOR UMUOGHARA09031172710
I.K COMM..ACHAGU ROAD ONUEKE MARKET 08162577019
DIAMOND MINNI MEATOLYMPIC HOUSE ACHIAGU RD. EKKA COMMUNITY07064769904
SANG PROMOTIONSNO B4 AHIA OFFU NEW MARKET OKPOSI UMUOGHARA 09038057586
DESTINY COMMNEWMARKET, AHIA OFFU08133424727
FREEMAN COMM.OPP. POLICE ST.IGBOKE EWA ONUEKE EZZA NORTH08108663899
MICHEAL ACCESSORIESNO 1 UMUEZEOKA ROAD ONUEKE EZZA NORTH07037269366
UNCLE SAMONUEKE MARKET EZZA NORTH08062135587
AKADIKE COMM.NO 3 NIGEREM RD. ISHIAGU NKALAGU08068005895
KELVINSON COMM.NO 25 ENUGU ABAKALIKI EXPRESS NTEZI, ISHIELU07069022551
SUCCESS COMPUTER CENTRENKALAGU JUNCTION INSIDE PARK , ISHIELU09033687667
EXCEL COMMUNICATIONUMUOZOKE-IYONU ROAD EZILLO MARKET SQUARE08132054893
MODESTY COMM.NO 1 OKPANKU RD. OGIDI AKAEZE08163597235
LARRY COOL COMM.UPSTAIRS SHOPPING LINE OZOO IHIETUTU EKE MARKET ISHIAGU08132172803
OKWY COMM.NO 22 ASA ROAD ISHIAGU08143695072
ICT CENTREBUSINESS PREMISES FED. COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE ISHIAGU08163095773
ICON BUSINESSESISHIAGU PLAZA HOTEL 08136818822
AMAZING GRACE & SONS COMMNO 21 ASA ROAD ISHIAGU07038557900
MARSHALIN COMM.NO 3 MIDWAY SHOPPING PLAZA OGIDI AKAEZE08109329691
CHRISTOV COMM.AMAEZE ROAD OPPOSITE SAM GOLD HOTEL AND BAR ISHIAGU08149356555
SMART COMMNDI ORJI UMOBO OGIDI AKAEZE08166679448
THE ULTIMATE COMM.NO 5 UBURU ROAD COURY AREA OKPOSI08137004860
BOND NETWORTSAMASIRI ROAD COURT AREA OKPOSI08038542467
CHILICOMGOLD NIG LTDNO 6 UBURU ROAD COURT AREA OKPOSI08141578668
AKACHUKWU COMM.NO 6 UBURU ROAD OKPOSI08136501974
UBANEZE COMMUICATION WORLD-WIDEUMUNAGA EWEZE UBURU08168212070
AKACHUKWU COMM.NO 17 NKWO MARKET ROAD UGWULANGWU09033726090
IREM TELECOMM.UGWULANGWU MARKET SQUARE NKWO UGWULANGWU09031556333
ONWE COMM.NO 8C LINE EKE MARKET EZZAMGBO08034254228
KC BESTNO 5 INIKIRI EFFIUM08149189139
BLESSED NGO COMM.NSTULAKPA 135 EZZAMGBO 09034221028
CHI BEST COMM.OKWO NGBO MARKET07033055633
K.C BEST COMM.NO 6 K.C INIKIRI MARKET SQUARE EFFIUM 08104553269
DUKES COMM. EKE EZZAMGBO JUNCTION07069431061
NOBLE MAN COMM.NO 17 EFFIUM ROAD OHAUKWU8106550059
EKPETIC COMM.NO 2 UPSTAIRS T JUNCTION OKWO NGBO MKT.08168319052
OLIE-GEE COMM.INIKIRI MARKET UMUEZOKA EFFIUM08138557880
SUNNYTEX COMM.EKE MARKET EZZAMGO JUNCTION08131290217
GODDEY COMM.EZZAMGBO JUNCTION ALONG EFFIUM ROAD07067974287
OLIVETEX BIZ. CENTRESHOP 4 OPPOSITE OHAUKWU LGA 135 EZZAMGBO JUNCTION08064528145
SMART COMMSHOPPING PLAZA OKWOR NGBO MARKET07031065914
CELESTE STORES17A BRENKENBURY STREET07069258776
BLESSED OSIANO COMMS73 GUINNG ROAD AI08167822120
MEKASSON COMMS24 OGOJA ROAD07064698191
RANSOME COMMS105 NKALIKI ROAD OPPSITE PRIMARY SCHOOL08135189148
MALITEX COMMS29 OGOJA ROAD08101548171
EME COMMS17 AFIKPO STREET08142309620
EVENTUS MINIMART8 UMUOJI STREET09038701726
NEC COMMS59 OLD ENUGU ROAD 07039243660
REJOICE COMMS47 OGOJA ROAD07063727831
PALM TREE COMMS20 DR UGOCHUKWU STREET08137893430
INTERGRATED OBIANO LTD6 AFIKPO STREET08130169823
UDO COMMS2 UDORJI STREET08064048993
IKECHUKWU COMMS14 UDENSI STREET08140468342
IVORY COMMSGOVERNMENT PARKING LOTS WATER WORKS08162349640
GOODY BABY COMMSNIGERIAN POSTAL SERVICES HQ08101561780
INFINITE COMMS ANNEXNKWEGU MARKET JUNCTION08135661032
KAYCEEBOY COMMS.9 GUNINNG ROAD09035437047
HAPPY COMMS4 AFIKPO ROAD,ABAKALIKI08141849536
K.K COMMS18 NKWOGU STREET09037534371
BEN COMMUNICATIONS6B GUNNING ROAD,ABAKALIKI08138973458
SUNRISE COMMS1 NWANKWO STREET09035492357
ASPIRE COMMS66 GUNNING ROAD09034780732
EMMANUEL VENTURESMECHANIC SITE VILLAGE BY SECOND GATE,ABAKALIKI07033583485
HENRY DIGITAL COMMS1C OGOJA ROAD07033563641
MALITEX COMMS ANNEXAGBAENYIM IBOKO08136719844
ONYIBEST STORE10 ISIKE LANE MGBUKOBE08162918115
UC BUSINEASS CENTER1 UGWUACHARA JUNCTION07033022368
LAST BORN COMSNWOFE PARK EBONYI08163283263
UZOTECH COMSFUNAI BUSINESS UNIT IKWO09034043923
DE SIMPLE GLOBAL COMMSAGUBIA MARKET SQUARE, IKWO08107711090
MEKUS MONGUL COMMSAGUBIA MOTOR PARK09035057101
ARISE AND SHINE COMMSAGUBIA MARKET JUNCTION ABOMEGE RD, IKWO09033610311
NJOM COMSNNOYE MARKET SQUARE IKWO08062917413
IFECO COMMS SERVICESNWAELEM MARKET SQUARE,ECHILIKIE IKWO08149829467
ONYIBOY COMMSAMUDA NZASHI NDUFU ECHARA VILLAGE SQUARE09032191403
DICKSON TELE COMMSELEKE ECHARA BEFORE RICE MILL09032593129
IFECO COMMSIZIOGO MARKET SQUARE07065385844
ONYII BEST COMMSNDUBIA IBEAGU JUNCTION08146535751
DE YOUNG SHALL GROW ELECTRONICS70 GUNINNG ROAD,ABAKALIKI09038062167
OCHUDO BEST COMMS.ONUMUAKPU IBEAGU MARKET08141785216
BEX MADDONNA COMMSIBOKO MARKET SQUARE09031212232
SUNNY COMMSIZIOGO MARKET SQUARE09035029473
ST. AUGUSTINE COMMUNICATIONOGO NDUKWE AMASIRI AFIKPO NORTH L.G.A08102830912
CHRIS COMMUNICATIONBEHIND MARIA PLAZA EKE MARKET ROAD AMURO AFIKPO09034043579
MELODY COMPUTERPLANET OPP. CONCORD JUNCTION AFIKPO NORTH L.G.A07033542719
WILF COMMUNICATIONX15 EKE MARKT AFIKPO NORTH L.G.A08103705291
GOD'S FIRST COMMUNICATIONR.P.C.N UNWANA AFIKPO NORTH08165650510
IBECO PROVISION STOREINSIDE EKE MARKET MOTO PARK AFIKPO NORTH L.G.A08102945168
NOBLE PHOTO STUDIOAMAIZU AFIKPO NORTH L.G.A09031829641
MINI BEST HAIR DRESSING SALON & COMM.AMAUZU ROUND ABOUT AFIKPO08109144039
MED/DON MEDICAL AND COMMUNICATIONORRAH OZIZZA AFIKPO NORTH08145930673
EMMANCO PHONE WORLDNO.27 AMASIRI ROAD AMURO, AFIKPO NORTH L.G.A07062393092
OLUEBUBE COMMUNICATIONAMAGU MARKET ROAD UNWANA AFIKPO NORTH08108789466
OLUEBUBE COMMUNICATION ANNEXCHRIST AVENUE STREET UNWANA AFIKPO NORTH09034228947
GOOD NAME MEDICALNGODO ROUND ABOUT AFIKPO NORTH L.G.A08134659036
THE YOUNG SHALL GROW COMMUNICATION29 MGBOM UNWANA ROAD, AFIKPO07035159553
ZION DIGITAL COMPANYNO.18 EKE MARKET ROAD AMANGBALA, AFIKPO NORTH07069187848
JAXDON COMMUNICATIONUNWANA MAIN PARK, AFIKPO NORTH L.G.A08132094586
NEW SAMLOCO JOINTEKE MARKET/NDIBE BEACH ROAD AFIKPO NORTH L.G.A08164819433
JAYSCO & SONS INVESTMENTEZI UKWU UHUETITI NEW SITE UNWANA AFIKPO09037959864
GODWIN OTI'S COMMUNICATIONEKE MARKET ROUND ABOUT AFIKPO NORTH08137354960
COURAGE PHONE WORLDNO.1 EDDA ROAD AMASIRI ROUND ABOUT AFIKPO07038965538
THOMPSON & SON BUSINESSPOMPIDO UNWANA AFIKPO NORTH L.G.A08036376476
PLEASANT MEDICALKPOGIRIKPO JUNCTION AFIKPO NORTH08146090607
HANSON ENTERPRISEOPP. SCHL HOSTEL FEDPOLY UNWANA AFIKPO NORTH LGA07037423593
HENRY COMMUNICATIONALUTA BUS STOP FEDPOLY UNWANA, AFIKPO NORTH09032122392
JURIST COMMUNICATION23 WATERWORKS ROAD AFIKPO NORTH08134322923
NAZA ENTERPRISENDI AMAIDAM OSO EDDA, AFIKPO SOUTH L.G.A08133509850
NELSON COMMUNICATIONEKENTA MARKET EKOLI EDDA. AFIKPO SOUTH09036695398
EMMACO COMMUNICATIONEZI UDE OGIRI IDIMA EDDA, AFIKPO SOUTH L.G.A08146381383
IMO INVESTMENTOGWUMA EDDA, AFIKPO SOUTH L.G.A08160596122
CHIMEX COMPUTER & COMMUNICATIONAMAUKWA AMANGWU EDDA.08135025774
JOBEST TECHNOLOGYUDEAZI ROAD OWUTU EDDA, AFIKPO SOUTH L.G.A07039557687
EVER GREEN COMMUNIATIONEKENTA MARKET EKOLI EDDA, AFIKPO SOUTH L.G.A09038147553
NASA NTERPRISEICHAKARA OGWUMA ROAD EKOLI EDDA, AFIKPO SOUTH L.G.A08164675756
JOHN COMMUNICATIONOPP. OWUTU MOTOR PARK EDDA AFIKPO SOUTH08149050932
UKACHI COMMUNICATIONNO.7 OHA ROAD EKOLI EDDA, AFIKPO SOUTH L.G.A09034434884
GOD'SWILL & SON'S COMMUNICATIONEDDA, AFIKPO SOUTH L.G.A08166376208
ND MINNI MEAT COMMUNICATIONMTN TRADE PATNER07035175783
OGWUDU COMMUNICATIONEKE JUNCTION AFIKPO NORTH08136391637
BASIC MEDIA LINK 2NO.1 AMAOGE DRIVE EZI EDDA, AFIKPO SOUTH L.G.A08143422454
UKPAI COMMUNICATIONNO.137 OWU ROAD OMAGA UZO OKENKWU EBUNWA08144395203
EMMANUEL COMMUNICATIONAMANKWOR NKPOGHORO JUNCTION AFIKPO NORTH07037706974
STEPHEN COMMUNICATIONX35 EKE MARKET AFIKPO NORTH 08068353265
AWARD COMMUNICATIONNEW IKWO ROAD JUNCTION ONUEKE EZZA SOUTH07036807183
AWARD COMMUNICATION ANNEXNO.5 NWANKWO UWUNA, ONU ORIE AMUDO EZZA SOUTH08162804744
K.C MEDICAL & COMM.OKPURIKWE AMUDO ALONG AFIKPO/ABAKALIKI EXP.08138045663
EVER GREEN VENTURE NWANKWO MARKET SQUARE, UKAWU ONICHA L.G.A07064618174
GINIDON COMMS EKE ROUND ABOUT, ONICHA L.G.A09036892442
DEDE FLAIR COMMUNICATIONONU NWEKE OKUZU, L.GA08140759765
TONY TONY COMMUNICATIONONUNWANKWO AMANKPUMA UKAWU, ONICHA08168287913
UDEMBA CHALLENG COMMUNICATIONNWANKWO UGO MARKET UKAWU, ONICHA08137268752
ANULIKA COMMUNICATIONINSIDE ONUEKE PARK, EZZA SOUTH08130601767
KENDO MEDICAL COMPLEX & COMMUNICATION ONU NWEKE MARKET OKUZU07037074938
DON MICKYLO COMMUNICATION MOPOL JUNCTION, CENTRAL SCHL ABOMEGE09038602096
EZZIOKWU BUNDUEKE MARKET SQUARE OSHIRI, ONICHA L.G.A08107729431
REHOBOTH LINK COMMS26 OGOJA ROAD08138405103
STEPHEN COMMUNICATIONORIEGBE MARKET AMUDO, EZZA SOUTH08147448565
EXCEL TEST PROVISION STOREOPP UTUMAKPA PRIMARY SCHL ITIM EDDA08161150434
TRAVELAR INNNDI UKPAI OLUGHU AMANGWU EDDA,AFIKPO SOUTH L.G.A08148608140
PSALM91 COMMUNICATIONAMAUKABA OWUTU EDDA AFIKPO SOUTH08132149866
STANLEY COMMUNICATIONNGBASI MARKET EZI NWACHI, AFIKPO NORTH L.G.A08131201693
NAC FARMS COMMS40 WATER WORKS ROAD07036742424
SUCCESS IS FROM GOD COMM.OKWO NGBO MARKET SQUARE08138667598
O:G BEST ELECTRICAL AND PHONE ACCESSORIESNEW MARKET ONUWAFOR OKPOSI UMUOGHARA8134948043

Shop Address Phone Number
SPEED-TEE COMMUNICATION183,FAULKS ROAD OFF ECHANU2347037486848
CRYSTAL COMMUNICATION68 IKOT EKPENE ROAD,ABB2348137923287
IFEKA GLOBAL RESOURCES69, UKAEGBU ROAD, OGBOR HILL ABA2348032634010
VICTORY COMMUNICATION33 ABA OWERRI ROAD ABA2348146003391
UZOCO GLOBAL VENTURES37 OMUMA ROAD ABA2348068351466
DELIGHT COMMUNICATION70 ALINE LOCK UP ARIARA ABA2347069719128
JEDVIC COMMUNICATION88 IKOT EKPENE ROAD,ABA2348063636517
EJIF COMMUNICATION54 BRASS STREET ABA2348035224202
SIR KINGS COMMS12 UKAEGBU ROAD OGBOR HILL ABA2347061228276
EZIUGO COMM.47,UKAEGBU ROAD OGBOR HILL ABA2348032726381
UZOCO COMMUNICATION30 UMUMA ROAD2348068983075
UNCLE JOE COMMUNICATION21 UZOIGWE STR,OFF OSUSU ROAD,ABA2348034129203
REALISTIC GLOBAL11, NWAALA STREET, ABA2348034196049
NNAPASS COMMUNICATIONSHOP 4 BY DIAMOND BANK2348165662571
UNCLE FELLY COMMUNICATION182 FAULKS ROAD ABA2349031367009
CHAMPION COMMUNICATION21/22 AGBARAEVU STREET BY OMUMA ABA2348139714182
NWANKWO COMMUNICATION21 FAULKS ROAD ABA2348138771855
OGD COMMUNICATION6 BIBLE COLLEGE ROAD OFF 7UP ROAD ABA2348063369470
OKWY COMMUNICATION45 FREE ZONE BY FAULKS ROAD ABA2348064918465
GOODNESS COMMUNICATION33 OLD EXPRESS ROAD ARIARIA ROAD ABA2348122753763
FOCUS COMMUNICATIONOLD EXPRESS BY SLAUGHTER2348160523889
AMACO ONE TOUCH24 ST MICHAELS ROAD ABA2348035598666
AMACO TELECOM2 POUND ROAD ABA2347058539921
AMARA COMMUNICATIONAKANU NGWA VILLAGE ABA2348167591290
CHI-CHI COMMUNICATION13 OHANKU ROAD ABA2348035563834
CHI-DON COMMUNICATION58 TIMBER MARKET 1ST GATE2349033366689
CHINS VENTURES134, AZIKWE ROAD, ABA2348036695730
CHRIS COMMUNICATIONROAD 5 B UMUMBA OFF OBOHIA ABA2348063565046
CHYTELE COMMUNICATIONABA RECREATION CLUB,PACK ROAD BY YORK2347033313327
CJ FOUNDATION COMMUNICATION38, ST MICHAEL ROAD, OFF ASA ROAD, ABA2348063019235
CLEMS COMMUNICATION114 OBOHIA ROAD ABA2347068080796
CROSS COUNTRY WIRLESS COMMUNICATION42 AZIKIWE ROAD ABA2348036778809
DALLY MORE PHONE SHOP2A ASA ROAD,ABA2348037776851
DESTINY COMMUNICATION5 OGECHI STREET OFF OHANKU ROAD ABA2348035345261
DIVINE GRACE COMMUNICATION7B, ASA ROAD, ABA2348063411762
E COMMUNICATION NIG11 OHANKU ROAD ABA2348035561084
E/D COMMUNICATION88B OHANKU ROAD ABA2348035417181
EMMA COMM 121 ST MICHELS ROD ABA23480370105091
FAB COMMUNICATION172 OBOHIA ROAD ABA2348069307634
FAVOUR COMMUNICATIONNO 16 MILVERTON AVENUE2348037300875
FRANCO COMMUNICATION47 OHANKU ROAD ABA2348135989534
GODSTIME COMMUNICATION15, VICTORIA STREET, OFF NGWA ROAD, ABA2348068806600
GOLDEN STAR COMMUNICATION17 ST MICHEALS ROAD ABA2349033333472
IFY COMMUNICATION128 ITEM ROAD OFF OHANKU ABA2348063403428
IKE CONNECT20 JAJA STREET OFF 88 P/H ROAD ABA2348035553828
INFINITY COMMUNICATIONZONE 15,NO 5 OPP SKYE BANK, CEMENTRY MARKET, ABA2348034914476
IZUS COMMUNICATION203 EHI ROAD BY HIGH LIGHT ABA2347032182279
JOHNSON COMMUNICATION36 ST MICHEALS ABA ABIA STATE 2347035567895
KENVICC GROUP101 OHABIAM OFF OJOTO ROAD ABA2348067240788
KOBOCALL COMMUNICATION159, NDOKI ROAD, OFF EAST STREET, ABA2348068735394
F.C LEVELS COMMUNICATION36, ST MICHAELS ROAD, ABA2347038581065
LAZ COMM198 OHANKU ROAD, ABA2347035310392
LINK COMMUNICATION68, MILVERTON AVENUE, ABA2348039163235
MOBIS COMM84 POUND ROAD.2348032941878
NASA BEST COMMUNICATION85, OMUOSU ROAD, ABA2348035451916
NASA BEST COMMUNICATION 282 NGWA ROAD ABA2348145589721
NELL CHUCKS LTD69, HOSPITAL ROAD, ABA2348063668980
NELSON COMMUNICATION32, OHANKU ROAD, ABA2348035573136
NGO BEST COMM173, OBOHIA ROAD, ABA2348037468397
NGOZI COMMUNICATION65 MBAISE ROAD,ABA2348037972797
NWADA COMMUNICATION108B, NGWA ROAD, ABA2348035543535
OGEBEST COMMUNICATION1, KENT OPP PEACE MASS GARAGE ABA2348068191724
ONWA LINKS 9A, FRONT LOCKUP SHOP, NGWA ROAD, ABA2348036717189
ONYI COMMUNICATION175, OBOHIA ROAD, ABA2348145620029
ONYIN-LINK COMMUNICATION20 ST MICHEALS ROAD ABA2348037376386
PEIPS COMPUTERS149 AZIKIWE ROAD,ABA2348035345041
PETERS COMMUNICATION92, IHEOJI AVENUE,OFF OHANKU ROAD ABA2347034567083
PRINCECHIMEXMORE COMMUNICATION75 HOSPITAL ROAD ABA2348146147543
ROLIS COMM81B NGWA RD ABA2348038408168
SLIM SOMETHING COMMUNICATION168, OHANKU ROAD, ABA2348035556981
STAINLESS COMMUNICATION165, CAMEROUN ROAD, ABA2348032034855
STANLEY COMMUNICATION175 OBOHIA ROAD BY NKWONGWA MARKET2348038113269
THANKGOD COMMS160, OLD EXPRESS ROAD, ABA2348034686880
TINLARRYS INVESTMENT108 MARKET ROAD ABA2348035546732
UGOTEX COMMUNICATION32 JERICHO STREET OFF OBOHIA,ABA2348030913766
UMELO COMMUNICATION75 UMOSI STREET ABA2348033597647
VISION COMMUNICATION88B, NGWA ROAD, ABA2348035466685
ABHHCS NIG LTDAMANGBA ASAGA VILLAGE AROCHUKWU2348166149718
KK BRIGHT COMEKE UTUTU JUNCTION AROCHUKWU2348068621138
XYZ COMMAMAIKPE SQUARE OBINKITA AROCHUKWU2348063033280
CHIBEST COMMOBINTA IHECHIOWA AROCHUKWU2348064455755
BB LONDON COMMUGBA SQUARE AMAOKWE ITEM BENDE2348039394217
EMMA COMMAMAOKWELU ALAYI IGA BENDE2347039851188
MAXIUM TECH& COMMONU IBINA IGBERE BESIDE IGBERE SECONDARY SCHOOL BENDE2347038419297
SAMMY COMMAMAOGWU TOWN BESIDE EJISON FILLING STATION BENDE2348130219830
SKYLINK COMMUZUAKOLI BY OZU-ITEM ROAD BENDE2348165597974
CHY COMIBINA IGBERE BENDE2348033452264
HIS GRACE COMMUZUAKOLI ROAD BESIDE RAIL-WAY UZUAKOLI BENDE2348060674889
CHIBIKE INTERNET SERVICESNDORO OBORO,IKWUANO2348036768838
CHIDON COMMUNICATION1, AMAPU ROAD, NTIGHA AREA2348036226280
MANAGER COMMUKWU FRUIT ORIE AMAPU MARKET NTIGHA ISIALA NGWA2348035415731
CHIDON COMMUNICATION 212, OKPUODU ROAD, AMAORJI AREA ABA2348134396701
FESTO'S COMMUNICATIONNO 19/20 OBIKABIA MODERN MARKET ISIALANGWA NORTH 2348064237900
UCHENWEYI VENTURES1 NTIGHA ROAD NBAWSI ISIALA NGWA NORTH2348035858770
CHIDON CHISOM COMMUNICATION NO 12 UMUELEMUOHA ROAD, MBAWSI2348064004134
CHIDON UDELLO COMM1, UMUNKPEHE MARKET SQUARE, UMUNPKEHE2347062799482
BLESSED STAN GLOBALLINKSECRETARIAT ROAD, ISIALANGWA NORTH2348034165886
CHIDON TIMOTHY COMMUNICATION 10, IMEREM ROAD, AMAPU VILLAGE2347032057460
HARRISON COMMUNICATION111, POWERLINE STREET, ABA2348032072542
REMNANT COMMUNICATIONALONG OWERRI ROAD NEAR POLICE STATION UMUIKAA JUNCTION2348036768838
MASCO GLOBAL & COMM340, OGWUORKI ROAD, OMOBA ABA2349036733297
ANGEL NETWORKBESIDE SECONDARY SCHOOL MBUTU NGWA2349039109046
KELEs GROUP OF STORE 12 UMUOBA ROAD BY UMUIKAA MARKET ISIALANGWA SOUTH2348035376263
IFECO COMM39, UMUOKEGWU ROAD, OMOBA ISIALANGWA SOUTH. 2348035443776
BENLINK COMMBESIDE VICDEC FILLING STATION UMUIKAA JUNCTION2348032602531
CHUKS COMMUNICATIONISIEKETTA MARKET ISIALA NGWA SOUTH2348063131535
MADU-JUDE COMMUNICATIONOBIKABIA MODERN MARKET BESIDE OBIKABIA CIVIC HALL ISIALANGWA2347030682787
BRO DAVE COMMSHOP 4 UGAGE MOTOR PARK UTURU ISIUKWUATO2348167011648
MULTI LINK COMPUTERSB2 LOCK-UP SHOP INSIDE ORIENDU MARKET PARK OVIM ISIUKWUATOR2348063432585
ZURU COMMAHABA IMENYI AKARA JUNCTION ISIUKWUATOR2349034480453
KINGSMEZ COMMAHABA IMENYI AKARA JUNCTION ISIUKWUATOR2348030700532
CHIDITEX COMMUKWUNWANGWU AFTER MARKET SQUARE UTURU ISIUKWUATO2348036340633
EVANS COMM 1195 IKOTEKPENE ROAD OGBORHILL ABA2347037446974
CHIOMY COMMUNICATIONOBINGWA HEADQUARTERS2348063904485
NEKY LINK VENTURES SHOP 4 EHERE MARKET ABA OBINGWA 2348036752324
PROSPER DIVINE GLOBAL NIG LTD 1105, IKOT EKPENE ROAD, ABA2348036624125
RUTH COMMUNICATION81, OPOBO ROAD, ABA2348135757324
SUCCESS SPRINGSUMUOGELE JUNCTION BY KEKE PARK OVOM2348134413464
OLD SCHOOL MULTIGLOBAL LINK SERVICEOBIKABIA JUNCTION,ABA2348125167020
PROSPER DIVINE GLOBAL NIG LTD2 OMOLA ROAD OGBOHILL ABA2348137923389
KENDOZIE COMMUNICATIONGLASS INDUSTRY JUNCTION2348062927544
PEKU NIG. LTD369 ENI NJOKU ROAD EBEM OHAFIA2347031229230
CHRIS MEKASON COMMEBEM ROAD OHAFIA2348066158600
LIZZY COMM155 AROCHUKWU ROAD OHAFIA OPP OHAFIA MAIN PARK OHAFIA2348069010141
PATVILLE COMM36 AROCHUKWU ROAD OHAFIA2348037648072
CHIBUZO COMMAROCHUKWU ROAD OPP OHAFIA MOTOR PARK OHAFIA2348032079865
UZOMA COMM144 AROCHUKWU ROAD OPP TRINITY PSEB CHURCH OHAFIA2348060522134
ONEL COMM40 AROCHUKWU ROAD EBEM OHAFIA2348035531739
ANIEL TECHNOLOGIES2ND FLOOR SHOP 2&3 EBEM MARKET PLAZA EBEM OHAFIA2348063861800
EDOO COMMAKAJIAKU HALL OKAGWE OHAFIA2348134131992
OKOBIC COMMAROCHUKWU ROAD OHAFIA2348063891669
TREASURE PROFESSIONALSASAGA VILLAGE OHAFIA2348063401078
CHIDON OSSY COMMUNICATION16, ST GEORGES ROAD, NBAWSI AREA2348146002236
STAR COMM37, ABA OWERRI ROAD, ABA2348038835600
OKEYTEX COMMUNICATION 30/46 UMUOCHAM ROAD ABA 2348037769701
NNANTA COMMUNICATION106 LOOKUP SHOP ARIARIA MARKET OSISIOMA ABA2348069201536
ACTORKELVIN COMM 2145, EBERI OMUMA ROAD, ABA2348060607754
TOCHUKWU LINKARIARIA JUNCTION BY POWERLINE JUNCTION2348144773338
NADIS TELECOML LINE 175 ARIARIA MAIN MARKET2347030324517
BLESSED COMPUTERS111 ABA OWERRI ROAD UMUNAGASI ABA2348034362721
OZIOMA COMMUNICATION4B, UMUODE VILLAGE ROAD OFF BAKASSI JUNCTION, ABA2348064521093
GODDY GLOBAL OPPOSITE OKPU-UMUOBO MARKET SQUARE OSISIOMA ABA.2347034857510
ROSES COMPUTERS 72 UMULE ROAD OFF FAULKS ROAD ABA 2348035605833
DINGRAI COMMUNICATION105 ABA OWERRI ROAD ABA2348035513747
ONIEC COMMUNICATION1, EBERI OMUMA ROAD, ARAIARA JUNCTION, ABA2348035544299
RIKEZ COMMUNICATIONNO. 12 MANSION LINE BY ARIARIA MARKET ABA2348035553659
FRANKLINK COMPUTERKLM 67 PH-ABA EXPRESSWAY BY ENYIMBA B/STOP ARIARIA MARKET ABA2348035421570
CAKEV COMMUNICATION145 ABA -OWERRI ROAD ABA2348101352931
ELDER COMMUNICATION ATE LINE 1 BY FREE ZONE JUNCTION BY ARIARIA MARKET ABA2348033946737
ZIKAG COMPUTER 5 OLD EXPRESS ROAD BY ARIARIA MARKET ABA.2347067598872
DIVINE CONNECT NETWORK NO 82 ABA OWERRI ROAD ABA 2348032323500
YOUNG STAR COMMUNICATION205 ABA-OWERRI ROAD BESIDE ABAYI TOWN HALL ABA2348039309156
GODPOWER COMM1, ZION CITY LINE, BAKASI INDUSTRIAL MARKET UMUCHILEGBU ABA2348132226666
NWABUEZE COMM13, MCC ROAD ABA2348036532504
INNOCENT COMMUNICATIONUMUODE VILLAGE, OPP ZIL COMPANY, OSISIOMA2347035248889
OSBINO GLOBAL COMMUNICATION46 VICTORY LINE BAKASSI UMUEHLEGBU INDUSTRIAL MARKET ABA.9036777113
I-CONNECT STORES NIG. LTD.9, ALOZIE STREET, ARIARIA ABA OFF ENYIMBA EXPRESS WAY ABA2348033350688
UNCLE JONALDINHO ROYAL COMM.73C OKEREKE STREET UMULE BY MADUAKO AVE.ABA.2348131196633
AUSTINE MOBILE COMMUNICATION19 IMMACULATE AVENUE UMUNGASI ABA2348065116456
GOODNEWS COMMUNICATIONARIARIA JUNCTION BY 200 ENUGU PORTHARCOURT EXPRESS-WAY ABA.2348145589874
PRAISE GOD COMMUNICATIONN0 191 ALINE BAKASSI ARIARIA MARKET OSISIOMA2348069709198
IFY4REAL COMMUNICATIONNO 68 MCC ROAD ROAD ABAYI ABA.2348037342429
MANTECO COM 112 UMULE ROAD ABA2348068732657
DE BLESSINGOF JAH COMMUNICATION4, MCC ROAD, ABAYI ABA2348037659773
TWINS WARRIOR COMMUNICATION14 POWERLINE ARIARIA ABA2348025562585
MORISON COMMUNICATION140 ABA-PORTHARCOURT EXPRESS WAY ENYIMBA2348035488891
WEBCITI RESOURECES COMMUNICATIONSHOP 68,VPU LINE BAKASSI (VIGILANTE PARK UNION), ABA2347064656010
AMBROSE COMM145, EBERI OMUMA ROAD, ABA2348037373892
CHIJIOKE COMM NIG40 LOCKUP SHOP A LINE ARIARIA ABA2348086707416
GOODNEWSS COMMUNICATION15 ALAOGI OPPSITE ROCK OIL ABA2348063080268
PRINCE COMMUNICATION560 PORT HARCOURT ROAD ABA2348037099905
UZOBEST COMMUNICATIONFLYOVER ALAOJI SHOPE 2 PACK GATE2348037093260
NDUBEST COMM.314, OHANKU RD ABA/OWERRI I-ABA JUNCTION2348067832952
EARNESTSAMS COMMUNICATIONCHRIS FOUNDATION CLOSE TO AKWETE JUNCTION2348135333341
KC COMPUTER SERVICEOHANZO NDOKI2349033659448
KC GSM COMMUNICATIONAKWETE NDOKI VILLAGE, OFF OLD POST OFFICE, NDOKI2347067479525
KINGS_GOD COMMUNICATION18 E-LINE OBEHIE MARKET,ANGLICAN LOOK UP SHOP OWAZA2348166691594
DE YOUNG COMMUNICATIONUZUAKU IMO GATE2348145589709
SUCCESS COMMUNICATIONOBEHI JUNCTION, ALONG ENUGU PORT HARCOURT EXP WAY2348173749422
EAGLE MOBILE SYSTEMS13 OHAFIA STREET UMUAHIA2347030705490
EJIMO HOLDINGS COMM.B134 POWO SHOP BY NIGER ROAD2347035799961
EMMA J. TECHNOLOGYAPUMIRI MARKET BESIDE UMUAHIA SOUTH LGA2348036226280
OKEY GOD NETWORK25 ABIRIBA STREET2348146002236
IKYKE COMM38 OLOKORO BY NIGER2348061161654
PROMKENS NIG. LTDBISHOP PLAZA OPP HEALTH CENTER APUMIRI UBAKALA2348037769701
PEACE COMM44 KADUNA STREET,UMUAHIA2348032581806
VERALINK COMM40 UWALAKA STREET, UMUAHIA2348035556919
IFY COMMNKWOEKU MARKET SQAURE2348037373892
NEXT LEVEL COMM2B UMUWAYA ROAD2348035605833
MEKUS-NEW-AGE GLOBAL TECH36 AZIKIWE ROAD2349036733297
NEL CHUKS INTEGRATED SERVICESZONE 13 SHOP A4 UBANI MARKET2348035513747
VISION COMM1 CLUB ROAD CO-OPERATIVE JUNCTION, UMUAHIA2348035858770
GOD'S TIME BUSSINES CENTREOSSAH/OKIGWE EXPRESS RAOD,BEFORE COKA KOLA DEPOT2348086707416
AUGONUS ENTERPRISEONIMO MARKET,UMUAHIA2348035553659
URCH NOKIA COMM21 LAGOS STREET UMUAHIA2348038800604
AHAMS NETWORK NIG. LTD SHOP 17 WARRI STREET UMUMAHIA2348033946737
LAMPHOLDER COMM2 BENDE ROAD, UMUAHIA2348036746152
AHAMS NETWORK NIG. LTD SHOP 2ZONE 13 A1/A2 UBANI MAIN MARKET UMUAHIA2348039309156
JOYCE COMMUNICATION23 CLUB ROAD UMUAHIA2348035443776
GRANT GLOBAL COMMUNICATION 1 OGOJA LINE BY UZUAKOLI ROAD UMUAHIA2348065116456
SHARKHARRY COMMEHUME OMAEGWU UMUOPARA,UMUAHIA SOUTH2348161373003
PLC COMM13 WARRI STREET, BY ISI GATE UMUAHIA 2349039109046
ANYATONWU VENTURES10 LAGOS STREET,UMUAHIA2348064521093
ADETEL COMMUBAKALA MARKET SQUARE2347034857510
EMMY LINK COMMISI COURT ,UMUAHIA2348033575432
SUCCESS CONNECTIONS SHOP 16 LAGOS STREET UMUAHIA2348035544299
EMLOG TECHNOLOGIESAGBAMA HOUSING ESTATE, OPP.OSINACHI HOSPITAL,UMUAHIA2348101352931
EMLOG TECNOLOGIES17 LAGOS STREET UMUAHIA2348032323500
NDU BEST COMMUNICATIONSEXPRESS BY TOWER UMUMAHIA2347062799482
E BIG COMMUNICATION CENTERONUIMO MARKET ALONG THE EXPRESS WAY UMUAHIA2348132226666
CHIKA NICE COMMNGODO ISUOCHI2348069201536
MUSA BELLO COMMLOKPA,UMUNNEOCHI2348035415731
AFRICAN COMMNGODO ISUOCHI2347030324517
AWESOME-GOD VENTURESNKWO AGU ISUOCHI2348134396701
MORONJAR COMMNKWOAGU AMUDA ISUOCHI2348034362721
FES COMMUNICATIONF19 ASANNETU MARKET2348035538553
BEATRICE COMMUNICATIONUMUCHICHI JUNCTION BY OKPU: UMUOBO ROAD ABA2348063723311
EDWIN JOHN INTERGRATED212 ABA OWERRI ROAD ABA2347035796641
EVANS COMM 165 IKOTEKPENE ROAD OGBORHILL2348035698080
FEDY COMMUNICATIONEZIUKWU MARKET LINE 5 EXTENTION SHOPE 132348065014128
EBY COMM173 OHANKU ROAD ABA2348032951559
JOYISAAC COMMUNICATION VENTURES20, PEPPLES ROAD, OGBOR HILL2348038833733
KELLYMORE COMMUNICATIONFLYOVER MOTOR PARK,ABA2348035479139
PAT COMM7 UGWU ROAD AMAEKPU OHAFIA2348035344049
UKATEX COMMUNICATION1A EZIUKWU ROAD ABA2348037056042

Shop Address Phone Number
SPEED-TEE COMMUNICATION183,FAULKS ROAD OFF ECHANU2347037486848
CRYSTAL COMMUNICATION68 IKOT EKPENE ROAD,ABB2348137923287
IFEKA GLOBAL RESOURCES69, UKAEGBU ROAD, OGBOR HILL ABA2348032634010
VICTORY COMMUNICATION33 ABA OWERRI ROAD ABA2348146003391
UZOCO GLOBAL VENTURES37 OMUMA ROAD ABA2348068351466
DELIGHT
ISK COMM 185,OJA ALAPA ALONG IGBETI ROAD. ALAPA7035518811
TIMILEYIN COMM23,GENERAL HOSPITAL ROAD IJAGBO8145943517
BOLUWTIFE COMM498 Aperan way Omu aran8035328056
RASHAMIDA COMMAdebiopon's Compound Share8034555161
BAYTOPS COMM8 solagberu street, kulende. Shonga8145602575
GALAXY COMMOnijala Compound, along Esie road. Oro8066101938
STA COMMOba Aboyeji compound Edidi Isin7033440890
IT IS WELL COMMOpposite NUT Shopping Complex Oke-Ero. Ilofa8034195827
LAMMEDA COMMAhmed Patigi Road Bacita.8036581311
HADEESAT COMMc-26 Oke-inauli compound. Osi Ekiti8039719747
AL BUSHIRAH COMM48 Ahman Patigi Road Bacita8065654785
MIDE COMMBehind Oando filling station.8066826517
CITIES PRICE COMM1 Market square, Oro-Ago8030757122
LEGENDS COMM37 Dimoh compound Share8065306579
TAMBIRI COMM 2Emi kpokpo AreaTsaragi8165770090
ADETORO COMM17, Taiwo road opp Al-Fasaq pure water coy. Lafiagi8032286438
BJ 3Behind LGA SCH OGBONDORO VILLAGE. ASA9036773065
I.S.K COMM 2 105 OTE ROAD BESHIDE OTE MARKET, OTE8062642429
ABLE COMM8 Aro Road. ORO8039132411
OLACORP COMMTipper Garage Opposite Oduwoye filling station. Offa8137028657
NOBLE BEEZABATA BRIDGE NEAR OLUMO MOTOR PARK OFFA7063744937
STA COMM 2ILE BALE OKE ONIGBIN8146839997
SOLES COMMIJARA-ISIN ROAD OKE ONIGBIN8033000583
I.S.K COMM 372, LAFIAGI ROAD BESIDE EMIR PALACA.LAFIAJI8035221263
TNT COMMNO.16 OLOFFA WAY OFFA7037118328
MOFILE COMMOPP,ALH KADRI OJOMU AJASE7062244855
ADELEKE COMMNO,32 OPOMALU AREA ILORIN8145570290
L AND TBEHIND ILALA MARKET ILALA7039498679
ABLE COMM2NO,8 ARO RAOD ORO8145609259
OMO OLAAFELELE AREA OFFA 8168980005
LIBRA COMNO 23 OLOFA WAY OFFA8105744312
OPEN HEAVEN 2 COMMNO,1. 432 APEREN RD, OMUN ARAN8134561915
JOYFUL MICHAEL OPPOSITE L.G.A OMU-ARAN7037762351
PEACE AND IRE EGBE GARRAGE OMU-ARAN7033452996
YOMEX IDOFIA COMM PATRO JUNCTION BUS-STOP AMOYO8067946069
TAMBIRI 4 EMI KPOKPO ROAD TSARAGI8104225070
WUMI 2 COMM 1ANU OLUWA AREA AIRPORT ILORIN9036744423
WAYZZY COMM 2 FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC OFFA8162788903
OPEN HEAVEN 3 COMM NO,432.APERIN ROAD OMU ARAN8145606486
AL MUSTEQIMNO,24 ADURALERE STREET AMILEGBE ILORIN7061313330
JUBRILLIANT COMMISALE AGO AREA OWODE OFFA7060445180
AYODEJI COMM32, OPOMOLU AREA ILORIN7069428951
ADE IGBAJANO1, ILE BALOGUN STREET IGBAJA8034204283
WISEMAN COMMNO.4 SURULERE ANHORAGE HALL GANMO8133064623
BJ TELECOMM ILON0,31 UNITY ROAD GANMO 8033622442
OLORIRE COMMNO,24 OLOFA WAY ABATA OFFA8062379451
ANU OLUWA COMMTAIWO ROAD BEFORE OLAYIWOLA PHARM. OFFA8069090178
TINUKE COMMEDUN AREA ILORIN8106007000
OLA ROSE ILE MOGAJI COMPOUND OKE ONIGBIN8030579955
DIAMOND EXPRESS BESIDE DIAMOND BANK TAIWO ILORIN8067611887
MANAGER COMM23, OLOFA WAY OFFA8130002404
SHITTU COMM OJUDE APONBI OFFA8133599689
APES LADUBANO,1 ILE BITA COMPOUND LADUBA7039502367
FAITH COMMETAN ROAD OSI EKITI L.G8035231156
NEW DOWN OFFA NEW DOWN OWODE AREA OFFA8145611876
OPEN HEAVEN 5 NO. 433 APERIN ROAD OMU ARAN8133300742
OPEN HEAVEN 6 NO. 432 APERIN ROAD OMU ARAN8034561915
AUTHENTICSHOP 1,BESIDE FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH IPEE7067598432
AGUNS 2 NO 276 OLOFA WAY OFFA8132354055
MIC MARRY IREPE COMPOUND ILOFFA OKE-ERO 7031033184
ATINUNKE 212 EDUN AREA ILORIN9032878939
EASY PATIGI 2OPP,FIRST ECOWA CHURCH PATIGI 28033756478
AS SALAM ILE ABIOWA COMP. ALAPA8101050148
ARAMIDE NO,10 MAGAJI COMPOUND AGBO OBA ILORIN8061696868
DANJUMA GALADIMA HOUSE PATIGI8061364882
IT IS WELL 2 EKAN GARAGE OKADA BUS STOP.EKAN7031949131
FAVOUR SEVENTH-DAY ADVENTIST CHURCH ARADUN8062621241
OLA IYA COMM OKE-ONIGBIN GARRAGE2348035552356
EASY VENTURE OPP,ECWA GUEST HOUSE PATIGI2348033756478
ZULU COMMEMI SHAABA BABA PATIGI7062204634
HAPPINESS COMMOKE ABITI COMPUND OLLA2348138419203
OLASCO OMUN ARAN MARKET OMU-ARAN2348060678378
DE SALAMAK OKO ROAD JUNCTION BEHINDE PETROL STATION OMU ARAN2348062088830
HADEESAT 2NO,6-26 OKE IMOLE COMPOUND. OSI2348166279393
MAZUMA MARKET AREA PATIGI8066000015
TRIPLE AESSA JUNCTION,BESIDE OKADA BUS-STOP OFFA2347039482758
OPEYEMI COMMSANGO ROAD OWODE MARKET OFFA7063321484
INTEGRITYNO,35 IJETU COMPOUND ILOFFA8068384120
OLA OSIBESIDE BALEE HOUSE ERUKU7036393245
T&K OSI COMMIDI AGBON COMPOUND OSI7032068076
TEMITOPE VENTURENO.11 AFON JUNCTION GANMO7060741194
BJ TELECOMM ILO 2NO,17 OSHIN AREMU GANMO8145570401
UNITEDNO 11 RAIL WAY CROSSING OFFA8032520093
BIKUWATYLLHINO1 ARIFOWOSE COMP, AMOYO2347030880540
CARRINY 2OPP, FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC MINI CAMPUS OFFA8188122093
ONE LIFE PAN AFRICA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION OFFA8038384953
YEMSES COMMIGANGU COMP.OPP DUROLU SHOP AMUN-ARAN7063504708
MOHAMMED COMM12. EMIR ROAD KAIMA8063657625
SHERIFF CONNECTBINTIN LAYE STREET OFFA8135104549
GOD MERCY OFFASHOP 10 LOCAL GOVN OFFA8060414387
ABDUL COMM5,MARKET ROAD KAIMA9063083279
KILANKO VENTURE41,SHOPPING COMPLEX KAIMA7062550000
BASH COMM7,SABOGARI AREA KAIMA9033880000
PETMAR COMMBESIDE MOTTOR PARK KAIMA7068506667
ADEYEMI COMMMARKET JUNCTION EYEKORIN 8065308448
EMAYO TELECOMMSBESIDE FEDERAL SECRETARIAT FATE ROAD ILORIN7061511378
OMOJASOLAJAS TELECOMS8132435342
SAWE COMMALHAJI YARO COMPOUND UNDER TAKARE ROCK GBANAGURU AREA OKUTA8166511481
ADEX TELECOMSADEYEMI COMPOUND IDOFIAN8030602108
TEMI TELECOMMSNO12 F DIVISION ROAD TANKE AREA ILORIN8145678765
FRESH COMMLATCOM OMODA ALIMI ROAD AREA ILORIN8132453232
GAMBARI COMG 17 GAMBARI ROAD ILORIN KWARA STATE8134565438
INIOLUWA TELECOMNO12 gaa akanbi road ilorin8166756543
GOOD GO TELECOMMSNO32 MURITALA MUHAMMED WAY ILORIN8142236314
MAKO TELECOMMAKOWORU COMPOUND GWANARA BARUTEN8132434321
JOE COMMOPP POST OFFICE ILORIN7037755991
MOVIC COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE MAFUTA GBERIA AREA KAIMA ROAD KWARA7032453434
TANBIRI COMMUNICATIONBESIDE GTB TAIWO ROAD ILORIN,KWRA7065765432
MAKAYODELE TELECOMMSNo. 65 Shop 4 Phamacy Street, Moro 8132907845
MUBO VENTURESADJACENT NUTRIDAM GIRLS COLLEGE AMAYO ILORIN7060931068
ELESHE VENTURESHONORABLE COMPOUND OYUN AREA 8034543212
OLAORE COMMUNICATIONNO18 MALATE AREA BODE SAADU7032423456
AMEN COMMBESIDE CENTRAL MOSQUE SANI SALLA BARUTEN7063678543
LAHILA COMMBESIDE POLICE STATION ALONG GURE ROAD KOSUBOSU BARUTEN7032453234
JAMIU COMM189 ALIMI ROAD ODE-ADANA OMODA 8108167261
BOSERE TELECOMSNO103 GMABARI ROAD ILORIN8141614538
CHALLENGE VENTURESFIRST BSANK ROUND ABOUT ILORIN 7032456754
GBAGBA COMMG17 ITA AJIA GAMBARI ILORIN8132456789
NIYI MATEEWOFFA GARAGE ROAD BEFORE ROUND ABOUT ILORIN9035544242
Connect StoreNO 31 ITA ALAMU OPPOSITE ALATA FILLING STATION ILORIN KWARA STATE8138002152
TOSH TELECOMMS9 BUDO GIWA STREET,OFF OFFA GARAGE8130803385
LAGMUS COMMMORANGOBI COMPOUND SHIYA BARUTEN8148678607
ABDUL COMMOPPOSITE CENTRAL MOSQUE ALONG GWASSORO ROAD KOSUBOSU BARUTEN8033537270
ADIMU COMMUNICATIONDESTINY SHOPPING COMPLEX ILESHA BARUBA8145678943
KAYPONPY COMUUNICATIONNO 16 SOFOLUWE STREET SABO-OKE ILORIN KWARA STATE7032758773
B NETOPP STATE HIGH COURT GRA ILORIN8132453234
Amazing Grace VenturesNEAR NOTRIDAM GIRLS SEC SCHOOL GANMO8167543234
BABSY COMMUNICATION OPP CENTRAL BANK OKUTA8141572254
Glorious CommsADETA ROUND ABOUT ILORIN8134256434
OWOS TELECOMSNO13 ABU STREET ILESHA BARUBA 8134564321
AFEEZCO COMMUNICATIONBESIDE CORNIOL FILLING STATION ALIMI ROAD OLOGE AREA ILORIN KWARA8132454323
MURITALA COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE DAY BOSS MURITALA ROAD ILORIN7063933730
VIC COMMUNICATIONNO23 UNIVERSITY ROAD TANKE ILORIN8132898976
SAM CEMENT STOREBESIDE BULLETINE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY OFFA GARAGE ILORIN8132090954
MUMMY PROVISION STORENO 65 AJIBOYE STREET OLORUNSOGO AREA ILORIN KWARA STATE8139990065
TUNSHAYO VENTURESOPPOSITE ORI OKE JUNCTION OLD JEBBA ROAD SANGO ILORIN7036660142
DOO COMMUNICATIONSABO COMPOUND ILESHA BARUBA BARUTEN8132456743
MUS COMMUNICATIONADJACENT SHEGUN TELECOM OKUTA 8132556677
TOPCLASS COMMUNICATIONSHOP 19&35 SANNI ABA SHOPPING COMPLEX OPP OLA-OLU HOSPITAL ILORIN8035866749
LATEEF COMMNO 23 KOSUBOSU BARUTEN 8066060064
BISI COMMNO 10, JIMADA OMPOUND KUDIMA STREET ADABATA AREA ILORIN8163787755
JOLAOSO COMMNO 15 ALALUBOSA STREET ARA INSIDE KWARA POLY, ILORIN8100856693
OMOJASOLA COMMNO 1 GARAGE OFFA ROUND ABOUT OPPOSITE FORTE OIL, ILORIN8138696473
DOO COMMUNICATIONNO3 DODO COMPOUND TABERU BARUTEN8138671425
MUSA COMMUNICATIONNO 2 KOSUBOSU BARUTEN9033703430
REHOBOTH COMPUTER SCHOOLNO 11 KIARI STREET ALAGBEDE AREA OFFA GARAGE ILORIN 8166863304
MANZUMA DIMBI VENTURESEMIR'S ROAD LAFIAGI8066000015
LASRAB TELECOMSNO 23 MURITALA MUHAMMED WAY , ILORIN9096698837
SUNSHINE TELECOMFACULTY OF LAW RESTAURANT UNILORIN, ILORIN8039533581
ADUAGBA COMM12 TIPPER GARAGE TANKE, ILORIN8104794547
FAVOURITE STORENO 109 OPP. CENTRAL MOSQUE UPPER GAA-AKANBI ILORIN8068977272
IBUKUN COMMUNICATIONNO 91 OKELELE ROAD OPPOSITE AMULE SECONDARY SCHOOL7063389122
BIGDAY TELECOMF DIVISION TANKE , ILORIN8035552349
JENDORF TELECOMSBESIDE LAGOS GIRLS HOSTEL UNILORIN, ILORIN8038598266
GOOD GOD14, MARABA AREA ILORIN8166366666
BASH COMNO 41 ERUDA STREET ISALE AGBA ,ILORIN7034704350
JOY TELECOMM9 ANUOLUWA STREET YORUBA ROAD ILORIN8062323833
NAS SPOTOKUTA BARUTEEN KWARA STATET7062079567
ROMA J 167 AJASE IPO ROAD ALONG OFFA GARAGE ROAD ILORIN8032030242
ARIYO COMMUNICATIONNO 2 NASARAWA STREET KAIMA7068506667
AA COMMAIRPORT AREA ILORIN KWARA STATE8130439504
FLORISH COMbeside gtbank taiwo road ilorin8162266887
SIGUN TELECOMMSBESIDE POLICE STATION OKUTA BARUTEEN LGA8031917878
HABCOMNO 15 ALORE ROUND ABOUT , ILORIN9066679666
MUMMY ABDULRAZAQSHOP 2 ANIFOWOSE COMPLEX IPATA MARKET7035181402
DANMMANE CYBERCAFECHIEF IMAM HOUSE OKUTA8133178003
MAKKO SHOENO 17 SIMISU KAIAMA7062550000
GOLDEN TRUST COMMOFFA GARAGE ROUND ABOUT AROUND ASA-DAM ROAD ILORIN8145570294
SHEROSYSTEM.COM.OKUTA MARO SQUARE AREA OKUTA , BARUTEN8161820209
NAFCOMMUNICATIONNO 35 GBAGBA STREET OFF ALAGBADO, ILORIN8141537040
D PRINCE VENTURES138, ALIMI ROAD ALORE JUNCTION ILORIN7030075532
SALIHU COMMNO 9 PAKATA ROAD ISALE OJA, ILORIN8132456781
Adebaye VentureSURULERE STREET GANMO ILORIN8140226644
G COMMG17 ITA AJIA OFF GAMBARI , ILORIN8037673411
AKINJOLA COMMUNICATIONNO 12 ILE MOGAJI BODE SAADU, KWARA8107861267
BRAIN BELL COMPUTERSNO 19, OLD YIDI ROAD GEGELE ILORIN8036834869
BABA GOD TELECOMMUNICATIONSNo 3 asa dam road ilorin kwara state8132848437
Bologi telecomsNO 22 BEHIND ROUND ABOUT KAIAMA 9039488886
ONIDERA VENTURESno 19 KILANKO ARAE ILORIN8103653611
Oluwaseun Storesno 15 karuma ojagboro area ilorin7068091941
OLANREWAJU TELECOMSmushere compound abayawo area ilorin7037422656
BI VENTURESTANKE AREA ILORIN9030506123
TUNSAYO VENTURESSANGO AREA BESIDE FOLUSHO HALL8104822658
fat joe telecomsopposite civil defence office post office area ilorin8101032734
GBENGA VENTUREchallenge bookshop opposite keystone bank ilorin9035587378
JAC ENTERPRISEtanke junction ilorin9036793621
lateef communicationgbassoro road opposite central mosque kosubosu7066302479
ola Jesu venturesno 3 adeta area opposite govt high sch adeta ilorin9037960588
sir k communicationno 1,pakata roundabout behind emirate building ilorin.8140625033
Timmy communicationcollege of health technology,offa8145943517
sammiedata telecomsopposite Eco bank challenge area ilorin8148455471
olalekan telecomsbirowuru compound ilesha baruba7038476537
Tambiri communicationEmi kpokpo compound tsaragi8036809264
daniel communicationsNo 3 asa dam road ilorin kwara state903666784
adamu commsCiroma compound okuta 703118065
HADELKOM RESOURCESBlock H NO 10 Ita aisha kulende ilorin.8142707237
ahmedjeda commsNo 52 kuntu road ilorin kwara state9036091820
emman communicationsshop 2 gbassoro road kosubosu-9035647934
lydia telecomsNo13 ojoku kwara state7066012166
ahmed bologi venturesemi ndeji kpayi patigi8035654137
MTN CONNECT CENTREMTN CONNECT CENTRE SHOPRITE,FATE ROAD ILORIN8141186724
OBAS COMMUNICATIONSBASHIRU IMALE STREET, SOBI ROAD, NO 10, ILORIN8104849485
UNIQUE COMMUNICATIONNEW MARKET ROAD TSARAJI KWARA STATE7063474108
SIGUN 1KAIAMA MARKET ROAD, KWARA STATE7067458147
ADEMOLA COMMUNICATIONSSHOPPING COMPLEX, MANDATE MARKET, ILORIN7063766501
AJIBSON TELECOMOSI SABO MARKET, EKITI-KWARA, KWARA STATE8143673722
JAMIU ADISA COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE TOTAL FILLING STATION, EYENKORIN, ILORIN7033425519
JACOBS COMMUNICATIONBESIDE LAGOS GIRLS HOSTEL, UNILORIN, KWARA STATE7062230579
JENDOFFS COMMUNICATIONSNO 202, AGBEDE ROAD, OKE ODO TANKE, ILORIN7063038192
SUFIS COMMBESIDE POLICE STATION, OKUTA, KW STATE8149231909
SIGUN 2BARUTIN ROAD, KWARA STATE7068333876
AANU COMMUNICATIONALAGBADO ALONG SPECIALIST HOSPITAL, OPP RAIMBO FILLING STATION, OKELELE7037337008
HI VALUE SUPERMARKETOPPOSITE SHEHU ALIMI CENTRL MOSQUE IDI AGBON BERGE MARKET,JEBBA7060899729
Glory communicationNo 30, SABO LINE, ILORIN, KWARA STATE7063781141
SUNNY VENTURES64, AKALANBI STREET, SOBI ROAD, ILORIN7064408050
KENNETH VENTURESOFFA GARAGE ROAD ILORIN8100824789
AL-MUBARAK COMMUNICATIONSADETA ROUND ABOUT, ILORIN7064937573
ADISA COMMUNICATIONSOPPOSITE FIRST BANK, SAWMILL ILORIN8033537270
ABBEY COMMUNICATIONALONG LAGOS KADUNA ROAD, BERGER, JEBBA, KWARA STATE7062529722
ALANI GBOLAHAN350 GERIN-ALIMI ILORIN8036658418
DON FOSTA VENTURESINISHA STREET ITA OLODAN UPPER GAA AKANBI ILORIN KWARA STATE7039599944
ELUYERA TELECOMMTN CONNECT CENTRE GRA, KWARA STATE8139495408
BALE COMMUNICATIONSHOP 4, BESIDE BEKIND FILLING STATION,TANKE, ILORIN8108203318
SUNDAY TELECOMMOPP UBA BANK CHALLENGE ILORIN7033924039
OLA COMOJA OBA ROUND ABOUT, ILORIN7062172792
FASTA TELECOMMUNICATIONTANKE AREA, MARK FILLING STATION, KWARA STATE7062992392
BAAYARIRU INTERNATIONALNO 1, BAAYARIRU COMPOUND, KENU, KWARA STATE8106822396
AYANFE COMMUNICATION16A, ORELOPE CLOSE, ADABATA, ILORIN7066817840
AJIMOKO COMMUNICATION Post Office, Area Ilorin Ilorin8146091824
OLAJIRE COMMBERGER MARKET AREA JEBBA KWARA STATE8148555012
OLALERE COMMOPP. ITA-AMODU FILLING STATION ILORIN7064615692
YUSLUV BUSINESS COMM48, OLD YIDI ROAD ILORIN7069118319
MUAZU COMMUNICATIONBARUTIN MARKET ROAD, ISHIA VILLAGE, KWARA STATE7038967317
JOLAOSHO SAHEEDJEBBA EXPRESS ROAD, NEW GARAGE, ILORIN, KWARA STATE8104555018
aduke cardN01, TAOHEED JUCTION BASIN ROAD ILORIN8036006976
PRESIOURS RESOURS CENTRE137, IBRAHIM TAIWO ROAD, BESIDE GTB TAIWO 7037900492
LAMEDA TELECOMN011, AMO PATIGI ROAD BACITA KWARA7039017003
JAFAR TELECOMBEHIND CENTRAL MOSQUE OKUTA8138636656
MUAZU COMMUNICATIONN01, OPP BARUTEN LOCAL GOVERNMENT SECRETIARAT GOSUN GOSUN BARUTEN KWARA STATE8034145427
MUHAMED TELECOMOPPOSITE CENTRAL MOSQUE SINAU BARUTEEN LGA903366884
SHOPRITE FATE AREA ILORIN7067745617
WALIU TELECOMN05, OPP ALUBARIKA FILLING STATION BORIYA8033339892
MUNAZU TELECOM N011, BESIDE POLICE OKUTA BARUTEN KWARA STATE7035372106
TUNNEX TELECOM SHOP N01, MATANMI SHOPPING COMPLEX BESIDE TAYE AND KEHINDE MOTOR CHALLENGE ILORIN8036581311
ANUN COMM NO52, ALAGBADO AREA ILORIN KWARA STATE8139426995
ROTIREM DATA PARTNERROTIEM FILLING STATION ALAGBADO SOBI ROAD ILORIN8109277974
Success Telecom NO1, TAIWO OKE PHONE MART ILORIN KWARA STATE8067509338
BUNMMY COMMIDI-OSE ADABATA AREA ILORIN7065058368
SUFIS COM NO 19,BESIDE POLICE STATION OKUTA BARUTEN8147690688
MUHAMMED COMMUNICATION N05, CHIKANDA ROAD KOSUBOSU BARUTEN KWARA7035221743
ASUNNA TELECOM 20 UNIVERSITY ROAD TANKE AJANAKU ILORIN8033537270
FATMAK COM N01, SOBI JUNCTION GAMBARI8108843400
ADEX COMSHOP 12, UNITY JUNCTION AT FIRE SERVICE GATE ILORIN9039686068
SHERO COMMUNICATION OKUTA BARUTEN KWARA STATE8164478847
AIYELEGE COMBESIDE UBA CHALLENGE ILORIN8030796668
BODE TELECOMSH0P1, YORUBA ROAD FACE2 GRA ILORIN7039148002
ALIKIMA COMPUTER INSTITUTE CIROMA COMPOUND OKUTA BARUTEN7060431451
OLA"SCOM ALIKIMA UNIVERSITY ILORIN KWARA STATE9032656531
WONDER LIMITED37B TAIWO ROAD ILORIN7039603941
GOLAD gola kiama kwara state8138247636
SHALIU TELECOMN011, CHIKANDA ROAD KOSUBOSU BARUTEN KWARA STATE8067582362
SAHEED TELECOM biroworu compound ilesa baruba baruten8031916147
HARUNA TELECOMN024, MAIN MARKET LAFIAJI KWARA STATE9036767467
MALLAM JEGA TELECOM SOKONKORU COMPOUND SHIA BARUTEN8037623646
LIMELITE INTERNATIONAL 350 GERI ALIMI ROAD ILORIN8074693756
success telecom 2,pipeline road gaa akanbi ilorin8030406745
BETTERLIFE COMM no2, ajakitipa compound shao kwara state8109396602
KADEX VENTURES SOKONKORU COMPOUND SHIA BARUTEN7037910970
EMAYO TELECOMMSBESIDE FEDERAL SECRETARIAT FATE ROAD ILORIN7061511378
OMOJASOLAJAS TELECOMS8132435342
SAWE COMMALHAJI YARO COMPOUND UNDER TAKARE ROCK GBANAGURU AREA OKUTA8166511481
ADEX TELECOMSADEYEMI COMPOUND IDOFIAN8030602108
TEMI TELECOMMSNO12 F DIVISION ROAD TANKE AREA ILORIN8145678765
FRESH COMMLATCOM OMODA ALIMI ROAD AREA ILORIN8132453232
GAMBARI COMG 17 GAMBARI ROAD ILORIN KWARA STATE8134565438
INIOLUWA TELECOMNO12 gaa akanbi road ilorin8166756543
GOOD GO TELECOMMSNO32 MURITALA MUHAMMED WAY ILORIN8142236314
MAKO TELECOMMAKOWORU COMPOUND GWANARA BARUTEN8132434321
JOE COMMOPP POST OFFICE ILORIN7037755991
MOVIC COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE MAFUTA GBERIA AREA KAIMA ROAD KWARA7032453434
TANBIRI COMMUNICATIONBESIDE GTB TAIWO ROAD ILORIN,KWRA7065765432
MAKAYODELE TELECOMMSNo. 65 Shop 4 Phamacy Street, Moro 8132907845
MUBO VENTURESADJACENT NUTRIDAM GIRLS COLLEGE AMAYO ILORIN7060931068
ELESHE VENTURESHONORABLE COMPOUND OYUN AREA 8034543212
OLAORE COMMUNICATIONNO18 MALATE AREA BODE SAADU7032423456
AMEN COMMBESIDE CENTRAL MOSQUE SANI SALLA BARUTEN7063678543
LAHILA COMMBESIDE POLICE STATION ALONG GURE ROAD KOSUBOSU BARUTEN7032453234
JAMIU COMM189 ALIMI ROAD ODE-ADANA OMODA 8108167261
BOSERE TELECOMSNO103 GMABARI ROAD ILORIN8141614538
CHALLENGE VENTURESFIRST BSANK ROUND ABOUT ILORIN 7032456754
GBAGBA COMMG17 ITA AJIA GAMBARI ILORIN8132456789
NIYI MATEEWOFFA GARAGE ROAD BEFORE ROUND ABOUT ILORIN9035544242
Connect StoreNO 31 ITA ALAMU OPPOSITE ALATA FILLING STATION ILORIN KWARA STATE8138002152
TOSH TELECOMMS9 BUDO GIWA STREET,OFF OFFA GARAGE8130803385
LAGMUS COMMMORANGOBI COMPOUND SHIYA BARUTEN8148678607
ABDUL COMMOPPOSITE CENTRAL MOSQUE ALONG GWASSORO ROAD KOSUBOSU BARUTEN8033537270
ADIMU COMMUNICATIONDESTINY SHOPPING COMPLEX ILESHA BARUBA8145678943
KAYPONPY COMUUNICATIONNO 16 SOFOLUWE STREET SABO-OKE ILORIN KWARA STATE7032758773
B NETOPP STATE HIGH COURT GRA ILORIN8132453234
Amazing Grace VenturesNEAR NOTRIDAM GIRLS SEC SCHOOL GANMO8167543234
BABSY COMMUNICATION OPP CENTRAL BANK OKUTA8141572254
Glorious CommsADETA ROUND ABOUT ILORIN8134256434
OWOS TELECOMSNO13 ABU STREET ILESHA BARUBA 8134564321
AFEEZCO COMMUNICATIONBESIDE CORNIOL FILLING STATION ALIMI ROAD OLOGE AREA ILORIN KWARA8132454323
MURITALA COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE DAY BOSS MURITALA ROAD ILORIN7063933730
VIC COMMUNICATIONNO23 UNIVERSITY ROAD TANKE ILORIN8132898976
SAM CEMENT STOREBESIDE BULLETINE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY OFFA GARAGE ILORIN8132090954
MUMMY PROVISION STORENO 65 AJIBOYE STREET OLORUNSOGO AREA ILORIN KWARA STATE8139990065
TUNSHAYO VENTURESOPPOSITE ORI OKE JUNCTION OLD JEBBA ROAD SANGO ILORIN7036660142
DOO COMMUNICATIONSABO COMPOUND ILESHA BARUBA BARUTEN8132456743
MUS COMMUNICATIONADJACENT SHEGUN TELECOM OKUTA 8132556677
TOPCLASS COMMUNICATIONSHOP 19&35 SANNI ABA SHOPPING COMPLEX OPP OLA-OLU HOSPITAL ILORIN8035866749
LATEEF COMMNO 23 KOSUBOSU BARUTEN 8066060064
BISI COMMNO 10, JIMADA OMPOUND KUDIMA STREET ADABATA AREA ILORIN8163787755
JOLAOSO COMMNO 15 ALALUBOSA STREET ARA INSIDE KWARA POLY, ILORIN8100856693
OMOJASOLA COMMNO 1 GARAGE OFFA ROUND ABOUT OPPOSITE FORTE OIL, ILORIN8138696473
DOO COMMUNICATIONNO3 DODO COMPOUND TABERU BARUTEN8138671425
MUSA COMMUNICATIONNO 2 KOSUBOSU BARUTEN9033703430
REHOBOTH COMPUTER SCHOOLNO 11 KIARI STREET ALAGBEDE AREA OFFA GARAGE ILORIN 8166863304
MANZUMA DIMBI VENTURESEMIR'S ROAD LAFIAGI8066000015
LASRAB TELECOMSNO 23 MURITALA MUHAMMED WAY , ILORIN9096698837
SUNSHINE TELECOMFACULTY OF LAW RESTAURANT UNILORIN, ILORIN8039533581
ADUAGBA COMM12 TIPPER GARAGE TANKE, ILORIN8104794547
FAVOURITE STORENO 109 OPP. CENTRAL MOSQUE UPPER GAA-AKANBI ILORIN8068977272
IBUKUN COMMUNICATIONNO 91 OKELELE ROAD OPPOSITE AMULE SECONDARY SCHOOL7063389122
BIGDAY TELECOMF DIVISION TANKE , ILORIN8035552349
JENDORF TELECOMSBESIDE LAGOS GIRLS HOSTEL UNILORIN, ILORIN8038598266
GOOD GOD14, MARABA AREA ILORIN8166366666
BASH COMNO 41 ERUDA STREET ISALE AGBA ,ILORIN7034704350
JOY TELECOMM9 ANUOLUWA STREET YORUBA ROAD ILORIN8062323833
NAS SPOTOKUTA BARUTEEN KWARA STATET7062079567
ROMA J 167 AJASE IPO ROAD ALONG OFFA GARAGE ROAD ILORIN8032030242
ARIYO COMMUNICATIONNO 2 NASARAWA STREET KAIMA7068506667
AA COMMAIRPORT AREA ILORIN KWARA STATE8130439504
FLORISH COMbeside gtbank taiwo road ilorin8162266887
SIGUN TELECOMMSBESIDE POLICE STATION OKUTA BARUTEEN LGA8031917878
HABCOMNO 15 ALORE ROUND ABOUT , ILORIN9066679666
MUMMY ABDULRAZAQSHOP 2 ANIFOWOSE COMPLEX IPATA MARKET7035181402
DANMMANE CYBERCAFECHIEF IMAM HOUSE OKUTA8133178003
MAKKO SHOENO 17 SIMISU KAIAMA7062550000
GOLDEN TRUST COMMOFFA GARAGE ROUND ABOUT AROUND ASA-DAM ROAD ILORIN8145570294
SHEROSYSTEM.COM.OKUTA MARO SQUARE AREA OKUTA , BARUTEN8161820209
NAFCOMMUNICATIONNO 35 GBAGBA STREET OFF ALAGBADO, ILORIN8141537040
D PRINCE VENTURES138, ALIMI ROAD ALORE JUNCTION ILORIN7030075532
SALIHU COMMNO 9 PAKATA ROAD ISALE OJA, ILORIN8132456781
Adebaye VentureSURULERE STREET GANMO ILORIN8140226644
G COMMG17 ITA AJIA OFF GAMBARI , ILORIN8037673411
AKINJOLA COMMUNICATIONNO 12 ILE MOGAJI BODE SAADU, KWARA8107861267
BRAIN BELL COMPUTERSNO 19, OLD YIDI ROAD GEGELE ILORIN8036834869
BABA GOD TELECOMMUNICATIONSNo 3 asa dam road ilorin kwara state8132848437
Bologi telecomsNO 22 BEHIND ROUND ABOUT KAIAMA 9039488886
ONIDERA VENTURESno 19 KILANKO ARAE ILORIN8103653611
Oluwaseun Storesno 15 karuma ojagboro area ilorin7068091941
OLANREWAJU TELECOMSmushere compound abayawo area ilorin7037422656
BI VENTURESTANKE AREA ILORIN9030506123
TUNSAYO VENTURESSANGO AREA BESIDE FOLUSHO HALL8104822658
fat joe telecomsopposite civil defence office post office area ilorin.................................................................................8101032734
GBENGA VENTUREchallenge bookshop opposite keystone bank ilorin9035587378
JAC ENTERPRISEtanke junction ilorin9036793621
lateef communicationgbassoro road opposite central mosque kosubosu7066302479
ola Jesu venturesno 3 adeta area opposite govt high sch adeta ilorin9037960588
sir k communicationno 1,pakata roundabout behind emirate building ilorin.8140625033
Timmy communicationcollege of health technology,offa8145943517
sammiedata telecomsopposite Eco bank challenge area ilorin8148455471
olalekan telecomsbirowuru compound ilesha baruba7038476537
Tambiri communicationEmi kpokpo compound tsaragi8036809264
daniel communicationsNo 3 asa dam road ilorin kwara state903666784
adamu commsCiroma compound okuta 703118065
HADELKOM RESOURCESBlock H NO 10 Ita aisha kulende ilorin.8142707237
ahmedjeda commsNo 52 kuntu road ilorin kwara state9036091820
emman communicationsshop 2 gbassoro road kosubosu-9035647934
lydia telecomsNo13 ojoku kwara state7066012166
ahmed bologi venturesemi ndeji kpayi patigi8035654137
MTN CONNECT CENTREMTN CONNECT CENTRE SHOPRITE,FATE ROAD ILORIN8141186724
OBAS COMMUNICATIONSBASHIRU IMALE STREET, SOBI ROAD, NO 10, ILORIN8104849485
UNIQUE COMMUNICATIONNEW MARKET ROAD TSARAJI KWARA STATE7063474108
SIGUN 1KAIAMA MARKET ROAD, KWARA STATE7067458147
ADEMOLA COMMUNICATIONSSHOPPING COMPLEX, MANDATE MARKET, ILORIN7063766501
AJIBSON TELECOMOSI SABO MARKET, EKITI-KWARA, KWARA STATE8143673722
JAMIU ADISA COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE TOTAL FILLING STATION, EYENKORIN, ILORIN7033425519
JACOBS COMMUNICATIONBESIDE LAGOS GIRLS HOSTEL, UNILORIN, KWARA STATE7062230579
JENDOFFS COMMUNICATIONSNO 202, AGBEDE ROAD, OKE ODO TANKE, ILORIN7063038192
SUFIS COMMBESIDE POLICE STATION, OKUTA, KW STATE8149231909
SIGUN 2BARUTIN ROAD, KWARA STATE7068333876
AANU COMMUNICATIONALAGBADO ALONG SPECIALIST HOSPITAL, OPP RAIMBO FILLING STATION, OKELELE7037337008
HI VALUE SUPERMARKETOPPOSITE SHEHU ALIMI CENTRL MOSQUE IDI AGBON BERGE MARKET,JEBBA7060899729
Glory communicationNo 30, SABO LINE, ILORIN, KWARA STATE7063781141
SUNNY VENTURES64, AKALANBI STREET, SOBI ROAD, ILORIN7064408050
KENNETH VENTURESOFFA GARAGE ROAD ILORIN8100824789
AL-MUBARAK COMMUNICATIONSADETA ROUND ABOUT, ILORIN7064937573
ADISA COMMUNICATIONSOPPOSITE FIRST BANK, SAWMILL ILORIN8033537270
ABBEY COMMUNICATIONALONG LAGOS KADUNA ROAD, BERGER, JEBBA, KWARA STATE7062529722
ALANI GBOLAHAN350 GERIN-ALIMI ILORIN8036658418
DON FOSTA VENTURESINISHA STREET ITA OLODAN UPPER GAA AKANBI ILORIN KWARA STATE7039599944
ELUYERA TELECOMMTN CONNECT CENTRE GRA, KWARA STATE8139495408
BALE COMMUNICATIONSHOP 4, BESIDE BEKIND FILLING STATION,TANKE, ILORIN8108203318
SUNDAY TELECOMMOPP UBA BANK CHALLENGE ILORIN7033924039
OLA COMOJA OBA ROUND ABOUT, ILORIN7062172792
FASTA TELECOMMUNICATIONTANKE AREA, MARK FILLING STATION, KWARA STATE7062992392
BAAYARIRU INTERNATIONALNO 1, BAAYARIRU COMPOUND, KENU, KWARA STATE8106822396
AYANFE COMMUNICATION16A, ORELOPE CLOSE, ADABATA, ILORIN7066817840
AJIMOKO COMMUNICATION Post Office, Area Ilorin Ilorin8146091824
OLAJIRE COMMBERGER MARKET AREA JEBBA KWARA STATE8148555012
OLALERE COMMOPP. ITA-AMODU FILLING STATION ILORIN7064615692
YUSLUV BUSINESS COMM48, OLD YIDI ROAD ILORIN7069118319
MUAZU COMMUNICATIONBARUTIN MARKET ROAD, ISHIA VILLAGE, KWARA STATE7038967317
JOLAOSHO SAHEEDJEBBA EXPRESS ROAD, NEW GARAGE, ILORIN, KWARA STATE8104555018
aduke cardN01, TAOHEED JUCTION BASIN ROAD ILORIN8036006976
PRESIOURS RESOURS CENTRE137, IBRAHIM TAIWO ROAD, BESIDE GTB TAIWO 7037900492
LAMEDA TELECOMN011, AMO PATIGI ROAD BACITA KWARA7039017003
JAFAR TELECOMBEHIND CENTRAL MOSQUE OKUTA8138636656
MUAZU COMMUNICATIONN01, OPP BARUTEN LOCAL GOVERNMENT SECRETIARAT GOSUN GOSUN BARUTEN KWARA STATE8034145427
MUHAMED TELECOMOPPOSITE CENTRAL MOSQUE SINAU BARUTEEN LGA903366884
SHOPRITE FATE AREA ILORIN7067745617
WALIU TELECOMN05, OPP ALUBARIKA FILLING STATION BORIYA8033339892
MUNAZU TELECOM N011, BESIDE POLICE OKUTA BARUTEN KWARA STATE7035372106
TUNNEX TELECOM SHOP N01, MATANMI SHOPPING COMPLEX BESIDE TAYE AND KEHINDE MOTOR CHALLENGE ILORIN8036581311
ANUN COMM NO52, ALAGBADO AREA ILORIN KWARA STATE8139426995
ROTIREM DATA PARTNERROTIEM FILLING STATION ALAGBADO SOBI ROAD ILORIN8109277974
Success Telecom NO1, TAIWO OKE PHONE MART ILORIN KWARA STATE8067509338
BUNMMY COMMIDI-OSE ADABATA AREA ILORIN7065058368
SUFIS COM NO 19,BESIDE POLICE STATION OKUTA BARUTEN8147690688
MUHAMMED COMMUNICATION N05, CHIKANDA ROAD KOSUBOSU BARUTEN KWARA7035221743
ASUNNA TELECOM 20 UNIVERSITY ROAD TANKE AJANAKU ILORIN8033537270
FATMAK COM N01, SOBI JUNCTION GAMBARI8108843400
ADEX COMSHOP 12, UNITY JUNCTION AT FIRE SERVICE GATE ILORIN9039686068
SHERO COMMUNICATION OKUTA BARUTEN KWARA STATE8164478847
AIYELEGE COMBESIDE UBA CHALLENGE ILORIN8030796668
BODE TELECOMSH0P1, YORUBA ROAD FACE2 GRA ILORIN7039148002
ALIKIMA COMPUTER INSTITUTE CIROMA COMPOUND OKUTA BARUTEN7060431451
OLA"SCOM ALIKIMA UNIVERSITY ILORIN KWARA STATE9032656531
WONDER LIMITED37B TAIWO ROAD ILORIN7039603941
GOLAD gola kiama kwara state8138247636
SHALIU TELECOMN011, CHIKANDA ROAD KOSUBOSU BARUTEN KWARA STATE8067582362
SAHEED TELECOM biroworu compound ilesa baruba baruten8031916147
HARUNA TELECOMN024, MAIN MARKET LAFIAJI KWARA STATE9036767467
MALLAM JEGA TELECOM SOKONKORU COMPOUND SHIA BARUTEN8037623646
LIMELITE INTERNATIONAL 350 GERI ALIMI ROAD ILORIN8074693756
success telecom 2,pipeline road gaa akanbi ilorin8030406745
BETTERLIFE COMM no2, ajakitipa compound shao kwara state8109396602
KADEX VENTURES SOKONKORU COMPOUND SHIA BARUTEN7037910970
BOSTECH INTERNATIONAL N041, OJA OBA CLOSE TOSOBI JUNCTION ILORIN8167205692
OLADUNI TELECOMMUNICATION N05, ALAWON COMPOUND SHAO MORO LGA KWARA STATE9030145125
BUBAR TELECOM32 , OKUTA BARUTEN KWARA STATE9033668844
ABIFARIN COMMNO 14 MICHEAL IMODU, ILORIN8065082869
JOE COMMUNICATIONNO 32 MARABA OPP DOWNTOWN KITCHEN, ILORIN8036122013
SHOW TELECOMOPPOSITE MARKET ROAD ILESHA BARUBA BARUTEN8132453333
A :LADAN ALHAJI AUDU OPP,CENTRAL SCH:BARIKI LADE. PATIGI7069665088
TOMIWA COMMIPEE JUNCTION TOTAL FILLIN STATION AREA OFFA8067674470
GOODNESS OROOPP MUSKON PETROL STATION ORO9036775331
BOSERE ENTERPRIES N0 6 OJA OBA ILORIN KWARA STATE8030410129
GAIETY COMMNO 1 MARABA JUNCTION OFF AMILENGBE ROAD ILORIN8139343423
SUFIS TELECOMCENTERBESIDE POLICE STATION BARUTEEN LGA OKUTA8065756597
FEMI COMMUNICATIONNO2 ADEGBOYEGA STREET SAWMILL AREA ILORIN8168543878
MD COMMUNICATIONABIOYES COMPOUND GANMO AREA ILORIN8145309957
JAM COMMUNICATIONAGBA AKIN COMPOUND EYEKORIN8100526539
2CODE TELECOMMOPPOSITE SHADOW SUPER MARKET TANKE TIPPER GARAGE ILORIN8106698478
ABITOL COMM16 Olofa way, offa.8038782015

Shop Address Phone Number
IGBALAOLU TELECOMMSTAKIE SQUARE PALACE ROAD OGBOMOSO2348136860436
LAZBIZ INTERNATIONALLAUTECH 2ND GATE, UNDER G, OGBOMOSO2348166132867
IFEOLUWA COMMUNICATIONSILE SARUMI IDI ABEBE OGBOMOSO2347061166248
HOREB COMMUNICATIONSGAMBARI OGBOMOSO2347033425025
ADEDEK GLOBAL SERVICEODE LOBA JUNCTION GAA-MASIFA OGBOMOSO2347037504277
GOD'S WILL STOREAPATEMATAWIN JUNCTION OGBOMOSO2348131659418
PARAMOUNT COMMUNICATIONSOWODE ALONG IRESAAPA OGBOMOSO2349035002813
AB BIZ WORLDOKE ADO SABO OGBOMOSO2348130264836
MICHAEL COMMUNICATIONSADELUBI HOUSE, AYOKA ROAD OGBOMOSO2348064588186
IDERADE CREATIVE WORLDOKE AYO ALONG AROWOMOLE ROAD2348132867798
GLORIOUS PHOTO STUDIOSAWMILL ADELEKE ALONG OJA JANGO OGBOMOSO2348161332406
S.P TELECOMMUNICATIONSOBADA MARKET OPEN SPACE ODO OBA,OGBOMOSO2348138912021
WOLFAD NIG. ENTERPRISESADJACENT SKYE BANK APAAKE OGBOMOSO2347033323601
OMO ALHAJA COMMUNICATIONSAGO AREA IDI MANGO IGBETI2347061310521
AYODEJI NIGERIA LIMITEDALAGANGAN COMPOUND AGO ARE ROAD IGBETI2347036768941
EXCELLENT COMMKM 1 BANNI ROAD, IGBETI2348064966037
WALEX COMMUNICATIONSHASSAN'S COMPOUND, IYA AREA, IGBOHO2347033041843
ONI VENTUREOWODE MARKET SQUARE, IGBOHO2348160285612
LAWAL COMMOKOKO COMPOUND, AGEDE KISI2347033869569
OLAMIDE VENTUREISALE AGORO, KISI2348144310010
LAHAOLA VENTURE2MAIN ROUND ABOUT, OJA OBA, KISI2347064252282
IDERA COMMUNICATIONSOKE AYO, OGBOMOSO2348145115963
OLA-OLUWA STORE SUPERMARKET,AROWOMOLE OGBOMOSO2348107368403
KING OF PEACE COMMUNICATIONOKE OWODE, ILE EWE JUNCTION OGBOMOSO2348103367861
SUNNY COMMUNICATIONSOSUPA ELEEKO, ADJACENT OSUPA COMMUNITY HALL OGBOMOSO2349038095646
GOLD VENTURESTEWURE MARKET SQUARE, TEWURE VIA OGBOMOSO2347067723103
HEPHZIBAH MULTIVENTURESABO KAARA OGBOMOSO2347069495781
SUCCESS COMMUNICATIONSTEWURE MARKET, TEWURE VIA OGBOMOSO2347066246898
MARKAY BARBING SALOONSHALLOM / OLOMI AREA OGBOMOSO2349034723378
REFLEX COMMUNICATIONSBOODE ENIAFE MASIFA OGBOMOSO2347035400468
SKY BARBING SALONADJACENT ONPETU PALACE, IJERU OGBOMOSO2348037145375
JANEJULIE COMMUNICATIONSORITAMERIN AREA, OGBOMOSO2348066632410
ABEYTECH PHONE REPAIR & ACCESSORIESOLADOJA COMPOUND AJEGUNLE KISHI2347038559439
OBI ONLINE COMMUNICATIONSILE OLOBI, EHINKE AREA KISHI2349033687542
SUCCESS TELECOMMSISALE ODO, KISHI2348132188402
HALLO COMMUNICATIONSIJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL, AKANDE MARKET OGBOMOSO2349032368714
WUYI MODEL PHOTO STUDIOILUJU, IKOYI ROAD OGBOMOSO2347038854566
PARAMOUNT MULTILINK VENTURESORITA NAIRA JUNCTION OFF KUYE ROAD, OGBOMOSO2349036162108
NIYI GLOBALOPP LIBERTY EVENT CENTER, KUYE OGBM2347033072296
MINEIDEALNO 9 SEJEET PLAZA, ADJACENT ALATA MILK & HONEY LAUTECH UNDER "G", OGBOMOSO2347061673903
ALEX COMMNO 29, OGUNTOLA VICTORIA HOUSE, SANGO MARKET SAKI9038734980
YAH SALAM VENTURESNO2, SOBALOJU COMPOUND, APINNITE JUCTION IDI ISIN SAKI 8061371558
HAPPY COMM NO 8, LAWI HOUSE, OPPOSITE POST OFFICE, SAKI. 7064448782
Towobola commNO 8, Towobola shopping complex sango Saki9037266513
K1 COMMK1 COMM SANGO AREA SINKANDA8160726457
S-LINK COMPUTER TECHNO 34, ADETOLA HOUSE, S-LINK COMPUTER TECH, APINNITE SAKI8114255552
BAMIDELE COMMNO 4, AMOLEGBE COMPOUND, OKE AJE AREA, SAKI 8148059626
J-tech CommNO 8B, kose comp, kajola area ogbooro8131508973
EBROLAK COMMNO 14, OLOORO COMPOUND, ITA-OBA, SEPETERI. 7039676699
OMO MUMMY COMM.AGELU JUNCTION, ADO AWAYE ISEYIN.8132147674
GOD'S TIME TELECOM VENTURES OPPOSITE OJA AGBE GARAGE, ISEYIN. 7031914233
AY COMM 1OMO ALAKA SHOP, OLUWOLE ISEYIN 7067114321
ADEGBITE VENTURENO 24 ALHAJI OLAOMO HOUSE BARRACK AREA ISEYIN8109409497
AMAZING GRACE VENTURE ISEYINBESIDE INTERCONTINENTAL BANK SAW MILL AREA ISEYIN8130885812
EASY COMMOMOALAKA SHOPING COMPLEX OLUWOLE AREA ISEYIN.8133646719
SEGE INVESTMENTOPPOSITE CENTRAL MOSQUE ADO AWAYE ISEYIN8104111168
Happy communicationile ase compound saw mail saki road iseyin8065078385
SHOWBOY GLOBAL NIGERIA LTDKM 2 NEW KARA MARKET,IBADAN ROAD ISEYIN7066974941
NICHARD VENTURESOPPOSITE ANSUR- DEEN SOCIET MOSQUE AGIP ISEYIN8142491780
ADEOPE BOUTIQUESHOP 1 NIGERIA CUSTORM BUILDING OPPOSITE I D G S BARRACKS AREA ISEYIN8134956437
OLATUNDE VENTURESGBEBOS COMPOUND ITAN ISALU, ISEYIN9032950252
OYINDAMOLA VENTUREALFA OKE-AGO COMPOUND, OPP MOTOR PARK OLELE 8062277134
FEAR GOD COMMSHOP 25 OPPOSITE LA SCHOOL OLELE OKEHO9035805971
Samsonjanet VentureIDERA DE SHOPPING COMPLEX, Oja Oba Iganna9038793667
Ayoola Comm VentureMorohunfolu Complex Along Ilero Road Iganna8132435432
ADEWALE VENTURES ADEWALE VENTURES, AYEPE AREA, ITASA ROAD, IWERE ILE. 8103934278
Youngdem Digital WorldShopping Complex Round abount, Along Ilero Road, Oke Afin Iganna8144928120
OLA OLUWA VENTURES ILE BAALE ISALE AYIDE, ALONG IWERE-ILE ROAD IGANNA 8160821260
OMO BABA COMMOKADA BUS STOP OBADA MARKET TEDE7037148316
Alwajud commARRE COMPOUND OFIKI 8145512493
Fajimi Telecomsopposite new garrage aguare road ofiki8133935648
ABDEK VENTURESAROKOYI COMPOUND IGBOJAYE ITESIWAJU9030971724
The Ultimate Venture (NIG) LtdNo 11A Idi-Agbon Compound, Along iseyin Road, Ipapo9035353755
Amazing Grace Computer and CommunicationAgoro Compound In Front of MTN Maest Along Ilero Rd Otu.8109584163
AKINS COMMUNICATION OLOWU'S COMPOUND ALONG SAKI ROAD, OKAKA. 8034224080
CORNERSTONE COMMNO 26, GBONKA STREET, OKAKA.8104038996
AJAYI VENTURENEW MARKET ALONG OKE AMU ROAD IPAPO 9032410143
HAPPINESS VENTURE INSIDE IGBOJAYE MOTOR PACK, GARAGE ALONG KOMU RD, IGBOJAYE 9037253146
MIKKY OPTIONS LTDJAGUN COMP ALONG SAKI ROAD, AGO ARE 9036464080
FIPONMILE COMM VENTUREOpepe Compound Ileasn along Igbojaye road Otu.8163043020
ANIBABA COMMUNICATIONAtenda/Okemeji Compound, beside Maternity Centre, Otu.7032731095
GIWA VENTUREOPP TOWOBOWO MARKET JUNCTION IGBOORA9034604457
ALBARIKA VENTUREOLORO COMPOUND SAGANHUN JUNCTION IGBOORA9038760015
GRACIOUS VENTUREMAUSAG FILLING STATION AJEGUNLE AREA IGBOORA8162006067
DAUYEG VENTUREDAUYEG FILLING STATION IGBOLE AREA IGBOORA8108678009
OMIS COMMUNICATIONBALOGUN COMPOUND OKE OLA AREA IGANGAN8143099055
TWINCE COMMUNICATIONSHOP 1 IGANNA ROAD KARA AREA IGANGAN7063961705
BAMDELERK COMMUNICATIONSHOP 1 ARIDEDARA COMPOUND OKE OLA MARKET IGANGAN7037371870
ASIWAJU VENTURESHOP 1 OPP AJINSE MARKET AYETE9034081226
KAA-CEE CONCEPTSHOP 1 OPP AFRICA CHURCH PAKO AREA IGBOORA9036905823
THE OPTIMIST COMMUNICATIONSHOP 1 ALONG POLY ROAD OKE OLA AREA ERUWA8100067466
TUNLAPA TELECOMMAIN POLYTECHNIC IBARAPA ERUWA7062703410
CHRISTIAN BOOKSHOP CENTREOMOGANA SHOPPING COMPLX SANGO AREA ERUWA8140722337
GOOD NETWORK COMMSHOP 1 EXPRESS WAY IBADAN ROAD NEW ERUWA ARAEA8032862355
MONSUL COMMUNICATIONSHOP 1 BAALE COMPOUND GARAGE AREA LANLATE8067740245
STEPHEN O VENTURESHOP 1 TOGUN COMPOUND ISALE TOGUN AREA LANLATE9032593798
SKYLINK WIRELESSOLAYIWOLA HOUSE ISABA AREA ERUWALOCK WITH MDM
AKON COMMUNICATIONOLUSEGUN BUS STOP SANGO AREA ERUWALOCK WITH MDM
TOPE COMMNO 24 JUNKU STREET MONATAN IWO ROAD IBADAN8133758071
SUKURAT VENTURESOPPOSITE AWE JUCTION OYO8138238285
OLUWASEUN COMMUNICATIONAMIGILAGE STREET COMPLEX ABARABA TUNTUN ILE ORI AKITAN OMI IBADAN2348035666247
A.B STORES & EVENTSABA PAANU LAST BUS STOP KUOLA APATA IBADAN2348064665359
GLORIOUS AMBASSADORS COMMUNICATIONPHOTOGRAPHERS SHOP VIA POLY SMALL GATE POLY CAMPUS IBADAN2348180008080
COACHAPEX MULTI VENTURESBEHIND APETE GARAGE, ODO ERAN STREET APETE2348105157167
OLALEKAN VENTURESNO 1 ADETOKUN JUNCTION, OLOGUNERU IBADAN2348107404047
AKINWALE FASHION DESIGNNO 1 MOJEREOLA'S HOUSE POWERLINE ALUBATA APETE2348105921947
DEBBY LINKS 2ACROSS RAILWAY, OKADA GARAGE WIRE & CABLE APATA2348068075911
TALKING POINT COMMKM 24 ABEOKUTA ROAD BEFORE RAILWAY CROSSING BATAKARI OMI ADIO2347038897079
RAHAMAN BIZ VENTURESN0 1 BESIDE NURTW OFFICE AMULOKO AKANRAN, IBADAN2348075166844
DAYO VENTURESBCJ JUNCTION APATA IBADAN2348145608601
ADEB VENTURESBEHIND FIRE SERVICE STATION, POLY IBADAN2348036864866
ITUNU GLOBALNO 1,OLOGUNERU JUNCTION,OLOGUNERU IB.2348032037744
BRIGHTWAY COMMUNICATIONNO 1A ONIGBODOGI JUNCTION APETE IBADAN2347063382820
AYOBAMI COMM VENTURESELEMERE HOUSE OPPOSITE OANDO PETROL STATION APATA2348022284209
CHEAPER PRICE VERNTURESOJOO CENTRAL GARAGE OJOO, IBADAN2348035349387
BRIGHT VENTURESOPPOSITE CUSTOMARY COURT OMI ADIO IBADAN2348166671531
ASEGUN TELECOMSMTN CONNECT STORE, MAIN GATE UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN 2348052381666
JOHNSON TELECOMSMTN CONNECT STORE, MAIN GATE UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN 2348109850406
OGT VENTURESAROLA JUNCTION APETE IBADAN2348056407868
ONLE PHONE VENDORBEHIND MAMA KOLA ABA-ARABA GATE OMI ADIO2348139399886
HIS GRACE COMMINSIDE POLYTECHNIC IBADAN8068308289
TAYLEK COMMUNICATION2 ORISUNMBARE STREET WIRE & CABLE AREA APATA IBADAN2347037227917
AKINSOLA BIZ CONCEPTSSHOP BESIDE OMI ADIO CENTRAL MOSQUE OMI ADIO IBADAN2348165555575
YAH LATEEFGate Area Opp Ekolagba Complex Ido Road Omi Adio2348178478200
OLUGOLD INTERBIZ VENTURESNO 7 DEHASS COMPLEX OLOGUNERU/ELEYELE IBADAN2348039506261
OLUGOLD INTERBIZ VENTURESNO 7 DEHASS COMPLEX OLOGUNERU/ELEYELE IBADAN2348130656575
OLUGOLD INTERBIZ VENTURESNO 1,ADETOKUN STREET,OLOGUNERU IBADAN2349031981353
DARMADEJ TACTICAL TEAMDARE'S OFFICE BESIDE FOLA OIL OLD NEPA RING ROAD IBADAN2347060864756
ALAPORO VENTURESROAD 1 , NO 6 TEMIDIRE STREET AGO SULU BEYIND BOYE GUEST HOUSE APATA2348034010191
OMO MUMMY VENTURESBESIDE AMULUDUN HOTEL OMI ADIO IBADAM2348067008874
OSAS JOEL TELECOMSN0 5 CONVENANT STREET OFF AKALA EXPRESS OLUODE OLUYOLE EXTENSION IBADAN2348038481292
MODUPEOLA COMMUNICATIONNO 3 INU ABA IDI-OSE AMULOKO IBADAN2348063477264
SAY TELECOMSNO3 TAJU STREET,PAARA IBADAN2347039091181
D JEALOUS TELECOMS(AFISURU)OREMEJI JUNCTION,BESIDE OPC OFFICE OREMEJI IBADAN.2348096684841
MALAT MULTILINKSMOKORE SHOPPING COMPLEX AMULOKO2348033099880
HOLLARS TELECOMSKILOMETER 182,LAGOS-IBADAN EXP.WAY OWODE ACADEMY AREA IB.2349066998865
AJOKE TELECOMSNO 5,KURE STREET,AMULOKO IBADAN.2348066723348
MAYOR VENTURESWABIC COMPLEX,SHOP 31,AMULOKO JUNCTION ONAARA.2347034193609
SUKURULILAI TELECOMSNO 1,ABA ALADE STREET,OLORUNSOGO AREA IBADAN2349066223301
LEGEND VENTURESSHOP 3,TRANSFORMER BUSTOP,ITAMERIN ROAD TIOYA IBADAN2349036670376
ODUN COMMUNICATIONNO 2,OREMEJI AGUGU AREA IBADAN2347033990012
BEDEXSHIN COMMUNICATIONNO 20,IBIS COMMUNICATION,SASA MARKET2348035907689
NIKKAS(MUSBAUDEEN)ODO-ERAN TIOYA,OPPOSITE ADEPOJU BUSTOP,OLORUNSOGO.IBADAN2348066778890
ADURAMIGBA COMM.OPP.LAPO OFFICE,AJAO BUSTOP,OLORUNSOGO AMULOKO ROAD IB.2349066178901
SCOPELINKS TELECOMSNO 10 ABA ALADE STREET,OLORUNSOGO AREA IBADAN2347037659019
QZ AFISURUNO 15,MOKORE ZONE OLORUNSOGO IBADAN2347067145894
MERCY COMMUNICATIONIFELAJULO,OPP.OYINKANSOLA FILLING STATION,OLORUNSO IBADAN2347033046590
ODUN COM 2NO 2,OREMEJI AGUGU AREA IBADAN2348035257399
HALLELUYAH COSMETICS(YOMEX)ARIYO BUSTOP,OFF AKANRAN ROAD,OLORUNSOGO IBADAN2349060064677
PHOTO SPEAKS(DON)NO 4,NEPA ROAD,OLORUNSOGO2348138852793
A.K COMMUNICATIONS OUTLET 2NO 27 MOGA OLOBURO STREET,ALAWAYE OFF AKANRAN ROAD IB23408100190715
DARMADEJ SERVICESNO 31 EXPRESS BUILDING OPPOSITE OLD NEPA BUILDING MKO ABIOLA ROAD CHALLENG IBADAN2348107692546
DARMADEJ SERVICESNO 31 EXPRESS BUILDING OPPOSITE OLD NEPA BUILDING MKO ABIOLA ROAD CHALLENG IBADAN2348039400313
DARMADEJ SERVICESNO 31 EXPRESS BUILDING OPPOSITE OLD NEPA BUILDING MKO ABIOLA ROAD CHALLENG IBADAN2348108472980
DARMADEJ SERVICESNO 31 EXPRESS BUILDING OPPOSITE OLD NEPA BUILDING MKO ABIOLA ROAD CHALLENG IBADAN2348130314026
DARMADEJ SERVICESNO 31 EXPRESS BUILDING OPPOSITE OLD NEPA BUILDING MKO ABIOLA ROAD CHALLENG IBADAN2348037483056
ACTION A BUSINESS VENTURESMTN YELLOW BUILDING, VICTORY ROAD OKE ADO IBADAN234810106834
ACTION A BUSINESS VENTURESMTN YELLOW BUILDING, VICTORY ROAD OKE ADO IBADAN2347060752019
ACTION A BUSINESS VENTURESMTN YELLOW BUILDING, VICTORY ROAD OKE ADO IBADAN2349032123733
ACTION A BUSINESS VENTURESMTN YELLOW BUILDING, VICTORY ROAD OKE ADO IBADAN2348065149780
ACTION A BUSINESS VENTURESMTN YELLOW BUILDING, VICTORY ROAD OKE ADO IBADAN2348130156465
ACTION A BUSINESS VENTURESMTN YELLOW BUILDING, VICTORY ROAD OKE ADO IBADAN2347033093959
ACTION A BUSINESS VENTURESMTN YELLOW BUILDING, VICTORY ROAD OKE ADO IBADAN2347068079703
MUSA JAMIL BUSINESS CENTEROJOO CENTRAL MOSQUE OLD ALAKARA POLICE STATION,LAGOS EXPRESS ROAD.2347067145894
IGBAYEGBADUN COMMUNICATIONNO 45,RAJA STREET OPP.FIJABI HOUSE SASA OJA.2348132277235
ZEEZED TELECOMSBLOCK I,NO 437,BODIJA MARKET IBADAN.2347062404692
H.L.ASHOP 25,AKINYELE ONIDUDU AREA IB.2347062404692
AYOMIDE CONCEPTARISEKOLA SHOPPING COMPLEX,OPPOSITE MRS FUEL STATION,BODIJA2349035440916
LADY B.124 KOSOBO,ABIODUN GRAMMER SCHL.OYO2349038532506
KAREEM STORESNO6,TOKOTAYA,SHASHA IB.2347066211107
ARIKEUSOLASHOP 8,MARUWA GARAGE MINIYA IBADAN2348164687436
YAH SALAM VENTURESJ/P BUSTOP OPPOSITE AMULUDUN FM STATION IB.2349037057380
ALOWONLE VENTURESNO 1,ALADA STREET MONIYA IBADAN2348163867830
WAY TO SUCCESSNO2,MONIYA OJA AGBE AREA IBADAN2348164687436
MORE BLESSING TELECOMS(SAMIC)MONYA MAIN GARAGE,ISEYIN ROAD MONIYA IBADAN2348024453161
CONNECTING POINTLB 1,BEHIND MRS FILLING STATION,BODIJA IBADAN2348134995742
FISAYOMI TELECOMSHOP 29,MOBUS SHOPPING COMPLEX GBAGI.2349032111908
HAMZY COMDIRECTLY OPP.LAGOS GARAGE,OJOO IB.2347069132539
VICASADAMASIGBA SHOPPING COMPLEX IB.2349037431980
KAREEM TELECOMS(MOJEED)BLOCK 4,MAIN MARKET BODIJA IBADAN2349034567890
HAMZY COM TWODIRECTLY OPP.LAGOS GARAGE,OJOO IB.2347033032673
OPE TELECOMSNO 1,AKINBGOLA RAILWAY LANE ,BODIJA IBADAN.2349037600937
CINGER GLOBALNO,5 OPP.TOKOTAYA HOSPITAL,ERUMU JUNCTION ,LALUPON IBADAN2347066789013
AY.COM(ALBARIKA)NO 1,SUBUOLA COMPLX OJOO,IBADAN.2348169207489
HASBUNALAHI COMAKINGBILE JUNCTION,MONIYA IBADAN.2348165135082
AFOD TELECOMSOPPOSITE ISO ADIE OJE MARKET8051995602
HOPIHANO COMMUNICATIONNO 52 BAKOLE AREA IWO ROAD IBADAN 8066504731
GSM SOLUTIONSHOP 10 RAJAK COMPLEX ARAROMI GATE IBADAN 8067009893
ANUOLUWAPO COMMUNICATIONN5/443 ADEOYO STREET TEMIDIRE OJE IBADAN 8055533397
BUZY COMMUNICATIONE5/394 OJU OLAPE OJE AREA IBADAN 8071856182
ONILE TELECOMSHOP 10 ARISEKOLA STREET ORIFIELD81606145885
GOD TIME COMMUNICATION TAMIDIRE IDI AYUNRE IBADAN 8132953138
ADIGUN COMMUNICATIONE9/215 MOTALA STREET AGODI GATE IBADAN 8189231225
AMAZING PRAISE VENTUREBASORUN MAKET BASORUN IBADAN8037614365
JET COMMUNICATION VENTUREOPPOSITE INALAJI SHOPPING COMPLEX AGODI GATE 8035624401
KSA TELECOMNO 1 IWO ROAD SHOPPING COMPLEX IWO ROAD IBADAN 8151562977
SIGNOR JOY TELECOMNO 14B IYANA AGBALA STREET IWO ROAD IBADAN 8071406666
AMETO COMMUNICATIONE4/566 SHOP AGBOLE OSUN GBELEKALE IBADAN8071747721
AMETO COMMUNICATIONNO 1 AKINYEMI CLOSE AREMO IBADAN 8059287101
DEMOL TELECOMSBESIDE MR BIGG IWO ROAD IBADAN 8034733279
TOBFUNX TELECOMSNO 45 ZONE 1 AREA 3A ARUBIEWE OLODO IBADAN7031115304
AKON COMMUNICATIONNO 1 BESIDE NIPPKO, PETROL STATION OLOPOMETA KOKOLO AREA IBADAN8050430700
BECKY MAGE BUSINESS CONCEPTSHOP 2 IAMEDUN AJEBADE COMPLEX AGODI GATE IBADAN 7065643565
AJOKE COMMUNICATIONSHOP 5 POST OFFICE AGODI GATE IBADAN 7016075192
SUNNY COMMUNICATIONNO 4 AIFA SULE STREET OLD IFE ROAD AGODI GATE IBADAN 8033538057
EASY HOMES SERVICENO 13 FABEL COMPLEX IWO ROAD IBADAN 7082265106
AFEECO FILMS AND RECORDSA S23A AGODI COMPLEX IBADAN 7064247779
BABS COMMUNICATIONNO 1 SEYIOLA COMPLEX GATE IBADAN7016121631
BELLO BASHIRAT B2SAZO COMPLEX IWO ROAD 8034618043
LUKMAN VENTURESABC COMPLEX AGODI GATE IBADAN 8059791010
Lama commshop 24 front of coco house dugbe ibadan8146626968
boma commopp wema bank dugbe ibadan8105678258
KOYODE MOKOLAopp tanterlizer mokola ibadan8106970777
bomass store089 SHOP ALESHINLOYE MARKET IBADAN8030640248
MR DARE 3opp fola filling station ring road ibadan9039048887
mr dare combeside fola filing station9034031983
ARIOLA TELECOMMRs filing station chalenge ibadan8142232518
Abubakare commopposite iklas strore moletalafia ibadan8167070938
Genesis ComOPP Dov filing station OkeAdo Ibadan8138043698
tundex comShopB 12KollintonPlazaOkeAdoIbadan9038666905
MR DARE SHOPRITNO 2 ring road chalenge ibadan9038099998
adeyemi telecomopp conoil oke ado ibadan8148287514
tope amossw8/295A Asax junction molete ibadan9038947198
gade telecomSHOP G6 NUGA COMPLEX CARWASH MOLETE MARKET IB8033880848
A3 telecomsNO16 opp former refuse dump oke ado ibadan9039766228
OLAFAS HANDSETSshop 2 rao complex challenge ibadan9030175896
yahi commmobil station opp mtn ibadan8038489673
Yahin commNO 2 Mobil fiiling station ring road ibadan8168046128
olarewaju riwanc2/28 alekuso street itamerin ibadan9038027377
olarewaju Ventureshop 1 idi Aro Junction ibadan7063703562
ridwan commShop 1 eleta junction Along olomi area ibadan9035462439
dayo comno3 idowu koya street chaledge ibadan8160583551
gpel nig ltd1 olubadan avenue awolowo off ring road ibadan7068781379
TESLSAD4OPP Filede marbu work adeoyo ring road8136942735
Damilare TelecomsAkingbade Junction, Gbagi Ibadan2348133863227
Otunba CommunicationsNO, 15, Amosun Street< Isebo Alakia, Ibadan2347036008265
Rectorman TelecomsNo 1, Sayotik Complex, Gbagi Ibadan2348068796115
Lebiman CommunicationsC12, Ifelodun Temidire Street, Idi Obi, Ibadan2348137260444
G and T CommunicationsOpp The Apostolic Church, Old Ife Road, Alakia2347066968356
God of Israel CommunicationBeside, Total filling station, Gbagi Road Iwo road Ibadan2348164974958
Sams Telecoms2nd Gate, Mubo Shopping Complex, Gbagi Ibadan2347064246384
Glory CommunicationsAlakia Junction,Isebo Road, alakia Ibadan2347061324227
Tioyinsedi communications1, Iyana agbala Bus Stop, Iyana Agbala, Ibadan2348145303000
TSL VenturesNO 2, Opeyemi, Street, Kamjat Bus Stop, New Gbagi, Ibadan2349031825681
de-unique multimediakm 6, atofarati quarters opposite honour filling station iyana agbala2348105377185
Bst Telecomsno 8, Alagbaa area, Adogba, Monatan Ibadan2347039098151
Johnson communicationOkada Garage, Isebo Road Alakia, Ibadan2347030762975
Habeeb communicationNO, 59, Oolade street, Iwo road Ibadan2347067589288
Testimony VenturesNo1,Road2,MtnAreaEleweOdoIwoRoad2348108136371
Tactical TeamALL Route2348136260143
moshood ventureswakajaiye road. Olodo garage ibadan2348164249047
Id Telecoms(Agbede)Tyre junction, Airport Road, Alakia, Ibadan9084944772
Joshua VenturesFasfas bus stop, Old ife road2348130521927
SM Ventures23,AlhajiYayaHouse,Olomi2347062786525
Vocal Ventures1,VocalVentures,IyanaSheu,Agric,Olomi2347062786525
KAYODE TELECOMSNO 66 OKE IBADAN IDI AYUNRE ROAD OLUYOLE2347066825390
BANJO COMMUNICATIONIDI AYUNRE OLUYOLE OKE IBADAN2349038729612
AcidicTelecommunication4,GenesisOppTokyio'SHouse,Olomi2348141225670
OLAOLUWA VENTURENO 2 BESIDE FINREL PHARMACY OLOMI IBADAN2348143662547
Julifem TelecomShop8,BehindIyadunniFoodCanteenOlomi-OmiyaleStrtIbadan2348033053899
OlaSheu CommunicationEletuShoppingComplexBesideOldConoilPoliceStationAgricOlomiIbadan2347061898934
Mayor lebanon street ogunpa Ibadan2349031835163
FIRSTPAGENO 8, OPP TOKYO MOSQUE OLOMI IBADAN2347062114074
PROSPERITY COMS5/1205 OLOMI OLOJUORO AYEGUN AREA IBADAN2347063256752
RAMAD COMMUNICATIONNO 9 7UP JUNCTION OLORUNKEMI OLOMI IBADAN2348137767652
YOBO COMMUNICATIONNo 9 atere atile street zone 1 odo ona Ibadan2348144085832
MORUFF COMMUNICATIONSHOP 2 IYANA IDI ARO IBADAN2347060892037
WALLIS TELECOMMUNICATIONONIGARI JUNCTION AYEGUN AREA IBADAN2348109843411
ABIODUN TELECOMSNO 2 ONIGARRI AYEGUN IBADAN2348149015139
LUKADINHOO TELECOMSNO I OPP EMMADOK FILLING STATION OLUNDE MARKET IBADAN2347036063569
RIDWAN TELECOMKIOSK 1 AGO STREET OLUNDE STREET IBADAN2349036118553
ATILOLA VENTUREOPP COOPERATIVE BUILDING OLOMI IBADAN2347033084798
AKANDE COMMUNICATIONSW4/47 ASAKA IBADAN2349037864445
Jayid CommunicationNo 1 idi osan junction egbedatuba road ibadan2348032033256
KAOSARA COMMUNICTIONSHOP 3 IDI IROKO IBADAN2348032574687
Keemreal Communicationold nepa muslim garrage Ibadan2348035323556
ABDULHAMMED COMMUNICATIONOPP GLOBAL COM HOUSE CHALLENGE IBADAN2348135611586
Semit CommunicationMuslim Market near Abeo hospital ibadan2347033879381
Abiola Cosmestic CenterSHOP 334 ADELABU SHOPPING COMPLEX ORITA CHALLENGE IBADAN2347039387849
Tunner Ventureotolorin shop 2 olomi ibadan2349036202791
Yous Telecommunicationopp falayoil filling station New garrage Ibadan2347065393780
Alkabir CommunicationIbadan Toll gate beside police Station Ibadan2348100929891
His grace TechAkorede market opp Fem Mesh filling Station odo ona kekere ibadan2347032119228
ADEOLA VENTURENO 2 BOLORUNDURO STREET PEGBA MOSFALA IBADAN2347066983585
HAMMED TELECOMSSW9/12 CHALLENGE elewure IBADAN2347033777278
Toplink Communicationold gbagi ogunpa ibadan2357066714814
DAYOLAT CommunicationsOPP OLORUNESAN FILLING STATION IYANA CHURCH2348065675496
Nafisat CosmeticsOLORUNTOYIN COMPLEX, 7UP B/STOP, MONATAN IBADAN2347060468124
Excel TelecomsAkobo Junction, General Gas, Ibadan2348164858987
Tejumade VenturesP.G.shopping complex,No 22B,Osunkunle,Old Ife road,Ibadan2349034238300
larryfad TelecomDizengoff bus stop,iyana church,Ibadan.2347060683769
Victor TelecomsInside Gbagi Market, Old Ife Road Ibadan2348032033266
Rainbow CommunicationNo 44, Adogba Road Alagbaa, Monatan Ibadan2348137220698
BLESSING OPTICAL5, MOSAFEJO MARKET OPPOSITE CENTER POINT PLAZA DUGBE2347035962979
GIVERS LINK COMMUNICATIONBESIDES MR BIGGS ELIZABETH ROAD MOKOLA IBADAN2348173506999
IMMANUEL VENTURESSHOP 23 OLUWASEUN PLAZA OPP.WEMA BANK GATE2348020776999
OLAT COMINSIDE FORTE OIL MOKOLA IBADAN2349075000800
RIDWAN VENTURES5,LADOKA STREET BESIDE TOTAL FILLING STATION,AGODI GATE,IBADAN2347031349088
MOYO BUSINESS COMMUNICATION VENTURESBESIDES BOVAS FILLING STATION OGINNI MARKET DUGBE IBADAN2348146280649
SEUN TELECOME AND BUSINESS VENTURESINSIDE FORTE FUEL STATION AGODI GATE IBADAN2347069443919
Awe stationeriesSHOP 8 OJUIRIN SHOP BODIJA MARKET IBADAN2349063360767
BIDEX COMMUNICATIONNO 7 OWUMI STREET OJOO IBADAN2348134349191
ISAIAH BUSINESS VENTUREBESIDES AYOTOS HOTEL AGBOWO IU IBADAN2348033890922
Bright business center9 MAJOR SALAWU STREET AGBOWO UI IBADAN2349031884568
Aanuoluwa supermarketNO2 SURULERE STREET OFF POLY ROAD SANGO IBADAN2348029521111
M MARVELOUS GSM WORLDSHOP 4 OGUNDIPE COMPEX AGODI GATE IBADAN2348169249736
ENNYS BUSINESS VENTURESBESIDES ACESS BANK SABO OJOO IBADAN2348030836110
AM TELECOMCONER BUSTOP ASHI BODIJA IBADAN2349039929276
YK TELECOME4/533 ORITA APERIN IBADAN2348144266404
AKANBI BUSINESS VENTURESNO3 ADESIYAN SHOPPING COMPLEX AKINGBADE AREA IBADAN2348133052778
AB TELECOM VENTURESE7/894D AJIBOLA STREET AREMO IBADAN2348137711540
OY TELECOMNO 4 ADESIYAN SHOPPING COMPLEX AKINGBADE AREA IBADAN2347069323567
OLADOT COMMUNICATION24, TRINITY PLAZA ADEYALO STREET SORIKI AREA OLORUNSOGO2348131043901
MUTIU COMMUNICATION VENTURESNO23,ALIWO AREA IBADAN2349037719975
OLALEYE TELECOMMUNICATIONILEMERIN OMOWUMI OLORUNSOGO BRIDGE IBADAN2349035858651
EKUN TELECOMNO 14 OBA OGUNDIPE MARKET OGUNPA IBADAN2349065333819
ABDULAHI COMMUNICATION VENTURESSHOP 14,OPPOSITE TOTAL FILLING STATION SANGO IBADAN2347067699299
OS TELECOMNO 1 WHITE HOUSE AGBOWO EXPRESS OJOO IBADAN2349066662309
ADEX BUSINESS VENTURESNO 1 ABOLUDE STREET OKE ELESIN AMULOKO AKANRAN ROAD,IBADAN2348066345576
KAYZEE TELECOMNO1,OLUYOLE ROAD NEW BODIJA IBADAN2348042238765
GodGraceOpp.OperindePalace,IsaleJebuAlngOjabaIbadan9030062042
discency telecom5 idiarere road idiarere ibadan9063559349
ikhlas communicationunder bridge iwo rd express way accademy ibadan8027536324
Ridwan biz centercontainer 2,orita aperin junction,9032542874
wonderful telecomopp oyinkosola filling station olorunsogo ibadan8167222467
jogor biz telecomSW6/440 OGUNPE LABAOW MARKET IBADAN7038931316
olajide telecomNO1 IYANA OWODE ODO OBA IBADAN7033768831
akinyemi telecoms4/903 adesola olorunsogo ibadan9061667855
yomboss com venturesOdinjo Odee ige 9035465911
obansola printing and graphicsw1/813 born photo area gidarami ibadan8142692643
yobosw1/305 gege olopa ibadan8106233094
alarkenny biz ventureBeside mapol hall ibadan8034518112
olawale telecomopp total filling station sango7067218534
Essylink communicationno 1 kajewole street owowde academy ibadan8034026421
PO TELECOMMUNICATIONE4/566 OPPOSITE CONOIL FILLING STATION ORITA APERIN IBADAN2347063033842
DARE TELECOMSOMI ADIO INSIDE MARKET2347033687418
optimum CommunicationN0 301, army market, Olorunda Road, Akobo2348149345569
SUFLAM VENTURENO 1 FENAWOLE JUNCTION APETE IBADAN 8051875731
KAREEM TELECOMSNO 41 MAJOR SALAWU STREET,U.I AGBOWO IBADAN.2349037431927
DARMADEJ SERVICESDARE'S OFFICE BESIDE FOLA OIL OLD NEPA RING ROAD IBADAN2348063285773
SUNNEL VENTURESOPPOSITE LADEGUA FILLING STATION OJOO,IBADAN2349034909469
LEKAN COMMUNICATION2 OMOWUMI STREET NTA ROAD GATE IBADAN2348133004038
Faosy TelecomNo 24 zone 2 okeowo street olunde Ibadan2349038074636
Master D TelecomOPP MUYEK FILLING STATION AGBAMU ROAD SANYO IBADAN2347061578173
YOUSTECH VENTURESHOP 2 ODO ONA KEKERE IBADAN2349037997926
GODS GRACE RIWAN 2opp cooperattive bank seven up olomi ibadan8148825522
testimony nig limitedopp aleshinloye market carpark ibadan8134783951
Amuda com/onlin 2Total perol statin new garage ibadan9037109435
ARIKEUSOLA COMM.MONIYA GARAGE,INSIDE THE MAIN MARKET.IBADAN2349035524364
BLOSSOM VENTURESOLOFI BUSTOP,ASHI BODIJA IBADAN2348065342189
QUALITY COMBESIDES TOTAL FUEL STATION SANGO IBADAN2348101068394
SAMIC INTERNET SERVICE 1OPP.SARAH:JOHN INTERNATIONAL SCHL. AKINGBILE IB.2347060998794
AMAZING VENTURENO 1,ALADA STREET MONIYA IBADAN2348067793505
SAINT TOMMY COMMUNICATIONNO 5,GBAREMU MARKET,ALONG SANGO :ELEYELE ROAD,IJOKODO IBADAN2348132802255
EMMA TELECOMSARIYO JUNCTION,BESIDE RASAS FILLING STATION,AMULOKO IB.2347035778135
AMINAYO CONCEPTADEBISI HOUSE ISALE AJIDUN NEW ERUWA8032033258
OMO ALHAJA PHONE STOREORA GARDER ROUNABOUT, OGBOMOSO2347036665208

Shop Address Phone Number
ROYAL COMMUNICATIONSSERITO SHOPPING COMPLEX, ADEREMI, ILE-IFE2348143339949
HAMMED GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONSADEREMI ROAD, BESIDE MTN OFFICE, LAGERE, ILE-IFE2349039027950
SAUDI ALHAJA COMMUNICATIONS71,IBADAN-IFE ROAD,MAYFAIR, ILE-IFE2348148368542
ARTERIES COMMUNICATIONSMOREMI CAR PARK, OAU, ILE IFE2348064104831
RAYAL COMMUNICATIONS14,SHERITO SHOPPING COMPLEX,ADEREMI,ILE-IFE2348164120271
GOMIKAD GLOGALNPF SHOPING COMPLES, MOORE, ILE-IFE2348149993712
WITHGOD COMMUNICATIONNPF SHOPING COMPLES, MOORE, ILE-IFE2348143245891
OWOIKE COMMUNICATIONSSUB, OAU ILE IFE2348104511380
ADE CRYSTAL CONCEPTBLOCK A, DUDUYEMI COMPLEX, LAGERE, ILE IFE2348109792162
EAST WIND8, LAGERE, OPP GBT, ILE IFE2347068836945
MOTHERWELL CONCEPTOPP. NEW MARKET JUNCTION, ILE IFE2348160515892
OLAOLUWA COMMUNICATIONS5 OKESA STREET ILESHA 2348132687139
CONNECTIONS BUSINESS CENTREIBALA JUCTION, BEHIND MOUKA FOAM STORE ILESHA2347032682150
ALHAMMED OLA GLOBAL123 ISINKIN STREET ERINKINA ROAD ILESHA2349067435623
JADEJO COMMUNICATIONSB3 EREJA SQUARE ILESHA2348137542351
OGED COMMUNICATIONSA1A EREJA MARKET SQUARE ILESHA ROUND ABOUT2349037866417
GODS TIME COMMUNICATIONSA3 EREJA SQUARE ILESHA ROUND ABOUT ILESHA2349036528050
remmy communicationsB2 EREJA MARKET SQUARE ILESHA2347060058582
OMOBA TELECOMMUNIVCATIONSF127 EREGURU STREET ILESHA 2347061809375
D JU SELEDOLF COMMUNICATIONSOPPOSIE AJEBAMIDELE SHOPPING CMPLEX , EXPRESS ROAD ILESHA2348147388656
NICE VENTURES12 BOLORUNDURO STREET BESIDE ECO BANMK ILESHA 2348060465779
ALRIDWAN TELECOMSB15 EREJA MARKET ALONG ISINKIN ROAD ILESHA2347067799510
ADEKERMI VENTURESD234 ISODE STREET ILESHA 2349032457811
TENNY COMMUNICATIONSA15 ISODA STREET ILESHA 2348132189430
SAMAK VENTURES 1 ARIBISALA SHOPPINGH COMPLEX2348132450098
MUTBAM VENTURESC18 MARKET SQUARE ESA OKE,OPPOSITE CENTRAL MOSQUE2348106110879
SAM TELECOMKOJA ALE STREET IPETU ILE2348167893213
OLACOM VENTURES123 AKURE EXPRESS ROAD OWENNA IJESA2348030674882
OLOYIN COMMUNICATIONSOPPOSITE ESA OKE COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY ESA OKE2347069156899
ALABAMA VENTURESJABU CAMPUS IKEJI ARAKEJI2349067234105
AR-RAHMAN VENTURESJOLAIYA JUNCTION, OBADA MARKET, IKIRE2348130959447
SAOLA COMMUNICATIONOFF ITAMERIN JUNCTION, IKIRE2347031650684
WABILAHI TAOFEEK COMMUNICATIONIYANA MOLARERE, IKIRE2347067726192
AL-MURSHID VENTURESOPPOSITE COCOA HOUSE BUILDING, FATIMA STREET, IKIRE2349033299441
TOLAS VENTURESMORINGBERE STREET, OJA ALE, IKIRE2348134610635
THE PRINCE COMMUNICATIONOFF UNIOSUN ROAD, IKIRE2347068985131
AL BURHAN VENTURESOPPOSITE MAGISTRATE COURT, SABO, IKIRE2348133408836
HASBIYALLAHU COMMUNICATION1, BEHIND CONOIL FILLING STATION, APOMU2349030114420
AR-RAHAMON COMMUNICATION40, MOLETE STREET, APOMU2347036118237
ALAYE COMMUNICATION VENTURESOPPOSITE TOTAL FILLING STATION, APOMU2349063540996
HASBIYALLAHU COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE YIDI, APOMU2348162031144
HIGH "D" VENTURESLABU JUNCTION, APOMU2349034720225
TOPSON COMMUNICATIONSOJU OJA, APOMU2348133790235
TOPSON JUNIOR PHONE DEALEROPPOSITE APOMU CENTRAL MOSQUE, APOMU2348130566685
GREAT SAM COMMUNICATIONSANGO ROUNDABOUT, IKIRE2348068309725
KOLADEX COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE SSS OFFICE, ARAROMI STREET,GBONGAN2348108843714
ALLAHU LATEEF COMMUNICATIONONIGBORI COMPOUND, LAGERE, ODE OMU2348136112927
KING SOLOMON COMMUNICATIONNAIRA AND KOBO AREA, ILE-IFE EXPRESSWAY, IKIRE2349061625596
TRIPLET COMMUNICATIONOKE-OTUBU AREA, MODAKEKE2348145458767
J.KEMATONS COMMUNICATIONBESIDE MADAKEKE PALACE HOUSE, MODAKEKE2348063435722
ALATISE COMMUNICATIONALONG MAJESTER BRIDGE STADIUM ROAD 7 STREET, ILE IFE2348147244646
DOMINIC COMMUNICATIONBESIDE AUD GRAMMAR SCHOOL MAIN GATE, ILORO STREET, ILE IFE2348103240090
BT COMMUNICATIONADEOWO AREA, BESIDE LIGHT HOUSE MEDICAL HOSPITAL, MODAKEKE2348130082161
GOD'S PROMISE VENTURESNO 6 OGBON AARE STREET, IFETEDO2348169149037
AKIN'S COMMUNICATIONIPETU MARKET ROUNDABOUT, BESIDE CENTRAL MOSQUE, IPETUMODU2347060861518
ROCKTOP MOBILEBATA JUNCTION, IPETUMODU2348146813656
PXQ DIGITAL HOUSEBESIDE ODUDUWA UNIVERSITY GATE, IPETUMODU2348066205250
AKEEM COMMUNICATIONNO 2 OLUGBODO LAYOUT, ONDO ROAD, ILE IFE2349034789719
SUNDAY COMMUNICATIONBESIDE MORO PALACE, MORO2348169323515
B J COMMUNICATIONIRAYE JUNCTION AREA MODAKEKE2349061908930
JAMIU COMMUNICATIONM 72, ITA IPERIN AREA IPERIN STREET ILA ORANGUN2349067725231
FALILULAHI COMMUNICATIONW/48, DAGBOLU STREET ILOBU2347037621941
B&Q VENTURESNO 1, SABO ODO ERAN AREA OSOGBO2348065291181
QUEEN COMMUNICATIONNO 28, ZONE 2 OKE IBUNKUN IDO OSUN 2348052442323
EBENCO COMMUNICATIONOPP ROUNDABOUNT AREA IFEWARA2349063213210
TALATIN COMMUNICATIONNO 4, OKEBA STREET MOBILE FILLING STATION GARAGE IKIRUN2349032317327
ALHAMED-OLA GLOBAL TELECOMNO 3, AKARABATA LAYOUT LAGERE ILE IFE2349034460219
Al -furqon CommNo 03 Odofin Compound Ikoyi Road Kuta7033563936
Al-noor Comm12, Olode Str, roundabout, ile ogbo7066684203
Al-noor Comm 2No 4, Idi Ore street, Ile Ogbo9038032981
SirLocoOke isedo area iresi8168393496
Mosbuk CommOpposite Jj Guest House, Ada.8146389256
YAH SALAM Communications21, Isale Oyo, Iragbiji7067658205
Opelomo VentureSecretariat Junction, Iragbiji.8136378389
Currency CommOwode market, owode-Ede8144150616
Mofe StoreL.C.H.E. Behind Water Cooperation. Ede North.8107286001
Lecturer communication 1OKEGADA ROUND ABOUT EDE, OSUN STATE8038211201
T & K CommROUND ABOUT OKEGADA, EDE, OSUN STATE9063064816
Insha Allahu Comm 256, station ROAD, OPPOSITE BENJISCO RENTAL, TOTAL AREA, Ede, Osun State.8109685251
Barakat comm.off station road ede, osun state8107061811
Mosope CommBeside Karaj F/Station, Popo Area 8108186651
Yk Snowealth 2Beside Central Mosque, Ejigbo8161558164
No Limit CommFormer Gof International Sch. ( Ejigbo ).8136350779
No Limit Comm 2SASA EKU OSOLO ODETA PURE WATER EJIGBO8139795144
GOD FIRSTAfrica Palace Hotel Igbo owa,Iwo Road Ejigbo7033215477
Asiwaju CommEjigbo, Osun State8132194000
Mum RidwanEKUNDAYO'S COMP. ARA8146709294
AA Network CommOlotas Compound Iwo Road Ejigbo8160468998
T-Kass CommIGBO OWA, EJIGBO8055724362
Albarika comm 2Oja-Oba Osogbo8037327809
Kajogbola Comm57, Giwa Area, Station Rd,Ikirun9032507593
Latcom VenturesChurch Complex, Opp Eko Nde Garage, Ikirun9032222413
KAJOGBOLA COMM 2GIWA AREA IKIRUN8163551187
LATCOM VENTURES 2Eko-Ende road, Ikirun7063926373
Tundeski CommMain street Bank Market square 7060682224
R&Q communicationOpp Tasty meal Iperin area Ila8142929266
BJ VentureIperin street Ila7033637690
Akins communicationOpp Afri Bank iperin area9032222413
Kprince ventureAdekunle junction Oke Ejigbo Area7036757713
T-Square VentureOpp.Ilorin Garage Odo-Ori Area,Iwo8100726200
OGBENI J 2SHOP 2, LOCAL GOVT COMPLEX OJA8060857949
Al-Furqon Ven.No 42 Agoro Compound, Beside Okanlawon Petroleum Station, Iwo9034114068
Itunu Ventures155, Bowen University Road, Iwo8146319666
Omopeju Comm 1No 1 , Olode Junction, Opp Post Office, Iwo8130436206
Omopeju Comm 2No 1 , Olode Junction, Post Office Area, Iwo8137071411
Omopeju Comm 3Olode Junction, Post Office, Iwo7062461861
Ogbeni Jay Comm.Oja Area,Iwo8169733114
Kazy commOdo Ori Junction, Iwo.8160552537
BayusmanEko-Ende road, Ikirun9036769609
Dr B Ventures162, Bola Ige/Gege Street, Inisha8145608830
OLA ADURA VENTRUES 2OWODE MARKET OKUKU9036769670
Ola-Abata VenturesD109,Oba's Compound,Ogbaagba8069612206
Omo Alhaja VenturesOba Compound,Ogbaagba81014337899
Esinlere CommOla Oluwa Lga, Bode-Osi8135954647
Charity Comm 2Kuta Compound Telemu (Ola Oluwa )8060896168
Adekhem1, Kasali Adeniyi Street, Beside Kabelo Petrol Station, Ota-Efun, Osogbo7033063877
Frank CommNo 1, Charity Crescent Omo-West Area, Osogbo, Osun State.8140904006
Infinity CommunicationOla Sheu Shopping Complex, Ota Efun, Osogbo8169752651
TopmostBeside Bluespot, Okinni7064789934
God's Time Venture27 Powerline Area, Osogbo8107469308
White Golden Comm1b, Kolabalogun Road, Osogbo7036423850
Wabilah Communication1, Power Line, Aderin Junction, Osogbo7036284708
Twins photo & communication62, Ogbomoso road, Jamta, Ifon8104006437
Yetty Venture2, Igbalaye Street, Oke Fia, Osogbo8102494277
Divine CommNo 1 Omigade Area Ogo Oluwa, Osogbo7032463079
OlayinkaGbongan-Ibadan Road, Osogbo9035130799
Sb Multi-Venture Inv. Ltd9, Catholic Mission Road, Gbemu, Osogbo7033648840
Success SupermarketBack Of Capital Hotel, Zone 2, Oke Arungbo Estate, Osogbo8068097777
Femi CommStation Road, Osogbo8145702057
LemicoNew Orisumbare Shopping Complex, Osogbo7061322154
Ismail TechInfront Of Ataoja Palace, Oja Oba, Osogbo7063364236
JELKAM COMM.J11 FARIFDA MARKET DADAESTATE8103836536
ALHABEEBAROMOLE STREET OSOGBO8032806226
Estee Comm 2Behind Azkol Filling Station, Igbonna Area, Osogbo7069037769
ALAAFIN VENTURES oke odo compound idi OORE ile ogbo7033903446
KK COMM.OKE OYO MASIFA ROAD, EJIGBO8140223902
BAYUS COMMUNICATION VENTUREOKE OLA STREET, ODE OMU2348146590913
Wasky Telecom20, Oke Ayepe, Osogbo8038362361
Lawal Global Resources Ltd1, Adio Junction, Ilobu7062888197
Mikky Ventures20c, Obafemi Awolowo Way, Ayetoro, Osogbo8103638130
Sulemaito telecomR18 Oke odo area oke ila8061541663
SAMENITO VENTURESONIGBORI COMPOUND, LAGERE, ODE OMU2347062091568
Y.K TELECOMMUNICATION LTDOFF EXPRESS WAY, NEW ROAD, GBONGAN2348164226420

Shop Address Phone Number
INNOCEE COMM IHUGH3 AJAW STREET IHUGH8169516871
HAMISU COMMUNICATIONOPP. HAMDALA BEACKERY KATSINA-ALA 8166693760
AGERA COMM2 SCSS ROAD PEVA8167318902
B3 COMM.OPP. AMBASSADOR HOTEL K/ALA7039357190
YERO COMMUNICATIONBEHIND BENUE LINKS MOTOR PARK ANYIIN LOGO8087070806
CONVENANT CHIDREN COMM.6 BARANDA LINE ZAKI-BIAM8060565737
MARCO AGRO-CHEMICAL STOREOPP. OLD UBA BANK ZAKI-BIAM7035145057
BEST TELE-COMMNO 35 APERAKU WAY ADIKPO8160968704
VINEC PHARMARCYOPP. MAIN MOTOR PARK ZAKI-BIAM, UKUM7030509942
KING FIDE COMMUNICATIONNO 6 YAM MARKET ROUND ABOUT K-ALA ROAD ZAKI-BIAM UKUM7060960300
UNIQUE COMMUNICATION4. OPP. WAY-OUT OLD YAM MARKET KATSINA-ALA8036367075
OKORO EMMANUEL PROVISION STORE1 CHITO MAIN MARKET UKUM LGA9066912172
POGO COMMUNICATION 1 ADOGO STREET ZAKI-BIAM8167812888
PAUL COMMUNICATION GBOR1 UNE ROAD GBOR,?8136148444?
NEW LAND COMMUNICATION K-ALA1 OPP SMOKY FILLING STATION HEAD BRIDGE 8036375856
AMOS COMMUNICATION 125 JOE-AKAAHAAN WAY VANDEIKYA8067200222
FELICITY COMMUNICATION151 J0E-AKAAHAAN WAY VANDEIKYA8060639522
WILSON COMMUNICATION1 SASA ROAD ADIKPO KWANDE7060557784
MATTHEW COMMUNICATION ADIKPO24 WAY-OUT MOTOR PARK ADIKPO KWANDE9061774593
PLANET COMM.1 OPP 1ST BANK KATSINA-ALA7037760009
IJ WORLDWIDE COMMOPP. NKST CHURCH TINE-NUNE 7031661568
OKECHUKWU COMM7. OPP. JATO AKA MAIN MARKET KWANDE7033487100
E.C OKORO ENTERPRESS31 KATSINA-ALA ROAD ZAKI-BIAM7065676944
SUNY WHITE PHONE WORLD ANYIINBESIDE NKST PRIMARY SCHOOL ANYIIN LOGO8109888399
BLESSED COMMUNICATION K-ALA8 OPP. NNPC FUEL STAION TARKUM ROAD K-ALA8060720702
EVERGREEN COMMBESIDE R.O STREET ZAKI-BIAM7064978078
MARK-TERRY COMMOPP. ASIL CAFÉ KATSINA-ALA 9036615406
ORAGANDE COMMNO 3 OPP. WAY-IN MOTOR PARK TOR-DONGA KATSINA-ALA8169971616
DE-ROCKS BUSINESS VENTURE ANYIINBESIDE BENUE LINKS PARK ANYIIN LOGO8148604573
AGBER GLOBAL COMMUNICATION2. OPP NNPC STATION KATSINA-ALA 8065056647
AGBATEX COMM. IHYUGHNO 1 UJEW STREET IHYUGH, VANDEIKYA LGA8160536029
C.MICK COMM9 Y-JUNCTION ROAD ZAKI-BIAM7062617278
GOD GRACE COMM.OPP. POLICE STATION UGBA8165326114
BASIL COMMUNICATION4 ODOROUGH STORE ABAJI7031529683
FEDRAL COMMUNICATION JATOAKA35 LAGOS LINE MOTOR PARK JATO-AKA9032676863
JOENYIE COMM1,2 MAIN MOTOR PARK STREET IHUGH9038307036
SUGHNEN & CO COMM.1 ANYIIN JUNCTION UGBA9036105843
JJ MEDICINE STOREOPP WAY IN JATO-AKA BARANDE LINE8117566656
HIS FAVOUR COMMUNICATIOOPP. NONNY GARDEN KATSINA-ALA 9038492800
BOMBETH MEDICINE STOREOPP. WAYIN MAIN PARK PEVA KATSINA-ALA 8069836994
BISHOP COMMUNICATIONOPP. AMBASSADORS HOTEL KATSINA-ALA 7039252373
DIKE COMMUNICATION CENTEROPP. YANGER UP STAYS ZAKI-BIAM8140907229
ALHAJI MUSA COMMUNICATIONOPP. YANGER UP STAYS ZAKI-BIAM7065436229
UCHE-COMMUNICATIONOPP. WAY-IN MAIN MARKET KYADO8066890733
NGUTOR ANGBERASHOP 2, YAM MARKET ROAD TSE AGBERAGBA8148427966
SUCCESS COMMUNICATIONBESIDE ATHANISON FILLING STATION,KORINYA8103026875
JERRY COMMUNICATIONSHOP 15,KUSUV ROAD,TYOWANYE,BURUKU8065030341
VINTEL COMMUNICATIONSHOP 56, IORKIGHIR LINE,TSE AGBERAGBA 9032989990
JOE-BEE COMMUNICATIONNO47 OFF SHAAHU ROAD,GBOKO7030974311
DETOMACNO28 KUSUV ROAD, TYOWANYE7034825582
WISDOM COMMUNICATIONLESSEL FRONT LINE, LESSEL GARAGE,LESSEL MARKET,LESSEL9039532684
ALEX WENDE COMMUNICATIONSHOP 2, KORINYA GBERAGBA ROAD, TSE AGBERAGBA7067613079
OKO COMMUNICATIONNO66 AHMADU BELLO WAY,GBOKO7062053023
CEPHAS COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE KORINYA GARAGE,KORINYA MARKET,KORINYA8145572682
MESCELINA WILLIAMSABWA JUNCTION, ABWA7033200339
FIDELITY COMPUTERBEHIND C.L.C NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL8102867842
HOMELAND COMPUTEROPP. RCM PRIMARY SCHOOL BUA,AMALADU,IPAV8162980217
TERNA COMMUNICATIONTSE AGBERAGBA ROAD AGBEEDE MARKET8164112885
KONGBENDA COMMUNICATIONKORINYA MAIN MARKET8039597426
M.C JONATHAN COMMUNICATIONNO37,KATSINA ALA STREET,GBOKO7067663435
TERFA COMMUNICATIONBEHIND ESTHER BAR,VANDIEKYA ROAD,KORINYA8161619236
EBO PROVISION STOREKORINYA GARAGE WAY-OUT, KORINYA MARKET8162131160
M.J COMMUNICATIONNO.25 J S TARKA WAY,GBOKO8039585390
RUKI BEST COMMUNICATIONSHOP 4, PEASURE TRAVELS PARK, GBOKO8160723626
PRINCE GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONFRONT OF J.T.T BUILDING,J.S TARKA WAY8149713915
OBAMA VISION COMMUNICATIONNO45 J.S TARKA WAY, GBOKO7065438994
E-PROMISE COMMUNICATIONNO49, G.S.S. SHOPS,MKAR ROAD,GBOKO8038034888
NDOKA INVESTMENTNO42, TOR MKAR, SHANGEV TIEV8060613005
D.M GOODNESS COMMUNICATIONNO.29 KATSINA ALA STREET,GBOKO7039302948
DESTINY STOREBURUKU MAIN MARKET8039383091
OX BRANDO COMMUNICATIONNO50 J.S TARKA WAY, GBOKO7064499767
I.K COMMUNICATIONWANNUNE MAIN MARKET8039148355
NDU BEST COMMUNICATIONNO59, J S TARKA WAY, GBOKO7065719875
MSUGH SHA TER COMMUNICATIONKM 70 GBOKO MAKURDI ROAD WANNUNE8032943747
GODGIFT COMMUNICATIONBESIDE ECCOBANK PLC GBOKO8145573156
NYA NYA COMMNAKA MAIN GARAGE7062955929
RUBEKEYS COMMNO 3 NIGER CRESCENT, WADATA, MAKURDI8104011962
ONYILOM COMMNO 7 MISSION WARD, OPP NORTHBANK MARKET, MAKURDI8039236196
MUNEX BIZAPIR MARKET, OPPOSITE NKST HOSPITAL, APIR8038457711
RAIN WORLD COMMUNICATION4BESIDE OSTRICH BAKERY, LOW LEVEL MAKURDI9039903115
JUSTICE COMMSHOP NO5 TONIMA PAZA MAKURDI7060603880
IYKE STEVE COMMNO 26 KANO STREET, BESIDE MOSQUE, WADATA, MAKURDI8034869293
AONDO'S COMMMAKURDI MODERN MARKET VILLADE MARKET, BESIDE SLAUGHTER 8162974100
RAIN WORLD COMMUNICATIONNO 1 KATSINALA STREET, OFF OLD OTUKPO ROAD HIGH LEVEL MAKURDI9066666300
JONAH COMMBESIDE MODERN MARKET VILLAGE MARKET GATE, MAKURDI9031304266
GETEX MULTI SERVICE LIMITEDFIIDI MARKET, OPP AIRFORCE BASE, MAKURDI8030974877
JOHN KASIKE COMMNO 8 OBODA JUNCTION, OPP POLICE STATION, UTONKON7032670369
IYKE STEVE COMMSHOP NO 17 GARAGE WAY INN, KORINYA8067037666
BUCHI TEXTGSM VILLA, OPP TITO GATE2, MAKURDI7066818137
OG WINNERS COMMOG WINNERS PLAZA, NO 29 NEW BRIDGE, OTUKPO ROAD, OPP FCMB, MKD7030799991
BESTCOM GLOBALNO 150 BENUE CRESCENT, OPPOSITE WADATA MARKET, MAKURDI9039708977
SPLENDOR COMNO.45 BENUE CRESCENT, WADATA, MAKURDI7030905953
SIR MELODYOPPOSITE BENUE STATE UNIVERSITY, MAKURDI8145533199
CEKONUS NIG LTDNO 8 VICTOR UMALU ROAD, MAKURDI8035229592
SUCCESS COMMNO 43 ONISHA STREET WURUKUM,BESIDE LIBRARY MKD8138492189
IYKE STEVE COMMNO 80 MAKURDI ROAD, OJU7064894721
DAVES O COMMNO 24A IYORCHIA AYU ROAD, MAKURDI8138215365
CYPRIEL OGBA COMMOPPOSITE EKE MAIN MARKET, OLENGBECHO9032161530
ADOGA JACOB COMMOPPOSITE MAIN OBARIKE-ITO, OBI ROAD,OJU8132176741
AJSAM COMMNO 78 MAKURDI ROAD, OJU8060627777
SALOG COMMOPPOSITE MAKURDI PARK OJU7038108371
ADAM AND EVE COMM2BESIDE TOWNSHIP PRIMARY SCHOOL, HOSPITAL ROAD, OBI8067800491
ADICOMNO 80 MAKURDI ROAD, OJU8135660970
CHIMEZIE COMMNO 151 BENUE CRESCENT, OPPOSITE WADATA MARKET, MAKURDI8133396429
TK BIZNO 2 APIR MARKET SQUARE, MAKURDI7036892662
LASTOP COMMNO 7 KATSINA STREET, HIGH LEVEL MAKURDI7039558469
COLLINS COMMNO 4 KATSINA-ALA STRET MKD8036458089
IYKE STEVE COMMNO 3 NIGER CRESCENT, WADATA, OPP. WADATA MARKET7033449140
IYKE STEVE COMMNO 16 OTUKPO MAIN MARKET7062610976
IYKE STEVE COMMBESIDE NORTHBANK MARKET, NASME BARRACKS ROAD MAKURRDI8032030206
IYKE STEVE COMMNO 5B OBA STREET, BESIDE IDACHE FILLING STATION, FEDERAL ROAD7032729686
IYKE STEVE COMMNO 2 KASHIM IBRAHIM ROAD OPPOSITE TITO GATE, MAKURDI8065970110
IYKE STEVE COMMSHOP NO 4, DICA COOL INN, NYIMAN LAYOUT,MKD8108237782
OPEYEMI COMMNO 2 UGBOKOLO STREET WADATA, MAKURDI8138053239
VICTOR ACCESSORIES/PHONESSHOP 10 MAIN GARAGE WAY IN AGASHA,GUMA BENUE7030683118
DAN FAVOUR COMMSHOP 1 MAIN STREET WAYOUT ABINSI OPPMKT MOSQUE GUMA9034061558
UNCLE T ACCESSORIES/PHONESKWATA NEW ROAD SHOP NO 89 TYULEN AREA AGASHA GUMA8105425920
EMMA O(SEEMBER)VILLA SUITES NEAR OBJ FIELD HALL GYADO GUMA9030220766
JACK VENTURESOPP HONEY WELL GOLDEN HOTEL DAUDU SHOP1 JACK VENTURES8060015329
RAPH 1.COMNO 67 MKD LINES GUMA MRKT 8102449390
ZAKA COMOPP DENNEN KWATA COMPUTER SHOP GUMA9062145675
JUDE (MARTHINS)WORLDBEHIND TARAKU MILLS GWER 8063003536
NATH ACCESSORIES/PHONESALIADE ROAD NO 96 GWER EAST BENUE7039630516
RIGHTWAY COMM.N0 36 ANJA STREET OTUKPO ROAD ALIADE RIGHTWAY8068360319
COSMOS COMM.ALIADE,OTUKPO ROAD NO 14 BENUE8138243831
SHARP NETWORKINALIADE GWER EAST NO 9/10 ALONG BIULDING MATERIAL LINE8131839958
MALEX CONNECTIONS NO 40 NEW GARAGE ALAIDE GWER EAST8034157080
TIMZAKI ROYALTY GROUPNO 75 OTUKPO ROAD TARAKU 8143670460
FAITH AND COURAGE VENTURESN0 1 OTUKPO ROAD ALIADE 8168916270
ADAMS CELE"COMMN0 78 ANJA STREET OTUKPO ROAD ALIADE 7030853577
NASCO 2ALIADE,OTUKPO ROAD NO 188 OPP GREGORY PARISH CENTRE IKPAYONGU BENUE8167201658
KINGS FAGACOMMSHOP NO 22 WATER TANK STREET ALIADE GWER EAST BENUE8032033843
AHON D.COMALIADE GWER EAST NO 56 ALONG BIULDING MATERIAL LINE8039235760
EKO OWOICHO COMM13TH BARRACKS ROAD GWER8144739047
ATM CONNECT LTD(YAHAYA)LONDON LINE NO 12 MAIN MARKET GWER EAST7068525079
RIGHTWAY (OWNEDALIADE RING ROAD BY ALIDE TARAKU ROAD GWER EAST NENUE8068360329
PHILIP WORLDNO 82 BEIND CIVIL SERVICE COMMISSION MKD8033497111
ASHI INNNO 55 ABU ROAD WURUKUM MAKURDI BENUE7037849854
TIMEX KANSHION BY HOLY FAMILY STREET SHOP NO 87035614444
BCI SONIAKM3 GBOKO MAKURDI ROAD MAKURDI N0 59 BENUE8137784539
OYAR WORLDAIRFORCE BASE MKD SHOP 6 MAMI MARKET BENUE8162285329
GRACE DEEBOMOPP NYSC SECT. MKD8037445271
GRACE DEEBOM 2NO 12 IORKYAA/AKO STREET, H/LEVEL MKD8145573138
CHRIS WORLD(papa)NO 157 OTUKPO LINE LABOUR MKT 1ST GATE BSU 8063665909
HISAKN0 5 ABU KING SHULUWA ROAD HISAK.COM WURUKUM MKD8032850600
ECO BRO(Gab)OPP 1ST GATE BSU RED CONTAINER GBK ROAD MKD8132681236
SONIA COMMPHONE ACCESSORIES LINE BY BENUE LINKS SHOP NO 3 WURUKUM8032282003
DOOSHI DOOSHI FASHION SHOP BEHIND PLEASURE PARK SHOP NO 12WURUKUM9066330666
DOOYUUMBESIDE VINCO OPP WEMA BANK DAVID MARK BY PASS H/LEVEL8032033146
YASHI SUPPER STOREN0 20 YASHI STREET KANSHION MAKURDI BENUE7065029355
RESTER VENTPLOT 1119 GBOKO ROAD MAKURDI BENUE7039060768
EBU 1st telecommB3-305 opposite old garage otukpo main market8032810008
FORSTCOMSHOP 4, NANCY BLOCK ,VICTORY PLAZA8035405986
customer care shoping centre 118 UPU ROAD OTUKPO8068375782
ABLE CHUKS telecom27 AB WAY, OTUKPO 8038012059
Jiga telecommOtukpo -Icho Oposite Transformer 7037271345
SUNYTEX commNO 1 IGUMALE STREET, OTUKPO 8138936757
MICHAEL BENARD BAR OTOBI- AKPA BEHIND UBE SCHOOL 7037916064
Choice Communication 15 Commercial Road otukpo 7032409979
ugo Telecommunication store29 new market road otukpo9036963696
shehu Telecomopposite CKC academi scnd sch ADOKA 8064170851
HAPPY COMMBESIDE ST. PAUL'S SEC. SCH, OTUKPO9031473326
AKACHI MEDICAL STORE28 IJAMI ROAD OTUKPO8146181119
JOYABIK INTEGRATED INC7,COMMERCIAL ROAD,OTUKPO8036440187
D-TECH COMMUNICATIONno 10 ankpa road, ogobia8062955932
jah the king communication96 old enugu road opp. Ugbokolo market8038294147
Jas B Communication 18 New Market Road 7065007115
raski4 communication5 ojira road otukpo706530715
SALOG COMM1INSIDE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION OJU7037168898
JOHN COMM OPP NARKA MAIN PARK OJU L G A7062930017
BLINKS OF GIFT SHOPNO1 IBADAN STREET OTUKPO8162144376
Update Communications 52 kano street otukpo8035504752
JUSTICE BUSINES CENTRENO 1 OLD GARAGE ROAD OTUKPO 806491138
williems telecomunication1 powa shops opposite 1st bank8162794207
DIGIFON resources19 FEDERAL ROAD OTUKPO 8037247186
KC medicine store.Direct opposite cohonotukpo palace,otukpo Icho8060870442
JUDE2(TYAV) ACCESSORIES/PHONESNO 40 KASHIM IBRAHIM ROAD. MKD7039449494
PAUL J2.COMNO 29 OTUKPO ROAD ALAIDE 9037003336
OFORMA VENTURES N0 173 OTUKPO ROAD ALIADE GWER EAST7067942712
BAAKI ONE.COMSHOP A23 ABATTOIR LINE GWER EAST7063033138
PAUL ACCESSORIES/PHONESTARKU ENTRANCE MARKET GARAGE7068008737
SO:FAITH COMPUTER COMMBESIDE OBUSA AINU, OJU8147349530
IYKE STEVE COMMNO 20 OLD OTUKPO ROAD, OFF KATSINA:ALA STREET, HIGH LEVEL, MAKURDI8140506563
DAVES1 O COMMNIMA HOTEL, NO 24 IYOCHIA AYU ROAD, MAKURDI8032033273
TOS COMMNO 48B HIGH LEVEL GARAGE PARK, MAKURDI8038547472
RENNERBESIDE NDUPEN PLAZA KATSINA:ALA STREET8149958037
EMEKUS COMMSHOP NO 5, WADATA MARKET, BESIDE 'A' DIVISION POLICE STATION, MKD8145599323
MAMBER GLOBAL RESOURCES (DORKAY)BESIDE OANDO FILLING STATION YAIKYO MKT, MAKURDI8065472391
ATSACO COMMUNICATIONNO5, AKUME STREET WANNUNE,TARKA8061611488

Shop Address Phone Number
UGWUJA KELECHI CAROL28 ENUGU ROAD BY KEYSTONE BANK NSUKKA8037795280
URAMA ALICE IFEOMA28 ENUGU ROAD NSUKKA9039706263
UGWUJA JOSHUA EBUKA30 JAPAN ROAD ENUGU EZIKE8056800700
UGWUJA AMUCHE102 ENUGU ROAD NSUKKA7034142380
CHUSSYVEE COMMUNICATION102 ENUGU ROAD NSUKKA7032407300
NWODO KINGSLEYE1/2 AFFOR OPI MARKET ,OPI NSUKKA8030570123
EZE NNEOMA ETHELNO 62 ENUGU ROAD NSUKKA8066554460
AGBO CHIDI PRICILLIA68 ORBA ROAD NSUKKA8038619536
UGWUJA NELLYNO 1 SLAUGHTER ROAD NSUKKA8063332999
OGBONNA CHIDI54 ENUGU ROAD NSUKKA9026177327
UGWU FRANCIS20 UNIVERSITY ROAD NSUKKA8032034963
HIS GRACE COMMUNICATIONIFESINACHI MINI BUS PARK NSUKKA8036620204
MICHEAL ADUBAMOBIL FILLING STATION NSUKKA7038932084
JESUS OVERCOMERSBEACH JUNCTION NSUKKA8032645743
MAMA PRINCESS COMMOLD MOTOR PARK NSUKKA7037186005
OBUM CHIBUIKENO 1 OGURUGU ROAD NSUKKA8065500223
IKECHUKWU EKECHUKWUNO 134 NEW ANGLICAN ROAD NSUKKA8145600163
OKWUME OSMONDNO 1 EDEM ROAD NSUKKA8037404430
ARUMA MODESTANO 8 SLAUGHTER ROAD NSUKKA7030814431
EZE ADAUGONO 4 EDEMANI ROAD ODENIGBO NSUKKA8133397779
ASOGWA SUNDAY PETER AMOSOPI MAIN MARKET, OPI9076501571
OMEJE CHINYEREST MICHEALS PARISH AKPA EDEM8125758606
JUDE OSONDU NKPOR163 URBAN GIRLS ROAD NSK7031115323
OMEJE CHIDOZIENO 64 ORBA ROAD NSUKKA9096542222
ABUGU INNOCENTNO 10 JAPAN ROAD OGURUTE ENUGU EZIKE8060224753
UGWU CHRISTOPHERNO 3 JAPAN ROAD OGURUTE ENUGU EZIKE8134955300
NWAMELU IFUNANYANEW MARKET ROAD NEAR BAMA FILLING STATION ENUGU EZIKE8116889999
AGASHI CHIMAOBI12 ENUGU ROAD NSUKKA8038399728
GERRY COMMUNICATIONTIPPER PARK UGWUOYE NSUKKA8067638876
OBIAJULU NWIGBO NGEDEM PARISH CENTER, AKPA EDEM8102992401
EZEMA AGABIOGBU EWU RELAXATION CENTER EDEM ROAD NSUKKA8165679181
ASOGWA KINGSLEY PATHFINDERPARACETAMOL BEAR PALOUR ISIAKPU NSUKKA8099357591
ALI CHINWENDU LOVINAGLOBIS MOTOR PARK NSUKKA7061260395
EZEAH EBERECHUKWUIDOKO PLAZA ENUGU ROAD NSUKKA7066737373
EKECHUKWU ONYEKA KINGSLEYELECTRONIC MARKET COMPLEX NSUKKA8034664720
UGWUJA CHINYERE JOSHUA6 JAPAN ROAD ENUGU EZIKE8105275816
EZUGWU HELEN NDIDIAMAKAUMEH BEAR PALOUR ENUGU ROAD NSUKKA7035125222
EZE CHINENYE CAROLINEANKYS BREAD ODENIGWE NSUKKA8066112210
EZUGWU JOSHUA OKECHUKWUOPI MAIN MARKET, OPI8136589536
UGWU UCHENNAPATHFINDER COMMUNICATION ENUGU ROAD NSK7031123034
OBOLLO NEW COMMUNICATIONOLD NSUKKA ROAD POLICE POST ENUGU EZIKE8142372082
AGBEDO PAUL AGUSHOP 42A OLD MOTOR PARK ENUGU EZIKE7031658906
OSSAI JOSEPHATORIE IGBOEZE MARKET COMPLEX OVOKO8038498802
AZUBUIKE CHUKS ELIJAH3B AMAGIDIGBO STREET IBAGWA AKA8103110341
MICHEAL EBEYENOKUEKE MAIN MARKET ENUGU EZIKE7068136664
NNECHI BLESSING5A AMAOGBO LANE BEHIND ST. MARY'S PARISH8068854460
OYIBO PATRICIAUNION PRIMARY SCHOOL AKPA EDEM7015723416
OSSAI EDITHORIE IGBOEZE MARKET NSUKKA8039709543
PRINCE COMMUNICATION 52 ENUGU ROAD AGBANI 8037362562
SUNTEX COMMUNICATIONAGBANI NKEREFI ROAD NKEREFI8036986011
AWA IKECHUKWU52 ENUGU ROAD AGBANI 7037541823
ANIDESTER COMMUNICATION39 RAIL MARKET AGBANI8061667775
ANAYO HOPESHOP I ORIE NARA ALONG NARA ENUGU ROAD8100493495
UGOCITY COMMUNICATION 52 ENUGU ROAD AGBANI 8030525857
COLLITEX COMMUNICATIONORIE AWGU MARKET SQUARE 8034775420
ANIEZE ERASMUS4 INYAMA STREET AGU UWANI AKEGBE UGWU8036248114
NEWMAN COMMUNICATION420 AGBANI ROAD 8170646203
MESSI COMMUNICATION54 ENUGU ROAD AGBANI8025629208
CHIMEUDEONWO CHINONSOORIE VILLAGE MARKET AGBOGUGU7030316648
ALOR JUSTICEN.A QUARTERS AWGU8146167753
NDUKWE COLLINSAKI NA UKWA JUNCTION ORIE AWGU8142148574
SHADRACK NWANKWOOYE MAIN MARKET OFF OKIGWE ROAD AWGU8104174874
MONICA HAIR SALON ORIE AWGU MARKET8166961770
INNOCENT EDEH23 AMAEGU INYI ROAD MGBOWO8037506432
ORJI ABRAHAM4 NKEREFI ROAD7030181610
CHI STORESORIE EMENE MARKET8139274308
IFEANYI OGBODOEKE MARKET SQUARE OPPOSITE AMURI ROAD 8084854413
AMUCHE UGWUJAAMAGU AKAGBE UGWU8030944777
UCHE COMMUNICATIONESUTH MOTOR PARK AGBANI9033111127
CYRIL EMEHELUORIE VILLAGE MARKET NARA8145622917
ONYEBUCHI ANYANWUAMECHI IDODO JUNCTION8100819397
ONYI COMMUNICATION1 SCHOOL RD AMATA MGBOWO8032034403
UGWU AGATHAONITSHA SOUTH MASS TRANSIT ABAKPA7062832963
U.C COMM36 ENUGU ROAD AGBANI8032191975
J. RICH COMMUNICATIONAMAGU AKAGBE UGWU8108013074
FAVOUR IWEAJUNWAEKE AGBANI MARKET8036075707
CHUKWUNWEIKE OKECHUKWUSHOP 35 OLD PARK ENUGU8039558885
OKORO REUBEN CHIKABESIDE UNION OFFICE NEW ARTISAN MARKET ENUGU8037280670
CHINEDU ENYI ENYISHOP 2 COKE CENTRE IMT CAMPUS 1 JUNCTION IND.LAYOUT7062721377
CHETEZEE VALENTINE CHISOM5 BANABAS STREET OGWUAGOR ABAKPA NIKE ENUGU8187090622
IHUNEGBO FRANCIS C 27 WORKS ROAD NEW MARKET, ENUGU8034571809
EFOGWO CHUKWUMA GODWINNO 4 NKPONKITI ROAD NEW LAYOUT8069586225
NWIGBO JOSEPHINE CHINYEREB9 IFESINACHI PLAZA, OGBETTE MAIN MARKET8032156481
NINAFOR CHINEDU JAMES80 OBIAGU ROAD ENUGU8037400853
IFEOMA SCHOLARSTICA IGBOSOFULU10 OGBETE MAIN MARKET ENUGU7031319500
STANLEY CHUKWUDUBEM IGBOSOFULUE1 NO.10 UPSTAIRS OGBETE ENUGU8033402040
CHIBUZO UMEAYONO 1 ONU ASATA ROAD ASLONG PRESIDENTIAL AVENUE OGUI8135010967
CHUKWUMAH SYLVANUS OSONDO1 EKULUMILI STREET MILLTARY FEDRAL SEC. BY IMT 9092544111
SUNDAY OVIE GOVINA1 OKOLO OZOMMA CRESCENT GRA ENUGU8145573280
ROSEMARY UDECHUKWUA9 OLD PARK CAR PARK ENUGU8088691097
UDORJI CHIKABEFORE DHAMIJA ROAD TRAFFIC LIGHT8030889191
OSONDO CHUKWUMAH1 MKPUUNKITI STREET OGUI NEWLAYOUT ENUGU8182445555
OGBODO EMEKA FRANCISOPPOSITE OTIGBA BUS STOP ENUGU703464854
GRACE ARIOGBAWORKS ROAD NEW MARKET OPP ONITSHA SOUTH8117169429
LOUIS NWOKOLO11C GLOBAL ONUATO STREET BY PRESIDENTIAL ROAD8034928294
OBINWA OKECHUKWUNEW HAVEN JUNCTION ENUGU8035745362
EZEMA ANGELAE56 RAIL-LINE E1 NO 1 OGBUETTE.8035509826
NWAFOR BARTHLOMEW2C GARDEN AVENUE OKPARA AVENUE ENUGU8036779735
BENJAMIN OBINNA UZOUKWU25 ULI STREET ONU ASATA ENUGU8033395350
AMALINZE ROSEMARY CHINYERE12/16 COLLEGE ROAD OGUI NEW LAYOUT8145604570
ARIOGBA NKIRUKA GRACE6 WORKS ROAD NEW MARKET TRAKAS PARK8142301689
OKO CHRISTIAN CHINWEUBA18 HOLY GHOST CATH. GATE OGUI ENUGU7062026142
GABRIEL NNAMDI18 OGUI ROAD ENUGU8067019696
UDECHUKWU ROSEMARY3 MAIN MARKET ROAD OGBETE ENUGU8035410292
ORJI OGECHIB76 RAILWAY OGBETE MAIN MARKET ENUGU8035094557
ENYI CHINEDU ENYIIMT,MARKETING DEPARTMENT BESIDE FEMALE HOSTEL8142170984
EXCEL COMMUNICATIONS1 NEW HAVEN MARKET ROAD8063311156
OKEKE PATRICK D85 RAILLINE OGBUETTE MAIN MARKET ENUGU8034570137
IJEOMA ONYEKWELLU15 CATAR STREET OGUI ENUGU7033825553
CHUKWUDI CHRISTOPHER ANI70 AGBANI ROAD COAL CAMP. ENUGU8037739107
GABRIEL OWUZULIGBO8 OZARA STREET ACARA LAYOUT ENUGU8065695053
CHIJIOKE ANGELA NWABUNO75/168 OGUI ROAD ENUGU8034927742
UMEAYO SAMUELNO 3 POLY CLINIC OGUI ROAD ENUGU7032364977
NDUBUISI EZIECHINAS1 NO 1 OGBUETTE MAIN MARKET ENUGU.8142872808
TOGONET COMMUNICATIONSZONE C NO 1 OWA PARK NEW MARKET ENUGU8083331913
OBASI JOHNSHOP 3 MARKET ROAD OGBETE ENUGU8108888488
OGBONNA LORDSWILLSHOP B2 BNEW ARTISAN NEAR MOSQUE8166726545
OLUCHI LUCY NO 1 D OGBUETTE RAILWAY LINE OGBUETTE8033728497
ANI CHINEMCHEREM EMMANUEL59 KADUNA STREET OBIAGU8148087971
IJEOMA FAVOUR NWAEZENO 85B RAILWAY LINE OGBETTE MAIN MARKET7010349497
UJUNWA ESTHER UKOLIO3 AKU STREET OGUI NEW LAYOUT ENUGU7039248823
CYRIL CHINEDU EMEHELUD3 OPPOSITE REDEEMED CHURCH NEW ARTISAN MARKET 8032038914
PHILIP ANU20 UDOJI STREET OGUI NEW LAYOUT ENUGU8142418657
CHRISTIAN TOCHUKWU EZE12 GOOD SHADDED OPPOSITE RAILWAY OGUI ENUGU8032351066
MBAWUIKE REGINALD UCHEFRONT SHOP IFESINACHI SHOPPING PLAZA OGBETTE ENUGU8063379243
NWANI PHILOMINAIFESINACH PLAZA ALONG OGBETE MAIN MARKET OGUI ENUGU8038342402
OGAZI SCHOLAR CHINEMEREMWIRELESS COMMUNICATION ALONG RAILWAY LINE OGBETE7036389533
TEE COMMUNICATIONS56 F-LINE NGWO CAMP 2 BUNKER ENUGU.8054460766
KELVIN UGWUNO 2 MBANUGO STREET ENUGU8066864201
JOSEPH CHUKWUNONSO EMEKASHOP NP9 WORKS ROAD ARIA NEW MARKET ENUGU8161260811
OGAZI EKENE GODWINNO 2 SECOND GATE LOAD ODEGBA NEW MARKET ENUGU8147921423
NWUZOR CHUKWU CHRISTOPER7 OKPARA AVENUE OPP.OLD PARK ENUGU8033382314
CHIKEZIE PHILP ANU92 ORIFITE STREET OGUI ENUGU8038867329
ENEJE CHINELO MAUREEN8 AGUAWA STREET ENUGU8036857654
IFEANYI CELESTINE SHOP A1 NEW ARTISAN MARKET GATE8154819001
VICTORY UJU RAPHAELSNO 5B RAILWAY LINE OGBUETTE MARKET 7067776774
ANIAGU NNEKA AGNES1A RAILWAY LINE OGBETTE ENUGU8065760771
CHIBUIKE OBO AKACHUKWU8/9 PARK AVENUE GRA ENUGU7064945148
EZEILO IJEOMAK8 IFESINACHI PLAZA HOLY GHOST ENUGU8177211111
EGBUKA GLORYSHADE 23 SALAD LINE (UP) OGBETTE ENUGU7036333769
UCHECHUKWU ENYI ONWE2B OGBETTE RAILWAY LINE ENUGU9057773888
UKAMAKA ROSEMARY OGBONNARAILWAY LINE OGBETE MARKET ENUGU7016042867
NWATU GLORIA UCHESHOP A6 IFESINACHI PLAZA SHOPS ENUGU7036884586
ANYADIKE OBINNA CHRISTIANNEW ARTISAN MARKET OPPOSITE CHIDERA MICRO FINANCE BANK8089696812
SLYVIA ONUMA ONYEBUCHI24 NEW HEAVEN MARKET ROAD ENUGU8122244900
FRANCIS OBINNA IHUNEGOB14/15 IFESINACHI PLAZA MAIN MARKET ENUGU7031328875
NNAMANI CHINECHEREM19 OGUI ROAD ONA ASATA ENUGU8161894366
NNEKA UGWU JUDITH77 LIBERTY JUNCTION ABAKPA7030999608
INFINITY COMUNICATION1 OKOLO OZONINA ONO CRESCENT GRA ENUGU7034732299
ANGELA AMOSSHOP 1 IWOLO MARKET OPPOSITE IWOLO PARK.8038827381
UCHECHUKWU ONWE8 UMUEZE STREET OLOGO ENUGU7033337499
AKPAN EMMANUELJ4 OGBUETTE MAIN MARKET ENUGU9080399736
AMALINZE HENRYBESIDE WIRELESS COMMUNICATION RAILWAY LINE ENUGU9035433931
OGUDEBE ONYINYE24 KEYATTA STREET ENUGU UKWU HALL UWANI8066660276
CHUKWUNWEIKE OKECHUKWU34 KEYATTA STREET UWANI 7052488388
OKAFOR LUCY OLUCHINO 13 MANIE MARKET ABAKPA NIKE ENUGU8033728497
IGBOKE IFEANYI SIMON1 IGBANAM OFF AGBANI ROAD ENUGU8038684208
WILLIAMS NKEMAKONAM CHUKWUORIE EMENE EXPRESS LINE ENUGU8068054128
KOSY EMMANUEL OZOR1 AMAUBE AGU ROAD AMORJI NIKE8145573290
ADIBE CHINYERE BLESSING 29 AMAETITI ABAKPA NIKE ENUGU7037632250
KOSY EMMANUEL OZORSHOP 22 NWANYI BU IHE PLAZA ABAKPA NIKE ENUGU8142342041
MMADUBUEZE PEACE CHIZARAM13/14 COLLEGE ROAD ABAKPA NIKE8100939826
UDE EMMANUEL ONYEMMERI19/20 ORAUKWU STREET UGBENE ABAKPA NIKE8168441188
CHRISTIAN NNAJI EDEH210 AGBANI ROAD, UWANI ENUGU8142298596
NNEKA CYNTHIA ONWUAGBAIZU13B NWOZU TERRACE OGUI ENUGU7067680444
NWEKE EMMANUEL32 OBINAGU ROAD,EKE OBINAGU NIKE EMENE8063942154
NKIRU TINA NNAJI422A AGBANI ROAD ENUGU7036240445
AMAKA GLADYS OGBODOBUS BASE GARRIKI ENUGU8038682829
AFAM OKORIE422 AGBANNI ROAD OPP. GARIKI PARK 
Billnet Comm( NNAJI BETHRAND) 91 NIKE ROAD ABAKPA ENUGU8079408460
UCHECHUKWU HENRY ANEKE1 5TH AVENUE TRANS EKULU ENUGU8066900540
UGWUOZOR NICHOLAS OBINNA107 NNAJI STREET NKPOLOGWU EMENE ENUGU8067779370
Nicy GrommLiberty Bus Stop Abakpa / 6 amuri road abakpa market by afia bustop8063981563
INFINITY COMUNICATION55 UGWUNWANI STREET ABAKPA NIKE7038722040
AKASIKE DAVID CHIBUOKE375 AGBANI ROAD SHOP 11 GARRIKI8160329829
IMONIOKENA CLIVER6 OSINA STREET MARYLAND ENUGU8132789224
ANURIKA VIVIAN EDEH83 NIKE ROAD ABAKPA 7068669111
NGOZIKA DEBORA NNAJI423 AGBANI ROAD OPPOSITE GARRIKI PARK8148888344
CHUKWU JOSEPH CHUKWU146 AGBANI ROAD OPP 103 ARMY BARRACKS GATE GARRIKI ENUGU7036493900
CHIBUIKE NNEJIMTN OFFICE ZIK AVENUE ENUGU8032009550
CHIKA AGU20 OGWUAGOR ROAD ABAKPA NIKE ENUGU8035652025
ROSEMARY UCHECHKWU ONYEKWELUNO 3 SECOND GATE ODEGBA NEW MARKET7032362056
NDU HARRISON CHUKWUDI1 ISIEKE STREET UGBENE ABAKPA NIKE ENUGU8038640335
OZOR EMMANUEL KOSYSHOP 22 NWANYI BU IFE PLAZA ABAKPA NIKE ENUGU8062444444
JOHN EZE NO 3 KENETH ROAD AGBANI ROAD ENUGU8032743960
IFEANYI FIMBER EZE4 REHABILITATION ROAD ORIE EMENE ENUGU7030349912
OKO CHRISTIAN CHINWEUBA17 OSUMENYI STREET ACHARA LAYOUT ENUGU(MAYOR BUSTOP)8033416765
PETER ATEB ASU29 NIKE ROAD ABAKPA NIKE 8133806720
PRINCE CHIBUZOR JOHN270 AMECHI ROAD NEAR EEDC COMPLEX AMECHI AWKUNAWANU8036900884
OKORIE NNENNA437 AGBANI ROAD ENUGU8037005573
PETER ACHUO OBI71 OLD ABAKALIKI ROAD EMENE 8160002811
CHUKWUEMERE RUTH OKEKE230 AGBANI ROAD GARRIKI ENUGU8027669121
VITAL COMMUNICATIONAKWUKE JUNCTION GARRIKI PACK8039306392
CHUKWU EMELDA32 IDEANI MOUNT STREET AGBANI ROAD8060010660
ADIBE CHINYERE BLESSING 23 AMAETITI ABAKPA NIKE ENUGU7067632252
AFAM OKORIENO 422 AGBANI ROAD ENUGU8149762337
AUGUSTINE NWOBODO C204 AGBANI ROAD ENUGU8037376701
ARIOGBA NKIRUKA GRACE62 TOP LAND BY AMECHI ROAD, AGBANI ROAD ENUGU8065636121
EMI CHINEDU ANTHONY32 OBINAGU NIKE,ROAD EMENE ENUGU8038793250
GRACE CHIMA UGWU5 AKWUIKE ROAD GARRIKI ENUGU8135059119
ELEKWA AMAMCHUKWU THERESA68 AGULERE ACHARALAYOUT ENUGU8026219255
OKORIE IFEBUCHE ELIZABETH112 ODEGBA MARKET NEW MARKET ENUGU8179029800
CHUKWU WILLIAMS56 OBINAGU ROAD EMENE ENUGU9036762493
UCHE IHESINEKE8 ICHIDA STREET FED.HOUSING TRANS EKULU ENUGU7035989707
ELIZABETH PRINCESS USENI33 UGBOGHE QTRS BEHIND HEALTH CENTER ABAKPA8169417841
OKOLO ONYEKACHI169 NIKE ROAD ABAKPA ENUGU9035392912
IFEYINWA THERESA OKOHNEW GARRIKI CATTLE MARKET8145573291
NJOKU CHRISTIAN UCHECHUKWUMBUJI ROAD EHAAMUFU AFTER T-JUNCTION ABAKPA NIKE-ENUGU8063392032
UZOWULU EMEKA.SSHOPE 43 ST.CYPRIANS ANGLICAN CHURCH CATHEDRAL SHOP PLAZA ABAKPANIKE7068802020
MICHEAL EBEYENOKUZIK AVENUE ENUGU8163332475
OKOH THERESA IFEYINWANEW GARIKI CATTLE MARKET AWKUNAW OPPOSITE TALATU SHOP8146490447
WINNER ONYINYE OKEKEBLOCK C5 SAZODA PLAZA NOWAS TRANS EKULU ENUGU8132737104
MADUBUIKE ELIZABETH ONYINYE2 AMESIST BY IWOLOYE PARK ABAKPA NIKE ENUGU8038459218
OKECHUKWU OKOYEOKECHUKWU OKOYE8038686824
IMONIOKENA OJIYOVINIAGBANI ROAD GARKI OPPOSITE ARMY BARRACKS ENUGU8067964108
CHISOM GOSPEL CHUKWUOCHAUPPER MINIRU, NEAR JANGO BUILDING OFF MINURU ENUGU7062222404
ECHEZONA KELVIN KOSI2 OFFORAH LANE EMENE8081542092
FEDELIS UGENEOPPOSITE NNPC GATE EMENE8038307695
FABIAN SEBASTIAN CHUKWU126 AGBANI ROAD OPPOSITE OBIOMA BUS STOP ENUGU8169331765
VICTOR EDOZIE ONWUASOLUERE2 EZEJI ABAKPA8069337238
BEM BENBIZ COMM9 EZE STREET UGBENE 2 ABAKPA NIKE ENUGU8142409064
BEM BENBIZ COMMOPPOSITE PARK UGWUOGO NIKE ENUGU9036762512
IMONIOKNA OJIYOVWI CLEVER14 UGWUAJI ROAD ENUGU8142344461
IHEZUO MODESTASHOP BB4 GARIKI ENUGU8136321159
INFINITY COMUNICATION2 CHURCH ROAD UGBERE ABAKPA 7037536544
CHRISTIAN EDEH210 AGBANI ROAD ENUGU8033387569
EJIM AMARACHI CYNTHIA16 EKEANYANWU STREET ABAKPA NIKE 8132818170
NKIRU PEACE UDEH422B AGBANI ROAD GARRIKI ENUGU8164349361
GERALD CHIGOZIE NEBO5 ETUDO STREET ACHARA LAYOUT ENUGU8103059843
GLORIA CHINONYE UMEIZUKENYENTA MARKET OPPOSITE UBA BANK9034784515
MUSA BELLOLOPANYA GARRIKI CATTLE MKT 7062035772
ORJI CHUKWUDINMA6 BRIDGE HEAD WONDERFUL ORJI REVER7060408829
UMEAYO KINGSLEYInside Gariki Main Park Gariki8036878460
UGWU ZACHEUS IFEANYIEKE JUNCTION, AKWUKE VILLAGE ENUGU8034436230
UGWU CHRISTIAN ONYEMA42 MARKUDI ROAD OBOLLO AFOR8067981280
OBETTA EMMANUEL CHINEDUSHOP NO 3 MARKURDI PARK OBOLLO AFOR8068179710
CHIKWADO NESTORSHOP 16 MODERN MARKET ORBA8037392524
EYA HILLARY CHINEDUNO 2 OBOLLO ROAD ORBA8065285285
ODO CHIGOZIENO 41 NEW MARKURDI ROAD OBOLLO AFOR7057811167
BASSEY VICTORBLOCK B9 SULLIVAN CHIME PLAZA OBOLLO AFOR8034228068
MAMAH ELIAS NDUBISIBLOCK C4 OBOLLO OLD PARK OBOLLO7034158790
DORATHY ODOJ9 OBOLLO PARK ORBA8068091186
DAVID ASOGWA ONYEBUCHISHOP NO C7 SULLIVAN CHIME PLAZA OBOLLO AFOR9067168762
UGWU CHARITY ODINAKABLOCK C5 OLD PARK OBOLLO AFOR8066721715
ODO EUCHARIANEW C16 MARKET ROAD OBOLLO AFOR8061669333
EYA HILLARYNEW C23 OLD PARK OBOLLO8035148807
MUMMY NESTOR STOREWORLD BANK ORBA MAIN MARKET8035652056
ONAH HYGINUSNO 5 NSUKKA ROAD ORBA8063794265
AKACHAWA COMMUNICATIONAMALLA VILLAGE ORBA8067857699
SUSAN NWANNAAMALLA VILLAGE ORBA8145608593
ONYEOKE CHINAGOROMNO 6 NSUKKA ROAD ORBA8063349264
ODO CHUKWUEBUKAEJUONA STREET EKE MARKET, OBOLLO EKE8087016877
NWADIKE UGOCHUKWUSHOP C7 SULLIVAN PLAZA OBOLLO AFOR8033268582
EZE CHINEDU NEWMANNO 5 DOCTOR CHIZOBA PLAZA, ENUGU ROAD ORBA7031047073
UGWUEZE MIRACLE CC11 SULLIVAN PLAZA OBOLLO AFFOR8034571872
MIRACLE COMMC15 OLD MOTOR PARK OBOLLO AFFOR8138849650
ISIWU EZIKIEL ONYEMAANYIGBA MOTOR PARK OBOLLO AFOR8066722652
OBETTA SAMSONNO 11 MARKURDI ROAD OBOLLO AFOR8064492444
HILLARY EYAOLD PARK OBOLLO AFOR8142286189
CHIMA JOSEPH ONYINYENO 133 OLD OTUKPO ROAD OBOLLO AFOR8067845507
NNAMANI CHIJIOKE DEVINEOGBEDE MAIN MARKET, OGBEDE7030053040
OKAGU IFEDILICHUKWU JOYNO 7A AKU VILLAGE , EKE AKU MARKET7031228870
ODOH SYLVANUS NNAKEESHOP NO 1A UMUDIKU AKU, EKE AKU MARKET IGBOETITI8030436171
EUPHEMIA UGWU EDMUNDUMU ABAKA VILLAGE UKEHE8038868766
IGWILO VALENTINE CHIBUZONO 7 NSUKKA ROAD ADANI8036933813
STEPHEN MAMAHEHAMUFU MAIN PARK ISIUZO7052782357
ELIAS MAMAH 1No 5 OLD PARK IKEM ISIUZO 9066111116
ODOH IKECHUKWU 1NKWO NEKE JUNCTION BY ROUND ABOUT8030812585
ASOGWA PAUL IFEANYIOLD PARK IKEM ISI UZO7036819018
ASOGWA EMMANUEL NO 15 OLD MARKET ROAD IKEM8034570019
RITA ONAHEHA AMUFU MARKET ROAD9057745970
CHRISTIAN ABUGUEHA AMUFU MARKET SQUARE9039694638
OKOLI NWAMAKA JACINTAIKEM JUNCTION BY ORIE MARKET JUNCTION8162647274
GINIKA MERCY OKOEKEEHAMUFU MAIN PARK ISIUZO7065234433
ODO OGECHUKWUCAMP AREA BY MGBUJI ROAD EHAMUFU8160134981
CHINEDU ASOGWANO 24 YAM MARKET IKEM8068962689
ODO OLUCHIOLD PARK IKEM ISI UZO8160080002
OGENYI THANKGODNO 13 EKE MKT ROAD MGBUJI ROAD EHAMUFU8162180352
ENEH CHIGOZIE SYDNEYLG ROAD OPPOSITE ANGLICAN CHURCH9063332591
CHINANU NELSON55 TOCKTENNIS ROAD BY CHIDUDEM HOSPITAL7032306663
NDUKA MAMAHMGBUJI ROAD BY EKE MARKET EHAMUFU8167259572
ODOH HYGINUS10 EHAMUFU ROAD IKEM9035465556
MAMAH MARYJANENEKE JUNCTION BY ORIE MARKET8067071513
ODOH OGOCHUKWUUMUHU JUNCTION EHAMUFU8067923822
ABBA REGINA COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL OGO IKEM8065252610
MAMAH STEPHENEHAMUFU MAIN PARK ISIUZO8091699759
EZE ANGELA68 OLD ROAD IKEM ISI UZO8030825069
CHARITY OGENYINO 13 AMEDE ROAD EHAMUFU8167777777
MICHAEL EBEYENOKESHOP NO 3 OPPOSITE FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION EHAMUFU9095424002
ODOH IKECHUKWUNKWO MBU MARKET ISI UZO8026398394
ADESHINA JOSEPHNKWOHA NDIAGU MARKET8124065714
DAVID EZENWANO 25 OLD MARKET ROAD IKEM9036762567
ODO NKECHINEW C 4 OLD MARKET ROAD IKEM IGA8186269917
ODO EZEKIELSHOP NO 6 OPPOSITE NEW MARKET IKEM7016919934
AGU UZOAMAKAST PATRICKS PRIMARY SCHOOL IKEM ISIOROTO8140160440
CHIBUIKE ANASTASIACOMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL MBU AKPOTII BY PREMIER BUS STOP8136298737
HOPEWIN COMMUNICATIONINSIDE WAGON PARK 9TH MILES NGWO8057757710
 ORIE EGEDE MAIN MARKET SQUARE9023112790
 NSUDE MISSION BUS STOP BY ST MARKS CATH CHURCH8184056881
SUNVIC COMMUNICATIONBLOCK 204 NSUKKA ROAD 9TH MILES7066651115
 EKE AKU MAIN MARKET EBE7051023540
 NO 30 UMUEZE AVENUE ENUGU NGWO8163024444
 NO 44 OKWE AMANKWO NGWO8067733713
DESTINY COMMNO 1 NSUKKA ROAD 9TH MILES 8186944949
 AFFIA MMANYA UMUABI NDI UNO EXPRESS8039330160
 AFOR UGWU MARKET SQUARE AGUOBUWA8058178505
 LG PLAZA OPPOSITE WATER WORKS WONDERFUL OJI RIVER8035412382
 NO 6 BRIDGE HEAD WONDERFUL JUNCTION OJI RIVER7037792345
 EKEGBO ACHI MARKET OJI RIVER8097868521
 ENUGU ABOR CENTRAL MARKET SQUARE8067934000
 HOSSANA MEDICAL STORES NKWOAGU INYI8103543152
 ST PAULS PLAZA WONDERFUL JUNCTION OJI RIVER8164260200
 NKWO INYI MARKET SQUARE8122322932
 UMUAGU VILLAGE JUNCTION EKWULUOBIA ROAD INYI8036521507
 ENUGU ABOR CENTRAL MARKET SQUARE8105887452
 OJI RIVER JUNCTION BY ONITSHA EXP WAY8060626470
 AFOR MARKET ODUME8137907278
 AFOR MARKET OKPANKU8065249353
 ORIE VILLAGE MARKET NENWE 8145573289
 7 NENWE ODUMA ROAD NENWE 8068593065
 15 ORIE MPU MARKET8138388957
 AMAEKE MISSION BUS STOP OBIOMA8131907382
 NSUKKA ROAD BY 9TH MILES ROUND ABOUT8137815583
 IBITE OKPATU MARKET SQUARE OKPATU UDI8063608175
 OLD NSUKKA ROAD JUNCTION 9TH MILES 8036534455
 ORIE EGEDE MAIN MARKET SQUARE7034289265
 15 PEACE AVENUE NGWO8142336521
 COMMUNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL EBE8146317867
 AMAOKWE STATION UDI9064211739
 NO 5 EMENITE ROAD ABOR8175764466
 AMAEKE MISSION OBIOMA8033494635
 IKEDIMKPA AMOFIA IMEZI AFFA UDI7039500371
 AGBANGWU LANE NKWO MARKET UDI8061549868
 AFOR IWOLLO MARKET SQUARE 8102839502
 BESIDE 9TH MILES FLYOVER NGWO8036265785
 AMAMDIM VILLAGE OLO8104176627
 AFOR OGHE ENUGU ROAD EZZEAGU8164418852
 BLOCK 204 NSUKKA ROAD 9TH MILES 9036764328
 ORIE ODUME MARKET ODUME8162668310
 OBEAGU ROAD ODUME BUS STOP8030876071
 WAGON PARK NGWO NINTH MILE8145624311
 NO I NSUKKA ROAD 9TH MILES NGWO8032592793
 BANK ROAD JUNCTION INYI7034273353
DANY O COMMUNICATIONNO 3 NEPA ROAD 9TH MILES CORNER NGWO8034338847
OGENYI KELECHIMGUJI ROAD EKE EHAMUFU8091676234
ODO AUGUSTINA O24 NEW MARKURDI ROAD OBOLLO AFOR8039101011
JAMES PERPETUA AMOGENO 23 NEW MARKURDI ROAD OBOLLO AFOR8062850505
OBETTA IKECHUKWU HYGINUSNO 51 NEW MARKET ROAD OBOLLO AFOR8037445010
ATTAMAH JOSEPHNO 2 RAILWAY LINE OGBUETTE MAIN MARKET ENUGU7055202420
ANI CHRISTOPHER4 MGBEMENA STREET COAL CAMP. ENUGU7063634150
NWALI CHIJIOKEORIE MARKET SQUARE MPU8021277613
GEORGE COMMUNICATION 45 ENUGU ROAD AGBANI 8061154338
AGASHI HILLARY ONWUATUEGWUNO 54 ENUGU ROAD NSUKKA8145573203
ARUMA NEBOLINE IJEOMANO 53 UNIVERSITY MARKET ROAD NSUKKA8035812563
OKWO KINGSLEY MADUKAST MARY'S PARISH EHALUMONA8030480670
 NO 124 EBE PARK NSUKKA ROAD 9TH MILE8034732299
IFEANYI SUNDAY ANEKE3 HEALTH CENTER ROAD ABAKPA NIKE ENUGU8060806117
EZE BETHEL16 MOPOL PLAZA MAYO MARKET, ENUGU7030207813
AKASIKE CHIBUZOR8 AGULERI STREET INDEPENDENCE LAYOUT ENUGU8109835628
ANI MERCY OGADINMMA4D IFESINACHI PLAZA ENUGU.8165882200
NEBO CHUKA BARTHLOMEW1 COLLEGE ROAD OGUI ENUGU8034570211
NGENE AMARACHIALL SAINTS MEDICAL CENTER ODENIGBO NSK7068617660
OBINNA MICHEALTEKMO OIL OBIMO ROAD NSUKKA8060468049
AMOKE UCHENNA DAMIANNO 163 URBAN GIRLS ROAD NSUKKA8064243309

Shop Address Phone Number
NABATURE E-SYSTEMBLOCK C2, JIBWIS JUMA'AT MASJID, KATSINA ROAD, BAKORI.2347068950000
DAN CHANA COMMUNICATIONBATAGARAWA A, BATAGARAWA.2347066015151
TSANNI COMMUNICATIONNO 25 ALONG DUTSIN-MA ROAD TSANNI2348036313437
ROYAL COMMUNICATIONSABUWAR TASHA, BATSARI.2348033632396
ROYAL COMMUNICATIONNEAR NEW MOTOR PARK, BATSARI2348065927002
SAUKI COMMUNICATION NEAR KARA SHANU, BATSARI2348036020851
HISBAH COMMUNICATIONNO.1 OPP. MOTOR PARK, BY THE ROUND ABOUT, BAURE.2348138578588
DORO COMMUNICATIONDORO BAKIN KASUWA, BINDAWA TOWN2348063696970
BABAJO COMMUNICATIONALONG PRIMARY SCHOOL2348138720328
SULAIMAN COMMUNICATIONMARKET SQUARE, BINDAWA.2348037758175
AUWAL COMMUNICATIONMARNA, BAKIN MASALLACIN JUMA'A, TAMA.2349037650745
KAURA COMMUNICATIONOPP. TRANSFORMER, MARNA, BINDAWA.2348142181863
ZAZIMIYYA COMMUNICATIONKATSINA-KANO ROAD, CHARANCI.2348038843254
GACHI MOBILE ACTIVATION-2TACTICAL ACTIVATION BUS DUTSIN-MA2349066906938
ADAMU SANI NETWORKBESIDE KASUWAR MATA OPP SALISU NETWORK2348139171372
NAZIFI COMMUNICATIONINSIDE MARKET, NEAR YAN BARKONO DANDUME2348038882183
TASLEEM COMMUNICATION CENTRE 2NAFSAH PLAZA P.O.P MUHD BASHAR ROAD DAURA2348033913462
FATAHEE COMMUNICATION CENTRE 2BISIDE ROUND ABOUT DAURA2348063381935
FATAHEE COMMUNICATION CENTRE 1ADJECENT TO ROUND ABOUT DAURA2348037465555
TASLEEM COMMUNICATION CENTRE 1MUHAMMAD BASHAR ROAD DAURA2348033913462
ZUMUNTA COMMUNICATIONBESIDE KOFA, KANGIWA ROAD, KOFAR AREWA, DAURA L.G.A2348035043720
BABA AIRA COMMUNICATIONBAKIN YARA, YAMEL.2348145552926
DUTSAWA COMMUNICATION CENTREDUTSAWA DUTSI2348035388790
HAFSAT COMMUNICATIONBAKIN TASHA, KAYAWA.2349064505001
K.R.D.Z COMMUNICATION CENTRESABUWAR TASHA, KAROFI.2348145488888
GAWU COMMUNICATION NO.11 NEW MARKET, KADANGARU ROAD, DUTSEN-MA.2347037574737
I.S RAHAMA COMMUNICATION CENTRENO.9 DANDANKO BLOCK, TSAMIYA ROAD, DTSEN-MA.2348144900777
GACHI MOBILE ACTIVATION-3TACTICAL ACTIVATION BUS DUTSIN-MA2349066959153
NURA SHEHU COMMUNICATION CENTREOPP. TSOHUWAR TASHA, KAROFI.2347034441444
MUNTARI SALISU COMMUNICATION CENTREOPP. MASALLACI STREET, S/HANYAR KANKIA.2348104834033
AMINU HANNAFI COMMUNICATIONNEW MARKET STREET, KADANGARU.2348067767674
A&S TEACHER COMMUNICATIONOPP. VETERINARY CLINIC, KANTI, DUTSEN-MA.2348166666786
AIKAS COMMUNICATIONALONG FASKARI JUNCTION YAN KARA2348063313758
MAI TAKALMIN KWALI NEAR GENERAL HOSPITAL ALONG SOKOTO ROAD FUNTUA2348065557637
AL-MUBARAK COMMUNICATIONALONG CENTRAL MOTOR PARK, FUNTUWA2348165647088
BABAN COMMUNICATIONBEHIND MASTER HOUSE ZARIA ROAD FUNTUWA2349030914179
USMAN PLAZAALONG BISHIR IDRIS NADAB, FUNTUWA2349063588696
TJ MOBILE ACTICATION 8TACTICAL ACTIVATION BUS FUNTUA2348066199093
SHAMSUDDEEN AL RASHID G.S.M CLINICBENEN NABATURE, KATSINA ROAD, FUNTUA2348145499999
EAST COMMUNICATIONNO161, ZARIA ROAD BESIDE MTN CONNECT STORE 2348054501582
ANNUR MOBILE GSM COMMUNICATIONNEAR SHIRASH FILLING STATION, KATSINA ROAD, FUNTUA.2347030237229
TJ MOBILE ACTICATION 6TACTICAL ACTIVATION BUS FUNTUA2348035303071
TJ MOBILE ACTICATION 4TACTICAL ACTIVATION BUS FUNTUA2349064399999
TJ MOBILE ACTICATION 3TACTICAL ACTIVATION BUS FUNTUA2347036471733
TJ MOBILE ACTICATION 1TACTICAL ACTIVATION BUS FUNTUA2348134347171
TJ NETWORK SHPPOING MALLNEAR JUNCTION ALONG SOKOTO ROAD FUNTUA2348109966666
RAHAMA COMMUNICATIONSBON GARIN KOKI, INGAWA.2348130606363
SULHU MEDICINE STORENO.7 CHIROMA ROAD, SABON GARI, INGAWA.2348139767878
SHANTA COMMUNICATIONKOFAR GABAS, INGAWA.2348102533305
DANGAYE COMMUNICATIONKOFAR GABAS, YANDOMA, INGAWA.2348060737383
SIYAMA COMMUNICATION CENTREZARIA ROAD, SABUWAR KASUWA, KAFUR.2348032198794
MANJADDA WAJADDA COMMUNICATIONBEHIND MOTOR PARK, KAITA.2348035947390
KANKARA INVESTMENTNO2, MAMMAN SANI STREET KUYEN GIZO, KANKARA.2348069538856
M.D COMMUNICATION CENTREALONG ZANGO ROAD, DANDUTSE.2348069089421
ABU ALJAN COMMUNICATIONNEAR MARKET SABON GARI KANKARA2347035306309
GACHI MOBILE ACTIVATION-4TACTICAL ACTIVATION BUS DUTSIN-MA2349066529923
NICE ONE BARBINGNO6, BAKIN YARA AREA KANKIA 2348141618166
NASS FOOD STORENO.1 DUTSEN-MA ROAD, KANKIA.2348036972085
NAS PROVISION COMMUNICATION CENTRENO 13 HABIBU GACHI STREET KANKIA2348032137383
HOUSSY COMMUNICATION ALONG BAUCHI STREET FILIN SAMGI TUDUN WADA, KATSIN2348033980044
HASKE COMMUNICATIONSABON TITIN DARMA, KATSINA.2349066222289
ALL NETWORK COMMUNICATIONCENTRAL MARKET,KATSINA.2348100290000
ZAMANI COMMUNICATIONIBB WAY DANDAGORO, BATAGARAWA,KATSINA.2348035789882
N.A.M COMMUNICATIONNEAR KATAKO HOUSE,SABON TITIN KWADO,KATSINA.2348131608652
M.K ABDURRAHMAN COMMUNICATIONSABUWAR UNGUWA, K/KAURA,KATSINA.2347062555156
CHINEDU SPERA PART VENTURESKOFAR MARUSA, BY MOTOR PARK,KATSINA.2347067688803
MAKUDAWA COMMUNICATIONMAKUDAWA QUARTERS.KATSINA2348031921790
MUSTAPHA COMMUNICATIONOPP K,C,K KOFAR SAURI,BY JAMB OFFICE,KATSINA.2348063359011
NCC COMMUNICATIONNO.20 MAGAMA JUNCTION, KATSINA.2348036780526
M.S.D BUSSINESS CENTER & COMMUNICATIONNO.20 NEW RING ROAD,BESIDE KARKANDA STADIUM,KATSINA.2348148484862
ZAKIYYA COMMMUNICATIONNO.32 NAGOGO ROAD, BESIDE KORAU CINEMA,KATSINA.2347067868091
UMAR COMMUNICATIONDAYABU ROAD,STAMIYA JUNCTION,DUTSAN MA,KATSINA2348139393360
BROWN NETWORKOPP. MTN CONNECT, IBB WAY, KATSINA.2348067839543
MAI TAINKI COMMUNICATIONBEHIND CENTARAL MARKET,KATSINA.2348066606683
ABBA COMMUNICATIONKOFAR GUGA JIBIYA ROAD KATSINA2348061188882
GACHI MEDICINE STORENO.110 SOKOTO ROAD, S/KASUWA, K/KAURA, KATSINA.2347067868091
DAN-MASANI COMMUNICATION NO.126 OPP. MRS FILLING STATION, IBB WAY, KATSINA.2348035157551
NETWORK PLUS & COMPUTER SOLUTIONSBESIDE POST OFFICE, IBB WAY, KATSINA.2347039760144
Y'ELLOW ZONENO7, KOFAR YAN DAKA KATSINA2347032331777
S.U.K COMMUNICATIONNO.6 SABON TITI, DARMA, KATSINA.2348036238521
SUNNAH COMMUNICATIONKOFAR KAURA OPPOSITE UBA KATSINA STATE2348166474645
MAI SHEHU COMMUNICATIONSABUWAR UNGUWA KOFAR KAURA KATSINA2348060650979
MUSDAN ICE BLOCK&SOFT DRINKSSHINKAFI ROUND ABOUT,NEW G.R.A, KATSINA.2348060966359
ISB COMMUNICATIONSABUWAR UNGUWA AFTER PRIMARY SCHOOL KATSINA2348035454545
ALHERI COMMUNICATIONNO.21 OPP. GIDAN LUGGA, SARKI MUKHTAR ROAD, K/KAURA LAYOUT, KATSINA.2348068984311
S. YAREEMA COMMUNICATIONSABUWAR ANGUWA KOFAR KAURA KATSINA OPP PRIMARY SCHOOL2349031801000
MAI GODIYA VENTURESNEAR WAKILIN KUDU HOUSE, SABON TITI, DARMA, KATSINA.2347066697676
NAS COMMUNICATION BAKIN RAHAMA ROUND KATSINA2348141777776
AHLAN WASALAN BARBING SALOONHASSAN USMAN ROAD NEAR HASY IRO INKO SCHOOL2347032237093
N.G COMMUNICATIONOPP. DANTUNKURA FILLING STATION, MARKET JUNCTION, YAHAYA MADAKI WAY, KATSINA.2348035978466
DOCTOR COMMUNICATIONBAKIN MASALLACIN JUMA'A, KOFAR FADA, KUFRFI.2347031380082
GACHI MOBILE ACTIVATION-5TACTICAL ACTIVATION BUS DUTSIN-MA2349067018293
LAWAL. COMMUNICATIONBAKIN TSOHUWAR TASHA, KUSADA.2347032522550
NA ABBA COMMUNICATIONOPP. ALH RABE MAI WELDER ROUND ABOUT, KUSADA.2348035599960
JAMILU YAHAYA COMMUNICATIONNEAR JUMA'AT MASJID, GIDAN MUTUM DAYA, KUSADA.2348035517514
B.B COMMUNICATIONOPP. MAIADUWA MARKET, MAI-ADUWA.2347033103609
JDANGU COMMUNICATIONNEAR MARKET AREA MASHI2348104020206
ISMA'IL COMMUNICATIONKONGOLAM, MAI-ADUWA.2348062157462
DANKWARE INVESTMENT 2NO4, ADJECENT TO ROUND ABOUT MALUMFASHI 2348160085555
DAN-KWARA COMMUNICATIONFUNTUA-YASHE ROAD, MALUMFASHI.2348141999000
HAXO COMMUNICATIONA.B.U JUNCTION, ZARIA ROAD, MALUMFASHI L.G.A, KATSINA.2348068418144
RIBADO COMMUNICATION CENTRENEAR GIDAN MABUGA, UNGUWAR SALELE, DAN-MUSA.2348037430680
DYNAMIC COMMUNICATIONKOFAR YAMMA YARA, ALONG KANGIWA ROAD, MANI.2348032891288
M.S.U COMMUNICATIONBESIDE A.A PHOTOS, ALONG MANI ROAD, MASHI.2348035388790
S. LITRE COMMUNICATION CENTREOPP. ALH. BALELE'S HOUSE, MANI ROAD, MASHI.2348030767353
RABS COMMUNICATION CENTREOPP. MARKET, ABUKUR, RIMI.2348039403967
B-STYLE PHOTOS & COMMUNICATIONOPP. CEMETRY, KANO RD, TUNDUN KADIRI, RIMI.2347030800600
FARIN GIDA COMMUNICATIONNO.7 A.Y SHOP, OPP. IZALA MASJID, RIMI.2348066666727
HAIDAR COMMUNICATIONNO13, TASHAR BUHUNA SABUWA2348035356396
AZHAR COMMUNICATIONNO1, MARKET ROAD SABUWA2348060737383
NAS COMMUNICATION CENTREMAGAJI ALU STREET, SAFANA.2348037515307
AMIR 2 COMM CENTRE SANDAMUKOFAR FADA SANDAMU2347060702500
AMIR COMMUNICATIONALONG BAURE ROAD SANDAMU2347030333466
NUWEERAT COMMUNICATIONOPP. MASALLACI, KANO ROAD, RIMIN JUMA, FAGO.2347032522550
Continental ComputersNo 2 Mani Road WTC round about Katsina7033194847
Continental ComputersNo 2 Mani Road WTC round about Katsina8032036383

Shop Address Phone Number
IBRO SMART COMPUTER, PHONE & ACCESSERIES DEALEROPP. ST. JOHN CHURCH WUNTI BAUCHI08130012610
DANKASUWA PROVISION STORENO. C22 KOBI STREET BAUCHI08160902040
YABANYA COMMUNICATIONC20 UNGUWAN JAKI STREET, BAUCHI08034341810
BADARA COMMUNICATION CENTRENO. 6 LUDA MARKET BAUCHI08062333435
RAHMANIYYA COMMUNICATIONBEHIND OANDO FILLING STATION WUNTI BAUCHI09033333867
ALIYOS COMMUNICATIONS C26 KOBI STREET, BAUCHI08061572265
HAJARA COMMUNICATIONNO. 6 NEAR KOFAR WAMBAI, GOMBE ROAD BAUCHI07033862865
BALANCY COMMUNICATIONSSHOP 1, WUNTI MOTOR PARK, MULTIPURPOSE JUNCTION BAUCHI09033333088
A.A.G COMMUNICATIONNO. 31, MURTALA MOHAMMED WAY, BAUCHI08035100038
FIRDAUSI COMMUNICATIONNO. 46 WUNTI SHOPPING COMPLEX08039312024
ILELAHCOMMUNICATIONNO. 12 NEAR ROUND-ABOUT BAUCHI CENTRAL MARKET, BAUCHI09030917992
EMIR COMMUNICATIONNO. 6 YELWAN TUDU MARKET, BAUCHI08130862340
REGULATE COMMUNICATIONNO. 25 BAFFAJO ROAD, YELWAN TUDU BAUCHI08064162686
WILSON COMMUNICATION CENTRENO. 5 OPP. FED. POLY BAUCHI08105333373
YAKUBU S. YAKUBU COMMUNICATIONNO. 1 OPP. FEDERAL POLY BAUCHI08066717052
DARAZAWA COMMUNICATIONSNO. 2 DR SULEIMAN ADAMU MARKET BAUCHI07033333511
SENIOR COMMUNICATIONNO. 5 SABUWAR KASUWA, RAILWAY ROAD BAUCHI09066662838
UMAR ALIYU PROVISIONNO. 2 MUDA LWAL MARKET BAUCHI07035150644
NBS COMMUNICATION12, AHMADU BELLO WAY OPP. MTN CONNECT BAUCHI08037375559
MALAN IDRIS COMMUNICATIONNO. 2 YANDOKA ROAD BEHIND OANDO FILLING STATION WUNTI BAUCHI8138063145
ABDULHAKEEM COMMUNICATION CENTRENO.5 JOS ROAD OPP. MRS FILLING STATION BAUCHI8145581719
SHAFIU PHONE REPAIR CENTRENO. 4 RAILWAY ROAD, ADJ. BAUCHI DISTRICT HEAD OFFICE BAUCHI8101115101
NAZIF COMMUNICATIONNO. 2 KOBI STREET OPP. SHARIA COURT OF APPEAL BAUCHI8033538772
RIMI COMMUNICATIONNO. 5 AHMADU BELLO BEHIND WUNTI SHOPPING COMPLEX BAUCHI8066306429
BARTAK COMMUNICATION5 BARTAK MARKET ALKALERI L.G.A, BAUCHI STATE08143932829
KIR COMMUNICATIONKIR VILLAGE BAUCHI LOCAL GOVERNMENT08067200821
J.M COMMUNICATIONOPP KASUWAR SHANU ALKALERI VILLAGE, ALKALERI LGA07066781695
A.U AHMAD COMMUNICATIONBEHIND LOCAL GOVERNMENT SECTRIAT ALKALERI VILLAGE, ALKALERI LGA08144449972
MANNIR COMMUNICATIONSNEAR GWALLAGA JUMUA MOSQUE BAUCHI08066603800
MAZAZ COMMUNICATIONSARARI BAYARA BAUCHI07037395339
ZAHARADIN PROVISION STOREBEHIND CHABA GUEST IN UNGUWAR SARAKUNA BAUCHI08037854455
ALEX COMMUNICATIONOFF SECRETARIAT ROAD BOGORO, BOGORO LGA08068309365
DAHIRU COMMUNICATION CENTREEMIR'S ROAD ALKALERI08037304344
TANGARAN CAPS WASH & COMMUNICATIONGWALLAGA NEAR PRIMARY SCHOOL BAUCHI07066669791
KABIR COMMUNICATIONSOLD MOTOR PARK BAUCHI08063364603
MISBAHU COMUNICATION CENTREWUNTIN DAD OLD JOS ROAD NEAR DR. WADA SESE HOUSE08105218078
IMAM COMMUNICATIONSHEIK DAHIRU USMAN BAUCHI ROAD, BAUCHI08038402520
C.A COMMUNICATIONBOGORO MARKET, BOGORO LGA07062624246
UMAR COMMUNICATION CENTREMUDA LAWAN YAN DOYA BAUCHI08032323779
TANSHI COMMUNICATIONRAN ROAD BAUCHI08033219145
DANBORNO PROVISIONSHARFURI KIRFI LGA08030425586
MAIGANA PROVISIONSHARFURI KIRFI LGA08169242290
ASHIRU PROVISION STOREBEFORE BAUCHI CENTRAL MOSQUE, EMIRS DRIVE BAUCHI08062950406
EL-KAY COMMUNICATION PLC NIG.YELWAN MAKARANTA, OPP. SCHOOL OF AGRIC BAUCHI08163074799
CHELEDI COMMUNICATIONSHARFURI KIRFI LGA08032200508
USTAZ SHOE & BAGLAUSHI MARKET BAUCHI08131995941
ALBASHIR TEXTILESLAUSHI MARKET BAUCHI07061505784
JOHN ABRAHAM COMMUNICATION CENTREGWALLAMEJI MARKET OPP. FED. POLY BAUCHI08066159521
M1 GENTEL COMMUNICATIONYAKUBU WANKA STREET BAUCHI07065569469
ISAD ALBARKA COMMUNICATIONSGSM VILLAGE BAUCHI08038883763
BODA COMMUNICATIONGWABBA STREET, BAUCHI07061697888
GIWO COMMUNICATIONKIRFI LGA BAUCHI08036202630
SHUAIB COMMUNICATION CHELEDICHELEDI WARD, KIRFI LGA08033334971
BUKI COMMUNICATIONSOPP ELIM CHURCH BAUCHI07067763632
TAMA COMMUNICATION, GOMBE ROADMASAKA GOMBE ROAD BAUCHI07033848761
ABDUL COMUNICATIONWUNTIN DADA, BAUCHI NEAR MARKET07036330230
SANI COMMUNICATIONGSM VILLAGE BAUCHI08033392338
MUBARAK COMMUNICATIONMAKAMA RIMIN JAHUN PRIMARY SCHOOL BAUCHI08064522576
MOBIL FILLING STATON MINI MART STOREYELWAN TUDU OPP. LIVING FAITH CHURCH BAUCHI07033241089
SADAUKI PHOTO STUDIONEAR CITY STORE JAHUN BAUCHI08038754317
MUSA LADAN PROVISION STORE WUNTIN DADA OPP ATAPOLY BAUCHI07039262762
SARKI SALE PROVISIONWUNTI STREET BEHIND OLD BATA SHOE SHOP BAUCHI07068097735
MADAM ABUNCHI PROVISION STORENO3 YANDOKA ROAD BAUCHI08035382019
TRAINERS KORIA COMMMUNICATIONKANDAHAR OPP MOSQUE IZALA BAUCHI08142147550
SHU'AIBU BALA COMMUNICATION CENTRENEW GRA NEAR DOLPHON MARIA COLLEGE BAUCHI08032135396
A.U.N. COMMUNICATIONNAINAWA VILLAGE ALKALERI LGA8060438000
AMA VIDEO & COMMUNICATIONNO 208 BAKIN KURA STREET BAUCHI, BAUCHI08038869224
BALANCY COMMUNICATIONSHOP 1 DASS PARK WUNTI JUNCTION BAUCHI09033333088
NASIHA COMMUNICATION14 LAUSHI MARKET BAUCHI8035327317
AKILU PROVISION STOREOPP TOWN SHIP POLICE STATOIN BAUCHI CENTRAL MARKET8030698763
ALIYOS COMMUNICATIONSYAN TIFA BAUCHI, OPP HAMZA PLAZA BAUCHI08067086196
MANAGER COMMUNICATION CENTREC12 NASSARAWA STREET BAUCHI08061597210
SUNUSI COMMUNICATIONNO.2 YANDOKA ROAD OPP. CATHOLIC CHIURCH BAUCHI08039395011
SALEH IBRAHIM COMMUNICATIONYELWAN KAGADAMA NEAR ZION PRIMARY SCHOOL07037382203
ABBA COMMUNICATION INKILINKIL GOMBE ROAD, BAUCHI08130629496
A.A MAHMOOD TAILORING CENTREDUTSEN TASNHI, BAUCHI NEAR S19 MOSQUE08107970058
DAN MARYAMU COMMUNICATIONFALKE VILLAGE, ALKALERI LGA09031620186
USEE BARBING SALOONJAHUN FADAN BAYAK BAUCHI NEAR JUMUA MOSQUE BAUCHI08032328373
YUNUS COMMUNICATIONSA A RANO FILLING STATION BAUCHI, NEAR CBN ROUNDABOUT BAUCHI08038786565
FARUK COMMUNICATIONYASHI TOWN, ALKALERI LGA08038708474
UK COMMUNICATIONSGSM VILLAGE08033726628
A.U AHMAD GLOBAL VENTURESALKALERI VILLAGE, ALKALERI LGA08064477779
SANI IBRAHIM COMMUNCATIONNO. 40 WUNTI SHOPPING COMPLEX BAUCHI09099992229
TATGUDUM HAUSAWA VILLAGE08067074433
ANSAR COMMUNICATION GWARAM,ALKALERISHOP 6 GWARAM MARKET, ALKALERI L.G.A. BAUCHI STATE9030690828
AA2 COMMUNICATION NINGICONTAINER NO5 ADAMU DAN YAYA STREET NINGI BA07038610263
GUDA COMMUNICATIONNO93 AMADU BELLO WAY NINGI, OPP. POLICE STATION NINGI08060404485
HABIBU LAWAL COMMUNICATIONN06 GIDANBAKI STREET NINGI07037373034
BANJA COMMUNICATIONNO3 BAKINKASUWA STRE NINGI07064509972
KHAMISU COMMUNICATIONNO5 ALONG PRISON ROAD NINGI08063635577
BIG TIME COMMUNICATIOMNO7 PRISON ROAD NINGI08100010099
SURAJO COMMUNICATION N02 TSANGAYAR MARKE STREET NINGI08030895682
S.I COMMUNICATIONNO 15 DUWA ROAD NINGI08064684344
ADAMU ANDI COMMUNICATIONNO5 ALONG FADA STREET DASS08058377730
DIMAMA COMMUNICATION CENTRE DASSNO9 NASSAWA STREETUNGUWAN GANGARE SARKI OPP BSADP DASS08133838064
WALI TAILORING CENTRE NO8 KOFAR FADA STREET, DASS08147204040
COOLEX COLER COMMUNICATIONNO3 SABON LAYI STREET T/BALEWA07030350052
ISMA'IL BEST COMMUNICATIONNO4 BAKIN KASUWA BAL DISTRICT T/BALEWA08032616138
ANASAWA COMMUNICATIONNO11 GIDAN SARKIN ZWALL T/BALEWA08033332600
SHAMSU ZWALL COMMUNICATIONNO3 BAKIN KASUWA ZWALL VILLAGE T/BALEWA LGA09086900900
ALFA COMMUNICATIONNO 16 UNGUWAN WAKILI STREEY BUNUNU T/BALEWA08066574668
AMAS COMMUNICATION TORONO15 LOCAL GOVERNMENT STREET TORONASSARAWA STREET, TORO08030812181
HABUBAKAR COMMUNICATION TILDENO20 UNGUWAN TUDU STREET MAGAMA GUMAAU TORO08068963694
D/NICE COMMUNICATIONNO4 BEHIND IZALA2 MASJIDMAGAMA GUMAU, TORO08039412222
AREWA COMMUNICATIONNO13 BESIDE JOS ROAD, NABORDO, TORO LGA07068207767
NO6 GAMREEDU SHOPPING COMPLEX TOROMALLAWA STREET TORO TOWN08139205809
AL-HALAL COMMUNICATIONNO7 ALONG JOS ROAD RIMIN ZAYAM, TORO07060603153
CHIKA SORO COMMUNICATION GUMAUNO2 GUMAU MARKET, GUMAU TORO LGA08145585414
FRENDS COMMUNICATION CENTREN010 BAKIN KASUWA TILDEN FULANI VILLAGE, TORO LGA09030258811
JAIZ COMMUNICATIONNO6 RINJIN GAINI JOS ROAD TORO LGA08164543652
SALLAU TOILORING SHOPNO2 SALLAU TAILORING RINJIN GAINI TORO08109141660
BOYI COMMUNICATION RINJINO15 RINJIN STREET TORO 08039713469
ALIYU COMMUNICATIONNO3 ALHAJI DAHIRUSHOPS ALONG SECRETERIATE ROAD TORO08036465089
JUWARD COMMUNICATION CENTRE TORONO3 OPPOSITE FIRST BANK TORO JUWARD STREET TORO08069914890
SALISU COMMUNICATION CENTRENO9 TSANGAYA DIRYA STREET NINGI08036116726
AUWAL COMMUNICATIONNO3 SECRETERIAT JUNCTION OPPOSITE LGA TORO 07030089238
AMAS COMMUNICATION CENTRENO6 BEHIND MARKET UNGUWAN NASARAWA STEREET TORO08033642525
DIGITAL MOBILE COMM. JAMA'AREMAISANGO ALIYU ROAD JAMARE8163070707
DIGITAL MOBILENO43 MAISANGO ALIYU ROAD08033877378
FADA COMMUNICATIONMUHAMMED WABI STREET 08144144045
HAMBALI COMMUNICATION CENTRETSANGAYAR JAKA K JAMAARE08037393331
ENG MUSA COMMUNICATIONUNGUWAN KARGO KAFAR FADA08060683833
AL-ANSAR COMMUNICATION CENTREKYAWAWA STREET JAMAARE08036027529
ABU HUMAIRA COMMUNICATIONWALAWA STREET DOGON JEJI 08063364925
RAMADAN COMMUNICATIONDOGONJEJI JAMAARE07062178735
ABDULRAHMAN COMM.BAKIN KASUWA CHINADE7069106876
EG COM.OLD KANO ROAD AZARE 8069696928
ABU-NUSAIBA INVESTMENTALKALI MUSA ROAD AZARE8032387070
SEVENTY COMM. OLD KANO ROAD AZARE 8038332003
DAWA COMM. MATSANGO AZARE7033038110
FADA COMM. MATSANGON YAMMA AZARE8066182365
MADOBI COMM. AZAREJAMA'ARE ROAD AZARE8036865776
SEVENTY COMM. AZAREOLD KANO ROAD AZARE 7030434343
TITI COMMUNICATION OPP COMPRESHENSIVE SAMU NAKA AZARE8036159526
ABU NUSAIBA COMMUNICATIONOLD KANO ROAD AZARE 7030020009
BALLE COMMUNICATIONKASUWAR KAJI AZARE9063148840
MAIBURGAMI NEWDONEMAIBURGAMI NEWDONE8032031050
MAIBURGAMI NEWDONEMAIBURGAMI NEWDONE8138098024
AL NUR COMMUNICATIONOLD KANO ROAD KATAGUM8069732828
BASH COMMUNICATIONOLD KANO ROAD KATAGUM08035628787
JUSTICE-PELE COMMUNICATIONKASUWAR KAJI AZARE7066044876
ABDULLAH COMMUNICATIONKASUWAN KAJI AZARE9031578491
FRESH COMMUNICATIONKATSALLEA STREET AZARE9031645805
LALIGA COMMMatsango strret azare7065254068
AMOH COMMUNICATIONAMOH COMMUNICATION07060802508
A&B COMM.BAKIN KASUWA DAGAUDA, DAMBAM8069806199
MARHABA COMM. DAMBAMBAKIN KASUWA DAMBAM7067670736
AGAJI COMMUNICATIONBAKIN KASUWA ITAS8064936094
YARIMA SAUKI COMMBAKIN KASUWA GADAU9037009279
ABUBAKAR COMMALKALI MUSA ROAD AZARE7038353493
GKY COMMBAKIN KASUWA ITAS8067013691
AMINCI COMMUNICATIONOPP KATSALLE KASUWAR KAJI AZARE7066774777
AMUJ COMMUNICATION KANO-MAIDUGURI ROARD8139475900
AK COMMUNICATION YANAUNGUWAR TAWAILA YANA, 7067855640
AUWALTELA COMMUNICATIONBAKIN KASUWA GIADE7062626225
HAMZA YELLO COMMUICATIONNO1 NAIYA STREET GIADE08036542020
BELLO COMMUNICATIONUNGUWAN TSANGAYA GIADE08068162524
KWANA UKU COMMUNICATIONKWANA UKU GIADE08065062480
MALAM 02 COMMUNICATIONSABON LAYI STREET GIADE08037337295
SHIRA COMMUNICATIONSABON LAYI STREET7061606190
ZIGAU COMMUNICATIONBAKIN KASUWA ZIGAU 8162624106
ABU-SALEEM COMMUNICATIONBAKIN KASUWA YANA9060697070
ALG02 COMMUNICATIONBAKIN KASUWA GIADE8036192800
SHUKURA COMMUNICATIONCHARA- CHARA VILLAGE AZARE9031672810
YUSRA COMMUNICATIONNo 229 YAKUBU ROAD BAUCHI RD8039666991
MARHABA COMMBAKIN KASUWA GAMAWA9030232320
KORAU COMMSAKWA ZAKI LGA 8061388218
MUHAMMAD COMMBAKIN KASUWA GOLOLO2349064644543
NASIRU COMMKAFIN MADAKI7062538377
LIMAN COMMANGUWAR MAGAYA ZAKI8141934545
ALH RABIU GAMAWA COMMANGUWAR KANGO GAMAWA8035844284
ALH DO COMMSAKWA ZAKI LGA 8133131653
BELLO NASIR COMMOPP MARKET ZAKI8137243151
AMINU PT COMMUNICATIONUNGUWAN HAKIMI WARJI9030645452
SADAU COMMUNICATIONUNGUWAN MAKERA WARJI8060150281
MUSLIM COMMUNICATIONUNGUWAN WUDILAWA MIYA7033558509
SMART COMMUNICATIONTUDUN WADA SORO 8067505317
KB. COMMUNICATIONGIDAN CHANCHANGI K,MADAK8068018558
NABARBAJI COMMUNICATIONUNGUWAN YAMMA KAFIN MADAKI8038196611
MAISAUKINKAI COMMUNICATIONUNGUWAN KINDU ZADAWA8039137075
MALURI COMMUNICATIONBAKIN TASHA MISAU7031640014
KHAIRAT COMMUNICATIONUNGUWAN MARNA HARDAWA7038724247
MARHABA COMMUNICATION DARAZOUNGUWAN BUBA SADE8033465555
MUSLIM COMMUNICATIONUNGUWA BUBA STREET SADE7063599990
BG. COMMUNICATION UNGUWAN KARA KASUWAN DARAZO8140401540
AKUYAM COMMUNICATIONSABON LAYI STREET MISAU7067675656
RAHAMA COMMUNICATION CENTREMATAWALLE ROAD, MISAU07063275029
AUGUSTINE PATIENT MEDICINE SHOPHARDAWA MAIN MARKET, MISAU08160024253
CARLOS COMMUNICATIONUNGUWAR SHUGABA, MISAU07031549008
KANTIN SAUKI COMMUNICATIONSABON LAYI MISAU07032860083
MUSA GARBA COMMUNICATION CENTREADJACENT TALBA SHOP, MISAU07035625849
ADAMU BABA COMMUNICATION CENTREAKUYAM, SADE ROAD MISAU07031395415
AKY COMMUNICAION CENTERMATAWALLE ROAD, MISAU09035353594
V $ J COMMUNICATIONOPP. OLD MICRO FINANCE BANK DARAZO08036099305
KAWULE PROVISION STORE KOBIKOBI SHOPING COMPLEX, KOBI STREET BAUCHI08165502659
FATAUCI COMMUNICATIONUNGUWAR SAMU NAKA AZARE9031677676
DENAWA TRICKS24 MALAM WADA SHOPING COMPLEX8035052961
ABU:NUSAIBA INVESTMENTALKALI MUSA ROAD AZARE8032776655
ISHAKA BARBING SALOONNO15 UNGUWAN TUDU MAGAMA GUMAU JOS ROAD, TORO08163730209
ANCHOR PROVISIONNO8 MIYA BERKETE OPP. GENERAL HOSPITAL TORO09030926945
AMANA COMMUNICATION NO11 BAKIN KASUWAGUMAU VILLAGE, TORO LGA07036366170
ABU SADIQ COMMUNICATION CENTRE ZALAUNO7 ZALAU MARKET VILLAGE, TORO LGA08064280383
G. BOY COMMUNICATIONT/BALEWA MAIN MARKET, TAFAWA BALEWA LGA07032668833
ISHAYA COMMUNICATIONNO2 SARKIN AREWA STREET DASS LGA07011655555
AL:HAYAT COMMUNICATIONYAKUBUN BAUCHI ROAD BAUCHI08033331764
JAWWADU COMMUNICATIONCONTAINER NO3 TSANGAYA DIRYA STREET NINGI08031110462
ALHALALIYA COMMUNICATION12 GAMAWA CLOSE FADAMAN MADA BAUCHI7036558877
FAWAZ COMMUNICATIONNO. 2 CENTRAL MOTOR PARK, BAUCHI08030969680
MUSA LANZAI COMMUNICATONTSOFUWAR TASHA LANZAI , DARAZO7066081084
A.GOOD COMMUNICATIONUNGUWAN BABA SHIRA7035985313
ALG COMMUNICATION GIADEBAKIN KASUWA GIADE8036192800
ABIL:BASHAR COMMUNICATIONSULE KATAGUM ROAD OPP FIRE SEVICE AZARE7061908283
KIMAH COMMUNICATIONKIMA PETROLIUM AZARE8034103484
RAMADAN COMMUNICATIONBAKIN CROSS BULKACHUA08036460888
GAMBAKI COMMUNICATIONGAMBAKI STREET KATAGUM09031311444
FATIMA COMM.LAYIN MAI KAULASA AZARE8060887299
ISHAK COMMUNICATIONS NO4 ALONG JOS EAST ROAD, RINJIN GAINI ALONG JOS ROAD TORO08136414122
SETH BOUTIQUE SHOPNO11 UNGUWAN SAMA RINJI TORO07060603153
AMINU COMMUNICATIONNO3 TSANGAYA STREET MARARRABAN DASS 08065959535
SHUKRAT COMMUNICATIONSNO1 GUMAU JUNCTION MAGAMA TORO08033399922
GADDAFI COMMUNICATIONNO5 UNGUWAN MAKAMA2 STREET BUNUNU, TAFAWA BALEWA07069331599
KWAJI COMMUNICATIONNEAR KWAGA HOUSE RAFIN ZURFI YELWA BAUCHI8064718101
I:NET COMMUNICATIONWUNTI SHOPPING COMPLEX, BAUCHI08035074070
AMINU DANSAKWATO DYEING CLOTH SHOPBEHIND ABUBAKAR TAFAWA BALEWA STADIUM WUNTI MARKET BAUCHI08106726177
SHAKATAFI COMMUNICATION MUSHAK VILLAGE NEAR JUMUA MOSQUE BAUCHI L.G.A.08066165830
ABDUL COMMUNICATIONNO. 5 MUDA LAWAL MARKET BAUCHI08065757275
DANMALIKI COMMUNICATION NO. 80 OPP. FED. POLY GATE BAUCHI08037473974

Shop Address Phone Number
CJAY MAHOGANY COMMUNICATIONSHOP 20 ST THERESA SHOPPING COMPLEX2348036292802
OBI&SONS COMMUNICATIONNO 18 AHMADU BELLO WAY JOS2348036101319
JOE ZION COMMUNICATIONNO 22 AHMADU BELLO WAY JOS2348035984368
FAVOUR COMMUNICATIONNO 41 AHMADU BELLO WAY JOS2348065391694
ZAKMAN COMMUNICATIONNO 19 AHMADU BELLO WAY JOS2348033334438
H.E.SYSTEMNO,19 AHMADU BELLO WAY2348037193592
OBI&SONS COMMUNICATION NO22 AHMADU BELLO WAY JOS2348036101319
CHOMSY COMMUNICATIONN0 29 AHMADU BELLO WAY JOS2348036335305
FEMI COMMUNICATIONNO.33 AHMADU BELLO WAY2348033025417
KENNY COMMUNICATIONNO.33 AHMADU BELLO WAY2348161584711
FUTURE HOPE COMMUNICATIONNO.4A MISSION STREET JOS2348064111713
SGS ENTEPRISE NO 7/16 MALLAM AUDU STREET JOS2348039579690
JOEL COMMUNICAIONMURTALA MUHAMMED WAY OLD JUTH GATE2349099789999
SMART AND STYLE INTERGRATED SERVICENO,17 RAIL WAY SHOPING COMPLEX OPP OLD JUTH2348060263781
DAIYBA COMMUNICATIONNO 10 OLD RAILWAY LINE DILIMI JOS2347030851247
EMERATE PHONE COMMUNICATIONNO,5 DILIMI STREET JOS2348067568286
AL-KHAIR COMMUNICATIONNO 21A MALAM IDRIS STREET JOS2349038601391
ABDULLAHI COMMUNICATION37/6 ABBA NA SHEHU STREET JOS2348037006552
PRINCEE COMMUNICATION4B KASHIM IBRAHIM STREET JOS2349036760815
DEWAN COMMUNICATIONNIPOST OFFICE JOS2348036245656
LAWAL COMMUNICATIONTERMINUS MARKET DOWN LIAWOOLA SHOPING COMPLEX2348036050569
ASHAKA COMMUNICATIONNO. 62/10 BAUCHI ROAD, JOS2348036322172
ARMAYAU COMMUNICATIONNO 5B BAUCHI ROAD JOS2348168662829
AL-HAYAT COMMUNICATION112/1 BUZU STREET JOS2348036470647
AL-HAYAT 2 COMMUNICATIONNO 6 BAUCHI ROAD JOS2348065213601
NENFORT COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE UNIVERSITY OF JOS BAUCHI ROAD JOS2348031337210
ABDUL PROMISE COMMUNICATIONN0 23 BAUCHI ROAD JOS2348039724004
ABDUL PROMISE COMM. 2NO.81/11 BAUCHI ROAD, JOS2347033124228
EASE COMMUNICATIONNO 14 NEW MARKET SHOP JOS2349034272533
GADDAFI COMUNICATIONBY MADARA JUNCTION, ANGWAN ROGO, JOS8038333360
MAIBURGAMI NIG. LTD1 CHURCH STREET JOS2347039716484
ROYAL COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE JOS BAUCHI ROAD JOS2348160603848
ISAH BALA COMMUNICATION59 BAUCHI MOTO PARK JOS2347038465355
NENRIT COMMUNICATIONKABWIR ROAD KANKE2348138686813
HAMZA TIGANA COMMUNICATIONN0 9 NEW MARKET JOS2349031297427
MUSA COMMUNIUCATIONNO 51 BAUCHI PARK JOS2348037885799
ALMARUKY COMMUNICATIONNEW MARKET JUCTION OFF KWARAFA CINEMA2348060629575
IBB ABACHA COMMUNICATIONNO 89/17 MASSALACHI JUMMA JOS2349031124778
SAMALA EMMY D COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE NEW MARKET OPPOSITE POLICE STATION2348036214811
DOLLAX COMMUNICATIONNO 24 POTATO MARKET STREET JOS KWARAFA 2348039266859
DAFFO COMMUNICATIONNO 7 MASSALLACHI JUMAA STREET JOS2348035840737
S.T COMMUNICATION22/1 SALISU STREET BAUCHI ROAD JOS2348037024312
ENGLISHMAN COMMUNICATION4V NASSARAWA GWOM JOS2348065770096
CONCERTED ENTERPRISENO 10T CONGO RUSSIAN JOS2347067723651
NAJIB COMMUNICATIONNO G23 NEPA ROAD NASARAWA JOS2349068353370
EZEKIEL COMMUNICATIONPCRC 58 ANGWA RUKUBA JUNCTION 2348039737248
EMIRATES COMMUNICATIONG85 NASARAWA GWOM JOS2347031985836
YUSUF MUA'ZU BB COMMUNICATIONNO 10 RIKKOS ROAD JOS2348033338856
MIRI COMMUNICATIONLAMINGO ROAD AFTER RAHAMA BAPTIST CHURCH JOS2348065492149
T0BI COMMUNICATIONNEW ROAD SHARP CORNAL RUKUBA ROAD JOS2348036225112
EVER GREEN IMAGE COMMUNICATIONNO 29 RUKUBA ROAD JOS2348036022715
LAWAL COMMUNICATIONISHONG AGWOM STREET JOS2348065589843
HI-VISION COMMUNICATIONAC 54 NASSARAWA GWON ALON YANSHANU ROAD JOS23480334865228
GIDEON COMMUNICATIONNO 15T RUKUBA ROAD BRIGHT WAY JUNCTION2348030815360
JOHN COMMUNICATIONNO 1A FIDELIS TAPGUN ROAD JOS2348032850851
EMMYWORLD COMMUNICATIONGADA BIU BEFORE FLY OVER BRIDGE JOS2347030194903
MATHEW COMMUNICATIONGADABIU KABONG STREET JOS2347030194903
KASSA VIDEOGADA BIU KABONG2347039306577
CALISON COMMUNICATIONV 32 AFODUME STREET JOS2348035774792
IJ-CHUKS BUSINESS CENTER JOSNO 32 APATA STREET JOS2348036012632
MADAM CY COMMUNICATIONJF 5 APATA STREET JOS2348137713080
SALISU LAWAL COMMUNICATIONN0 T 18 SHARGARI CORNAL JOS2348038570099
SPECIAL BUSINESS CENTERNO 12 CORNAL SHARGARI CORNA JOS2348145617320
MUSA COMMUNIUCATION68T FEBUNA KATAKO ROAD JOS2348037372898
RABIU COMMUNICATIONNO B445 LARANTO MARKET JOS2348035980063
DAVID COMMUNICATIONN0 48 BUSA BUJI STREET JOS2348036808738
HAMZAH CONNECTIONNO 45 ANGWAN ROGO JOS2348063320527
KHALEED COMMUNICATIONANGWAN RIMI NEAR THE MOSQUE2347038693688
IBRAMAWA COMMUNICATIONANWGWA RIMI OPPOSITE MAI ANGWA HOUE JOS2347037889274
ISAAC COMMUNICATIONN0 26 ANGWA RUKUBA ROAD JOS2347062460102
IYKSON COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE FARIN GADA MARKET JOS2348033863816
MADAM PASTYFARINGADA JUNTION OPPOSITE MOTOR PARK JOS2348101722797
KOFA COMMUNICATIONNO/14 FARINGADA OPP TOMATO MARKET2347033521202
ZEEMAMA COMMUINCATIONNO 3 ROCK HEAVEN JOS2348037713696
NAS COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE EXECITIVE MANSION AFTER TINA JUNCTION JOS2348066294738
EMARLAND COMMUNICATIONBAUCHI ROAD OPP MTN DATA OFFICE2348069382226
FATY COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE FARIN GADA MARKET JOS2347060496878
HAMZA ASKA SALOONN0 82/1 MANGO STREET JOS2348032058587
PENIEL COMMUNICATIONTINA JUNCTION BESIDE EXECUTIVE MANSION JOS2347038208933
KC MEDICINE STOREOFF LARANTO JUNCTION, BUSA BUJI STREET, JOS2348063626096
ONI COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE THE LORDS CHOOSEN TINA JUNCTION2347063698556
SELEBOBO COMMUNICATIONCBN ROAD OPPOSITE COCIN CHURCH JOS2347067021430
P.E.EZE COMMUNICATIONBESIDE GTB AHMADU BELLO WAY JOS2348030692001
UCHE COMMUNICATIONNO.24 RUSSIAN VILLAGE JOS2349034262383
PONNY COMMUNICATIONSHOPE NO:2 OPP DAILY MARKET MABUDI YELWA ROAD07067516595
ONWUAMAEZE COMMUNICATIONDADIN KOWA ROAD CLOSE TO MABUDI PRIMARY SCHOOL8065629754
NAKOWA COMMUNICATIONSHOPE NO:3 GAMAKAI ROAD, MABUDI7032545242
NANYONG COMMUNICATIONSHOPE 1,BESIDE YOUTH CENTER ANGWAN GIMGIM GARKAWA8063653512
BINGIS COMMUNICATIONOPP. MOTOR PACK GARKAWA08036204258
SANTINO COMM.SHOPE NO: 2, OPP.COLLEGE OF AGRIC GARKAWA07067655070
MARK MOLAT PROVISION SHOPOPP. COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE GARKAWA8034576037
STELLA KEN COMMUNICATIONOPP. BLOCK INDUSTRY GARKAWA08067607169
SUMY'S COMMUNICATIONOPP. COLLEGE OF AGRIC. GARKAWA08144664933
SA ADATU COMMUNICATIONOPP.EMIR PALANCE OLD MARKET KURGWI9036666539
JOE BEST COMMUNICATIONSHOPE NO: 6, CHICAGO SQUARE NAMU8063984759
KBNDA MARAFA COMMUNICATIONSHOPE NO:9, ALONG GOV'T HOSPITAL KURGWI07032851163
GALADIMA COMMUNICATIONBESIDE FIRST BANK"S ATM MACHIN KURGWI08133306745
DANMALIKI COMMUNICATION SHOPE NO:3 KWALA CENTRAL GOV'T SHOP08038453737
MURI LINK NA ALLAH NO 1 OPP BAHAUSA SHOP KURGWI8033662660
BAIWA COMMUNICATIONOPP FOREST SARKIN KUDU ROAD KUKA7065555594
FRIDAY COMMUNICATIONBESIDE DAILY MARKET, KONGO SIDE NAMU8062289848
SUNNY COMMUNICATIONNO.3 CONGO STREET NAMU9030570377
NA'ANCHIN COMMUNICATIONSHOPE NO: 2 DIRECT OPPOSITE MOTO PARK MARARABA DAMSHIN 7066699370
FRIDAY COMMUNICATIONSHENDAM ROAD LAKAGO STREET NAMU8063122132
Y.D.D COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE KALONG ROAD SHENDAM8068730607
CHRIST COMMUNICATIONSHOPE NO:1 DIRECT OPPOSITE MOTO PARKMARARABA DAMSHIN 8167992344
MG COMMUNICATIONSHOP NO:1 SHENDAM MOTOR PACK NAMU8063122132
CRIMSON COMMUNICATIONNO. 20 SOLOMON LAR WAY SHENDAM07069680889
YILSON COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE ZEMYEN HOUSE AJIKAMAI7061989817
SB COMMUNICATIONNO. 43 SOLOMON LAR WAY SHENDAM08035572951
G-BEST COMMUNICATIONBESIDE JAMUS HOUSE IBBI ROAD YELWA08034310411
YAMNA COMMUNICATIONINSIDE IBBI PARK YELWA 07068222220
JOESA COMMUNICATIONSHOP NO:2 ,OPPOSITE FIRST BANK SHENDAM08035549183
ABUZAIRIS COMMUNICATION ADJACENT FORMA U. B. A BANK YELWA08033379603
VIC COMMUNICATIONINSIDE DAILY MARKET AJIKAMAI SHENDAM07037103103
FRANK'S COMMBESIDE DAILY MARKET KURUM SHENDAM9065950143
GODWIN COMMUNICATIONNO.39 DONKWAP STREET KONGO 8060632393
ABUBAKAR AL INSAN COMM.OPPOSITE EMMA"S BREAD BAKERY,KWANDE STREET SHENDAM7035999933
Y Y Y C COMMUNICATIONSHOP NO6 AFTER NAMU JUNCTION KWANDE8060052427
SHUAIBU COMMUNICATIONNO:24 SOLOMON LAR WAY SHENDAM8030604441
DE HUSTLER COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE MBER HOSPITAL KUKA8030462774
KING SON COMMUNICATIONNO 51 SOLOMON LAR WAY SHENDAM7037511009
ABDUL'S COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE LANGTANG SOUTH JUNCTION YELWA8068169857
EMEKA SHENDAM BUSINESS CENTERNO. 2 SOLOMON LAR WAY YELWA ROAD SHENDAM8030951162
EMEKA KUKA BUSINESS CENTERIBBI ROAD,ADJACENT YAM MARKET KUKA8145616111
ADAM'S COMMUNICATONOPPOSITE ROYAL HOTEL NSHER, YELWA SHENDAM8066918077
ABDULL'S COMMUNICATIONNO 43 SARDAUNA STREET YELWA SHENDAM8162011884
TIC COMMUNICATION OPPOSITE IBBI PARK YELWA SHENDAM8064934666
KURU COMMUNICATIONSABON GIDA ROAD AFTER SARDAUNA STREET, YELWA7036579696
MUSTY COMMUNICATIONO:18 BESIDE POLICE STATION YELWA 8038920704
BLESSED COMMUNICATION WORLDCOCIN SHOP NO:1 ALONG YELWA ROAD SHENDAM8065333494
ALHAJI SMALL COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE CONOIL FILLING STATION YELWA9065923833
GWAPTIM COMM.OPPOSITE MAIN MARKET MABUDI9065989788
SABO COMM.CENTRAL MOTOR PARK YELWA8065352326
MIJIN YAWA CONN.OPPOSITE KANTOMA ALONG KALONG ROAD YELWA8038091723
BALA COMMUNICATIONBESIDE MAMA'S SHOP, KAN IYAKA7035624462
EZEKIEL DANJUMA'S COMTUNKUS PARK SHENDAM9065092209
MULAT-LAT COMMUNICATION CENTERCONGO,ALONG PRISON SERVICE ROAD SHENDAM8137752930
MANKO COMMUNICATIONSHOPE NO 1 OPP COCIN CHURCH GARKAWA 9032224888
ALL IS OUR COMMUNICATIONBESIDE ANGLICAN CHURCH JOS ROAD SHENDAM9065935579
JIMMY MULTI-PURPOSE VENTURESSHOPE NO:7 OPP POLICE STATION YELWA8065454447
EJIKE MEDICAL STORE OPPOSITE CENTRAL MOSQUE KONGO,IBI ROAD YAMINI8132943049
DE COLLINGS COMMUNICATION CENTERSHOP NO:1 COCIN CHURCH KUKA7032802931
ALL IS OUR CONNECTIONUNG. NGAS OPPOSITE TOTAL FILLING STATION SHENDAM8149644051
JONSON CONNECTIONFIRST STREET OPP FIRST BANK SHENDAM8060540270
UMAR"S COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE SABONGIDA JUNCTION YELWA09034872242
P'S GLOBAL COMPUTER SOLUTIONZBENE SHOPING CENTER,OPPOSITE MAY HOSPITAL SHENDAM08036757559
BAIWA COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE FOREST SARKIN KUDU ROAD, KUKA7065555594
YAKS COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE FIRST BANK SHENDAM08062343114
TMC COMMUNICATIONSHOP NO 1 KWANDE'S RESIDENTS IBI ROAD YELWA08063162254
MARYAM CONCEPTOPP. MAIN MARKET BAKIN CHIYAWA 08147374232
MR LONGS FIST CLASS SHOPOPP ALHJI WALIS" HOUSE YELWA SHENDAM07032148602
TOLADE COMMUNICATIONYAN KIFI, JUNCTION YELWA SHENDAM09065054381
DINCHIN"S COMMUNICATIONAFTER BLOCK INDUSTRY GURUM8069113653
OKEY'S COMBESIDE FORMA U.B.A. BANK YELWA07067788288
Z , CONNECTIONBESIDE BARAYA SHOPIN COMPLX YELWA7035468722
TIMMY & SON COMMUNICATIONOPP. FIRST LOW LAND MICROFINANCE BANK,MABUDI9067750046
ALHAK BUSINESS CENTNO;36 IBI ROAD, YELWA 8066266083
NANS COMMUNICATIONBEFOR FIRST PLAZA,SABON GIDA LANGTANG SOUTH7032876327
PAYOYO GLOBAL WORLD COMMUNICATIONSHOP B8 MABUDI OPP FRIDAY MARKET JUNCTION7039011172
NEOMUUN COMMUNICATIONKWALLE MAIN MARKET ROAD QUAANPAN8032935113
DADONGS CONCEPT COMUNICAIONOPP TRANSFOMER KASSA BARKIN LADI2347038495067
ALPHASON COMMUNICATIOHOSPITAL JUNCTION BARKIN LADI 8065550461
SAMCO & SONS COMMUNICATIONNO 10 ABATIOR STREET BARKIN LADI8030511447
AMOS COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE COCIN CHURCH HEIPANG BARKIN LADI2347032886130
UCHESON COMMUNICATIONNO 4 ONOJA ROAD BARKIN LADI2348038847718
DAVE COMMUNICATIONOPP MAIN MARKRT BOKKOS2348030730341
MAKKOP COMMUNICATIONOPP ALHAJI SABO FILLING STATION BOKKOS8106540500
CHIEF TAJAN SUPER MARKETNEW BLOCK NO 06 DAFFO ROAD BOKKOS23248163293227
BWEBUM SHOPING COMPLEXOPP CENTER OF ZUMUTA BOKKOS2348064678897
MOHAMMED COMMUNICATIONONOJA ROAD BARKIN LADI2348036734220
BEDAT & SONS COMMUNICATIONOPP PLATEAU STATE UNIVERSITY BOKKOS CAFFTERIA 2347030324530
CHIMASN COMMUNICATIONBESIDE OANDO FILLING STATION MANGU PANKSHIN ROAD2347068224246
DE SENETOROPP MERY TIME HOTEL MANGU8138182900
JOHNNY COMMUNICATIONOPP SABON BARKI MARKET GINDIRI MANGU7064722754
BLESSING COMMUNICATIONOPP PRESIDENTIAL HOTEL GINDIRI ROAD MANGU2347068224246
ADAMS INTER GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONOPP FIRST GATE ENTRANCE MANGU NEW MARKET ROAD8034709334
TABUM COMMUNICATIONMANGU OLD MARKET ROAD2348137691112
AYUBA COMMUNICATIONPANYAM SHENDAM ROAD, KERANG SPRING ROUND ABOUT2348039722284
GRACE COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE UNION BANK PANYAM2348039370985
AUSTINO COMMUNICATIONJOS ROAD MANGU2348035919999
DAKUM & SONS COMOPP COLLEGE OF EDUCATION GINDIRI CAFFTERIA MANGU08134011077
TAXES COMMUNICATIONOPP CENTRAL MOSQUE KASUWA ALI GINDIRI MANGU7067546925
ELIGHT COMUNICATIONNO 41 HOSPITAL JUNCTION BARKIN LADI8032292994
DIKASAS COMMUNICATIONNEW MARKET ROAD MANGU8086126909
FAITH COMMUNICATIONNO 14 ONOJA ROAD BARKIN LADI2348060887786
MUSA COMMUNICATIONOPP EMMA NEW MARKET MANGU2348108577040
PK4 COMUNICATIONNO 3 AJESENT CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL AMPANG WEST2348065363247
LOVEVETH COMMUNICATIONDAFFO ROAD BOKKOS9030623759
EKELE COMMUNICATIONNO 2 OLD AIRPORT ROAD JOS2348065734721
PAM PROVISIONCLOSE TO COCIN BWANDANG BUKURU2347038704954
TOP MOST COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE NUMA JUCTION2348036915535
ST CHARLES COMMUNICATIONN0 20 KANGA STREET JOS2348034959494
DOTUN COMMUNICATIONNO 4 GRA RAOD VOM2348031197999
TWINS COMMUNICATIONN0 20 JERO ROAD JOS8038929258
SUFFICIENT GRACE COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE BUKURU MARKET2347063666665
EDDY COMMUNICATIONBUKURUJOS ROAD OPP MOBIL STATION JOS7067842006
IKENZE COMMUNICATION14 JOS ROAD BUKURU JOS2347036405136
COSY COMMUNICATIONNO 1 AJANG STREET JOS JOS8036278877
CAENCOSY PLAZANO 19 JOS ROAD BUKURU JOS2348036278877
GOOD LIFE VENTURENO 12 SABO GIDA ROAD JOS OFF ABGULDI ROAD JOD2347030189330
SIMCO COMMUNICATIONNO 13 KUFANG REOAD JOS2348035053656
CENTRAL COMMUNICATIONN0 19 JERO ROAD JOS8030404514
FAVOUR SHOPBEHIND KINGS COLLEGES KANGANG JOS2349036734204
GIDEON BALI COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE COCIN CHURCH DADIN KOWA FIRST GATE JOS2348064862234
JOSSY COMMUNICATIONSBEHIND ST. MATTHEW CATHOLIC CHURCH ABATTOIR, JOS2348131644999
GOD'S GIFT COMMUNICATIONBEHIND LENSCOPE MEDIA, PHOTOTEK, VOM 2348166434422
MATINE COMMUNICATIONANGULDI JUNCTION, JOS2348068129936
ELIZABETH COMMUNICATIONPRTV JUNCTION RAYFIELD JOS2348132944744
MARY COMMUNICATIONFRONT OF BAPTIST CHURCH DADINKOWA MARKET JOS2348032971710
HOME BOYS COMMUNCATIONOPPOSITE MANGO MARKET, JOS.2348069437371
LIZZY COMMUNICATIONLATYA BESIDE DJ HOTEL RAYFIELD JOS2348136418545
KINGS-ARM COMMUNICATIONNO 2 METROPOLITAN TUDUN WADA ROAD JOS2348036840782
PROBALACOIUS COMMUNICATIONOFF DADIN KOWA ROAD FIRST GATE JOS2348065653666
TAURARO COMMUNICATIONTUDUN WADA RING ROAD JOS2348065836822
JOE COMMUNICATIONNO 4 11TH STREET FEDERAL LOW COST JOS2348036785141
MIMAH COMMUNICATIONDAKAC SHOPPING PLAZA NEAR MAIN STREET JOS8139101111
UCHMAN TELECOMNO 12 MIANGO ROAD JOS8035958494
SADDYNAS COMMUNICATION12 DADINKOWA SECOND GATE JOS2347063391019
WISMUNDI ENTERPRICENO 8 OFF OLD AIRPORT ROAD JOS2348032921483
KUNLE COMMUNICATIONBESIDE OKO GLOBAL NIGERIA VOM JOS2348146690955
TT COMMUNICATIONNO 1 SHOP ABATTOIR JOS2348034657350
MIRACLE BOYS COMMUNICATIONN0 23 VOM ROAD JOS2348036573828
GOSHEN COMMUNICATIONN0 11T TUDUN WADA BOUNDRY JOS2348036917240
EL-FORCE ENTERPRISEN0 8 K VOM ROAD JOS2348036121726
ADO LIVER COMMUNICATIONOPP. JENGRE MARKET, JENGRE BASSA2348033963310
DE-SUCCES COMMUNICATIONBESIDE RUKUBA BARRACK JOS2348036925504
DIVINE COMMUNICATIONFRONT OF BASSA MARKET2348037883006
VICTORY COMMUNICATIONSHOP 18 BASSA SHOPPING COMPLEX JOS2348063542200
GOOD NEWS COMMUNICATIONJEBBU BASSA OPP THE MARKET2348067013896
G D COMMUNICATIONBEHIND COCACOLA DEPORT BIULDING MARTERIAL JOS2347062829538
MOHAMMED ABDUL & COSOBON GIDA BISICHI STREET BARKIN LADI2349035166570
DAF-DEE COMMUNICATIONINSIDE K VOM MARKET234816150565
ROSSY COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE POLICE STATION ABBATIOR JOS2348034028621
DE-DANO COMMUNICATIONBEHIND CENTRAL CLINIC MISTALALI234803640853
FAVOUR 2 COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE PLATEAU STATE POLY JOS2348060856047
TAIYE COMMUNICATION no 13 OFF MAINGO ROAD JOS2347037403613
NONSKY COMMUNICATIONZAWAN OPP COLLAGE OF HEALYH JOS2349030058740
UNITY BARBING SALOONSTATE LOWCOST OPPOSITE I T F JOS2348069252862
PRINCE HIPZUZ COMMUNICATIONANGWAERE JOS EAST2347034307711
LILI COMMUNICATIONSHARE MARKET JOS EAST2349038982583
COMPLETE BARBIN SHOPANGWARE MARKET 2347063684338
BOY BARBING SALONANGWARE MARKET OFF JOS EAST SECRETARIAT JUNCTION2347061231393
AGOM COMMUNICATIONGURGU VILLAGE ANGWERE JOS EAST2348144446661
ISSAC COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE GADA JOS EAST 2348144390310
JOEL COMMUNICATIONANGWARE MARKET JOS EAST2348061590957
JONATHAN COMMUNICATIONFOBUR MARKET2348069737771
SAMSON JOEL COMMUNICATIONANGWARE OPPOSITE CENTRAL MOSQUE JOS EAST2347065921014
JOHNS COMMUNICATIONSHERE JANKASA JOS EAST2347038104408
CHILA COMBUSINESS CENTERJOS EAST BESIDE LOCAL GOVERNMENT2348147902298
OYEDOLA COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE ABBATIOR SHOPPING COMPLEX JOS2348068545845
ISHAYA COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE ANGWARE MARKET JOS EAST234803580080
GAKADAFEEZ GLOBAL COMM.JOS ROAD BUKURU JOS2348035997141
KOLIFY COMMUNICATIONNO 10 BUKURU LOW COST JOS2347033354729
THRONE-KING COMMUNICATIONNO. 10 ANGWAN GADA, TUDUN WADA, JOS8136723633
MY DUTY COMMUNICATIONBEHIND ECWA CHURCH DIYE ZARAMANGADA JOS2348163901591
MOTHERS EXPRESSIONNO 32 APATA STREET JOS2347033316235
YOHANNA COMMUNICATIONSABO LINE OPPOSITE OPEN UNIVERSITY JOS2348035313145
JOEL ROYAL COMMUNICATIONNO 10 MAINGO MARKET BASSA2348031906952
TALKNAN COMMUNICATIONBeside local govt. secreterate langtang north8133143197
SM COMMUNICATIONNO 18 NGURA STREET LANGTANG NORTH9033055646
NDIBE COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE UNION BANK LANGTANG NORTH8133503302
AMSCO NIGERIA ENTERPRISESOPP. LOCAL GOVERNMENT SECRETARIAT L/N7036693729
NASARAH COMMUNICATIONopp. Ponzing palance langtang north8164259629
BLESSED STOREDDADUR YOUTH CENTER8035178446
DEVINE LINK COMM CENTREPAJAT WASE ROAD LANGTANG NORTH8142322782
KOKO COMMUNICATIONNGURA NO 18 ALONG SHARGAYA HOTEL LANGTANG NORTH8138664305
DANIEL COMMUNICATIONWASE CENTRAL 9031804477
JAMILU COMMUNICATIONUNGWAN BAYAN FADA8168689760
DADDAU COMMUNICATIONNUGWAN KUYAMBANA WASE9036693270
SANI COMMUNICATIONUNGWAN MALAM ADAMA OPP. MASU HOUSE WASE8169701527
SHAKUNKUN COMMUNICATIONOPP. EMIRS PELAS WASE8148195106
BIG G YOUNGER COMMUNICATIONWASE OPP POLIC STATION9038799600
FAROOQ COMMUNICATIONCLOSE TO KADARKO JUNCTION, WASE9039929665
OLIVER COMMUNICATIONADJACENT AMPER MARKET, KANKE7064550935
MR .O. PROVISION STOREAMPER MAIN MARKET PACK KANKE8168689760
HAJJA COMMUNICATIONNEW MOTOR PACK AMPER 8146831483
FRANCO COMMUNICATIONOPP COCIN LCC AMPER8167836343
HAJJI 2 COMMUNICATION JOS ROAD AMPER, KANKE9038228233
OMEKE COMMUNICATION JOS ROAD AMPER, KANKE8160270430
CHAPBE COMMUNICATIONKABWIR BAUCHI JUNCTION9031804185
BALA COMMUNICATIONJARMAI ROAD ADJACENT NIEMA HOTEL DENGI9037499135
JISSICA COMMUNICATIONBESIDE UBA BANK PANKSHIN7036074187
WISE BROTHER COMMUNICATIONMAILAFIA JUNCTION VEL OPP. MAIN MARKET JUNCTION PANKSHIN8141749747
ESE COMMUNICATIONCENTER OPP. FCE PANKSHIN8032109943
CHINYIL COMMUNICATIONOPP. MONDAY MARKETJUNCTION ALONG JOS ROAD PANKSHIN8148526143
ANGELA COMMUNICATIONBESIDE BEWORK HOTEL PANKSHIN9038758169
LAWRENCE COMMUNICATIONBEWORK LONG BUILDING PANKSHIN9038049216
INNOCENT COMMUNICATIONOPP. FCE PANKSHIN SMALL GATE9035557647
YAKS COMMUNICATIONALONG DOUBLE ACROSS PANKSHIN8160349210
ZZ COMMUNICATIONNNAN COMPLEXE SHOP 24 OPP POLICE STATION LANGTANG NORTH7068714866
WAVE LENGTH COMMUNICATIONPAJAT FIRE SERVICE YARD LANGTANG NORTH8145976157
god favour communicationdezurbe street pankshin9035395795
BIDAZUM COMMUNICATION NIG. LTDNO 11 JOS RAOD DENGI8132260077
DANBARTA COMMUNICATIONNO.64 WASE ROAD DENGI8063359214
DEALY NEED STOREshishi.opp.agric bank langtang north9035865694
SHAFI COMMUNICATIONNO 5. WASE ROAD JUNCTION8033647245
VICTORY COMMUNICATIONSHOP 1 OPPOSITE FIRST BANK SHENDAM9065841440
LAPAAM COMMUNICATIONNO. 2 D.B ZANG JUNCTION, JOS8131118744
WISE BROTHER COMMUNICATION 2OPP. FCE PANKSHIN, PANKSHIN9032225015
NANS COMMUNICATOINopp.prim.schl pallam langtang north9036207104
NATURE MANVEN COMMUNICATIONFEDERA ANGWAREN ROAD JOS EAST2348039346559
ABIODUN COMMUNICATIONNO 23 ANGWARE ROAD JOS EAST2348068086341
ISAAC COMMUNICATIONOPPOISTE VOM CHRISTIAN HOSPITA JOS2348133258879
ID COMMUNICATIONNEW BEHIND JOS SOUTH 2348067028826
NAFISAT COMMUNICATIONSHOP 3 TUDUN WADA BESIDE MAGNUN JOS2348149643522
TEN KOBO COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE OF COLLEGE OF HEALTH ZAWAN, JOS2348131094788
MKT COMMUNICATIONOPP MOTOR PACK TAN I BABA BARKIN LADI23466674333
ARAHA COMUNICATIONNEW MARKET ROAD MANGU2347068203376
BENJA COMMUNICATIONBESIDE NEWLIFE MEDICAL CENTER PALLAM08033719430
FABIAN COMMUNICATIONUNGUWAN MISSION, NAMU9065940799
ABRAHAM COMMUNICATIONNO 1 BAUCH ROAD JOS2349033339233
USANI COMMUNICATIONN0 15 DILIMI STREET JOS2348139684996
MOH:LINKS COMMUNICATIONN0 77 ADJACENT POLICE STATION JOS GANGARE2347034515743
EDMOND COMMUNICATIONN0 3 SIMI SHOPPING COMPLEX NJOS2347067842006
TAURARO COMMUNICATIONTUDUN WADA PARK, JOS2348038870060
SARIKI COMMUNICATIONGADA PLATEAU BEHIND CLINIC JOS EAT2349036608636
SHOP 0N WHEEL GLOBALUMAR BAKERY BUKURU 2348030616119
BIRIM COMMUNICATIONGADAN PLATEAU OPPOSITE THE MARKET2348036365661
IZANG COMMUNICATIONNAGWARE MARKET SEQUE JOS EAST2347066688835
FNB COMMUNICATIONVICTORY LINE BUKURU EXPRESS JOS2348067392424
CLASSIC COMMUNICATIONN0 10 STATE LOW COST ROAD JOS2348033052142
UNLIMITED GRACE COMMUNICATIONN0 15 NESCO ROAD BUKURU ROAD JOS2348035573177
DASON COMMUNICATIONSHOP NO 50 OPP MAIN MARKET BOKKOS TOWN2348163293227
VIM PASTURE NIG ENGOpp OANDO FILLIN STATION MANGU234706556383
SADIQ COMUNICATIONOPP JUMA'A MOSQUE LAWRENCE ONLY A ROAD BARKIN LADI2349036758139
CHINONSO GLOBAL COMKEON STREET OPPOSITE CHARITY PLAZA SHENDAM7039116337
MUSMAD COMMUNICATIONOPP RICE MAIL KALONG ROAD YELWA, SHENDAMO7063523516
KC & JC COMMUNICATIONNO;35 SOLOMON LAR WAY SHENDAM BE FOR DAILY MARKET08033851875
FABIAN COMMUNICATIONBESIDE DAILY MARKET NAMU , 8140347486
DOMSCO COMMUNICATIONOPP. MOTOR PACK, LANGTANG ROAD GARKAWA8038091723
SAHAL COMMUNICATIONANGWAN RIMI SUNAH CLINIC JOS2348035999207
DAIMOND SYSTEM LINKNO 14 ZARIA ROAD JOS 2348036814116
JAY:LINK COMMUNICATIONNO 39/2 ALHERI ZARIA ROAD JOS2347061192595
HARRY MORE COMMUNICATIONN0 24 AHMADU BELLO WAY JOS2349031104344

Shop Address Phone Number
Nditex Communication 214 Ekpo Umoh Imeh Street, Abak Market Square07030140680
Express Communication Ltd. Nig.61 Ikot Okoro road, Abak8143456566
FIDE TELECOM102 IKOT EKPENE ROAD, ABAK8035932910
Songmichael's Phone Shop14 Hospital Road, Abak8100105511
Benevolent Registration Centre 2106 Hospital Road Abak8069219488
Ani-Link Communication22 Main market road, Abak8068218437
Onducom Allied Services37 Ikot Okoro Road, Abak8067003416
Vincy Technology 110 Nyot Street, Abak8132765805
Vincy Technology Limited 2Opposite Abak Local Government Council, Abak8132765805
FAVOUR TELECOMMMIDIM MARKET, ABAK7037861705
Best Link Phones and Accessories 1 Park Lane, off Ikot Ekpene road, Abak8087044363
DON PRINCE COMMUNICATION63 IKOT OKORO ROAD, ABAK8030979255
Lean on Me Systems50 Ikot Ekpene road, Abak7064670002
Perfect Comunication78 Ikot Ekpene Road, Abak7037432363
Emeco Telecom2 Offot road, opp. Bishop Clerk pri. Schl, Abak8101345575
Nokia Processing Unit10 Hospital road, Abak8100555505
Perfect ComunicationNO.8 HOSPITAL ROAD ABAK8100003334
VICTOR GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONLilvav Information Communication Nig. Ltd.07068577991
Best CommunicationsOkoromboko, Eastern Obolo09036779254
Nwachi Plaza3 Eket Oron Road8166199695
Macduff Communication11 Liverpool Street, Eket07080013900
Gemoko CommunicationsNo 23 Eket Oron Road, Eket08035538944
Christ In Me Communications 14 Liver Pool Road, Eket08133572023
MAVEL COMMUNICATION4 LIVERPOOL ROAD, EKET08068158019
DORCAS Telecom4 Atabong Road, Eket08190652817
De Law Glory2 Hospital Road, Eket09034757110
Elemi Enterprise2 Liver Pool Road,Eket8037883291
Macduff Communications 44 Hospital Road, Eket08173222333
Anijack Ventures Ltd.Heritage Polytechnic Junction, Km 6 Eket Oron Road, Eket08038758431
K-Noble Communication 126 Atabong Road, Eket07032149851
K-Noble Communication 5Liverpool8176694251
Speidel Favoured Venture18 Police Station Shopping Complex, Eket08034327437
Amaecom Global4 Liver Pool Road, Eket08036765669
K-Noble Communication 62 Clinic Road, Off Grace Bill, Eket8096160600
Ugo Enterprise2 Hospital Road, Eket9033330615
Samtex CommunicationUquo Junction, Esit Eket07016046099
DESV Communication Nig.Ukana Uwa West, Essien Udim7063986738
Joetex Communication 1Mbiabong Ikpe Junction, Essien Udim9035342600
WISDOM COMMUNICATIONBESIDE OBO ANNANG MARKET8039599300
Goddy best 1Opp. Federal Polythenic, Abak8063571270
ETOKY'S TELECOMMUNICATIONNSASAK JUNCTION BY URUA AKPAN8034793749
Inisco Global Resources 2Udua Ekpor Market, Etim Ekpo8067071813
Onward CommunicationEka Effiong Ekpo market, Etim Ekpo08140058131
Nditex Communication 4Offiong Market, Etim Ekpo LGA08035478330
Inisco Global ResourcesEka Offiong Ekpo Main Mkt, eka Uruk Eshiet8145596724
Liberty CommunicationOld Obo Market square, Etim Ekpo8142242242
De Optimist TelecomOpposite Primary School Ikot Ese, Etim Ekpo8030428436
Jo-real Investment1 Government School road, Opp. RTC Park7067096555
Enoco TelecommunicationTop Faith road, Eka Uruk Eshiet, Etim Ekpo8064088972
Ukanga Nokia 3 Lockup Store Eka Offiong Ekpor, Etim Ekpo8160646486
Sunshine CommunicationIkot Isong Etinan 07031165110
Mega Phone Communication7 Press Road, Etinan08166402578
Inemesit EnterpriseIkot Isong Village, Etinan 
Glomosoft Ventures Conceptmbioto 1 market, Etinan8133779999
Shapingly Global NetworkUbenekan Market7063333020
Emma Communication 1Yoruba Quaters, Ibeno08141862405
Unique Phones and Computers49 terminal Road, Ibeno08164601455
Elf man commOduko shop Iwuocham market, Ibeno08138176545
Elkanah Comm. 1 Uyo road, Nung Udoe Junc, Ibesikpo Asutan LGA08102311968
Henry Comm.10 Akpa utong road, Ibesikpo09063170079
Glamour Phone Systems 2180 Aka Nung Udoe road, Nung Uku Ibesikpo08066012371
NSIMONAK NIG. ENTERPRISESUYO/NUNG UDOE ROAD, OBOT IDIM08101134844
Ofonex Communications 2Afaha Offiong Junction, Nsit Ibom08059885933
Ene CommunicationOkopedi Use Market Master office, Ibiono Ibom07036900005
Phone AccessoriesIkot Ambang, Ibiono7034444334
ofonsco phone shopOko Ita Junction, off Sifon Guest House, Ibiono Ibom08128576972
Nofas Project NLTIkot Ambang, Ibiono Ibom08167204007
ISRAEL SON CARESNKPOK ETO MARKET OPPOSITE MARKET OFFICE, IKA7039593809
Peppers CommunicationsMkpohoeto Market, Ika7062787075
Peppers Communications 2107 A-line Mkpoho-Eto Market Square8063905588
IBB Resources Nung Udoe Itak, Ikono7039447247
SS Comm. CenterOpp Sect, Ibiaku Ntok Okpo, Ikono8083566000
Akansco CommunicationsNdiya Mfia, Ikono-Ini H/way8080429977
Enayo Communication 2Ndiya Village, Opposite Edet Mbat Market, Ikono9030444469
Bun Star LinksIkono Aka Ekpan Junction, Ikono8038923633
DE-BASHAN LINK VENTURESikot abasi road, opposite union bank08060756430
Inimfon Communication3 Ibekwe Road, Ikot Abasi8094675934
felimous ventureIkot Abasi Plaza, Ikot Abasi07032337361
felimous venture 2108 ibekwe road, ikot abasi07032337361
K-Noble Communication 41 UDOMA STREET by ibekwe rd08176692558
Todon Telecoms Service3 Etok Akpan, Ikot Ekpene08037946332
Anisaac Nig. Venture59 Aba Road, Ikot Ekpene7064618913
Ema Communication 11 Aba road, Ikot Ekpene08168803591
Sunnex Bros Comm41 Sanni Ogun, Ikot Ekpene7069668798
Lizzy Stores2 Chubb Road, Ikot Ekpene07033242752
Joepee Communications 144 Saani Ogun, Ikot Ekpene08037413351
Destiny Communications2 Chubb Road, Ikot Ekpene07063138137
Destin Communication1 Ikot Akpan Omon Street, Ikot Ekpene09033930279
Sirakpe.com 44 Sanni Ogun Street, Ikot Ekpene7061517078
Express Photos40 Sanni Ogun road, Ikot Ekpene7033244444
Sirakpe Communication38 Sanni Ogun street, Ikot Ekpene07061517078
IDY Communication24 Umahia Road, Ikot Ekpene08148842662
DOMINIC AND SONS COMMUNICATION 138 Sanni Ogun, Ikot Ekpene08069444351
ST. Brown Global5 Chubb Road, Ikot Ekpene8066087531
Effico Link39B Market Road, Ikot Ekpene8065679932
Ema Communication 239 Sani Ogun Road, Ikot Ekpene8168803591
Ufekong Mobile4 Umuahia Road, Ikot Ekpene7030499632
Nsidibe Communications12 Uyo Road, Ikot Ekpene8132218919
Talk Center35 Atan Road, Ikot Ekpene08027682284
Dickson Spot25 Atan Road, Ikot Ekpene08035410496
Dickson Communication6 Umuahia Road, Ikot Ekpene08035410496
Udy ShopIkot Asurua Opposite Peter Hill Filling Station08103233781
African Sisters Guest House99 Ikot Ebieyem Road, Ikot Ekpene7031277222
DENIS TELECOMUtu Ikot Essien,Opposite the Apostolic Church07035457718
Inibros Communication232 Old Itu Road, Opposite Fed, Govt. College Ikot Ekpene9037508414
Testimony Phone Shop2 Chubb Road, Ikot Ekpene07063138137
Favour's Venture1 Abuja Street, Ikot Osurua8169412041
Emkan Global Services9 Ito road, Ikot Ekpene8033498578
Emjoin35 Market Road, Uyo08026723267
Nsik Communications 238 Market Road, Ikot Ekpene8087043959
Bright CommunicationsMbiabong Ikot Udofia JNc, Ini8081525479
Ezeco TelecomsOdoro Ikpe, Ini7085085149
Bobo Emmy Signature26 Calabar Itu road08133593492
Eni Communications 4Opposite Itam Market, Itu07065339500
Ituens Investment/ HIGH VALUEThe Apostolic Church, Ikot Ekwere, Itam08168155373
Digital SolutionItam Market, Itu08036154799
Abasiono Digital WorldEkoi Street, Odiok Itam, Itu08080395130
Nictel Communication Nig.25 Nelson Mandela Street, Itu07039078624
Mary's Global Services32 Mbak Itam Road, Itu07031048377
Asuquo venture Nig.Calabar itu by urua Ekpa Junction, Itu07035032054
PRIME VENTURES36 Ikot Ekwere Street by Itam police station08147200022
DE-BEST COMMUNICATION Opposite AKTC Second Gate08032221710
ANGELA'S VENTUREObong Junction, Itu8068800803
Gods Etourage Resources321 Ikot Ekpene Road,08033766337
Eni Communications 3Itam Junction, Opposite Itam Night Market, Itu8109884540
Comfort Communication24 Calabar Itu road, Itu08066068177
Eagle and Thistle Nig. LtdT-Junction Itu08137717344
UD-BEST COMMUNICATIONCALABAR-ITU HEAD BRIDGE, ITU8128742400
NOD COMMUNICATIONBefore THE FAMOUS FILLING STATION07037193297
Optixon Global Concepts Ltd.228 Enwang Road, Ibaka, Mbo8029577051
Micobass & Company Nig. Police Station road, Behind Mbo Stadium 
Jacket CommunicationsEkparakwa Road, Mkpat Enin Lga08109879327
Anicom42 Junction Ibekwe, Akpan Nya9033832270
Ab VenturesOpposite St Pius Parish, Mkpat Enin7032655022
Nkebem Comm.Super Market, Ikot Akpaden Junction8136640366
ERICKSON COMMUNICATION12 IKOT ASUA,NSIT ATAI08064495894
Ikoson Phone VillaOdot 308065550795
Godwin Communication CentreAfia Nsit Urua Nko Market8067247800
Unfalling Business Center1 Affaha Abia road, Affaha Offiong, Nsit Ibom9033773378
Oroky StoresAfaha Nsit 2, Nsit Ibom08187486928
Popular Electrical & Electronic120 Afaha Offiong, Nsit Ibom08149118778
UP- BRIGHT STAR MOBILE PHONE NETWORK21 IKPAUTONG ROAD, NUNG UDOE07035888303
Goodbrothers Comminication 2Ikot Ukad Ndiya Market07030741461
Inemesi Communication TechnologyBeside Nepa Office Ndiya Junction, Nsit Ubium07016046689
U-TECH COMMUNICATIONURUA EKPA, URUK OSUNG, OBOT AKARA7064483551
Joe Ultimate TelecomOpposite St Columbanus Secondary School, Obot Akara7038259972
MIKE PMSOKOPEDI MARKET SQUARE, OKOBO 
Stevo Telecommunication Nig. Ltd Opposite Health Center, Okobo 
Sim Palace 1128 Uyo/Oron Road, Okobo8066090000
Asuma Communications 2No 2 Ikot Abasi Road, Ndoneyo Junction Onna08066331031
Samm EnterpriseIkot Abasi Road, Ndoneyo Junction, Onna07067143983
LC Communications 1226 oron road opp first bank08035276938
Eagle Phone Nig. Ent.11 Stadium road, Oron 
Cooperate world com.1No 6 uyaah - oro, eket rd8032739706
Nad-J Investment Ltd 113 Okpo eket street, off stadium road, oron8138827255
Ego Nigeria Investment33 Market Square8068347371
Goody Global3 Stadium Road, Oron8035404922
Fortunes Best Commuication28 Marina Road, Oron8130797739
Glogabe communication49 secretariatent rd.7061518586
Bambicles Express Nig. Ltd26 Secretariat road, Oron8037930007
Onovian Concepts85 Oron Road, Oron7036309714
goody phone communication6 Akilo Street, Oron7034410399
sensibility9 secretariat road8068619984
Enang Drinking ParlorUya-oro Junction, Oron  
Mansion Communications40 Stadium Road, opposite Stadium, Oron9036779129
Bahenz Nig. Ventures23 Secretariat Road, Oron08035539413
Emmy Communication49 Eyetong Road08034381641
Ideal Communication CentreNdot Ikot Eda Market, Oruk Anam8021144941
Martus Link Nigerian Limited 1Ikot Ibritam, oruk anam7060742065
Etico TelecommunicationUrua Anwa Junction7033942522
IG GLOBAL COMMUNICATION CENTEReyo atai junction8138186283
HEZEKIAH COMMUNICATIONOBO MARKET SQUARE7084058640
Global World Computer Inst72 Ekparakwa Road, Beside Ecoba Filling Station, Ukanafun7011636070
eshiet communication24 Nwaniba road, Idu uruan08165454525
Brime TechnologyOppposite Idu Market, Along Nwaniba Five Star Road08068457421
Great Grace communication72 Oron road, Ekpeneukim Market, Uruan08106003646
Bensalar CommunicationIfiayong usuk, by Lemeridien Uruan8038661074
Gentle TelecomunicationMbiokporo Nsit 1, Nsit Ibom08169201518
Nsiko communication center72 Airport Road, Ekpene Ukim08149691273
JohnBosco ServicesNiodot Road Ekpene Ukim, Uruan08064444095
Solomon Communication38 Hospital road, Itung mbang, Uruan07061285697
efitex communicationOruko Market Squear 
Mickology CommunicationUrue-Offong Oruko08065146286
Normal CommunicationUsa Park, 51 Abak Road, Uyo07030309478
Andy Best9 Park Road, Mbiabong, Uyo08145596736
Nokia House19 Aka Road, Nokia House Uyo07065743294
Oliver Communication 1Airtel Office, 82 Ikot Ekpene Road, Uyo07035353535
Sabastin Communicatuion2 Oron Road Techno Shop, Uyo08099584122
Archibong Communications 2Ifa Atai Junction, By Methodist Church7016047618
Macsworth Office 137 Akpan Etuk Street, Uyo08038981212
Normal Communication 151/53 Ikot Ekpene Road, Uyo07030309478
Natlybiz.Firm 14 Jubilee School Road, Uyo07061566970
Auxnic TechnologiesIfa Atai Big Junction, (Opposite Mcn)08028142444
Kevin'S Designs22 Akpa Ube Street, Uyo08063609384
Double Line Communication275C Nwaniba Road, Uyo08033624904
Ikponke TelecomIfa Atai, T- Junction, Uyo08033678661
De Ransoms Place194 Nwaniba Road, Uyo08069387396
Sandy Communication182 Abak Road, Uyo08137022025
Excel Word Communication99 Abak Road, Uyo08063319993
Bubi CommunicationSupreme Phones Ibom Plaza07087210902
Albert Communication253 Nwaniba Road, Uyo08145586844
A. Udoka Communication170 Udoumana, Uyo08037579186
Current Communication14 Ikot Ekpene Uyo08028825854
favour's communication5 Ikot Ekpene Road08144466686
Godsgift Communication24A IKOT EKPENE ROAD08138091687
Sim Palace23 Oron Road, Uyo8066090000
DEMPRENEUR KONSULT & Inv. LTD28/30 Uruan Street, Uyo08035102652
OMEGA LINK COMMUNICATION504 Oron Road, Mbiaobong Etoi, Uyo08066801165
Warantee Communication279 ORON ROAD, UYO08063303179
Desires Place No 51 Aka Etinan Road, Uyo08167691164
Franklin CommunicationsIkot Oku Ikono Junction, Abak Road Extension Uyo07087376501
Precious Body Care SaloonKeke Park, I Udi Street, Uyo8132391232
KINGS INVESTMENT2 Akpan Essien Street, Uyo07034343435
Chi-barIkot Oku Ikono Junction, Along Abak road, Uyo08062109095
Richworld Communition37 Ekpenyong Street By Ekpo Obot Street 08130600129
Ccl Limited194B Oron Road, After Aka Itiam Street, Uyo07038044058
Master Pee Communications 11 Ikot Ekpene Road, Techno World07038845005
Archibong Communications 169 Aka Etinan Road, Uyo8025814327
Warantee Communication 1293 ORON ROAD, UYO08063303179
Vivianvera Technologies Enterprise103 Abak Road, Uyo07030939452
D&D Investment23 Ebu Street Off Atiku07064713976
Udy CommunicationIkot Oku Ikono Junction08062109095
ANAHSEN SEC. & INVEST. LTDMbiaobong Ikot Antem, Etoi, Uyo08033517605
Peter's Communication2 Barracks Road, Uyo07032875075
Nseobong's Communication41 Oron Road,Uyo08134789276
TECNO HOUSE39 Oron Road, Uyo7030811292
Victor Okon Enterprise13 Noah Udo Street, Uyo08038723712
God'swill communication61 Oron road, Ekpene Ukim market, uruan07038387452
Rich CommunicationsAkpan Assiet Market, Ukanafun7030082233
G: PHONE CLINIC27 EKPARAKWA ROAD,AMIAMIAOWO JUNCTION8069075443
IK Technology29b Marina Road, Oron8067544965
Darlington Telecom SystemIkot Ukana Junction, Obot Akara7069576737
CHRISCOLEE COMM.ABIA OKPONKAP, BY MBAK EYOP JUNCTION OBOT AKARA8131508131
Darlington TelecomIkot Ukana Junction, Obot Akara8131508131
G:BROS WORID COM.228 IKOT EKPENE ROAD ITAM, ITU08036783753
christy's shopT:Junction, Itu7035057888
Uforo Investment Nig. Ltd.175 Ibekwe road, Ikot Abasi08183685110
Emem & U EnterpriseAnything Gsm 3b Ibekwe road, 8035082920
Ekanems PlaceIbiaku Ntok Okpo Road by Tarbas8027658969
Mega Phone Communication 138 Ekpene Ukpa road, Etinan08107979793
THOM THOM COMMUNICATIONEtinan Main Market, 08028706252
Christ In Me Communications 21 Hospital Road, Eket9036736287
Lennox TechnologyNo 11 Liverpool, Eket08033772775
Flair Telecoms10 Liverpool road, Eket08036767371
Patience Communication31 Oron Road,08168383749
SAVIOUR ALUMINUMIDORO ROAD,( OPPOSITE MOBILE BASE)08064085710
Decurrent Communications23 Ikot Ekpene Road, By Apples Uyo08039454069
CRYSTAL COMMUNICATION18 Udi Street, Uyo07035212194
Pato Enterprise 2No 2 Oron Road, Uyo08038714727
UBTEX Communication2 Etinan Road, Uyo08124477666
Godspower Computer Services9 Wellington Bassey Way07067832868
Startimes Office105 Akaetinan Road, Uyo08144894487
Saint Business CentreEpic Plaza Ikot Ekpene Road, Uyo8037941204
Willie Gem Nig. Outlet11 Ekparakwa road, beside Andytex Pool7086607922
Martus Link Nigerian Limited 2Akpan Essiet Market, Ukanafun8120096325
Emmy Communication Centre54 Marina Road, Oron8030542980
joe mega enterprise41 odobo road  
eno eyioefe storeIkot Eyo, Nsit Ubium09031999955
Ani CommunicationMkpat Enin Junction By Secretariat08062992233
Dorcas TelecommunicationIkot Akpaden Junction, Mkpat Enin7036786660
Computer Agent17 T Junction, Okopedi Use, Itu07035067177
Covenant CommunicationOpp. Aktc Park, Itam Industrial layout, Itu08069307937
Agnes TelecommunicationMarket square by T:Junction08146669898
Entourage ResourcesOdiok Itam, Itam by Calabar Itu Highway08033766337
SUSUBLISS Communication8 Sani Ogun road, ikot Ekpene08166426264
Todon Communications4 Chubb Road, Ikot Ekpene08037946332
Reg. Plus Centre8b Market Road, Ikot Abasi08039374969
SOLO TELECOM.MBIEREBE Obio JUNCTION 3, Ibesikpo 
Ekusun CommunicationsIbesikpo Junction08039420896
Goddy Best 22 Hospital Road, Ibeno08064493266
Elf man Telecoms58 Park Road, Ukpenekang, Ibeno07038600015
Smile and Gold CommunicationEKA OFFIONG MARKET, ETIM EKPO7035601596
Ubytex CommunicationAlong Abak Ikot Ekpene Road, Afahaobong, Abak8165873206
Gsm Communications66 Atabong Road, Eket8103288975
Amindi's CommunicationNung Udeo Mkt By Ibiaku Eshiet Road7035035872

Shop Address Phone Number
Blessed Ekene Nig LtdShop 13 Ikom Main Park 2348101288917
Bet 9Ger ShopBet 9Ger Shop Ikom Main Park2349064550662
Ewah Jerome StoreShop 27 Opposit Wall Clock Ikom 2348141678448
Godwin Computers13 Obudu Road Ikom2348160384005
God'S Glory Computers9 Oche Dore Street Four Corner Ikom2348034348305
Frayo Barbing Salon Shop 93 Ikom Main Park Ikom2347068643273
Solo CommunicationShop 7 Ikom Main Park Ikom2349065111116
Deen Chemist7 Ndifon Odu Street Ikom2348032738155
Okey Chemist Shop 2 Ikom Main Park Ikom2348033269951
G.S.M ResortKm 25 Ikom Calabar Rd Ekukunela Ikom2349033503175
Krismac CommunicationBeside Big Wall Clock Ikom Park 2348065182956
Sunday Ogbodo CommunicationFront Of P And T Hotel Beside Rain Oil Filling Station Ogoja Road2348166122222
Happy ChemistShop 83 Ikom Main Park2348067150399
Chukwudi PhonesEtomi Village 2348138930080
Obg Investment12 Ogoja Road Fore Corners Ikom2348106661616
Chi Chi Restaurant4 Obudu Road Ikom2347030084373
Iru Electonic1 Agbor Street Bashua 2348067809597
Emeka Investment7 Park Lane Ikom2348130582133
Ast Computer22 Market Road Betriko2348038678998
Lizfri EnterpriseOkwabang Boki2347035972500
Rita CommunicationOpposite Old Ubong Road Wula Justion Wula Boki2347063422830
Edupoint CommunicationOpposit 1St Bank Ekori2348034346641
Global World Commuication9 New Market Road Ugep2349063690840
Enotex CommunicationUgep Main Park2348105052014
Emilanco Ventures11Ntum Street Ugep2348067082119
Jabicom Global Service Ugep53 Ikom/Calabar Highway, Ugep2348063986340
Edoki Enterprise43 Ikom/ Calabar Highway Ugep2347038388988
Maurice Communication25 Ikom / Calabar Highway Ugep2348068942086
Tony Communication5 Aduma Round About Nkpani2348145592322
Ey Communication39 Obimbang Street Ugep2348146118512
Charliz Angel.Com16 Arikpo Egede Street, Ugep2348060991624
Da Beat Communication21 New Market Road, Ugep2348167688379
Typ CommunicationEkureku Market Square, Abi2348130519613
Oma Saloon Shop2 B Agoi Ekpo Road, Nko2347032593261
J. J. Business Center Nkpani1 Ikom Street Byajere Roundabout, Nkpani2348066997120
Blessed Kelvin OforOrira Junction2348177522690
Ruth Edu Communication40 Mission Road Ekori2348033910250
Divine Card CommunicationOrira Junction2347038769580
Onyes CommunicationIfere Compound Yenon, Ugep2348145592455
Efatex Communications29 New Market Road Ugep2349066629060
Milky Top PhonesAkpet Central Junction2347068340081
Gabriel Chemis Communication17 Ntiefole Road Ketabebe Ugep2348065252616
Sp James Communication59 Obimba Street, Ugep2349064177572
Sammy&Bro CommunicationMiles 1 Obubru 2348039599769
Ernest Commuication Oppositmiles 1 Park2348030764991
Gracious Electrical ShopMr Richard Building Ochon2349039397977
God First CommunicationObubra Park2347063422570
Matandy CommunicationOpposite Apiapum Park 2348030526944
Sammy CommunicationOpposite Apiapum Park 2348039284463
Dickson'S Communication Store3 Assiga Road Ofodua Adun2348148587140
Valetine CommunicationIyamong Cyaist Park2349032573191
Quency CommunicationMile One Obubra2349032404926
Johnwill Comm.Iyamitet Play Ground Obubra2348038171214
Sunny Cotton Shop 1 Mission Road Igoli 2348163660572
Nature Barbing SalonNdok Juction Ogoja2347066981223
Megdan SalonOkundi Juction 2347039300031
Global Resources3 Bonya Road Cathuan Irruan Boki2348067151857
Agasun Communications36 Mission Road Igoli2348162535179
Henry Communication1 Kaptang Road Igoli Ogoja 2347038224914
Chibike BoutiqeNdok Juction By Traler Park 2348069706039
Just African Woman Salon 8Market Roar Igoli 2348160647971
Ibeto Investment6 Udamongim Street 2348067458356
Adekunle Communication31 Mission Road Igoli2347038375784
Gods Time Barbing Salon16 Isibori Market Road 2347082713078
First Choice Shopping Center1 Lagos Street Igoli2348063497311
Nwaco Nigeria Ltd7B Ntol Mgbeje Street Igoli2349038520670
African Woman Saloon6 Calabar Street Igoli Ogoja 2348107023543
Jevos Bouqte2 Umunya Street Igoli2348084444454
S.S.E. Communication 3 Hospital Road By Memories Flavor Oppsite Zenith Bank2347062879525
Jevos Invest Resoures2 Abakaliki Road Okuku 2347063344878
St. Charles And Sons 1 Nkim Street Abakpa Juction2348067843251
Edoh Pharmacy2 Mission Road Igoli 2347061212711
Gymkas Communications3Yala Street Igoli 2347035590029
Sky Jet Communications 2 Porhtharcout Street Igoli2348034803990
Emma Provistion Store4 Mission Road 2348066243225
Arshavinoh Tech. Centre20 Mission Road Igoli 2348033557171
Osang Phamacy2 Buje Road Nsadop Boki2349037203518
Alfred Gen LinksOba Okpoma Road Yala 2347087342126
Kelechi Venturs25 New Market Road Okuku Yala2348025429798
Pop Simond StoresMr Omang Compand Iso Bendegeh Boki2348145603425
Etika StoresBoje Village Boki2348066040206
Sunny Communications1 Market Road Igoli2347035076022
Nelson Investment1 Yala Satreet Igoli 2348067151857
Chinedu Communication1 Igoli Road Okuku Yala2348081959841
Philip Achope Investment15 Abakaliki Road Okuku Yala2348025429798
Learners BookshopOpposite Crutech Small Gate Ogoja2348169949658
Mercy Provisionstore3 Stadium Road Igoli2348091518739
Gods Time Communication8 Yala Street Igoli2348066828266
Rossy Divine Medical Store6 Market Road Igoli Ogoja2349029855556
Divine Gift Bookshop1 New Market Road Okuku2347033105854
Silver Beer PalourObo Okpoma Yala Main Market 2348132655595
Henzech Medical Shop13 Market Road Umunaia Ishibori Opposite T Juction2347067419212
Kendo Provision Stores10 Abakaliki Road Yahe 2347030511936
Isaaco CommunicationNo 47 Old Road Awi2348067082132
Etimco CommunicationN0 61 B Cal Ikom Highway 2348138180247
Oscar ComunicationN0 50 Old Rd Awi2347035377229
Staywell Foundation ChemistUyanga2348162343138
Uche Gold ElectronicsN0 2 Ojor Road Uyanga2348062771283
Uttu CommunicationN0 11 Isong Inyang2348165038777
Beatrice BoutiqueNo 117 Old Odukpani Road Ikot Ansa, Calabar2348135631137
10 Over 10 CommunicationN0 2 Nelson Mandela 2348108237528
Ekpes CommunicationOdukpani Junction2348137212727
Victor CommunicationN0 1 Itu Okon2348098600082
Alfa CommunicationN0 199 Old Odukpani Rd2348065698132
Udes CommunicationNo 52 Ikot Ekpo, Calabar2348099217495
Izy CommunicationN0 202 M/M Highway 8 Miles2347060923799
Sunny Laundry ServicesN0 12 Bogobri Street2349054564133
Majesty CommunicationShop 17 Ikot-Ishi Market Plaza2348171071720
FarmfreshNo 6 Efio Ete2348100201122
koksy communicationNo 241 muritala muhammed highway2347036492896
Gabito ElectricalsN0 356 Basssey Ette Str By Scanobo Filling Station Ikot Ekpo2348036680402
Murphy James StoreBlock 4 ,Plot 11 Fhs Ikot Ansa2347031919524
E And G54 Goldie Str2347064784434
The Rock StandN0 13 Okomobriya Road Okomita2348092644393
Sir Vicks TelecomNo 101 Ndidem Usang Iso Road Opp Tata Fish2349036777422
Nelna PerfumesNo 54 Mcc Road Calabar2347065137456
Ifeco CommunicationATAKPA POLICE STATION2347036886880
Emmanuel CommunicationSHOP 202 ETIM EDEM PARK CALABAR2349030077778
Verani EnterprizeMobil Filling Station Oppisite Cruchies Fast Food Marian Calabar2348034343696
Ekomzy CommunicationShop 104 Essien Town Bustop Muritala Muhammed Highway2347036492896
Joseph Jay CommunicationNo 8 O'Tu Ansa Street, Calabar2348037364829
Safra Phone WorldNo 20 Nelson Mandela By Bassey Duke Stret Calabar2348069732920
AUTHENTIC STORESNO 25 CHAMLEY STREET BY EDGERLY STREET, CALABAR2348069372662
Gereka RoyalNo 1 New Airport Road By Crutech Round About2348136007056
Bassey Communication LinkNnpc Depot Mmh Calabar2348134333000
Hanson CommunicationNo 83, Uwanse Street2349038957051
Sunland SupermarketNo 1 Orok Orok Street Calabar2348136810100
PEE JAY RESTURANTNO 55 MURITALA MUHAMMED HIGHWAY, OPP MOBIL MCC CALABAR2348080230000
Datastream TelecommunicationNo 25 Mbukpa Road, Calabar2348035546280
Jeomactech ElectricalNo 1 Calabar Road By Watt Round About2348036507292
Rawizzy Campus CollectionsNo 184 Goldie Street Calabar2348134653703
Mr Nice Fast Food No 50 Mayne Avenue By Akparika Street2348037937142
Doflex EnterpriseNo 17/18 Ekpo Abasi Street Calabar 2347039461803
Justice Emmanuel CommunicationNo 39 Inyang By Afokang Junction2347030706634
ANOINTED GARMENTNO 40 SPRING ROAD, CALABAR2348066714446
Bassey Eyo CommunicationsNo 2 Hewett Street By Watt Market Roundabout Calabar2347033335333
De Blessed CommunicationNo 9 Imoh Street By Mbukpa Road2347036866363
God'S Empowerment Business CenterNo 12 Anatigha Street Off New Airport Calabar2348067929165
Tonnimax Service LtdNo 8 Effio Ette Round About Mcc Road Calabar2348146876349
Imo Enterprize CommunicationShop 153 Etim Edem Park Calabar 2349030077778
Abuchu CommunicationNo 1 Calabar Road By Watt Round About2348039253322
Multicom Network CdenterNo 1 Mary Slessor Junction2347060715561
Alex CommunicationNew Motor Park Bakassi2348129649697
Standard Business CentreN0 1 Spc Junction 2349034727456
Kejino CommunicationIshie Plaza2348147777717
UDEC COMMUNICATIONNO 98 CALABAR ROAD, CALABAR2348134845054
Blessed Jay CommunicationLemna Road By Water Board2348035259023
Tonnimax Service LtdIdidun Market Akpabuyo2348146876349
Edyblez Communication Shop 205 Atimbo By Access Junction2348132537357
Ofon Wine ShopNo 24 Mouth Zion Rd2349067425103
Kosko E StoreNo 5 Ekorinim one2349065444655
Afordable CommunicationNo 18 Akpandem Street,Atimbo By Access Secdary School, Calabar2347035076022
Eka Alice RestaurantNo 105 MCC Road, by Efiete Roundabout2347033323377
Igwe Phone Cummunication6 Ediba Road Ugep2348067765511
Humble Best Shop20 Obona Ukun Street, Ijeman, Ugep2348162842167
Yawoze Communication57 Ikom Road, Mbok Juction - Ogoja2347012400022
Nnamdi Best Communication10 Ogoja Road, Nbok Ogoja2349029215128
Ololo Exotic Boutique15 M.T Mbu Mbu Street by Okunde Main Market, Boki2347015055170
Madewell Business Centre112 Muritala Muhamed Highway2348163314228
Latest Communication110 calabar Road2348064969506
Kings Tech Ltd107 Ndidem Usang Iso2349080066066
ANI COMMUNICATIONNO 9 MBUKPA ROAD, CALABAR2348030977384
ROWLAND'S COMMUNICATIONNO 1 PRIMARY SCHOOL ROAD, IKOT ANSA CALABAR2348149625254
NKY BARBING SALOONNO 8 EKONG STREET, OFF ETTA AGBOR, CALABAR2347038361029
ENWU PROVISION STOREFIRST GATE BY PALIAMENTARY ROAD2347067043232
HEMS COMMUNICATIONNO 59 IKOT OFFIONG AMBAI, AKPABUYO2347034892327
JUBASS COMMUNICATIONNO 2 OKON OYOM MARKET ROAd2347034699797
godstime provision store3 takim street calabar2348168527330
Noble Resturant40 mcc road by mobil mcc2348074555955
Fredyraph Ventures1 Fire Service Road, Obudu2347065437117
Gab Investment1 Utugwang Motor Park Road, Obudu2348140803211
Gab CommunicationUtugwang Main Market, Obudu2348039712809
MTN Sim Reg Industry3 Bishri Road, Sankwala Obanliku2348103989711
Ultimate Sprot Viewing CentreInside Obudu Main Motor Park2347036484785
Ishata SIM Reg AgencyShop 1 Commercial Cyclist Office, Obudu2349066105555
Joe Xclusive26 Akpandem Close 2348061524861
Ebenyin TelecommunicationNew Nyanya Junction, Abuochiche, Bekwarra2348143543691
Big Daddy CommunicationCouncil Road, Abuochiche - Bekwarra2348188044607
Clems Authentic Hair Cut19 Calabar Road, Obudu2348030510252
Provision Store9 Calabar Road, Obudu2348102807039
Magerat Chemist ShopBukemanya Junction, Obanlinku2348104232560
GSM EmbassyCyclist Office, Obudu2347080181216
God's Own Favour23 Calabar Road, Obudu2349064906391
View Centre Ketting9 Royal Street, Obanlinku2348139205375
Christana RestaurantAkorshi market, Obanlinku2348131912176
Cosmetic & WeavonAbuochiche New Junction, Bekwarra2348034365817
Chris Medical StoreChris Medical store, Bekwarra2348060926909
Mosco Communication1 Bekwarra Council Road, Bekwarra2347035873403
Mosco CommunicationAbuochiche Junction, Bekwarra2348030646061
Devine Love Communication1 Ushara Street, Gakem, Bekwarra2348067040448
Emeka Communication39 Urquort Street, Obudu2347038138886
Simbless Pharmaceutical Uquart Street, Obudu2348107997557
Sharp Brain BookshopBeebosco Plaza, Old Odukpani Road, Calabar2348064499644
Kid Explorer53 Ndidem Iso Road, Calabar2348023030213
Stevemom Stores203 Parliamentary Road, Calabar2348147777717
Deco Drink Republic1 market Road, Obudu2347030974193
Obodo Oyibo CommunicationInside Cyclist Park by St Stephen's Primary School, Obudu2348138749336
XPLIT COMPUTER CENTREHALL 1 CRUTECH HOSTEL, EKPO ABASI, CALABAR2348168316799
Sumptious VenturesNo 63 Ekpo Abasi By Bassey Street Opposite Technology Street2348067398860
Rose Chemist ShopNo 54 Mount Zion Road Calabar2348063431426
Etopy CommunicationNo 205 Cal Ikom Highway2347065886236
Madam Fashion BoutiqeMr Patrick Njagu Compand Kakwagon Boki2348132780939
Newton PhotosNo 57 Ikom Calabar Highway Ugep2348164363920
Okey Provision StoreShop One, Akarukta, Agoi Ekpo2348106579860
Jessey StoreMfot Compound By Playground, Idomi2348065252616
Fresh Man Communication2 Iyamoyongvillage Obubra2347035147296
Jasper Point6 Arikpo Egede Street Egbizom, Ugep2347036055206
Nk Shop66 Ikom/ Calabar Highway, Ugep2347068902209
Pharmacy ShopShop24 Ikom Main Park Ikom2347067420617
Naza CommunicationShop 5 Ikom Main Park Ikom 2348033948737
Prisca Communicatiom (Tecno Shop)2 Obudu Road, Four Corner Ikom2348036573407
Salvation PatMed ShopAkorshi Market Square, Obudu2349066915770
De Akeem CommunicationNo 83 Egerton Street Off Watt Roundabout Calabar2348175949000
Moses CommunicationNo 8 Ekpo Ase Off Ekpo Abasi Street, Calabar2347086131556
Grip Technologies63 Marian Road2347036436894
Ad TelecommunicationForestry Akabuyo2348094246076
Alex CommunicationNew Motor Park Bakassi2348129649697
Ekpen Donald Communication10 Primary School Road Nsadop Boki2347034897311
Ogaji VentureOnyen:Okpon Ogaji Compound 2348060930095
Honeytex Ventures22 Old Market Road Ijiman Ugep2347033337605
St Lawrence Medcine Store1 Biakem Street Bashua2348145587909
Henery CommunicationShop 80 Ikom Main Park Ikom2348147502261
Francise Phone And AccessoriesShop 27 Ikom Main Park Ikom2348146195311

Shop Address Phone Number
June MiensinekeBehind Cottage Hos.Ekeremor Town8036637764
Pencere Comm.Adenekeware Quarters, Ekeremor Town8109196882
Presley Digital Comm.Ayama, Ward-3 Ekeremor7036304846
ISAACSON TELDEMOTEWERE QTRS. EKEREMOR8061186502
Egikefidel Comm.No. 191 Chief Agulata Compound Ebinabiri, Ekeremor8062340304
ESEME COMMUNICATIONSNo. 22. EKEREMOR MAIN TOWN COMMUNITY HALL8088880863
Inno CommunicationNear Town Hall Ekeremor8037605779
Shalom Projects Limted Opp. Azikoro Primary Sch.After Old Police Station7017732144
Juliet Comm.Imgbi Junction Beside Skyes Bank 7030963110
Emmanuel OlocheNo 59 Erepa Road Amarata7031627324
IFY.COM COMMUNICATIONBEHIND PRIMARY SCHOOL AGBURA TOWN7061542590
JOY COMMUNICATIONDIMROSE ROAD OPP.INNE LODGE7033601727
SUNYTEX COMMUNICATIONOPP.P.D.P JUNCTION YENEZIEGENE7036344890
Golden Touch Comm.OPOLO SHOPPING PLAZA 8034557892
ALL SEASON COMM.OFF ACCT GENERAL STREET AKENFA 7037058090
Sunrise CommunicationTamadu Compound, Oppuba Bank Amarata7060670990
SUNNY IYKE COMMUNICATIONS FORMER KINGS PALACE, ODI SAGBAMA 7062025633
Innoro Digital Services LtdAgudama , Yenagoa.7062291581
Smo Comm. CenterAfter Trinity B/F Agbura R/About, Yenagoa7062719788
De-Prince CommunicationsSwali Market Junction Yenagoa7069000747
Joe Best CommunicationIgbogene Junction Before Police Chech Point7069484822
Stuffman Comm.Tombia Junction Etegwe Before Phone Village8024455448
Gana Peace Agbia Town Gbaran Clan Yenagoa8030876865
Able God Comm.Samphino Junction Kpansia 8032131744
John Investment Business CenterYenizue-Epie New Road Before De Law Motel 8032550735
Konkenkie CommsFederal University Otuoke8032770735
Jomo CommSagbama Park Opp.De Rich Hotel 8032830961
EGBO COMMUNICATIONBEFORE MARKET FAMGBE TOWN8034355438
Titus EkeleOpolo Market Yenegoa8034557892
GODBLESS COMM.ACROSS THE BRIDGE AKENFA38034568202
Ken Comm.Ap Filling Station Akenfa 2 Epie8034835557
Nolas CommNo 30 Niit Road Etegwe/42 Ekeki Rd Azikoro8034875424
YOWUNA COMMSTown Hall ,BRASS street8035006692
First Choice CommOpp Swali Market, By Waterside, Yenagoa8035514944
Oliver'S CommunicationsMr God'Gift Compound Along Winner'S Road Swali8035691369
Brain Box Comm.Chief Ene Plaza Ekeki 8036661355
titus ekenediafter agbura roundabout along azikoro village8036779801
Imegiso Communications449 Mbiama Yenagoa Road Kpansia8036796120
AYAWARI COMMUNICATIONBEFORE SALVATION MINISTRY 8037180319
Perfect Link Comm 2No 1 Obogoro Yenagoa8037455125
Dumbo Computer CenterBeside Human Right, Human Right Road Agudama Epie8037601821
MV BIO EntreprisesAgip Gate ,Twon Brass8038706028
C&C VENTURESState Secretariat,Yenagoa8039171983
Kingscomm. Link Opolo EpieChief K. B.Fabiri'S Comp Yewezuscliene8039587463
Glory VenturesShell Gas Facility,Gbaran8060392135
EMEKA COMMACROSS THE BRIGDE TOMBIA PHONE VILLAGE8060541916
Shatom Int'L Services 2Opp Fcmb Nikton Junctionkpansia8061324141
uchefrank communicationEtegwe Phone Village,Etegwe 8038355711
Faith ChimaNo 2 Gwegwe Street8062612784
Paulinus FridayNo 288 Amarata Rd Yenagoa8062788899
Kingstel Communications5 Ompadec Road Amarata8063068526
Oj CommunicationsClose To Basic Secondary Sch Akenfa 18063179334
IBURU COMMUNICATIONOPP.CUSTOM JUNCTION BIOGBOLO8064070418
Betherman Mass Comm10 Green Villa Road Biogbolo Yenagoa8065014064
God'Stime Business Center59 Erepa Road Yenue/Gene8065226957
Onesimus DavidAkenfa Iii Street, Rhoda Hotel Yenagoa 8066010833
Ajah Loveth Behind Mobile Filling Station Yenagwe8067178126
GOLDEN TOURCHOPP.OGBIA TOWN MARKET8067192210
Sydcom CommunicationNembe Waterside Beside The Booking Center8068246982
Perfect Link CommAROSS THE BRIDGE OGBOGOLO YENEGOA8069070000
FRIDAY COMMUNICATIONEMEYAL 2 JOUNCTION OGBIA 8083339047
Unique CommunicationCamp Murphy Park Tombia Round About8100042999
Apu CletusBebebiri Town Yatu Compound8105770723
Majesco CommNo 774 Okutukutu Off School Road8106447315
Godfirst CommunicationStore No 2 Opolo Market Along Commissioner Rd8106794576
PAUL DELIBO RESOURECES BEFORE AGUDAMA MARKET OPP.RCCG8108761350
NICK COMMUNICATIONOPP.WINNERS CHAPEL SWALI8122168434
Gift Provision StoreOpp Baptist Church Akpide Biseni8124165992
CHARITY COMMOPP.POLICE STATION SWALI8131311539
FUMI COMMalong agbura road azikoro village8137934185
GODFREY COMMUNICATIONOPOROMA MARKET SQUARE8145569330
GOLDEN TOCHOPOLO MARKET BEFORE NNPC STATION8145585212
onuoha ebere commopp fresh fire church azikoro village8145593163
CHUKWUEZE COMMUNICATIONOKODIA ZARAMA TOWN HALL8145593263
DIN COMM.AROSS THE BRIDGE OKUTUKU8145983699
Emmanuel CommunicationTombia Junction Amassoma Road 8162270984
Ekhator FavourNo4 Okaka Street Yenegua Bayelsa8164463301
Kelvin EntrepriseGovernment House ,Yenagoa8166890105
Nelix Nig Litd499 Mbiama Yenegoa Road8168562502
Joebest CommIgbogene Behind Police Station9033202222
CALItex COMM.303 CHIEF MELFORD OKILO RD AMARATA8062605001
UNIQUE COMMUNICATION 2TOMBIA ROUNDABOUT BY CAMP MURPHY PARK9036779796
winners communicationopp. Akoi street befor erapa junction8062818273
God Healeth Pharmacy SabagreiaKalama Compound Sabagreia Junct Opp Deputy Chief9056579396
PRECIOUS COMM.BEFORE THE NEW BRIDGE AKENFA 19060325951
GOCHI COMMUNICATIONSWALI MARKET BY WINNER ROAD YENEGOA9097908364
Ikechukwu OrazulikeOpp.Uba Bank Amarata Yenegoa7060670790
IKENNA COMM.OKOKI JUNCTION BEFOR OKADA PARK8032790732
PRECIOUS COMM.NO 2 EBISAM STREET AKENFA 28039160036
Gochic Communication Ltd 140 Arettallin Street Ovom8065712340
Reuben Nimizigha SophiaOkafor Street Igbogene Yenagoa7033363572
Okoroafor IzuchukwuAzikoro Villa Fter Goodnews Street.Yenegoa8035684499
De Young Davidson CommNo 267 Melford Okilo Road Amara , Yenagoa8038063416
Leyai Gerekumo SolomonAkenfa 2 Winners Road Yenagoa8145593256
BENSON COMMUNICATIONSTUNIBGBU COMMUNITY SAGBAMA7037888739
Benjamind CommunicationsNo. 23 Opposite Nuj Sagbama Edebiri Community8036243016
Francis CommunicationsMrs. Francas Compound In Abaedabiri8038355711
Bodlony Custemtics Mile One Beside Filling Station Sagbama7036269441
Proncemill CommunicationsNO. 10 SCHOOL ROAD EBEDEBIRI SAGBAMA7039414167
CLEMENT JAMES COMMUNICATIONSNo. 11. OPP. LOCAL GOVERNMENT OFFICE TOROURUA SAGBAMA7066781456
Mary Communications 1No. 3 Abiri Compound In Torourua Community8030958167
JOHN COMMUNICATIONSNo. 24. BESIDE JAME STREET AGALABIRI COMMUNITY SAGBAMA8032568972
FUNAKPO COMMUNICATIONSNO. 14 BANK ROAD, MILE 3 SAGBAMA8034468363
Bobolayefa CommunicationsMile 3 Sagbama Along Waterside Road Sagbama8037715800
Vallykings CommMile-3, Francis Enderly Street, Primary School Road, Sagbama8063622281
UBA COMMUNICATIONSMR. HERKEN COMPOUND OPP. CKC SAGBAMA8065639375
Godgift VenturesNo. 41 Opposite Sagbama Local Government Office Agalabiri8104041456
AKANBI VENTURESNo. 8 CHIEF EMMANUEL COMPOUND, OPP. MARKET ODI SAGBAMA8137911762
Moses CommunicationsBENSON COMPOUND TORUORUA TOWN8145800399
Kemibo CommunicationsNo. 14. Off. Christ The King Road Torourua Sagbama9031184361
DE POINT V LTDAKINPOLO OTUAN COMMUNITY 7089772845
Ernest CommOgboinbiri Town Behind The The Jetty7088445566
GOODLUCKOPP. TOWN HALL OGBOINBIRI 8037899640
IFY COMMUNICATION NETWORKIGBOMATORO 2 BY LION HOUSE 08039377999
Akparakpa KingswayLobia 1 Comminity, Ogbolo Compound8034816731
Arise And Shine Comm.Opp.Health Center Amassoma8036579777
FIYAI CommsAGIP Quarters,Ugboinbiri8145605712
Henry Reuben Amassoma Ndu Southern Ijaw8060850014
Justico Business SentaOpp Police Station, Igbogene Village, 8037328662
Danosa CommunicationsNo4 Okaka Street Yenegua Bayelsa8036734592
Mandingo CommunicationAkenfa 2 Ebisam Street,Opp.New Road8036641488
Paulo'S CommunicationsOpp Ndugate Ammasoma Southern Ijew8036294617
Precious JosiahSch.Road Amassoma Southern Ijaw7068104282
HUmphrey communication REST HOUSE BEFORE THE MARKET KAIAMA8064054657
Loko Philip CommBack Of Town Hall, Ekeremor8165859126
Goldman CommunicationEkeremor Townhall.8037000048
Nonye Comm.Ajabiri Town, Ekeremor8138234362

Shop Address Phone Number
Humphrey communication center8 Bethel street, Okoboh7037501989
Precious Tel com16 Omele, Omelema, Abua8169534161
Major E Computers3 Ayama road opp utility board, Ayama Abua central8035058734
Fortunatus Group ResourcesEkpelu'S Compound Ayama Abua8035728505
Edi TelecommunicationAdjent To Abua Motor Park, Directly Oppt. Jehovawitnes Church8063549464
Ilami Communication CenterDirectly Opposite Baptist Church, Emilogho Market,Abua8133002618
Memoye Blessed3 Degema Road, Opposite Sunnymo Hotel, Abua8164445584
BARRY's COMMAbua motor park entrance, Abua central8065170960
Uka's Communication 7B Market Road, Ahoada7030827791
Amb EmmaxAhoada-East Motorpark, Opp Main Market7034446332
Morris Foundation 8 Hospital Road, Ahoada7036836027
Destiny Computers1 Cheta Close, Ihuaje town, Ahoada7066251865
Oz Super StoreNo95 Ubie Street Ahoada East8033595943
Black And White CommDelta Hotels By Hospital Road, Ahoada East8034488938
Osose CommMr. Maxwel Ajbi Compound, Ogbo, Ahoada8036088777
De Kings CommunicationsBack Of Fiona Hotel Off Hospital Road Ahoda8037365035
Zubuek's Communication 8 Ololube street, Ahoada8060488747
Goodluck Multi Communication10 federal road Opposite Mongues Ahoada8109875392
World Tornado CommunicationsOnyere'S Compound Abarikpo Town Ahoada East8130030100
Henry's Investment 28 SDA Road, Edeoha8130604650
Wisdom communication 1 Omoku road, Ahoada8136339488
Emmason Business Center213 Omoku Road Ogbo7036864028
Dr Prince Supermarket 22 Ula upata road, Ahoada8139611281
Kincol Global Services80 East-West road, Ahoada8140542740
E-Good Communication 1 Ekpena Road, by Abbot Building Ahoada8141872142
Jeros communication service center12 Market Road, Ahoada8143761110
Jossy TelecomsAlabi's compound, Odiabidi community, Odiabidi8151997333
Obinna communication services7c market road Ahoada8164518325
Kings Tech Computer PlazaBy NNPC Filling station, East-West road,Ahoada8167649356
M.J Computer Plaza16 Unity Road, Ula Ahoada 9032798117
Debby's Communication 111 Ubie street, Ahoada9033299138
D Rock Communication21 Chief Tim Imo street, Ahoada9050755555
HARRISON CCOMMUNICATION INSIDE AHOADA EAST LGA8039670078
Ezeco investment 7 Market Road, Abbort diversion, Ahoada9037928271
Rejoice Investments44 Abua Road, Ahoada8135034287
Marykay Communication Upstairs, 7 Market Road Ahoada8138170556
Favour Communication 7 Hospital Road, Ahoada8143808888
Amadi's Communication 6 Amadi Road, Ula Ahoada9038992283
Caleb Communication 3 Ekpena Road Ahoada7033373391
Super TecNo10 Jake Road Mbiama7033224846
George kiosk21 Chief jack Street Akinima 7080545305
Ugoh Communication64 East West road mbiama8034121050
Mega Nerotech 16 chief Apapa Street Okarki8037559320
De Prince SupermarketUlaujata Rd, Ahoda8064217666
Super Multi communication 25 JK Road Mbiama8064917683
Stephenonline Communicationopp primary sch joinkrama town 28134094900
Bobzy CommunicationN02,Mbiama Junction Ahoda8140959196
Dennico Communication Services12 Okogbe Market Road, Okogbe Ahoada9039394246
NWAADEI COMMUNICATION32 MARKET ROAD OFF LG SECRETARIAT NGO8063548573
FELINCAN COMMUNIATION35 NGO ROAD NGO TOWN9037861019
Ken AssociatesNo29 Igba Compound Buguma City Asalga R/S8162799570
CHRIST BEAUTY COMMUNICATIONS82 KING AMACHREE ROAD BUGUMA BESIDE ST MICHEALS ANGLICAN CHURH 8039504754
Ultimate Link Communications34 Mission Road Bonny Island7037430741
Emmarock TelecommunicationsZone 5 Finima Main Market Bonny7062871799
Afro Bulu Sons & CoNo 37B Harold Wilson8034095828
Patience OjokoWillbros By Foursquare Church Bonny8038972976
Somina JumboAkiama Community.8068966885
Precious G. PeppleJackwillson Pepple Compound Opp Palace8107016592
ULNET COMMUNICATIONSCABLE ROAD BARBEACH BONNY ISLAND8110116611
Godgift Friday EEzekKing Jaja Beside Kelviv Sch Bonny8185770775
Julith A. AllisonAkiama Opp Naval Base Bonny.7069057530
Mbah Andrew StephenOppt G.T.Bank New Road Bonny.8039372222
IFIEYIE COMMUNICATIONSNo. 16 EGWAMA OPPOSITE ST. JOSEPH CHURCH 7061512590
VITALIS COMMUNICATIONSNo. 26 OKPEMO OPPOSITE REDEEMED CHRISTIAN CHURCH8065753657
Golden Touch Comm.Beach Road Okpoma Brass8068507989
ONUOHA COMMUNICATIONSOKPEMO OPPOSITE CHRIST EMBASSY8105862222
AUSTIN VENTURESAKASA TOWN BRASS BAYELSA8130001850
Ekene VenturesNo. 1. Opposite Shopping Plaza Agalabiri8137915007
Okakwu NdukaBakana Town Square Degema L.G.A7037122315
Jnwafada CommunicationLane A N0 3 Degema Market Delga8137409698
Jnwafada CommunicationLane A N0 3 Degema Market Delga8137409698
Samkyglobal Resources Nig LtdNo17 Mosic Road Ogale Eleme Rivers/S7017777760
George Comm CenterOpp Refinery Gate, Eleme7037227268
Joebest Phone World Nig 1Rcc Yard Eteo Eleme7038826427
Safest Gsm ArenaBesides Kilimanjaro Fast Food, FOT Junction,Onne Eleme7061396637
MR Whenson Global Communication48 Refinery Road, Alesa Eleme7066900270
Oggreat CommNo 40 Refinery Road, Alesa, Eleme8037588447
Dummytex Global Resources2 Alode Farm Road, Nchia Eleme8030974266
Alpha Sphere CommNo 1 Onne Road, Trailer Park Eleme8032333717
Talented CommFot Round About, Ikara Onne Eleme8033003491
Samky CommTrailer Park Junction Eleme Ph8033213388
Ng Communication 1F.O.T Juncrtion, Onne, Eleme8033294748
Hollyland CommunicationsShop 4 Agbo Nchia Market, Eleme8034054265
Sam Huntings CommunicationN0156, Traler Park Onne Road Eleme Port Harcourt8035108748
Joy Geosb Global Resources 11 Silas Avenue, P.H-Bori Road By De-More Filling Station, Eleme New Town8035561000
Ndy Communications67 CHINDA ST, ELEME, RIVER STATE8035698080
Oluchi CommNo 7 Trailer Park, Onne, Eleme8036673805
Lamco Global SolutionsPolice Barracks Road, Ekara Onne8036683012
Solarbay CommunicationFlat C3 Nnpc Housingestate ,Aleto Eleme8037076642
Jfield Global Resources Ltd37 New Alode Road, Alode Eleme7016100029
Ken Gsm KonzultUPSTAIR BUS STOP, OPP THE PROMISE FAST FOOD, ALESA ELEME8037403697
Niya TelecomOff Odani Road, Back Of Sureway School, Elelenwo8037585555
U.C. CommunicationOff I.I.T.A. Road Ekara Onne8037935927
Jimax communication52 Refinery Road, Alesa Eleme8061313721
Chima CommNo 5 Alesa Road, Eleme8064248773
Excellent Nig18 Market Rd, Alesa Eleme8064277693
Barrywhite TelecommFot Round About Onne Eleme8068024204
Precious Amadi Communication4 Bori Road, Ebubu Eleme, Ebubu Trailer Park,Eleme8100258008
Gods Grace InvestmentNo.50. Old Port-Harcourt Road Eleme8133936470
D-Beez Comm LtdNo 12 Refinery Rd Alesa, Eleme8139003105
Nganga OkoroFot Junction Trailer Park Onne8145596742
Victoria Communication LTD 27 ALODE FARM ROAD OPP SALOKE ST, ALODE ELEME8166728569
Prince Bokpea CommunicationOnne Thursday Market, Onne Eleme8170278182
24/7 Communications22 Mbometa Street Street Alesa Eleme9036777762
Fabian CommunicationOmuse Village ,Elele Alimini7034844962
Gariors ServicesAssemlies Of God Mgbuosimini Rumuji Ph7062873264
Chidex CommunicationBeside Egbeda Police Station, Egbeda7065207298
Rollex TelecomMgbuobakiri Play ground,off H.R.M street, Rumuche.7067600699
Mike Communication 2Opposite Police Station Rumuji7069639865
Sunnix Communication 123 Ibaa Road , Rumuji8032723866
Blessed Communication 2Rumuche/Rumuakunda Market Junnction Opp. Ang. Church Emuoha8037434483
Vera Communications16 East-West Road Rumuji.8038387837
Nerotech Mega ServicesN0 27 Market Road Emuoha8038883025
Vbest CommNo 3 Ibaa Road Emuoha8063370970
Ennon & co communications 3f Rumuekani street, Elibrada, Emuoha8063439919
Peace Communication 2Beside Prisco Filling station, Rumuji8066786103
ENNON GROUPbeside Police station Rumuji Town8103259898
Mike Communication 119 market road, opposite Rumuji Police post8107314582
Gozie CommNo 1 Rumuji Road Rumuji8145592866
Blessed Comm-2No 25 Umuosi Street, Elele Alimini9033325535
De New King CommEze Onyeka'S Palace Umudioga, Emuoha9036745277
Unique Easynetwork CommN0 261 Nta Rd Off Dominion City Rumuji Ph9090745633
EMOHUA COMMUNICATION INSIDE EMOHUA LGA8147942086
Cato Phone PalazaUmuebo Compound Okehi1 Etche8037453193
Mega Chioce No244 Abacha Rd G.R.A Portharcourt8136814262
Kenneth CommNo 50 Umuechem central Market etche7016100825
Kenneth Connet No 8 Umuechem central Market etche7016100825
Oke And Sons NO 7 Ezelaka Igbodo, Etche7030535180
Patrick ZionNo 1 Tony Estate Oroigwe Rumuodara PH7036300744
Damkay CommunicationNo 55 Sheellocation Road Umuebulu4 Etche7037011644
Joe CommunicationNo52, Up-Man Junction Egwi Etche7037128123
Vicfund Communication No1 Opala Opioro Road Opioro Etche7037412859
Sunshine Communications1 Rumuniki egwi Etche7037463265
OSAMA IBUCHI TEMPLENo 22 Airport Road Rumudomaya, PH 7039890564
chieztes comm ltdNO 25 elelenwo street GRA phase 2 by best bit ph7066702451
Everywhere CommunicationNo13 Choco-Cho Road ImETCHE8033889684
DJ CommNo 10 umuebulle 11 ph8035452013
J-New NetworkingNo4, Umuebulu11 ETCHE8035532083
Mimis-D CommUmuekwugo By State School Orwu, Etche8036666657
James UkaonuEgwi Maket Jucntion Egwi Etche8037636812
Mega Chioce 1No 73 Aba road after garrison bus stop ,mr bigs building.8037851222
MEGA CHOICE No khana street beside laveral car wash D.line ph8037857122
Megga Choice CommNo 1 Evo Rd Gra, Ph-28037857122
True Link CommunicationEgwui Junction Afara Road Etche8067907717
Christopher Communication VenturesNkpehe Playground ,Akwa Etche8068452260
TEMPO COMMUNICATIONS 2Pat Chemist Rumieporikom, PH8100632602
Rainbow ComputersNo1,Okehi I Etche8109504570
Mosco Best CommunicationsNO 12 Umuogom Community UmuETCHEm Etche8109775050
Dolins ElectroniesState School 2 Egbu Etche [Ubana8138181546
Sunnyike communication No 10 Eketa market squire etche 8142168571
Peace Nwala CommunicationNO 49 Ojia Ozuzu Etuche8160666692
PERO COMMUNICATIONN0 1 EGWI ULAKWO ROAD EGWI JUNCTION BY ULAKWO8174623156
Stella Comm 52 Eneka Road Rukpokwu PH9032684459
Blessing medicine store No 10 Okomoko etche near anglican church 9034122333
Success Link Computers80 Umuebulu Rd By Incarnate Junction, Umuebulu Ii, Etche9060868211
HARISDAN COMMNo5 Zongo Street Wiakara Junction Khana7039853436
Menez Group Of Communications29 Hospital Road Bodocity Gokana7060956041
Kponi Communication 140 Hospital Road Gokana8030902380
Sammy Best CommunicatioNo 53 Shell Road Bodo8034740403
Kponi Communication 2No 14 Hospital Road Mogho8036272680
Samkpee Multi ResourcesOpposite Cherubim, Biara, Gokana8037314774
Success CommMogo Junct, Lga Office Rd, Gokana8039225591
Eric CommunicationNo 12 Area 3 Bera Gokana 8062952902
Gentel CommunicationN01, Hospital Road Mogho Junction8063031764
Kumas Communication SystemLedum Mitee Road, Kegbara Dere8065554963
KASBOY COMMUNICATIONTEERABOR,BERA HOSPITAL ROAD BERA8100738870
Star D CommunicationNo 2 Bomu Express Road Bomu8137977720
Nwebana'S CommunicationNo.5 Area 1 Shop 11 Off Kibangha Market Bera Town Gokana 8137987089
SHEDRAC COMMUNICATION29 SCHOOL ROAD BODO9037074575
Delog CommOmumah Junct By Etche Rd, Igwuruta7033141111
Pwe CommunicationOpp. Ap Petrol Station, Omagwa7035675828
Wpe CommunicationOmagwa Junction7066776684
LET THERE BE LIGHT COMMOMUMAH COMMUNITY BY UMUETCHEM ROAD IGWURITA7066933333
Mmeka Isaac Nig Ltd115 Etche Road Igwurita Ikwere7067499237
Prince CommNo 12 Elele Round About Opposite Eco Bank8030512889
Danny Daniels CommNo 10 Omusele Omunwei Rd, Igwuruta8035439526
C Hitex CommunicationNo 12 Port Harcourt Rd, Elele8035485566
Sunny Group TelecommOmuchonu Playground Aluu8037464221
Jessie Communication40 Ahoada Road Elele8063370993
Panco Supermarket1 Paco Vicinity Alinmini Isiokpo8063755737
Ezetell CommNo 64 Port Harcourt Rd, Elele8066651355
Lorita CommunicationNo 1 Igwuruta Rd, Off Airport Rd8066974269
Ken Telecommunication22 Airport Road, Igwurita Rivers State8068350655
Don Em CommJam'S Village, Aluu Opp Health Center8068887195
Japher CommunicationsBoundry roundabout Aluu, Ikwere8104096435
Able God Communication Nig Ltd34 Studuim Road By Igwuruta Roundabout Opp Sky Bank8130585482
Mercy CommnicationN08 Port Harcourt Road Elele8132785554
Ikenna'S CommunicationsIsiokpo Roundabout Ikwere Lga8134278855
Destiny CommunicationOff Owerri road Ikwere Local Govt. Council PH8135031353
Harrizonal CommunicationsNo 5 Market road Omuohia Station Igwuruta Roundabout8138179104
Gabriel Communication11 Igwuruta Market Roundabout, Igwuruta8143629920
Eze Tellcommunication62 Port Harcourt Road Elele8144419995
Chizi Communication Nigeria Ltd102 Etche Road Ikwere L.G.A8145500777
Petter CommNo 7 Small Market Omagwa8145590020
Sunlight CommEtche Rd Umuma Junct, Igwuruta8164914535
Thankgod Communications118 Ahoda Road Elele Town8165431801
Efizino EnterpriseNo 62 Odueze Omouko Aluu8166948487
OLOKPO COMMUNICATIONOMAGWA JUNCTION ISIOKPO ALINMINI VILLAGE8169584987
Crystal CommunicationNo 5 Mbolo Aluu 8171767900
Vero CommunicationNo5, Ahoada Road Elele9037645975
Solid Rock Commuinication 21 AHUI JUNCTION OMAGWA OPP BUS STATION9052584747
Chyk Comm119 Owerri Rd Elele8030857493
NBARA ENTERPRISE DELTA PARK UNIPORT 8032576332
JennyJoe CommunicationKm 16 Igwuruta Airport Road8038679699
MAGNUS COMMNUICATIONIGWURUTA MARKET JUNCTION 8063721266
GODSPOWER ANYAMELEEzi-AHOR ROUND ABOUT OMUCHINWO 8068419346
BEST CHOICE COMMI10 OLOCHA PLAZA IGWURUTA ROUNDABOUT8136134952
Kori JJudet1 Boue Road Bori, Rivers7066060686
Adao Fast CommNo 18 Kaani Rd, Bori7066114642
CHARLIBEST COMMUNICATION35 AGGREY ROAD KONO BOUE7067038361
Saint Success Innovative Services2 Mousi Street Bori7067985292
Yormeks CommunicationNo 8 Prince Igbara Str Bori 8030994864
Kenbest Comm 165 Hospital Road Bori8032033293
Legend Communications5 Neeke Igbara Street Bori8036706935
Speck Services1Poly Road Junction, Bori8037780284
Blessed Communications 2Opp.Rtc Park Bori 8039716057
Tanko TelecommunicationKaa, Bori Rivers State,8056101702
Bestlink Global CommunicationNo 6 Market Road Bufu8063575485
Baritecks Communications11 Poly Road Bori8064930385
Baritex Electrical ElectronicsN0 11 Poly Road Bori8065019981
De Promiseland Global CompanyNo 38 Market Rd Bori.8066825868
M-POWER191 old court rd, khana8104350953
Wisdom Technology32 Kanni Road Bori Khana8106314849
GODBLESSING COMMUNICATION5 HOSPITAL ROAD BEHIND PARK BORI8138713034
Dekaa Communication33 Hospital Road,Bori8160260202
GODWORK COMMUNICATION10 WEKANA ROAD WEIKARA8161210494
God'S Own Communication31 Poly Road, Bori8164671788
Regi CommunicationKaa Waterside Jetty Kaa Town8165961886
Jmb Communication CompanyNo 20 Hospital Road Bori9035117432
PETERS VENTURES No. 34 CHIEF DESMONDS COMPOUND OPP. PRIMARY SCHOOL NEMBE8032379523
Goodluck ConsultsNo. 119 King KOKO SQUARE,NEMBE8038877410
LUCKY MAN COMMUNICATIONSNo. 118 TUNIBGBU COMMUNITY NEMBE8076261344
YOMI COMMUNICATIONSNo. 71 NEMBE, OGBOLOMABIRI9036402019
Harry Monday25 Rumuobiakani Ph7067734784
Favour CommRumuokwurusi Boundry market7011546815
Ot World CommunuicationNo 685 Ikwere Road Rumuokoro Town Ph7030133991
Free-Gate Integrated Services Nig LtdMr Biggs Plaza Opp Shell Ra Aba Road8035030708
Chibest Comm330, Aba Road, Rumuokwurisi7034404078
Dominion Trust2 Trans Woji Road Woji Portharcourt7061851482
Raims Communications356 Ikwere Road By Rumuokoro Roundabout8030879488
kinemangno 1 obi wali road rumuigbo ph8033172017
Egbulason Nig78 Uniport Road Ozuoba Portharcourt8033603689
Chimas CommNo 17Omachi Street Off Eliogbolo Rd Ph8033689935
Opack Ventures85 Iwofe Road By Gas Bus Stop Iwofe Rd Rumuepirikom Ph8033956630
Starlight comsRumuomasi market by stadium road8039290924
Komtone Services3 Rumugholu Road Rumuokoro Ph8035506783
Emma EdetOpp Total Filling Station, Slaughter market, Trans Amadi8035516958
Dantech Computers LtdN0 108,Last Bus Stop Rumuagholu Off Rumuokoro8035559199
Link-Manic Resources Ltd55 Aluu Road Rumuekini Town8035811398
Kugonet DigitsNo 11 East West Road Rumuodumaya Ph8036006874
Zeeboy Communication 1No 1 Big Tree Junction Iwofe8036635088
Airtime George Nigeria59 Aker Road Rumuolumini By Unique Junction Obioakpor8037070554
Super Sunny Concept2 Wimpy Road By Junction Portharcourt8037292929
Reliable Link Resources28 Uniport Rd, Ozuoba Phc8037631830
WG telecom148 east road rumuodara junction by roxy plaza8051026941
Zeeboy Communication 216 Jehovah Withness Road Rumuolumeni8054589697
chris comm65 Isi Road Iwofe Port Harcourt8061545201
Wild-Fire Connections79 Old Aba Road beside Anglican Church, Rumuobiokani8061556826
Linglo CommNo 678 Ikwere Rd, Behind Access, Rumuokoro8062166638
Top Grace Venture CommunicationNo6, Woji Estate Road, Woji Port Harcourt, By Culular, Woji Estate Road8063682600
Samuel Okon 15, Igwurita Rd, by rumuokwurusi Round about.8063750003
De-Grace Communication6 Standard Road,Elelenwo, Port Harcourt8063874866
Profstandard CommNo 68 Igwuruta Road Rumukwurushi, By Tank Junct8063937360
Onyin Communicationsno 1 rumuosi junction ph8064096728
Ikechukwu Comm7,Rock Word road, off Old refinery road, Elelenwon8067356250
rex comm1 Wonodi Close Rumuomoi8098194729
sam communicationno 4 shell location rd mgbuoba8132031979
Mega Park CommunicationAkatalu By St Johns Junction8133274387
Odu Martins Onyebuchi1 Eligbolo Rd By Rumuokoro8138197242
Good Fella Comm48 Woji Rd, Rumurolu, Elijiji Junction8149444512
Samuel Confidence Friday68, Igwruruta road, Rumuokwurusi8160259644
the manor media 2NO8 along rumuokuata mgbuoba rd mgbuoba8182077007
Ekundayo CommWoji junction, by YKC8183649138
Heavenly Comm42, Rumuokwrusi Round About, before market9029378072
Victoria John330, Aba Rd, by MTN Rumuokwurusi9090761010
Mega Highends ResourcesAlakahia Upth Junction8035115124
atador comm7 elioparawo rd elioparanwo8135373875
Ogwo sunny4 agip rd rumueme7030946808
2ED NG LTD56 IKWERE ROAD RUMUOKWUTA BY CHECK PONIT8035544300
Overcomer Comm23, Matthew Wali Ave, Off Okporo Rd, Rumuogba8066329398
Sammies Communication LimitedNo 39 Mgboushimini Slaughter Opp Assembles Of God Church8130029240
ABLE GOD COMMUNICATIONNO 2 SCHOOL ROAD ELELENWO8159888483
the manor media448 ikwerre rd rumuokuta8182077007
IKE'S TELECOM59 OGBOGORO ROAD OGBOGORO PHC7035114947
Ese CommNo 334 Ikwere Rd By Wimpey Junct7039126406
precious comm3b iwofe road off st.johns catholic church ph7039777632
kelly commno 3 airport rd rumuokoro ph8032035086
Bestlink techBIG TREE JUNCTION IWOFE OPPOSITE MTN KIOSK8135085683
darlington commno 50 eneka rd rukpukwu beside royal highness7067438935
Ejiems Tele CommNo 7C Rumuchakara Road Ph8164605508
Future CommunicationNo25B Eligbolo Road Port Harcourt8166230068
Gab Comm7 Ehi Road Oyigbo7061889907
Chieztes Comm Ltd No 25/27 Elelenwo Sreet, Gra Phase-2 (Best Bite Premises)8037061187
Mikados InvestmentAirtel Kiosk Under Flyover Rumuola8037573409
UCHE COMMS3 ROAD 1 YKC JUNCTION WOJI7065318931
Sammy CommNo 72 Oroigwe Rd, Rumuwara7030820275
Delightsom CommNo Omachi Street Rumuodomaya7030995288
Sohaj CommunicationBeside Car Wash Sars Road Rukpokwu7032166660
SAMUEL COMMNO 1 Rumuibekwe Estate7033444795
Mizzy Bliss CommunicationsElimbu 2Nd Junction Igwurita Road Port Harcourt7039760998
SUNNYTECH COMMUNICATIONS229 ELIOHANI RUMUODARA PORTHARCOURT7089296959
IDT-RUKPOKWU82 AIRPORT ROAD IGWURUTA ROUNDABOUT8032035916
Evans Communication 1No 300 Aba Road, Artillery, PH8032035951
RICHSON NETWORKSN0 50 Airport Road Rumuodumaya, PH8032037239
Fountaintel No10,Port Harcourt Expressway Rumuogba Phc8038688888
Benizee Global ConceptNo 139 Okporo Road, By St Simon Anglican Church8038696603
Kornel CommunicationNo174, Okporo Road Rumuodara8039391681
Divine Communication 2Holy Trinity Anglican Shopping Comlex Elimgbu8039599964
Great Thuo CommunicationNo.300. Aba Road Opp Calluis Miller8060670238
Chi UniqueN0 12 Wule Street Eneka PH8063430434
Precious Comm1st Transformer Rumuodumaya8104609019
Ibiso Sunday3 Eneka Road Rukporkwu8105555451
Kachi CommunicationNo 23 Airport Road Eneka, PH8106264929
New Gedital World Communication2 Elipokwudu Road Rukpokwu8130234750
Charlez Peterz199 Okporo Road Rumudara Portharcourt8134589717
Linkup Communication 25 Abuchi Circular Road, Ph8134589717
Olasco Communication1 Abuchi Avenue Off Eastwest Road, Rumudara, Ph8138927155
Uche CommunicationNo 60 Airport Road Rumuodumaya PH8162266477
The Promise comm16 Eneka Igwurita Road Portharcourt8169360320
Linkup Communication199 Okporo Road Rumudara Portharcourt9099045682
Faustina Comm116 Okporo Road PH8097408354
AMICABLE 2N0 8 Airport Road Rumuokoro8185448871
DEBORAH COMM12 Eneka Road Rumuapu, rukpokwu8146961841
CHIOMA COMMNo 50 Airport Road Rumuodomaya Ph8068278535
Brightness Comm30, Elelenwon Road, Port Harcourt8034629335
John paul commsNo.3. Iloma Woji Town Port-Harcoiurt7030705706
Usadex Communication280 Aba Express Road, Rumukurushi8032018918
Tasomics9 Okporo Road By Artillery Bus Stop Rumuogba Ph8037598278
IDT-RUMUOMASI7 RUMUOKORO STREET RUMUOMASI9034552057
Divine Richy comsOpp igwuruta centre school8036719354
AIRTIME GEORGE NIG 25 AMADI STREET NKPOR RUMUOLUMENI PH7030997550
Denbi Business Center2 Alhaji Estate rumuodumaya PH8039394418
Gloria Comm9 Alhaji Estate Road 4 Rumuodumaya PH8063973845
POPEHOUSE Comm16 Akwoh Street Psychatric road Rumuigbo8064359490
Williams Joy CommNo 6 Ndoma Street Omoku Rivers State8101990899
Pat Connect Resources 164 Ahoda Road Omoku7036295599
Grace And Mercy CommunoicationNo 6 Ahoada Road Omoku7063662477
Success NationwideNo90, Ahoada Road Omoku7069331927
Ikechukwu OkoroNo 1 Market Road Ogbogu Omoku8032552573
OMEGA COMMUNICATIONOPP OIL CENTRE EBOCHA ONELGA8035068667
Topmost CommunicationsNo 1 Kregaini Road Omoku8037123464
Oneman Plaza 35 Agip Road Obrikom Onelga8039671154
One Man Plaza2 Agip Rd Obrikom Omoku8059337733
Chucks CommunicationNo 8,Ahoada Road Omoku8084823566
Chidexi Plaza 2Besides Erema Town Primary School Road8094779242
Bravo Crib CommEzhi-Ozuzu Sreet, Agah Egbema8101501589
Miracles CommunicationN075, Ahoadad Road Omoku8108412984
Success Comm 291 Ahoada Road Omoku8108541713
Gods Favour CommunicationNo81, Ahoada Road Omoku8138834467
Royal ComputersNo 14 Bayelsa Street Agah8162231532
Agaowayi communications45 Ezekiel olowu street Omoku8032363237
Prince JoshuaNo 5 Ahoada road Omoku8183951233
Faith CommNo 1 Market Rd Omoku9036777754
ULTIMUM SERVICES LTD 21 Obor Road Omoku7068977186
N.K Communication Inside Fed.College Of Education Omoku8037798289
JOYLINK COMMUNICATIONSHOP 109 OMAT A OFFICE OMOKU 8068826359
ONE MAN CAFENO 115 AHOAHA ROAD OMOKU 8101503308
BANABAS COMMUNICATION AGGAH EGBEMA OMOKU8141933679
Regeosky Communication Link155 Ahoada Road Omoku8183720001
PILLA NIGERIA LIMITED 87 AHOAHA ROAD OMOKU 9028288831
LUCY EKENEM COMM18 AHOADA ROAD OMOKU 7068069671
Dearjohn CommOpp Health Center, Otueke Town Ogbia7034373535
Promise Comm.Marine Waterside Brass Booking Center8105203000
Nnamnso UkoBehind Sec.Sch.Imiringi Ogbia8134115078
Selekeme ProvisionsCollege of Education ,ogbia8161903120
Sunday Ibe JohnOpp.Assebles Of God Church Otouke Ogbia7033807897
Kumorose CommunicationEmeyal 2 Junction Along Ogbia Road7038802821
Mk ComputerOpp Federal University Otuoke8039229975
Mendies Global link15 Mission Road, Ogubolo,8055008854
Umah'S CommunicationN0 2 Daka-Ama By Caro Junction Okrika8060859987
Charles Global Communication7 Bishop Gelsthorpe Street, Okrika8068355091
Ada CommunicationGeorge Ama ,Okrika8107005980
Bodmas CommunicationOkochiri First Gate, Opp. Okochiri Community School8147176215
Amarachi comm78 Awolomebiri, okrika9030358579
Bertha CommunicationN011, Ekere Kana Ama Okrika Town, Opposite Karo Market Okrika9082818018
Victoria Communication36 Green Polo, Okrika9036778965
COMFORTSAMMY PEPPLE COMPOUND, OPOBO NKORO9035492670
Tobest Phone Plaza 2282 OLD ABA ROAD OYIGBO7011573277
Anthony Chukwu21 Afam Rd Oyigbo7032144949
REUBEN COMM 1157 IKWERE ROAD MILE 3 DIOBU PH7032480159
ELVIS EJEMBABEHIND AMAECHI BUS STOP OYIGBO EXPRESS JUNCTION7037088398
Chimosky Communications 21 location road by mbano junction opp ivory quest house7060865083
Komputa House TechnologyNo 199 Afam Road Kom Kom Before The Railway Station7062454318
Obene Braid2 Sunny Nwokeokoro street Palmgroove Oyigbo7063196009
OLUEBUBE COMMUNICATION LINK150 Old Aba PH Road Oyigbo7064557798
Zionnet Communications22 Umusoya Road Oyigbo7068562225
Auscriz Enter CommunicationNo 1 New Camp Junction Umuebulu 1 Oyigbo7069758789
Vicom Net5 First Mechanic Alakahia PH7086539316
Mabel Dambring30 Woji Slaughter Road PH7087370081
OKORO-NEW COMMUNICATION2 MARKET ROAD OYIGBO8025843260
APOLLOSMAC COMMUNICATIONSYKC BESIDE FIDELITY BANK WOJI PH8030589823
Chideco CommunicationsNo 63 Location Road Oyigbo8032306668
Declane UnankaNo. 22 Location Road By Oyigbo Express Junction, Opp Lg8033403153
Juliet Link CommunicationsUmubiakani Road Opp Fundation Faith Church Umusonya Oyigbo8034020647
Ify Chucks Communications6 Market Road Oyigbo Rivers State8034473062
Iyklinks Communications1 Otamiri Junction Umuebulu 1, Etche8034971079
Emmy J Communications17 Okpulor - Shell Link Road Oyigbo8035470019
Master Tech .Nig. LtdOyigbo Express Junction By Location Road Oyigbo8035521439
SOLOMON COMM24 AFAM ROAD OYIGBO8035557784
AMAZING COMMUNICATIONS80 AFAM ROAD OYIGBO8036602134
BOSTON COMMUNICATIONSNO 1 DEEPERLIFE AVENUE IZUOMA8036635247
Chi Gla StoresEleme Junction Interchange Behinde Sobas Filling Station8036736530
Fman Enterprises10 Market Road, Oyigbo Mkt, Oyigbo8037026616
Opara Daniel Obioma10 Salvation Close Oyigbo8037029250
Emmanuel Comm 22 Location Road Oyigbo8037055930
Desella Comm67 Location Road express junction Oyigbo8037745006
Emmanuel Obi com358 Old Aba-Ph Road By Round About Oyigbo, Rivers State.8037791642
Royal Link Communications39 AFAM ROADOYIGBO8037939651
Chuks Link CommunicationNo 5 Chigbu Street Oyigbo8038690478
Jamark Communication Nig.Opposite Oyigbo Express Bus Stop8038744066
G&I COMMUNICATIONSSAND FILL BUS STOP AKPAJO ELEME8038981059
Festy Communications8 Ochiri Close Oyigbo8039152502
Iyke Digital CommunicationOpp. Embassy City Hotel Okoloma Afam, Oyigbo8063506855
Lukman CommunicationLine One,Shopa40,Yam Zone Market ,Iriebe8064348341
Jessinet Phone Merchandise5 Afam road oyigbo8065212857
Techno House 289 Old Aba - Ph Road Oyigbo8065212857
AMALO COMM LINKAFAM ROAD BY KOM KOM MARKET OYIGBO8066470546
Via Communication 2327 Old Aba - Ph Rd Oyigbo Ultra Modern Mkt.8086978692
JUSTINA JOSEPHROAD 16 SHOP 8 WOJI ESTATE PH8088835340
AMAKA COMMUNICATION284 OLD ABA ROAD OPP TRANSFORMER OYIGBO8098695044
BLUE CRYSTAL COMM232 OLD ABA ROAD OYIGBO8108045070
IBISOWEED COMMUNICATION8 Rumuomasi Round About, Port Harcourt8131341759
G's CommunicationsOpp Comunity Primary School Ayama Ndoki8132424724
DIM COMM15 OYIGBO MARKET ROAD OYIGBO8134416888
Judan Communications10 Salvation Close Location Oyigbo8138785365
Mybless Comm63 Location opposite Seaside junction Oyigbo8140004446
P-TELECOMS1 AGIP BY ABACHA ROAD GRA PHASE 3 BY WATER LINES BUS STOP8144739351
Raims Communications 21 Airport road Rumuokoro8145586466
EMMA DJ126 OLD ABA ROAD OYIGBO RIVERS STATE8162700989
Petmelu Gert Enterprise20 Ph/Abaexpressway, Oyigbo8165650378
Johnny Wood Communications10 Sch Road Iriebe 8166013800
PROMISE NNA2 SAIPEMROAD OPP SUNPET FILLING STATION OYIGBO9029995696
KRISBILLS COM143 IKWERE ROAD OPPOSITE MILE 3 MARKET9034898346
Sunrise CommunicationsMirinwanyi-Asa opposite First Transformer Oyigbo9056150816
OMONDIAGBE MARVELLOUSNO 5 BOUE ROAD BORI OGONI9073391085
Ekeanyanwu Maryann50 Location Road Beside First Bank Oyigbo7069658628
Maxi Tunerkm 17 PH/Aba xpress way by intels bus stop8033367052
Pyramid Communications358 Old Aba-Ph Road By Round About Oyigbo, Rivers State.8037791642
U. C CommunicationKm 15 Afam Road By Izuoma Oyigbo8064155780
Solid Rock Commuinication 1Opp Something Else Supermarket Afam8064668261
UCHECHUKWU OKOROOffice 2 Nchia ultramodern market8037588447
Fredlink Communicationopp egberu market square egberu-ndoki8136197011
ROLIVE FILMSBESIDE RAILWAY CROSSING KOM KOM OYIGBO8139299722
Chimosky Communications 33 location road by mbano camp junction oyigbo9030767744
BAMIMINK COMM1 RUMUKWURUSI JUNCTN ABA ROAD9034552057
DD BEST COMMUNICATIONS90 AFAM ROAD OPP DORCAS FILLING STATION OYIGBO7036248591
Sky Communication 1Federal Housing Estate, Rumueme Agip7066960331
Okeson CommunicationN07,Obi Str,Off Ojoto, Oppt.T/T Super Markek7033228464
UBANI COMMLAGOS BUS STOP TOWN PH BY FOTO EXPRESS7037709727
KUES SYSTEMS 2NO 26 AGGREY ROAD TOWN7065572432
SAVADON MUSICMILE 1PARK BY IKWERE ROAD MILE1 DIOBU PH7065578258
All Sims Solution CenterNo 51 Victoria Street Town Port Harcourt7067693269
Charles TelecommunicationNo 26 Emenike/Ojoto Street, Mile 2 Diobu7068385815
J.D VENTURESNEMBE WATERFRONT OPP BONNY LOCAL BOAT JEETY8030422202
Kues Systems ENTNO 1 ETCHE STREET BORIKIRI PH8032356500
GOD"S FAVOUR FIBRIC GLASS NIGNo 79 Victoria Street Town Port Harcourt8032363137
BLOSSOM COMMNO 2 UST ROAD MILE 3 DIOBU8032543221
A.C Communication145 Ikwerre Road Ikoku8033420780
Kachi Comm 1Mile-3 Motor Park, Port Harcourt8035177000
Godfrey-Brown CommNo 70 Ikwere Rd Mile2 Phc8035538401
Mokayce Integrated Services41 Agip Road Mile 4, Phc8035560500
Joybest CommNo 190 Ikwere Rd, Mile Diobu, Port Harcourt8037528051
Kelvin Communications176/178 Ikwerre Road8037751426
Vicks CommNo 28 Akwuzu Street Mile1 Diobu Phc8038278309
HILARIOUS COMMUNICATIONNO22 AFIKPO STREET MILE 1 DIOBU8038862222
Ogos CommNo 2 Etche Street Borokiri Ph8039303896
GOD'S OWN COMM70 AZIKIWE RD BY OJOTO JUNCTION MILE 2 PORTHARCOURT8053886441
Mac-Eke CommNo 1 Ust Round About, Mile-3 Diobu8063619959
Eziada Brown CommunicationNo1,Elechi Street Mile38064687552
AUSTINO COMMUNICATIONS48 HAROLD WILSON DRIVE BORIKIRI PH8065285613
Chi CommNo 26 Awkuzu By Lumumba Street Mile-1 Diobu8065595239
CHRISTOPHER ELECTRICALSNO 6 UMUOJI MILE 1 DIOBU PH8067239235
Ifenyichukwu NwukaNo105, Azikiwe Street Mile 2 Diobu8068291003
DIVINE GRACE COMMUNICATIONNO1 EKWE STREET MILE 3 PH8039371063
EBI COMMSNO 60 BONNY STREET BORIKIRI8087617307
SOLUTION COMMUNICATION #1 AGGREY ROAD TOWN ADJECENT TO FIRST BANK8088501061
KUES SYSTEMS 33 BUNDU STREET OFF HARBOUR RD TOWN8128654041
Festus Telecoms67 Anozie Street Mile 2 Diobu8136640440
JNWAFADA COMM/PRINTING CENTEREDUCATION BUS STOP BY POLICE STATION MILE 18137409698
GOD IS WITH US COMNO 07 AFIKPO STREET MILE 1 DIOBU PH8137925010
CHIBYK COMMN0 48 AZIKIWE STREET MILE 2 DIOBU PH BY UST BACK GATE8160280571
Luckys COMM2NO 148 IKWERE RD OPP NWOBO STREET MILE 3 DIOBU8167054354
MAC-EKE2 COMMUNICATIONBY POLICE POST MTN OUTLET EAGLE ISLAND PH8179157412
PIUS COMMLAGOS BUS STOP TOWN PH9036777742
RICH TECH TOUCHNO 20 AGGREY ROAD PH R/S BY LAGOS BUS STOP8065996844
KUES SYSTEMS 4NO 26 AGGREY ROAD TOWN8067771119
GODFREY'S COMMNO 215 IKWERE ROAD/ADA GEORGE MILE 3 DIOBU PH8167785780
Excellent TouchPlot 468 Bayelsa White House Eagle Island8184217864
OZ CONCEPT 137 GADA STREET BY OGBUNABALI7030197730
GODS FAVOUR COMMUNICATIONNO 6 JETTY ROAD ABULOMA OPPOSITE POLICE STATION8066656385
OZ CONCEPT 3GARRISON GSM MARKET703097730
DE-AMICABLE GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS11 ELIOZU ROAD PHC7030407611
PRINCE SOLOMON ENT NIG2ND SHOP OPPOSITE TAMWILLS EDUCATION CENTRE OKURU ROAD70324616411
CHIBEST COMMUNICATIONS312 ABA ROAD BY GSM MARKET7032541477
DIVINE KINGS COMMUNICATIONS2 JESUS STREET RUMUODUMAYA7033598667
Okakwu NdukaBakana Town Square Degema L.G.A7037122315
IMMORTAL COMMUNICATIONSOKURU JUNTION OPPOSITE HEALTH CENTRE7037246915
IJEOMA UZOMA COMMUNICATION202 ABA ROAD BY GSM VILLAGE7039000549
Bobthankz CommunicationsBehinde The Prison Degema Consulate7063281888
PRINCE COMMUNICATIONSSECOND ARTILLARY OPPOSITE CALLUS MILLA7066516480
JUSTONYE COMMUNICATIONS22 OWUDO ROAD ABULOMA7067024839
Okereke JusticeNo 22 Owudo Street Abuloma, Ph7067024889
GODWIN/INNOCENT COMMBRIGGS COMPOUND ABONNEMA7069087808
Olulia EnterprisesNo 56 Elekahia Road Port Harcourt8032671205
PHILS COMMUNICATIONGARRISON PHONE MARKET 8034464578
MILORD COMMUNICATIONS122 ABA ROAD GARRISON GSM MARKET8135484946
EBERE COMMUNICATIONS85 OGBUNABALI ROAD8037388685
Gozmaon Business Centre91 Jetty Road Abuloma8037609077
FORTUNE COMMUNICATIONSNO 4 OZUBOKO ROAD OFF ABULOMA ROAD 8037971394
CHINNY COMMUNICTION1 MARKET ROAD OMOKU8037982722
JORIS COMMUNICATION120 KING AMACHREE ROAD BUGUMA8038344747
AMARIBE VENTURES 148 GADA STREET OGBUNABALI 8038836850
KASONIC COMMUNICAATIONS15 OLU-OBASANJO ROAD WATER LINES8039363484
GLINDY COMMUNICATIONSINSIDE ELEKAHIA WOMEN MARKET8039456690
CHIKA EJIMS COMMUNICATIONAHIAMAKARA MARKET OGBUNABALI8032033292
TAMUNO COMMUNICATIONSNO 2ABULOMA ROAD BY AMADI ROUND ABOUT8063689471
JANE COMMUNICATIONS1 OZUBOKO JUNCTION ABULOMA ROAD8063810302
Mega Chioce 2No1 Khana Street D/Line Portharcourt R/S8066280851
God'S Path CommunicationAb Jack Compound, Abonnema8067578127
GODS PATH COMMUNICATIONS 222 ABONEMA ROAD BY SOKU WATER FRONT8089304921
GODS PROJECT COMMUNICATIONS20 AGGREY ROAD OPPOSITE ST MARYS CHURCH8100054004
VICTORIOUS COMMUNICATION121 ABA ROAD BY GARRISON8110115365
DUKE COMMUNICTION16 B ROAD BY GARRISON PORT HARCOURT81101116611
GODSPOWER COMMUNICATION120 ABA ROAD PORT HARCOURT8144301277
AMARIBE VENTURES 2102 ÅBA ROAD GÅDA 8162892233
NONSO COMMUNICATIONNO 18 ANGLICAN PLAZA8165568804
DEREK GLOBAL RESOURCES LTD123 MARINE BASE 8179193799
AMANDA COMMUNICATIONS7 RUMUKALAGBOR ROAD8039344911
GODS PROJECT COMMUNICATIONS 217 AGGREY ROAD OLD TOWN 9066245153
UDUAK NWIKINA COMM3 CPM CLOSE AMADI PORT HARCOURT7038170664
Udeme CommSt Johns Aba Road8185167934
NEAL COMMNO 23 IKWERE ROAD MILE 18032200018
Giant Feast Global SystemsNo 21 Sangana Street Mile-1, Diobu8036331982
Funkey Business Centre3 Ndashi Street Dline8037419018
SMARTZ BREEZ COMMNO ORO AZI ROAD PH8038555558
DE YOUNG JOE LINK7 KHANA STREET D/LINE PORT HARCOURT8137967024
OCTOPOSNO 60 IKWERE ROAD BY OKIJA STREET8185755235
Joebest Phone World Nig 2Shop 57 Nonwa Utralmodern Market7065274404
Divine Communications1 Nysc Road Opp Model Market Nonwa Junction8060464116
Sky Communication 2No 3 Ultra-Model Market, Nonwa, Tai8066913262
DORIS COMMUNICATIONS102 ABULOMA ROAD BY AEROPLANE DRIVE8037923722
OZ CONCEPT 237 GADA STREET OGBUNABALI7030197730
REUBEN COMM 327 Old Aba - Ph Rd Oyigbo Ultra Modern Mkt.8036645988
established commNo 15 ohakwe street mgbuoba7036884791
Pat CommunicationNo1, Alakaih By Upth Junction Ph8032002052
OGNO TECH SOLUTION80 NTA ROAD MGBUOBA8178032442
Christain comtransit favour park beside oilmill bus stop8140009991
amydan impressionn0 14 mgbuakatali str off st.John b/s rumuolumeni8038812654
Iheanacho Promise Chinwendu12B Wobasi Str. Wike Rumuekpirikon Portharcourt8038511757
Kens CommNo 40 Uniport Road Choba8033611768
Akiama CommunicationNo 10 Poly Road, Bori8135917343
ODUFA COMM5 BONE ROADBORI7033492227
De Prince CommOmugubia Omagwa (Station Junction)9032406936
Ikenna Digital CommIshokpo Round Nkarahia Ishiokpo7037087137
Uzoma A Stella CommunicationNo 56 Elele By Market Square Elele Etche9060037191
Chima Comm No 34 Oja Junction, Osusu Etche8130179343
Imma Tailoring Shop56 Seaside Road Umueulle8064760130
Apostle'S CommEkwu-Etu Bus/St Rumuji Town7064815731
Oxygen ResortN01, Old Refinery Rod Akpajo8097444099
Oku PharmarcyJoinkrama Ii, Isua.Oku"S Compound8039361791
Goody Comm7 Ekpena Road Ahoada9034888786
Happy Communication8 Tom-Lucky Street Isua8183873266

Shop Address Phone Number
ADAMMA ANAMEFUNEOPP MOSQUE ZUBA FRUIT MARKET8060498720
IBRAHIM AHMED MUHAMMEDNO.46 FRUIT MARKET, ZUBA8032978578
FREDRICK EMMANUEL NEMEDIATOMATO MARKET AFTER NURTW OFFICE DEI-DEI7039438292
OKE FIDELIXBESIDE OUR LADYS CLINIC GWAGWA8063829486
AZUBUINE AMARACHIM MMABEHIND PRIMARY SCHOOL IDU KARIMO8062523798
AKOBI LINUSSHOP 3 TASHA PLAZA OPPOSITE MAJEED FILLING STATION, GWAGWA8104873602
IBITOYE MICHAELBABAGINA STREET RAFINSENYI SULEJA8160792726
NERRIS OBUS EJIROSHOP 4 BESIDE NYSC CAMP KUBWA VILLAGE MARKET8091929111
OLORUNSOLA ADERONKE4 Nnamdi Ezeabasiim Street, Arab Road Kubwa7066358814
EKOM JOE COMMHOUSE 22 ASOKORO EXTENSION ABUJA8133372726
ishaya venturesAngwan hakami orozo opp redeemed church7039622299
CLEAN BIZ COMMBESIDE KARU CENTRAL MOSQUE8036523622
C-Don communication Block 30 A&B GSM VILLage zone 1 wuse8039371665
UNIQUE MEDIA PHOTOGRAPHYBY ECWA CHURCH GISHIRI KATAMPE DISTRICT 7035540530
GSM PLACEOPP CHIEF PALACE JAHI ABUJA7030004422
MARY COMMUNICATIONAFTER OKADA JUNCTION ALONG MASAFA ROAD MPAPE FCT ABUJA8077854998
SUNGAR COMMBEHIND CRUSH ROCK MPAPE7030377267
Rn R commPOP EFAB MALL AREA 118032034946
MANSIR WORLDPLOT D35LAGOS CRESCENT GARKI VILLAGE8064293875
IBIANA COMMUNICATIONGWAGWA TASHA 1 BESIDE ASSEMBLY OF GOD CHURCH9085883316
I.K COMMUNICATIONINSIDE CUSTOMARY COURT AREA 8 GARKI7035394780
JAMOO COMMUNICATIONDAMAGAZA JUNCTION BY FIRST RIGHT TURN, GUDU ABUJA7062995551
ELBLESS NIGERIA LIMITEDNO 59 BEHIND EMMA NUELA ACADEMY DOGOGADA OPPOSITE EFAB ESTATE8162755507
Winners commTOTO ROAD OPPOSITE FIRST BANK ABAJI8035549771
ROYAL COMMUNICATIONDURUMI 2 OPP LEA PRIMARY SCHOOL FCT ABUJA8036830310
AFEDO COMMUNICATIONNEW KUTUNKU FRCN ROAD9033322223
PEE MAN PATIENT MEDICAL SHOPdurumi behind police station abuja8039495787
HOME OF SOLUTION COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE CENTRAL MOSQUE KUJE ABUJA8064221804
FRIDAY COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE DSTV OFFICE BESIDE MANGO TREE KABUSA ABUJA8032971213
ALFA FIK PRIME TELECOMMUNICATIONKARAMAJIJI OPPOSITE FOOTBALL FIELD ABUJA8038550555
CHIKARANDY COMMUNICATIONEXIT GATE GARKI MODERN MARKET7011520014
MARTHA COMMUNICATIONKADO INSIDE FISH MARKET ABUJA8052451586
Prince Aura CommOpposite aljabar plaza, by market road Karshi8142448743
OBIAKOR UCHECHUKWUSHOP B5 41 JABI GARAGE JABI8068380748
EZE UCHECHUKWUSABONGARI BY FIRST TRANSFORMER BWARI8033606336
NOHA JOHNCT PLAZA BY FIRST GATE OPPOSITE ZENITH BANK8038840789
MUSTAPHA MOHAMMED BUKARNO.74 ZONE1 DUTSE, BWARI7068953300
NWANKWO MICHAELSHOP 4, OPPOSITE KUBWA VILLAGE MARKET, KUBWA8138097748
UGWUJA JULIANA PRECIOUSBWARI BY T:JUNCTION, BWARI8036522194
JOLLY EBIADE DAMIANKOGO BY TIMBER SHADE, BWARI8038505493
WILSON BENEDICTNO 35 SHAGARI ROAD OPPOSITE JAMB OFFICE BWARI8032692638
ABIODUN DESMONDAREA1 ALONG USHAFA ROAD, BWARI7066008000
GLORIA KELECHI CHIKEZIEBESIDE PEACE PARK HAMZA ABDULLAHI WAY, KUBWA8138095981
CHIDOZIE KINGSLEY NWANKWOSUITE 7 OPPOSITE KUBWA NEW MARKET, KUBWA VILLAGE8033095515
EGWUCHE KENNETH AKOJESHOP 2 OPPOSITE SKY BANK BY T:JUNCTION, BWARI8032321111
EROMOSELE CHARLES THOMAS SHOP 2 BESIDE ETSU PALACE ROAD OPPOSITE MARKET BWARI7062042508
KABIRU UBIOLUL AL:AMEENPLOT31, HOUSE 5, INEEC QUARTERS FHA, KUBWA8130666889
IBRAHIM OLAITAN LATEEFATNO 53, SHAGARI ROAD BWARI8035550540
NWOYE DONALDOPPOSITE EXPRESS HOSPITAL BY NYSC ROAD KUBWA8036073752
OYINOLA COMMUNICATIONDIKKO JUNCTION GURARA, NIGER STATE8065003362
OKAH CHIBUIKEBESIDE BRIGHT STAR ACADEMY SCC ROAD BWARI7036540911
MUSTAPHA MALIKARAB ROAD KUBWA7060955456
SHAWON TERFA SIMONMPAPE BY LABANBA OPP. OGA & MADAM SHOP8166259988
MOHAMMED ALIYUSHOP 3 BORNO EXPRESS, JABI8133332192
AFFIONG OKONINSIDE SANDRALIA HOTEL, UTAKO8036722081
ALI MOHAMMEDSHOP 387, JABI MOTOR PARK BY FIRST GATE, JABI8037508198
ETOM SIMEON EGREBLOCK 5 MPAPE VALLY COMMUNITY, MPAPE8060928382
MUKHTAR ALIYUDEIDEI JUNCTION, ALONG DAKWA ROAD8030800117
IGBAYIMA USHAHEMBA LAWRENCEAFTER NYSC CAMP GBAZANGO KUBWA9066668116
AGBOMERE OSEMOBOSHOP L15 JABI LAKE MALL8060506161
ADIKWU BLESSINGNO.1 OPPOSITE UMUAKA PLAZA, KOGO II 8147197824
MKPAJU CHRISTOPHERBESIDE ELLAN CLINIC &SCAN CENTRE BY LAST GATE KARMO8034131300
OJU LAMBERT SUNDAYAREA ONE JUNCTION MPAPE, BEFORE E.L.A PRIMARY SCHOOL8032771174
YAHAYA IDRISBESIDE POLICE STATION DAKWA8105555545
AMINU LAUWALI SOJASHOP4 OPPOSITECHIEF PALACE, DEIDEI7039356407
ONYEKACHI KENNETH UGWU (2)PROMO STAND DEIDEI INTERNATIONAL MARKET (2)7061041581
OLUWASEUN OGUNJOBI CAROLINEGALADIMA JUNCTION GWARIMPA8031113494
SHAABA SULEIMANBESIDE MOTOR PARK ZUBA8036323911
AJANA FESTUS CHUKWUJEKWUSHOP 3 IBRAHIM BINTA PLAZA, ZUBA8036068512
AJANA FESTUS CHUKWUJEKWUT:JUNCTION ALONG ECWA CHURCH, ZUBA8060498720
MICHAEL CHUKWUDI ILECHUKWUONITSHA SOUTH MASS TRANSPORT PARK, ZUBA8037861975
OBIANOZIE UZOCHUKWU2 LAGOS PARK, ZUBA8035346513
Obiezu commShop 01 Old Bannex plaza Wuse 2 Abuja7032464050
OjolimaCommsecurity house of green gate plaza wuse market8035493737
MARKDEEN COMMUNICATIONLUGBE FEDERAL HOUSING AFTEFR SKYE BANK JUNCTION8164395550
ITODO COMMUNICATIONBY NEW MILLENIUM JUNCTION NEW KUTUNKU8066842387
NEBISCO UG.ICT INSTITUTEBEHIND SUCCESS FOUNDATION SCHOOL ANGWAN HAUSA PIWOYI AIRPORT ROAD8148129186
GODS HERITAGE COMUNICATION13, 431 CRESCENT BY MR BIGGS FHA LUGBE8060196380
MICKY VICKY LUGBE ZONE 17061897282
EDDY NETWORKING COMMUNICATIONAPO DUTSEN OPP LEA PRY SCHOOL7011535307
FECUND COMPUTER INTITUTEFECUND COMPUTER INSTITUTE SHOP 2 UPPER HOUSE PLAZA, BESIDE TIMBER SHADE KABUSA ABUJA8032804575
FRYOO COMMUNICATIONFRONT OF GALADIMAWA LEA PRIMARY SCHOOL, GALADIMAWA ABUJA8067158348
THINK COMMUNICATIONKABUSA VILLAGE OPPOSITE OLD POLICE STATION08033862013
ANGEL JOEL COMMUNICAIONOLD KUTUNKU ROAD, GWAGALADA FCT ABUJA8090999546
NUTK VENTURESHAJJ CAMP QUARTERS GWAGWALADA ABUJA8138853001
Proteck communicationjude park Gwagwalada8137798181
Proteck comuniversity road Gwagwalada phase 18138824275
Nwodu commopposite Asio Filling Station Gwagwalada8137548737
maranatha commpark Road gwagwalada8035494350
itodo commFalande Filling Station Gwagwalada Shop 38066842387
Proteck communicationPhase 1 Gwagwalada behind season 78137798181
IBN SALIFU COMMSATELLITE QUARTERS OPP LAMBATA KWALI ABUJA7064547954
NENYE GOLD BEHIND TOWN CLINIC DEMOSTRATION JUNCTION GWAGALADA7036956696
JOHN WIN FAVORITE LTDLUGBE AIRPORT ROAD FRONT OF CHRIST APOSTOLIC CHURCH ABUJA8032487620
FATHER OTIS COMMBEHIND LEA PRIMARY SCHOOL LUGBE ABUJA7063055286
ABDULSAMAD COMMUNICATIONLUGBE BY LEA PRIMARY SCHOOL FCT7030487167
JUBCO MINI:MARTSECRETARIAL ROAD KUJE FCT ABUJA8134603366
FANCYNANCY BEAUTY SALONNO 15 KAFANCHAN STREET, CHIKA AIRPORT ROAD ABUJA8102553031
Amma communicationKuchingoro near Police station Airport Road.8036014814
T.T COMUNICATIONDURUMI 2 NEAR ASSEMBLY OF GOD CHURCH ABUJA8065397839
ALPHA JOSEPH TELECOMMUNICATION DURUMI 2 BESIDE DEEPER LIFE CHURCH GARKI ABUJA8169880764
AMAZING GRACE CYBERCAFEAMAZING GRACE CYBERCAFE DURUMI 28039289104
STANJET COMMUNICATIONMARKET JUNCTION KWALI FCT8034395502
WINNERS COMMUNICATIONNO 2 OPPOSITE ROUND ABOUT ALONG TOTO ROAD ABAJI8035549771
A.Y GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONTUNGAMAJE GARAGE GWAGWALADA AREA COUNCIL8075515572
Uncle T communicationKwali village opposite unity Bank 8032351205
KC INVESTMENTC0CA COLA ROAD KWALI FCT AUJA8038311732
ANAJO BUSINESS CENTREBESIDE KWALI MARKET FCT ABUJA8131568958
GABBA COMMUINICATIONSHOP NUMBER 1 KPADA MOTOR PARK OPPOSITE MARKET KPADA LAKPI GWAGWALADA8069132699
PER SECOND COMMUNICATIONNO 3 TOTO ROAD ABAJI OPPOSITE FIRST BANK8034111425
MARTA BARBERSZONE AB SHOPPING COMPLEX, SHOP NO 1 NATIONAL ASSEMBLY QUARTERS, APO ABUJA7036143704
FRAYOO COMMBY ECWA CHURCH GAKLADIMAWA FCT8067158348
SCIENCE PARK LIMITEDSHOP 42 FISHN MARKET APO RESSETTLEMENT8065012512
MUSTARD SEED VENTURESAPO DUTSE before LEA PRIMARY SCHOOL OPPOSITE BOREHOLE9032692145
MONTY COMMUNICATIONAPO BY NEPA JUCTION FCT ABUJA8036369070
MASS COMMUNICATIONBEFORE GALADIMAWA VILLAGE8102796635
OKO ANTHONY COMMUNICATIONBLOCK 14 ANTHONY SHOPPING COMPLEX BESIDE VITAFOAM OPP KUJE MKT8031337925
UCHE COMMUNICATION1000 UNIT HOUSING ESTATE KUJE FCT ABUJA8060009507
Jenni wearsClose to Secreterait round about opposite marketKuje8034927609
EMMANUEL PROSPECTSOPPOSITE MARKET KUJE8062495228/7080128073
Godbless Data TeleCOMGOMO Street Agwa Gaded opp Iya Zaniab Store KUJE9036758889
PADI COMMUNICATIONPASALI BESIDE MANGO TREE KUJE803785693
Godbless Data TeleCOMGomo Street Agwa Gaded opp Inya Zaniab Store KUJE9036758889
TELECOM.GARKI INTERNATIONAL MARKET GARKI 2 OBASANJO BLOCK8032034942
SARKI COMMFIRST GATE NEAR MINI MARKET7032739514
DAVID COMMSARKIN JUNCTURE JIWA GWA GWA 8060743391
ABDULBARKI COMMKARMO AFTER CATHOLIC CHURCH8164915564
PEACE GLOBAL AND LOGISTICSKARSHI MARKET ENTRANCE7033443254
SANDRA COMMUNICATIONSALENSAAR POP ROCHAS PLAZA WUSE MARKET8065510125
MAYOMI COMMBLOCK 42B GSM VILLAGE ZONE 1 WUSE8167766338
ISHAYA GLOBAL VENT.OROZO MARKET OPP POLICE STATION8032892936
ACHI COMMUNICATIONBehind police station kurudu fct abuja7011744146
ADEPOJU COMMnyanya shopping centre opp diamond bank nyanya8030518984
MAMA FAVOUR COMMCELE BUS STOP NNPC MEGA STATION8069730322
NOAH COMMPHASE 2 EXTENSION CELE BUS STOP JIKWOYI8032031073
ALI COMMUNICATIONN0 1 OPPOSITE KARU MOSQUE KARU VILLAGE8062546629/80206520268
ABUBAKAR COMMUNICATION NEW GARAGE OPPOSITE MOSQUE KARSHI7066448381
SALMANA VIEW COMMUNICATIONSHOP C2 MAIGARI PLAZA OPPOSITE KADO FISH MARKET 8036163862
st. Mark communicationbeside catholic church kurudu9035819993
ELEM COMMUNICATIONNO 7 VIO AYA ASOKORO FCT8135676899
C.Y COMMUNICATIONgwAGWA TASHA OPP ZUBA HIGHWAY8133371789
BLESSED SUNNY PHARMACYOPPOSITE CRUSH ROCK MPAPE8068065322
AUSTON INVESTMENTASOKOR0 MTN KIOSK AYA7066999099
Gayi Hamdala Global communicationPLOT1195 AMINU KANO CRESCENT NEAR ACESS BANK WUSE 2 ABUJA8037860353
AL:NUR CommunicationPLOT NO 2 LEBRIEVILLE STREET OFF AMINU KANO CRESCENT WUSE 2 ABUJA803786035
C.Y COMMUNICATIONTASHAWA GWAGWA BEHIND ALHAJI BELLO HOUSE FCT8133371789
suncity commSHOP G43 NYANYA PLAZA NYANYA8036011496
MAMA KAY VENTUREESBY ECWA CHURCH JUNCTURE KARU8038214705
D' Just CommunicationOpposite refuse dump, along alpha clinic Karu village8037753059
DELPREMA EnterprisesBeside police station shop 6, powa complex Karu site Karu8032261259
JIMAM COMMUNICATIONGARKI AREA 7, OPPOSITE MODERN MARKET FCT ABUJA7030868409
EMMA COMMUNICATION 8105186360
ZIKACHIKOSY COMMUNICATIONSUITE A14 MUNG PLAZA AREA 10, GARKI ABUJA FCT8033502558
GOD'S OWN COMMUNICATIONAREA 1 SHOPPING COMPLEX GARKI ABUJA07037959633
DON P COMMUNICATIONNO 1 KAURA NAMODA STREET AREA 3 GARKI ABUJA7069316336
GREAT COMMwuse market behind zenith bank8099066445
ONIAH STEPHEN COMMUNICATIONMABUSHI VILLAGE BEHIND POLICE OUTPOST, MABUSHI ABUJA7063480802
AKA GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONNO 2 MARKET ROAD AREA 1 MPAPE8100897733
ABIOLA COMMUNICATIONPATAKA ZONE ADJACENT FIRST BANK MPAPE8057964446
ATAMIN COMMUNICATION LTDMPAPE BERGER QUERY ROAD OPPOSITE CRAWUP PLAZA ABUJA FCT9085069555
GOD MERCY COMMUNICATION14 IBRAHIM BABANGIDA WAY OPPOSITE BETTER LIFE HOTEL7035699881
AKA GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONNo. 2 Market Road Area 1 Mpape8100897733
Destheart InvestmentBlock 7 shop B&C GSM village zone 1 wuse8145582870
ABDULLAHI TELECOMMUNICATIONBlock 4 Extension 2 Wuse Market8033209000
BRIGHT FUTURE COMMUNICATION COMPANYLUGI BARRACKS MAMMY MARKET8060035050
AKACHI GLOBAL SERVICES.NYANYA BRIDGE BY NYANYA PARK8030819300
EMMA KALU COMMUNICATIONSJIKWOYI PHASE 2 BY ASHAKA CEMENT8035548432
A1 COMMKURUDUMAWA VILLAGE ASOKORO EXTENTION ABUJA7055800000
INUWA COMMphase 2 extension cele bus stop Jikwoyi 8032031073
ISAAC COMMUNICATIONOPP OROZO POLICE STATION8031309292
VICKY COMMOPP IBB PUMP NYANYA8185695917
Abdul CommAlong catholic church Karshi motor park Karshi8145623436
CELLULAR STATIONNO 6 AGADES STREET, WUSE 2 ABUJA8033939939
MILKY COMMUNICATION LTDSUIT BHEI OLD BANEX PLAZA WUSE 2 ABUJA8169985888
SPECIAL TECH COMPUTERSHOP K2 MAMBILLA BARRACKS ASOKORO8069534035
QUITEST FASHION DESIGNERMOGADISHU CANTONMENT MAMI SHOP NO 63 8162779251
Stinewenze CommunicationA.Y.A ASOKORO BY ROUND ABOUT8064535326
Stinewenze CommunicationNO 41 KWAME NKRUMAH CRESCENT ASOKORO8055116449
Yisab telecommunicationsPlot 1387 Aminu kano crescent beside stanbic IBTC Bank8032037480
BEN COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE OKADA JUNCTURE KATAMPE9086282323
Shakur communicationC80 Manbilla Barracks Asokoro8065388206
OSAAZ COMMAREA 1 JUNCTURE OPP MPAPE LEA MPAPE8063735548
AYASO DIGITAL VENTURES LTDSUITE 10 SUBWAY SHOPPING CENTRE WUSE ZONE 58060999979
EZE CHIMEZIEOPPOSITE ZULATU PLAZA GADO NASCO ROAD KUBWA8036230353
CLEMENT OBORMAIGARI PLAZA OPP KADO FISH MARKET KADO8039691485
OBAYI MAUREENBESIDE BYAZHIN JUNCTION, KUBWA8069715864

Shop Address Phone Number
EJIMA COMMUNICATIONSHOP 65 BESIDE CATHOLIC CHURCH, KABAYI MARARABA8060732665
AWAL COMMUNICATIONS17 NATA'ALLAH CLOSE STREET, JOS ROAD LAFIA8032055028
PRINCE OF PEACE COMMUNICATIONS CONFIDENCE SHOP, BEHIND ANGLICA CHURCH, CLOSE TO ZUMA PLAZA, KEFFI7066856669
ALBARKA SALONMARKET SECTION, COLLEGE OF EDUCATION AKWANGA8037792822
Peace comKiosks 32 shopping centre mararaba karu9099861043
Divine Connection ComKiosks angi junction opp.trish plaza masaka karu8056225880
De- Rex barbing saloonBy Govt secondary school junction Aso pada mararaba8122225486
pneuma communication along Abuja keffi road before last bus stop mararaba 7039265735
Adams jiddah venture and comm.Ugwan Alhaji Yakubu opposite Hauwa Plaza Main Market Road Agyaragu8065932457
Buhari communicationAwe street Layin yan kaji Sabon pegi lafia8068891468
Edu-divine classic CommNo 34 Nagoda plaza opposite NITEL Lafia8038228484
BABANRABI COMMUNICATIONBESIDE DAIHATU ARAF SPECILIST HOSPITAL LAFIA8036307363
M D HALILU COMMUNICETIONUNGWAN MAINA GARAGE JOS ROAD LAFIA7067877539
YARIMA COMMUNICATIONAKUNZA JARME ALONG OBI ROAD LAFIA7067205931
ZION COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE POST OFFICE OLD GSM VILLAGE JOS ROAD LAFIA8038237550
UCHESCO SATLITE VENTURE LMTNo. 5 POWA PLAZA BEHIND POLICE STATION KEFFI8060175758
MYM COMMUNICATION SOHUN KASUWA BEFORE EMIR'S PALACE KEFFI8036483592
MAMA SOLOMON STORE/COMNO.4 JIBRIN BAWA STREET AT POLICE TRAFFIC JUNCTION, KEFFI7068150336
AMDALA COMMUNICATION BEHIND NTA CENTRAL MOSQUES KADUNA ROAD, KEFFI8060103421
3RD WORLD COMPUTER ACADEMYALONG OLD ALAMIS MARKET RD TUDUN GWANDARA LAFIA8160060028
EJIMA COMMUNICATIONSHOP 65 BESIDE CATHOLIC CHURCH, KABAYI MARARABA8060732665
AWAL COMMUNICATIONS17 NATA'ALLAH CLOSE STREET, JOS ROAD LAFIA8032055028
PRINCE OF PEACE COMMUNICATIONS CONFIDENCE SHOP, BEHIND ANGLICA CHURCH, CLOSE TO ZUMA PLAZA, KEFFI7066856669
ALBARKA SALONMARKET SECTION, COLLEGE OF EDUCATION AKWANGA8037792822
Peace comKiosks 32 shopping centre mararaba karu9099861043
Divine Connection ComKiosks angi junction opp.trish plaza masaka karu8056225880
De- Rex barbing saloonBy Govt secondary school junction Aso pada mararaba8122225486
pneuma communication along Abuja keffi road before last bus stop mararaba 7039265735
Adams jiddah venture and comm.Ugwan Alhaji Yakubu opposite Hauwa Plaza Main Market Road Agyaragu8065932457
Buhari communicationAwe street Layin yan kaji Sabon pegi lafia8068891468
Edu-divine classic CommNo 34 Nagoda plaza opposite NITEL Lafia8038228484
BABANRABI COMMUNICATIONBESIDE DAIHATU ARAF SPECILIST HOSPITAL LAFIA8036307363
M D HALILU COMMUNICETIONUNGWAN MAINA GARAGE JOS ROAD LAFIA7067877539
YARIMA COMMUNICATIONAKUNZA JARME ALONG OBI ROAD LAFIA7067205931
ZION COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE POST OFFICE OLD GSM VILLAGE JOS ROAD LAFIA8038237550
UCHESCO SATLITE VENTURE LMTNo. 5 POWA PLAZA BEHIND POLICE STATION KEFFI8060175758
MYM COMMUNICATION SOHUN KASUWA BEFORE EMIR'S PALACE KEFFI8036483592
MAMA SOLOMON STORE/COMNO.4 JIBRIN BAWA STREET AT POLICE TRAFFIC JUNCTION, KEFFI7068150336
AMDALA COMMUNICATION BEHIND NTA CENTRAL MOSQUES KADUNA ROAD, KEFFI8060103421
3RD WORLD COMPUTER ACADEMYALONG OLD ALAMIS MARKET RD TUDUN GWANDARA LAFIA8160060028
Iliya business centre No1Dantala plaza Lafia East Street Ungwan Yazawa Near HON francis orogu house lafia8033201473
Annas ComAlong Aso road second indomi upstairs shop 1 maraba market8093475246
A.Y Biu comOpp.JFK stores mararaba karu8027226062
RAHMA COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE A.A.G SHOPPING COMPLEX, ABAJI ROAD, TOTO8037838874
KM Communication CenterALKASIM SHOP ALONG LAFIA ROAD, MAHANGA AWE8064996169
MUHAMMED COMMUNICATIONMOHAMMED SHOP, OPPOSITE POLICE STATION, ARA, NASARAWA8039186748
USMANIYA COMMUNICATIONSSHOP 1, ALHAJI BABA SHOPPING MALL OPP. MAIN MARKET, NASARAWA7033222388
IDOSMAN TELECOMMUNICATIONSSHOP 2, ALH, BABA SHOPPING MALL OPPOSITE MAIN MARKET, NASARAWA7061564977
YEMMIE COMMUNUCATIONBY NEWSPAPER STAND, BESIDE TAMA MOSQUE, NASARAWA7037709834
AMORE COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE FIRE SERVICE OFFICE,TOTO8069198545
SALMAT INVESTMENTNO.1 IZU HOUSE, OPPOSITE DEEPER LIFE CHURCH, ONE MAN VILLAGE8134928724
IMAGINE COMMUNICATION CENTREOLEJIDU COMPOUND NEAR CENTRAL MOSQUE, OKI WARD KEANA7035422528
MUSTAPHA ABDULKADIR COMMUNICATIONNEW GSM VILLAGE, MAKURDI ROAD, LAFIA8036913792
okezie communicationshop b2 heart plaza mararaba9099929972
Ndubest GSM netopp day by day guest house kapda market aso raod mararaba7035404427
victor communicationshop b 21 heart plaza mararaba karu lga nasarwa state8032268738
Zolatex satelit Shop 6 by 3030 Hotel masaka karu8144544333
T:SQUARE COMMUNICATIONOPPOSITE DAN ASABE FILLING STATION INSIDE MAIN MARKET AWE7031533663

Gobir Jega Investment LTD40 Emir Haruna Road, Birnin Kebbi
Shop Address Phone Number
8032036385
Gobir Jega Investment LTD41 Emir Haruna Road, Birnin Kebbi7067725987